Skip to content

Broadleaf Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1712686, Hudson, OH

Broadleaf Partners, LLC reported $516,555,287 across 86 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.06% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-347796

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$517M
Holdings
86
Top 10 weight
45.06%
New
14
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MRVLnew+47,243$14.1M
TSMnew+26,112$12.5M
MUnew+9,622$11.1M
LLYadded+7,944$9.53M
KLACnew+31,302$9.44M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXexited-122,297-$11.8M
CTASreduced-42,697-$7.26M
VRTreduced-20,424-$6.84M
MSFTreduced-17,985-$6.71M
UBERexited-92,189-$6.63M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-347796, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $516,555,287, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 222,374 shares; 2024Q4: 219,217 shares; 2025Q1: 192,582 shares; 2025Q2: 191,082 shares; 2025Q3: 188,288 shares; 2025Q4: 188,130 shares; 2026Q1: 182,032 shares; 2026Q2: 180,057 shares 180,057$36M6.97%-1,975Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,110 shares; 2024Q4: 87,371 shares; 2025Q1: 103,840 shares; 2025Q2: 85,025 shares; 2025Q3: 83,472 shares; 2025Q4: 83,222 shares; 2026Q1: 80,303 shares; 2026Q2: 98,432 shares 98,432$34.8M6.73%+18,129Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 119,158 shares; 2024Q4: 116,157 shares; 2025Q1: 114,248 shares; 2025Q2: 95,836 shares; 2025Q3: 94,365 shares; 2025Q4: 94,176 shares; 2026Q1: 91,302 shares; 2026Q2: 93,535 shares 93,535$27.1M5.24%+2,233Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113,677 shares; 2024Q4: 112,231 shares; 2025Q1: 111,819 shares; 2025Q2: 111,606 shares; 2025Q3: 109,609 shares; 2025Q4: 109,597 shares; 2026Q1: 105,095 shares; 2026Q2: 105,103 shares 105,103$25.1M4.85%+8Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 382,563 shares; 2024Q4: 800,575 shares; 2025Q1: 862,702 shares; 2025Q2: 769,942 shares; 2025Q3: 780,433 shares; 2025Q4: 781,520 shares; 2026Q1: 874,865 shares; 2026Q2: 895,562 shares 895,562$24.8M4.8%+20,697Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,698 shares; 2024Q4: 13,594 shares; 2025Q1: 6,390 shares; 2025Q2: 6,365 shares; 2025Q3: 6,258 shares; 2025Q4: 6,251 shares; 2026Q1: 9,092 shares; 2026Q2: 17,036 shares 17,036$20.4M3.96%+7,944Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,563 shares; 2025Q2: 50,139 shares; 2025Q3: 49,312 shares; 2025Q4: 51,354 shares; 2026Q1: 53,322 shares; 2026Q2: 49,924 shares 49,924$18.9M3.65%-3,398Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,234 shares; 2024Q4: 72,323 shares; 2025Q1: 70,948 shares; 2025Q2: 70,531 shares; 2025Q3: 69,496 shares; 2025Q4: 69,496 shares; 2026Q1: 67,198 shares; 2026Q2: 46,774 shares 46,774$15.7M3.03%-20,424Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,969 shares; 2024Q4: 63,139 shares; 2025Q1: 62,196 shares; 2025Q2: 61,915 shares; 2025Q3: 61,122 shares; 2025Q4: 61,085 shares; 2026Q1: 59,410 shares; 2026Q2: 41,425 shares 41,425$15.5M2.99%-17,985Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 125,723 shares; 2025Q1: 100,683 shares; 2025Q2: 96,772 shares; 2025Q3: 95,363 shares; 2025Q4: 95,376 shares; 2026Q1: 91,447 shares; 2026Q2: 86,097 shares 86,097$14.6M2.83%-5,350Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 47,243 shares 47,243$14.1M2.72%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,559 shares; 2024Q4: 29,220 shares; 2025Q1: 26,650 shares; 2025Q2: 26,503 shares; 2025Q3: 26,089 shares; 2025Q4: 26,062 shares; 2026Q1: 25,292 shares; 2026Q2: 24,735 shares 24,735$13.9M2.7%-557Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,268 shares; 2025Q2: 17,256 shares; 2025Q3: 22,335 shares; 2025Q4: 22,283 shares; 2026Q1: 21,458 shares; 2026Q2: 31,933 shares 31,933$13.4M2.6%+10,475Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,597 shares; 2024Q4: 12,490 shares; 2025Q1: 18,093 shares; 2025Q2: 18,040 shares; 2025Q3: 17,724 shares; 2025Q4: 17,681 shares; 2026Q1: 12,540 shares; 2026Q2: 12,889 shares 12,889$13M2.52%+349Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,573 shares; 2025Q2: 26,015 shares; 2025Q3: 39,780 shares; 2025Q4: 39,759 shares; 2026Q1: 38,456 shares; 2026Q2: 39,360 shares 39,360$12.9M2.49%+904Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,112 shares 26,112$12.5M2.41%newTimeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,083 shares; 2024Q4: 73,192 shares; 2025Q1: 71,768 shares; 2025Q2: 72,433 shares; 2025Q3: 71,316 shares; 2025Q4: 39,809 shares; 2026Q1: 33,761 shares; 2026Q2: 34,484 shares 34,484$12.2M2.37%+723Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,960 shares; 2026Q1: 16,333 shares; 2026Q2: 16,862 shares 16,862$12.1M2.35%+529Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,822 shares; 2024Q4: 10,689 shares; 2025Q1: 10,478 shares; 2025Q2: 10,496 shares; 2025Q3: 10,305 shares; 2025Q4: 10,287 shares; 2026Q1: 9,943 shares; 2026Q2: 10,196 shares 10,196$11.6M2.24%+253Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,622 shares 9,622$11.1M2.15%newTimeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 108,936 shares; 2024Q4: 450,319 shares; 2025Q1: 438,835 shares; 2025Q2: 478,458 shares; 2025Q3: 410,497 shares; 2025Q4: 410,305 shares; 2026Q1: 314,143 shares; 2026Q2: 324,195 shares 324,195$11M2.12%+10,052Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,379 shares; 2024Q4: 13,224 shares; 2025Q1: 12,983 shares; 2025Q2: 12,912 shares; 2025Q3: 12,694 shares; 2025Q4: 12,666 shares; 2026Q1: 14,449 shares; 2026Q2: 11,430 shares 11,430$10.7M2.07%-3,019Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,144 shares; 2024Q4: 56,506 shares; 2025Q1: 40,189 shares; 2025Q2: 39,960 shares; 2025Q3: 39,284 shares; 2025Q4: 39,294 shares; 2026Q1: 38,062 shares; 2026Q2: 39,002 shares 39,002$10.2M1.97%+940Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,302 shares 31,302$9.44M1.83%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,791 shares 7,791$9.15M1.77%newTimeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,251 shares; 2025Q1: 12,075 shares; 2025Q2: 12,057 shares; 2025Q3: 11,851 shares; 2025Q4: 7,847 shares; 2026Q1: 9,690 shares; 2026Q2: 17,545 shares 17,545$9.04M1.75%+7,855Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,726 shares; 2024Q4: 219,984 shares; 2025Q1: 219,217 shares; 2025Q2: 230,526 shares; 2025Q3: 225,077 shares; 2025Q4: 227,321 shares; 2026Q1: 222,508 shares; 2026Q2: 226,927 shares 226,927$8.37M1.62%+4,419Timeline
FBCGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 118,393 shares; 2024Q4: 122,419 shares; 2025Q1: 118,759 shares; 2025Q2: 136,407 shares; 2025Q3: 121,315 shares; 2025Q4: 121,791 shares; 2026Q1: 117,305 shares; 2026Q2: 119,988 shares 119,988$7.45M1.44%+2,683Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,745 shares; 2024Q4: 9,687 shares; 2025Q1: 9,498 shares; 2025Q2: 9,490 shares; 2025Q3: 9,325 shares; 2025Q4: 9,282 shares; 2026Q1: 8,984 shares; 2026Q2: 13,117 shares 13,117$7.11M1.38%+4,133Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,126 shares; 2024Q4: 17,896 shares; 2025Q1: 17,625 shares; 2025Q2: 17,594 shares; 2025Q3: 17,317 shares; 2025Q4: 17,282 shares; 2026Q1: 16,769 shares; 2026Q2: 12,715 shares 12,715$6.53M1.26%-4,054Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 55,964 shares; 2025Q1: 55,105 shares; 2025Q2: 60,472 shares; 2025Q3: 59,686 shares; 2025Q4: 61,008 shares; 2026Q1: 59,739 shares; 2026Q2: 54,115 shares 54,115$6.31M1.22%-5,624Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,475 shares 18,475$5.59M1.08%newTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,612 shares 2,612$5.2M1.01%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,444 shares; 2024Q4: 24,158 shares; 2025Q1: 19,161 shares; 2025Q2: 19,064 shares; 2025Q3: 18,770 shares; 2025Q4: 18,740 shares; 2026Q1: 18,187 shares; 2026Q2: 12,225 shares 12,225$4.86M0.94%-5,962Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,844 shares; 2024Q4: 10,515 shares; 2025Q1: 10,977 shares; 2025Q2: 10,695 shares; 2025Q3: 11,026 shares; 2025Q4: 21,610 shares; 2026Q1: 21,396 shares; 2026Q2: 21,796 shares 21,796$4.75M0.92%+400Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,036 shares; 2024Q4: 118,632 shares; 2025Q1: 120,149 shares; 2025Q2: 130,501 shares; 2025Q3: 124,202 shares; 2025Q4: 124,272 shares; 2026Q1: 118,239 shares; 2026Q2: 119,969 shares 119,969$4.33M0.84%+1,730Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,524 shares; 2026Q1: 52,064 shares; 2026Q2: 54,491 shares 54,491$3.39M0.66%+2,427Timeline
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,690 shares; 2025Q2: 17,815 shares; 2025Q3: 17,536 shares; 2025Q4: 17,477 shares; 2026Q1: 16,877 shares; 2026Q2: 17,196 shares 17,196$3.32M0.64%+319Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,735 shares; 2024Q4: 19,948 shares; 2025Q1: 18,670 shares; 2025Q2: 19,522 shares; 2025Q3: 18,404 shares; 2025Q4: 18,633 shares; 2026Q1: 19,819 shares; 2026Q2: 20,519 shares 20,519$3M0.58%+700Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,775 shares; 2024Q4: 3,893 shares; 2025Q1: 3,927 shares; 2025Q2: 4,112 shares; 2025Q3: 3,811 shares; 2025Q4: 3,827 shares; 2026Q1: 3,709 shares; 2026Q2: 3,815 shares 3,815$2.81M0.54%+106Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76,196 shares; 2024Q4: 76,196 shares; 2025Q1: 76,196 shares; 2025Q2: 69,196 shares; 2025Q3: 39,196 shares; 2025Q4: 39,196 shares; 2026Q1: 39,196 shares; 2026Q2: 32,116 shares 32,116$2M0.39%-7,080Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,211 shares; 2024Q4: 7,211 shares; 2025Q1: 7,207 shares; 2025Q2: 7,207 shares; 2025Q3: 7,305 shares; 2025Q4: 7,348 shares; 2026Q1: 7,726 shares; 2026Q2: 7,326 shares 7,326$1.86M0.36%-400Timeline
SYMSYMBOTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 37,978 shares 37,978$1.71M0.33%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,306 shares; 2024Q4: 2,668 shares; 2025Q1: 2,547 shares; 2025Q2: 1,204 shares; 2025Q3: 1,194 shares; 2025Q4: 1,184 shares; 2026Q1: 4,364 shares; 2026Q2: 4,529 shares 4,529$1.67M0.32%+165Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,898 shares; 2024Q4: 7,563 shares; 2025Q1: 5,763 shares; 2025Q2: 4,818 shares; 2025Q3: 4,787 shares; 2025Q4: 4,787 shares; 2026Q1: 4,787 shares; 2026Q2: 4,787 shares 4,787$1.2M0.23%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,339 shares; 2024Q4: 2,338 shares; 2025Q1: 8,203 shares; 2025Q2: 2,324 shares; 2025Q3: 2,321 shares; 2025Q4: 2,343 shares; 2026Q1: 2,342 shares; 2026Q2: 2,340 shares 2,340$1.17M0.23%-2Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,713 shares; 2024Q4: 3,713 shares; 2025Q1: 3,713 shares; 2025Q2: 3,360 shares; 2025Q3: 3,360 shares; 2025Q4: 3,120 shares; 2026Q1: 2,472 shares; 2026Q2: 2,468 shares 2,468$882K0.17%-4Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,457 shares; 2024Q4: 5,610 shares; 2025Q1: 5,591 shares; 2025Q2: 5,566 shares; 2025Q3: 5,556 shares; 2025Q4: 5,556 shares; 2026Q1: 5,553 shares; 2026Q2: 5,553 shares 5,553$814K0.16%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,017 shares; 2024Q4: 6,909 shares; 2025Q1: 6,909 shares; 2025Q2: 6,909 shares; 2025Q3: 6,909 shares; 2025Q4: 6,909 shares; 2026Q1: 6,909 shares; 2026Q2: 6,909 shares 6,909$812K0.16%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 760 shares; 2024Q4: 740 shares; 2025Q1: 740 shares; 2025Q2: 740 shares; 2025Q3: 740 shares; 2025Q4: 740 shares; 2026Q1: 740 shares; 2026Q2: 670 shares 670$713K0.14%-70Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,098 shares; 2024Q4: 2,491 shares; 2025Q1: 2,119 shares; 2025Q2: 1,797 shares; 2025Q3: 1,827 shares; 2025Q4: 2,007 shares; 2026Q1: 2,092 shares; 2026Q2: 1,651 shares 1,651$611K0.12%-441Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,824 shares; 2024Q4: 23,508 shares; 2025Q1: 24,019 shares; 2025Q2: 24,045 shares; 2025Q3: 23,823 shares; 2025Q4: 24,177 shares; 2026Q1: 19,968 shares; 2026Q2: 21,055 shares 21,055$610K0.12%+1,087Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,719 shares; 2024Q4: 2,719 shares; 2025Q1: 2,719 shares; 2025Q2: 2,719 shares; 2025Q3: 2,719 shares; 2025Q4: 2,719 shares; 2026Q1: 2,719 shares; 2026Q2: 2,719 shares 2,719$568K0.11%0Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,020 shares; 2024Q4: 1,020 shares; 2025Q1: 1,020 shares; 2025Q2: 1,020 shares; 2025Q3: 1,020 shares; 2025Q4: 1,020 shares; 2026Q1: 1,020 shares; 2026Q2: 1,020 shares 1,020$462K0.09%0Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,408 shares; 2024Q4: 980 shares; 2025Q1: 980 shares; 2025Q2: 980 shares; 2025Q3: 893 shares; 2025Q4: 893 shares; 2026Q1: 893 shares; 2026Q2: 893 shares 893$455K0.09%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,457 shares; 2024Q4: 4,812 shares; 2025Q1: 4,812 shares; 2025Q2: 4,812 shares; 2025Q3: 3,316 shares; 2025Q4: 3,350 shares; 2026Q1: 3,334 shares; 2026Q2: 3,324 shares 3,324$454K0.09%-10Timeline
KBWBINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,491 shares; 2024Q4: 4,841 shares; 2025Q1: 4,841 shares; 2025Q2: 4,841 shares; 2025Q3: 4,841 shares; 2025Q4: 4,841 shares; 2026Q1: 4,841 shares; 2026Q2: 4,841 shares 4,841$450K0.09%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,727 shares; 2024Q4: 1,690 shares; 2025Q1: 1,420 shares; 2025Q2: 1,299 shares; 2025Q3: 1,299 shares; 2025Q4: 1,270 shares; 2026Q1: 1,268 shares; 2026Q2: 1,268 shares 1,268$447K0.09%0Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,162 shares; 2024Q4: 1,156 shares; 2025Q1: 1,150 shares; 2025Q2: 1,140 shares; 2025Q3: 1,140 shares; 2025Q4: 2,280 shares; 2026Q1: 2,280 shares; 2026Q2: 2,280 shares 2,280$434K0.08%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,010 shares 3,010$420K0.08%newTimeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,220 shares; 2024Q4: 7,718 shares; 2025Q1: 7,718 shares; 2025Q2: 6,472 shares; 2025Q3: 6,472 shares; 2025Q4: 6,472 shares; 2026Q1: 6,131 shares; 2026Q2: 6,131 shares 6,131$366K0.07%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,669 shares; 2024Q4: 4,559 shares; 2025Q1: 3,939 shares; 2025Q2: 3,595 shares; 2025Q3: 2,463 shares; 2025Q4: 2,463 shares; 2026Q1: 2,463 shares; 2026Q2: 2,458 shares 2,458$333K0.06%-5Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,619 shares; 2024Q4: 3,619 shares; 2025Q1: 3,619 shares; 2025Q2: 3,619 shares; 2025Q3: 3,619 shares; 2025Q4: 7,238 shares; 2026Q1: 7,238 shares; 2026Q2: 7,238 shares 7,238$328K0.06%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares; 2026Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200$326K0.06%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,181 shares; 2024Q4: 1,181 shares; 2025Q1: 1,181 shares; 2025Q2: 1,181 shares; 2025Q3: 1,181 shares; 2025Q4: 1,181 shares; 2026Q1: 1,181 shares; 2026Q2: 1,181 shares 1,181$319K0.06%0Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,316 shares; 2024Q4: 1,316 shares; 2025Q1: 1,316 shares; 2025Q2: 1,316 shares; 2025Q3: 1,316 shares; 2025Q4: 2,632 shares; 2026Q1: 2,632 shares; 2026Q2: 2,632 shares 2,632$309K0.06%0Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,818 shares; 2024Q4: 18,818 shares; 2025Q1: 18,818 shares; 2025Q2: 18,818 shares; 2025Q3: 18,818 shares; 2025Q4: 18,818 shares; 2026Q1: 18,818 shares; 2026Q2: 16,990 shares 16,990$301K0.06%-1,828Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 957 shares; 2024Q4: 539 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 495 shares; 2025Q3: 660 shares; 2025Q4: 668 shares; 2026Q1: 599 shares; 2026Q2: 2,411 shares 2,411$299K0.06%+1,812Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 38,641 shares; 2025Q1: 38,240 shares; 2025Q2: 38,033 shares; 2025Q3: 45,580 shares; 2025Q4: 45,586 shares; 2026Q1: 2,149 shares; 2026Q2: 2,018 shares 2,018$296K0.06%-131Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,159 shares; 2024Q4: 1,086 shares; 2025Q1: 1,043 shares; 2025Q2: 1,043 shares; 2025Q3: 1,043 shares; 2025Q4: 1,043 shares; 2026Q1: 1,043 shares; 2026Q2: 1,043 shares 1,043$282K0.05%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,953 shares; 2024Q4: 1,953 shares; 2025Q1: 1,953 shares; 2025Q2: 1,953 shares; 2025Q3: 1,636 shares; 2025Q4: 1,696 shares; 2026Q1: 1,696 shares; 2026Q2: 1,696 shares 1,696$281K0.05%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,386 shares; 2024Q4: 3,386 shares; 2025Q1: 3,363 shares; 2025Q2: 3,363 shares; 2025Q3: 3,007 shares; 2025Q4: 3,007 shares; 2026Q1: 2,906 shares; 2026Q2: 2,898 shares 2,898$279K0.05%-8Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 891 shares; 2024Q4: 891 shares; 2025Q1: 861 shares; 2025Q2: 861 shares; 2025Q3: 861 shares; 2025Q4: 861 shares; 2026Q1: 861 shares; 2026Q2: 861 shares 861$271K0.05%0Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,235 shares; 2024Q4: 169,188 shares; 2025Q1: 172,822 shares; 2025Q2: 172,115 shares; 2025Q3: 182,831 shares; 2025Q4: 9,536 shares; 2026Q1: 8,056 shares; 2026Q2: 8,377 shares 8,377$266K0.05%+321Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 868 shares; 2025Q2: 868 shares; 2025Q3: 918 shares; 2025Q4: 916 shares; 2026Q1: 914 shares; 2026Q2: 912 shares 912$256K0.05%-2Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,640 shares; 2025Q2: 2,640 shares; 2025Q3: 2,640 shares; 2025Q4: 2,640 shares; 2026Q1: 2,640 shares; 2026Q2: 2,640 shares 2,640$244K0.05%0Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,098 shares; 2024Q4: 30,320 shares; 2025Q1: 46,748 shares; 2025Q2: 46,711 shares; 2025Q3: 45,969 shares; 2025Q4: 45,863 shares; 2026Q1: 44,106 shares; 2026Q2: 1,409 shares 1,409$240K0.05%-42,697Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,265 shares; 2024Q4: 8,265 shares; 2025Q1: 8,265 shares; 2025Q2: 8,265 shares; 2025Q3: 9,429 shares; 2025Q4: 9,020 shares; 2026Q1: 9,020 shares; 2026Q2: 9,020 shares 9,020$221K0.04%0Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,168 shares; 2026Q1: 2,168 shares; 2026Q2: 2,168 shares 2,168$220K0.04%0Timeline
IBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,122 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,133 shares 1,133$215K0.04%newTimeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,154 shares 1,154$214K0.04%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 282 shares 282$211K0.04%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares; 2026Q2: 2,400 shares 2,400$211K0.04%0Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,924 shares; 2025Q3: 1,924 shares; 2025Q4: 1,924 shares; 2026Q1: 1,924 shares; 2026Q2: 1,924 shares 1,924$206K0.04%0Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,706 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 601 shares 601$205K0.04%newTimeline
FANCFFIRST ATLANTIC NICKEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,075 shares 12,075$7.41K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NFLXNETFLIX INC.122,297$11.8Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC92,189$6.63Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC56,002$5.86Mshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC1,208$5.09Mshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC38,353$4.55Mshares
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INC2,907$3.37Mshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC17,317$2.78Mshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A4,932$2.39Mshares
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS2,325$1.39Mshares
FEFIRSTENERGY CORP7,950$403Kshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES2,191$225Kshares
TFCTRUIST FINL CORP4,410$203Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-347796 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-347796 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-26-223013 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-26-049981 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-25-280140 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-008072 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-005173 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-001974 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-010949 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-007803 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-004880 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-001791 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-009958 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-007369 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-004472 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-001440 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-011107 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-008090 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-005128 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-001417 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-014349 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-008821 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-004845 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-003097 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-010401 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-007620 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-003888 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-000714 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-009604 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-006476 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000950123-19-003200 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-003139 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-000156 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-009864 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000950123-18-007482 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-006827 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-003683 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-000197 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set