Skip to content

Bridgefront Capital, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1725690, AUSTIN, TX

Bridgefront Capital, LLC reported $377,278,433 across 578 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 8.32% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-25-002036

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$377M
Holdings
578
Top 10 weight
8.32%
New
317
Sold out
329

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JBLnew+15,996$3.49M
CPBnew+97,937$3M
KVUEnew+120,872$2.53M
SCHWadded+26,802$2.45M
ABBVnew+12,742$2.37M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DISreduced-31,754-$3.94M
ICEexited-15,947-$2.75M
HPQexited-83,480-$2.31M
SNOWexited-12,882-$1.88M
LINexited-3,945-$1.84M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-25-002036, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $377,278,433, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NMRKNEWMARK GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,064 shares; 2025Q2: 19,672 shares 19,672$239K0.06%-392Timeline
ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,911 shares; 2025Q2: 2,851 shares 2,851$239K0.06%-3,060Timeline
NHINATIONAL HEALTH INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,302 shares; 2025Q2: 3,394 shares 3,394$238K0.06%+92Timeline
NTNXNUTANIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,763 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,350 shares; 2025Q2: 3,106 shares 3,106$237K0.06%-7,244Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,667 shares; 2025Q1: 7,305 shares; 2025Q2: 2,022 shares 2,022$237K0.06%-5,283Timeline
PARPAR TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,359 shares; 2025Q2: 3,393 shares 3,393$235K0.06%-966Timeline
BIOBIO RAD LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,449 shares; 2025Q2: 971 shares 971$234K0.06%-478Timeline
HIWHIGHWOODS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,504 shares 7,504$233K0.06%newTimeline
NVAXNOVAVAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,857 shares 36,857$232K0.06%newTimeline
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,418 shares 10,418$230K0.06%newTimeline
ZIMZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,507 shares; 2025Q1: 16,071 shares; 2025Q2: 14,193 shares 14,193$228K0.06%-1,878Timeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,013 shares; 2025Q1: 1,033 shares; 2025Q2: 984 shares 984$228K0.06%-49Timeline
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,137 shares 2,137$227K0.06%newTimeline
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,330 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,696 shares 3,696$227K0.06%newTimeline
HAPNHAPPEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,076 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,202 shares; 2025Q2: 18,808 shares 18,808$226K0.06%+2,606Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,741 shares; 2025Q1: 9,923 shares; 2025Q2: 2,442 shares 2,442$226K0.06%-7,481Timeline
VNTVONTIER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,993 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,111 shares 6,111$225K0.06%newTimeline
CWHCAMPING WORLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,507 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,051 shares 13,051$224K0.06%newTimeline
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,696 shares 2,696$223K0.06%newTimeline
SONOSONOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,230 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,602 shares 20,602$223K0.06%newTimeline
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,705 shares; 2025Q2: 1,367 shares 1,367$222K0.06%-3,338Timeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 464 shares 464$221K0.06%newTimeline
HASIHA SUSTAINABLE INFRA CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,103 shares; 2024Q4: 9,417 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,223 shares 8,223$221K0.06%newTimeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,640 shares 10,640$221K0.06%newTimeline
CXWCORECIVIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,579 shares; 2024Q4: 11,469 shares; 2025Q1: 13,205 shares; 2025Q2: 10,455 shares 10,455$220K0.06%-2,750Timeline
PHRPHREESIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,713 shares 7,713$220K0.06%newTimeline
THSTREEHOUSE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,171 shares; 2025Q1: 7,454 shares; 2025Q2: 11,302 shares 11,302$219K0.06%+3,848Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,869 shares; 2025Q2: 21,137 shares 21,137$219K0.06%-14,732Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 348 shares; 2025Q2: 213 shares 213$219K0.06%-135Timeline
MXLMAXLINEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,438 shares; 2025Q2: 15,271 shares 15,271$217K0.06%-1,167Timeline
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,712 shares 2,712$217K0.06%newTimeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,265 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,566 shares; 2025Q2: 5,346 shares 5,346$216K0.06%-12,220Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,016 shares; 2024Q4: 17,142 shares; 2025Q1: 60,972 shares; 2025Q2: 7,230 shares 7,230$215K0.06%-53,742Timeline
IMAXIMAX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,684 shares 7,684$215K0.06%newTimeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,955 shares; 2025Q2: 9,964 shares 9,964$215K0.06%-991Timeline
BCCBOISE CASCADE CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,458 shares 2,458$213K0.06%newTimeline
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,623 shares 4,623$213K0.06%newTimeline
OIIOCEANEERING INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,459 shares; 2025Q2: 10,270 shares 10,270$213K0.06%-2,189Timeline
ARCOARCOS DORADOS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,145 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,070 shares; 2025Q2: 26,960 shares 26,960$213K0.06%+10,890Timeline
SLABSILICON LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,248 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,398 shares 1,398$206K0.05%newTimeline
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,709 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,651 shares 3,651$206K0.05%newTimeline
SBSCOMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO BASIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,633 shares; 2025Q1: 10,964 shares; 2025Q2: 9,307 shares 9,307$204K0.05%-1,657Timeline
APPNAPPIAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,509 shares; 2025Q2: 6,802 shares 6,802$203K0.05%-6,707Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,472 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,766 shares; 2025Q2: 1,788 shares 1,788$203K0.05%-3,978Timeline
VSHVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,629 shares 12,629$201K0.05%newTimeline
PTLOPORTILLOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,977 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,691 shares 16,691$195K0.05%newTimeline
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,760 shares 13,760$194K0.05%newTimeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,139 shares 14,139$194K0.05%newTimeline
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,584 shares; 2024Q4: 55,035 shares; 2025Q1: 29,608 shares; 2025Q2: 32,771 shares 32,771$193K0.05%+3,163Timeline
MCWMISTER CAR WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,176 shares; 2024Q4: 20,083 shares; 2025Q1: 28,739 shares; 2025Q2: 31,562 shares 31,562$190K0.05%+2,823Timeline
SHCSOTERA HEALTH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,488 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,620 shares 16,620$185K0.05%newTimeline
PSOPEARSON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,970 shares 11,970$179K0.05%newTimeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,783 shares; 2024Q4: 38,177 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,993 shares 17,993$175K0.05%newTimeline
UTZUTZ BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,614 shares 13,614$171K0.05%newTimeline
MMACYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,871 shares; 2024Q4: 42,196 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,037 shares 14,037$164K0.04%newTimeline
BKDBROOKDALE SR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,782 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,004 shares 23,004$160K0.04%newTimeline
ECECOPETROL S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,692 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,058 shares 18,058$160K0.04%newTimeline
GDOTGREEN DOT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,748 shares 14,748$159K0.04%newTimeline
RXORXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,063 shares 10,063$158K0.04%newTimeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,661 shares; 2024Q4: 21,657 shares; 2025Q1: 13,056 shares; 2025Q2: 18,165 shares 18,165$158K0.04%+5,109Timeline
SITCSITE CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,600 shares 13,600$154K0.04%newTimeline
VREVERIS RESIDENTIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,259 shares 10,259$153K0.04%newTimeline
UDMYUDEMY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,033 shares; 2024Q4: 12,923 shares; 2025Q1: 24,385 shares; 2025Q2: 21,190 shares 21,190$149K0.04%-3,195Timeline
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,220 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,423 shares; 2025Q2: 19,114 shares 19,114$144K0.04%-11,309Timeline
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,608 shares; 2025Q1: 55,137 shares; 2025Q2: 13,525 shares 13,525$140K0.04%-41,612Timeline
SUZSUZANO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,734 shares; 2025Q1: 21,794 shares; 2025Q2: 13,439 shares 13,439$126K0.03%-8,355Timeline
VISNVISTANCE NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,789 shares; 2025Q2: 15,081 shares 15,081$125K0.03%-22,708Timeline
ECVTECOVYST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,665 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,536 shares 14,536$120K0.03%newTimeline
XIFRXPLR INFRASTRUCTURE LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,097 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 38,746 shares; 2025Q2: 14,557 shares 14,557$119K0.03%-24,189Timeline
IVRINVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,439 shares; 2024Q4: 12,783 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,045 shares 15,045$118K0.03%newTimeline
CXCEMEX SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,495 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,560 shares 16,560$115K0.03%newTimeline
KURAKURA ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,708 shares 18,708$108K0.03%newTimeline
LEGLEGGETT & PLATT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,978 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,951 shares 11,951$107K0.03%newTimeline
AHRTAH RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,409 shares 14,409$99K0.03%newTimeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,209 shares 15,209$90.2K0.02%newTimeline
RUNSUNRUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,664 shares; 2025Q1: 23,203 shares; 2025Q2: 10,762 shares 10,762$88K0.02%-12,441Timeline
ARVNARVINAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,067 shares; 2025Q2: 10,554 shares 10,554$77.7K0.02%-23,513Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,868 shares 13,868$71.8K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 329. All 329

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN15,947$2.75Mshares
HPQHP INC83,480$2.31Mshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC12,882$1.88Mshares
LINLINDE PLC3,945$1.84Mshares
USBUS BANCORP42,257$1.78Mshares
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS IN40,804$1.77Mshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN5,760$1.76Mshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP3,880$1.73Mshares
TRGPTARGA RES CORP8,529$1.71Mshares
STTSTATE STR CORP18,764$1.68Mshares
TFCTRUIST FINL CORP39,653$1.63Mshares
CSXCSX CORP54,712$1.61Mshares
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC13,475$1.58Mshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC9,754$1.51Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC5,508$1.48Mshares
NUENUCOR CORP12,226$1.47Mshares
PNRPENTAIR PLC16,711$1.46Mshares
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INC5,339$1.41Mshares
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIAL25,650$1.36Mshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC5,650$1.32Mshares
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INC17,211$1.29Mshares
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORP32,974$1.27Mshares
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI4,454$1.26Mshares
PSXPHILLIPS 6610,061$1.24Mshares
OKEONEOK INC NEW12,243$1.21Mshares
VMCVULCAN MATLS CO5,100$1.19Mshares
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INC9,964$1.11Mshares
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC16,786$1.11Mshares
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC6,456$1.09Mshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC2,958$1.08Mshares
PEPPEPSICO INC7,217$1.08Mshares
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC7,435$1.08Mshares
CHHCHOICE HOTELS INTL INC7,955$1.06Mshares
EMEEMCOR GROUP INC2,856$1.06Mshares
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORP6,563$1.01Mshares
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORP55,863$1.01Mshares
TJXTJX COS INC NEW8,216$1Mshares
MASMASCO CORP14,048$977Kshares
NXSTNEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC5,398$967Kshares
KSSKOHLS CORP117,008$957Kshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION999$945Kshares
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INC4,393$943Kshares
HASHASBRO INC14,957$920Kshares
DDOMINION ENERGY INC16,178$907Kshares
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INC13,817$899Kshares
NSITINSIGHT ENTERPRISES INC5,962$894Kshares
FDXFEDEX CORP3,667$894Kshares
YUMYUM BRANDS INC5,623$885Kshares
CHAMPIONX CORPORATIONCHAMPIONX CORPORATION29,513$879Kshares
WEXWEX INC5,546$871Kshares
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC6,604$867Kshares
OPCHOPTION CARE HEALTH INC24,721$864Kshares
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INC5,671$839Kshares
CAKECHEESECAKE FACTORY INC17,176$836Kshares
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INC6,387$823Kshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC177$815Kshares
DLBDOLBY LABORATORIES INC10,087$810Kshares
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER8,299$802Kshares
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORP5,217$793Kshares
EATBRINKER INTL INC5,262$784Kshares
HEIHEICO CORP NEW2,932$783Kshares
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INC11,359$778Kshares
OKTAOKTA INC7,388$777Kshares
CVNACARVANA CO3,716$777Kshares
CBRLCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STOR19,968$775Kshares
ALKSALKERMES PLC23,346$771Kshares
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INC5,940$769Kshares
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE8,780$764Kshares
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORP13,974$762Kshares
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INC6,261$757Kshares
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INC39,483$751Kshares
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I9,283$749Kshares
TREXTREX INC12,747$741Kshares
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORP3,376$735Kshares
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PARE20,191$724Kshares
BIIBBIOGEN INC5,275$722Kshares
NVTNVENT ELEC PLC13,679$717Kshares
GLGLOBE LIFE INC5,392$710Kshares
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S10,216$709Kshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO23,295$709Kshares
CRICARTERS INC16,994$695Kshares
MSMORGAN STANLEY5,949$694Kshares
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INC9,159$691Kshares
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC9,805$677Kshares
EGEVEREST GROUP LTD1,844$670Kshares
GOGROCERY OUTLET HLDG CORP47,742$667Kshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC4,767$666Kshares
DHID R HORTON INC5,221$664Kshares
PTCPTC INC4,252$659Kshares
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP3,228$645Kshares
MPCMARATHON PETE CORP4,380$638Kshares
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC29,070$636Kshares
JHGJANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC17,321$626Kshares
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INC17,529$624Kshares
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INC3,283$621Kshares
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC20,528$619Kshares
VLTOVERALTO CORP6,326$616Kshares
BMIBADGER METER INC3,211$611Kshares
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORP3,417$608Kshares
PPGPPG INDS INC5,540$606Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-25-002036 base2025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set