Skip to content

BRIGHT ROCK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1509973, HANOVER, MA

BRIGHT ROCK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC reported $499,052,848 across 73 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.42% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001509973-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$499M
Holdings
73
Top 10 weight
37.42%
New
4
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPGInew+22,500$9.16M
VEEVadded+43,000$7.63M
ACNnew+60,000$7.47M
NFLXnew+100,000$7.14M
NVDAadded+30,000$6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONexited-52,500-$11.9M
MKCexited-230,000-$11.6M
IYEreduced-200,000-$11.3M
GOOGLreduced-27,000-$9.65M
CTSHexited-135,000-$8.28M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001509973-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $499,052,848, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 130,000 shares; 2025Q4: 105,000 shares; 2026Q1: 105,000 shares; 2026Q2: 78,000 shares 78,000$27.9M5.59%-27,000Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 71,000 shares; 2025Q1: 71,000 shares; 2025Q2: 64,000 shares; 2025Q3: 64,000 shares; 2025Q4: 64,000 shares; 2026Q1: 64,000 shares; 2026Q2: 74,000 shares 74,000$27.6M5.53%+10,000Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 110,000 shares 110,000$22M4.41%+30,000Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 37,500 shares; 2026Q2: 37,500 shares 37,500$19.3M3.86%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 112,000 shares; 2025Q1: 142,000 shares; 2025Q2: 142,000 shares; 2025Q3: 142,000 shares; 2025Q4: 142,000 shares; 2026Q1: 142,000 shares; 2026Q2: 142,000 shares 142,000$18.2M3.66%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 62,000 shares; 2025Q1: 62,000 shares; 2025Q2: 56,000 shares; 2025Q3: 56,000 shares; 2025Q4: 56,000 shares; 2026Q1: 56,000 shares; 2026Q2: 56,000 shares 56,000$16.2M3.25%0Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 43,000 shares; 2025Q2: 43,000 shares; 2025Q3: 43,000 shares; 2025Q4: 43,000 shares; 2026Q1: 43,000 shares; 2026Q2: 86,000 shares 86,000$15.3M3.06%+43,000Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,500 shares; 2025Q1: 41,500 shares; 2025Q2: 53,500 shares; 2025Q3: 53,500 shares; 2025Q4: 53,500 shares; 2026Q1: 53,500 shares; 2026Q2: 53,500 shares 53,500$14.6M2.92%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,500 shares; 2025Q1: 9,500 shares; 2025Q2: 27,500 shares; 2025Q3: 27,500 shares; 2025Q4: 27,500 shares; 2026Q1: 27,500 shares; 2026Q2: 27,500 shares 27,500$13.8M2.76%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,250 shares; 2025Q1: 18,250 shares; 2025Q2: 18,250 shares; 2025Q3: 18,250 shares; 2025Q4: 18,250 shares; 2026Q1: 34,750 shares; 2026Q2: 34,750 shares 34,750$11.9M2.39%0Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,500 shares; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 22,500 shares; 2026Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000$11.7M2.35%+22,500Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 59,000 shares; 2025Q1: 59,000 shares; 2025Q2: 59,000 shares; 2025Q3: 59,000 shares; 2025Q4: 59,000 shares; 2026Q1: 59,000 shares; 2026Q2: 39,000 shares 39,000$11.6M2.33%-20,000Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares; 2026Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$11.5M2.31%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 92,500 shares; 2025Q3: 92,500 shares; 2025Q4: 92,500 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$10.6M2.13%0Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,500 shares; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares; 2025Q3: 10,500 shares; 2025Q4: 10,500 shares; 2026Q1: 10,500 shares; 2026Q2: 10,500 shares 10,500$10.1M2.02%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 110,000 shares; 2025Q1: 110,000 shares; 2025Q2: 110,000 shares; 2025Q3: 110,000 shares; 2025Q4: 110,000 shares; 2026Q1: 110,000 shares; 2026Q2: 110,000 shares 110,000$9.65M1.93%0Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,500 shares 22,500$9.16M1.84%newTimeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$9.13M1.83%+40,000Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,500 shares; 2025Q1: 17,500 shares; 2025Q2: 17,500 shares; 2025Q3: 17,500 shares; 2025Q4: 17,500 shares; 2026Q1: 17,500 shares; 2026Q2: 17,500 shares 17,500$9.08M1.82%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 45,000 shares; 2025Q1: 65,000 shares; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares; 2025Q3: 65,000 shares; 2025Q4: 65,000 shares; 2026Q1: 65,000 shares; 2026Q2: 65,000 shares 65,000$8.8M1.76%0Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 162,000 shares; 2025Q1: 162,000 shares; 2025Q2: 249,000 shares; 2025Q3: 249,000 shares; 2025Q4: 162,000 shares; 2026Q1: 302,000 shares; 2026Q2: 302,000 shares 302,000$8.51M1.71%0Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 199,000 shares; 2026Q2: 199,000 shares 199,000$8.17M1.64%0Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,000 shares; 2026Q2: 21,000 shares 21,000$8.12M1.63%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 99,000 shares; 2025Q1: 99,000 shares; 2025Q2: 69,000 shares; 2025Q3: 69,000 shares; 2025Q4: 69,000 shares; 2026Q1: 69,000 shares; 2026Q2: 69,000 shares 69,000$7.81M1.57%0Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares; 2026Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000$7.64M1.53%0Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 43,000 shares; 2025Q1: 43,000 shares; 2025Q2: 43,000 shares; 2025Q3: 43,000 shares; 2025Q4: 43,000 shares; 2026Q1: 43,000 shares; 2026Q2: 43,000 shares 43,000$7.58M1.52%0Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 28,000 shares; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 28,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$7.47M1.5%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37,000 shares; 2025Q1: 22,000 shares; 2025Q2: 22,000 shares; 2025Q3: 22,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,000 shares; 2026Q1: 22,000 shares; 2026Q2: 22,000 shares 22,000$7.2M1.44%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 170,000 shares; 2025Q1: 170,000 shares; 2025Q2: 170,000 shares; 2025Q3: 170,000 shares; 2025Q4: 170,000 shares; 2026Q1: 170,000 shares; 2026Q2: 170,000 shares 170,000$7.2M1.44%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$7.14M1.43%newTimeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 55,500 shares; 2026Q2: 55,500 shares 55,500$6.83M1.37%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 31,000 shares; 2026Q2: 31,000 shares 31,000$6.48M1.3%0Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 85,000 shares; 2025Q1: 185,000 shares; 2025Q2: 280,000 shares; 2025Q3: 280,000 shares; 2025Q4: 130,000 shares; 2026Q1: 130,000 shares; 2026Q2: 130,000 shares 130,000$6.04M1.21%0Timeline
IYEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$5.66M1.13%-200,000Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$5.47M1.1%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 124,000 shares; 2025Q1: 59,000 shares; 2025Q2: 59,000 shares; 2025Q3: 59,000 shares; 2025Q4: 59,000 shares; 2026Q1: 59,000 shares; 2026Q2: 59,000 shares 59,000$5.41M1.08%0Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 53,000 shares; 2025Q1: 53,000 shares; 2025Q2: 53,000 shares; 2025Q3: 53,000 shares; 2025Q4: 53,000 shares; 2026Q1: 53,000 shares; 2026Q2: 53,000 shares 53,000$5.09M1.02%0Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,000 shares; 2025Q1: 18,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares; 2026Q2: 18,000 shares 18,000$5.01M1%0Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 42,000 shares; 2025Q1: 42,000 shares; 2025Q2: 42,000 shares; 2025Q3: 42,000 shares; 2025Q4: 42,000 shares; 2026Q1: 42,000 shares; 2026Q2: 42,000 shares 42,000$4.9M0.98%0Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 50,800 shares; 2025Q1: 50,800 shares; 2025Q2: 101,600 shares; 2025Q3: 101,600 shares; 2025Q4: 101,600 shares; 2026Q1: 101,600 shares; 2026Q2: 101,600 shares 101,600$4.88M0.98%0Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares; 2026Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$4.54M0.91%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,000 shares; 2026Q2: 19,000 shares 19,000$4.53M0.91%0Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,500 shares; 2025Q1: 17,500 shares; 2025Q2: 17,500 shares; 2025Q3: 17,500 shares; 2025Q4: 17,500 shares; 2026Q1: 17,500 shares; 2026Q2: 17,500 shares 17,500$4.23M0.85%0Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54,000 shares; 2026Q1: 54,000 shares; 2026Q2: 54,000 shares 54,000$3.88M0.78%0Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$3.69M0.74%0Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$3.51M0.7%0Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34,850 shares; 2025Q1: 34,850 shares; 2025Q2: 34,850 shares; 2025Q3: 34,850 shares; 2025Q4: 34,850 shares; 2026Q1: 34,850 shares; 2026Q2: 34,850 shares 34,850$3.03M0.61%0Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,500 shares; 2025Q1: 15,500 shares; 2025Q2: 15,500 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares; 2025Q4: 15,500 shares; 2026Q1: 15,500 shares; 2026Q2: 15,500 shares 15,500$3.02M0.61%0Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$2.75M0.55%0Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,600 shares; 2025Q1: 19,600 shares; 2025Q2: 19,600 shares; 2025Q3: 19,600 shares; 2025Q4: 19,600 shares; 2026Q1: 19,600 shares; 2026Q2: 19,600 shares 19,600$2.7M0.54%0Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$2.66M0.53%0Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 97,500 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$2.53M0.51%0Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$2.49M0.5%0Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares; 2026Q2: 7,500 shares 7,500$2.48M0.5%0Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$2.36M0.47%0Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$2.26M0.45%0Timeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$2.2M0.44%0Timeline
ATRAPTARGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,500 shares; 2025Q1: 22,500 shares; 2025Q2: 22,500 shares; 2025Q3: 17,500 shares; 2025Q4: 17,500 shares; 2026Q1: 17,500 shares; 2026Q2: 17,500 shares 17,500$2.19M0.44%0Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 50,250 shares; 2025Q1: 50,250 shares; 2025Q2: 50,250 shares; 2025Q3: 50,250 shares; 2025Q4: 50,250 shares; 2026Q1: 50,250 shares; 2026Q2: 50,250 shares 50,250$2.1M0.42%0Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares; 2026Q2: 1,600 shares 1,600$1.91M0.38%0Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,250 shares; 2025Q1: 6,250 shares; 2025Q2: 6,250 shares; 2025Q3: 6,250 shares; 2025Q4: 6,250 shares; 2026Q1: 6,250 shares; 2026Q2: 6,250 shares 6,250$1.83M0.37%0Timeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.79M0.36%0Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares; 2026Q2: 7,500 shares 7,500$1.72M0.35%0Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$1.7M0.34%0Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.67M0.33%0Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 74,000 shares; 2025Q3: 74,000 shares; 2025Q4: 74,000 shares; 2026Q1: 74,000 shares; 2026Q2: 74,000 shares 74,000$1.56M0.31%0Timeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.49M0.3%0Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$1.45M0.29%newTimeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500$1.42M0.28%0Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$1.38M0.28%0Timeline
MORNMORNINGSTAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares; 2026Q2: 7,500 shares 7,500$1.17M0.23%0Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.02M0.2%0Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,400 shares; 2025Q1: 10,400 shares; 2025Q2: 10,400 shares; 2025Q3: 10,400 shares; 2025Q4: 10,400 shares; 2026Q1: 10,400 shares; 2026Q2: 10,400 shares 10,400$993K0.2%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC52,500$11.9Mshares
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INC230,000$11.6Mshares
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO135,000$8.28Mshares
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR36,511$4.85Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC8,000$4.58Mshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC50,000$1.76Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001509973-26-000003 base2026-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set