Skip to content

Brendel Financial Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1768065, HANOVER, NH

Brendel Financial Advisors LLC reported $203,353,977 across 100 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-26. Its ten largest share positions make up 28.98% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001768065-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$203M
Holdings
100
Top 10 weight
28.98%
New
16
Sold out
18

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EXPDnew+28,274$4.21M
CBnew+12,452$3.89M
WSTnew+13,599$3.74M
NDSNnew+15,165$3.65M
AAnew+64,294$3.42M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FASTexited-79,564-$3.9M
ATOexited-22,339-$3.81M
SWKexited-46,449-$3.45M
AFLreduced-29,677-$3.27M
ITWreduced-12,969-$3.19M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001768065-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $203,353,977, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,374 shares; 2024Q4: 42,533 shares; 2025Q1: 42,553 shares; 2025Q2: 33,552 shares; 2025Q3: 33,469 shares; 2025Q4: 33,345 shares 33,345$10.8M5.31%-124Timeline
BARGRANITESHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,063 shares; 2024Q4: 148,001 shares; 2025Q1: 149,725 shares; 2025Q2: 151,280 shares; 2025Q3: 149,063 shares; 2025Q4: 148,130 shares 148,130$6.29M3.1%-933Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,054 shares; 2024Q4: 56,616 shares; 2025Q1: 48,004 shares; 2025Q2: 48,018 shares; 2025Q3: 48,680 shares; 2025Q4: 50,561 shares 50,561$5.63M2.77%+1,881Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,865 shares; 2024Q4: 5,855 shares; 2025Q1: 5,855 shares; 2025Q2: 25,491 shares; 2025Q3: 26,396 shares; 2025Q4: 27,210 shares 27,210$5.63M2.77%+814Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,855 shares; 2024Q4: 6,855 shares; 2025Q1: 6,555 shares; 2025Q2: 6,575 shares; 2025Q3: 22,908 shares; 2025Q4: 23,974 shares 23,974$5.48M2.69%+1,066Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,894 shares; 2024Q4: 9,403 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,072 shares; 2025Q3: 9,314 shares; 2025Q4: 9,192 shares 9,192$5.27M2.59%-122Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,021 shares; 2024Q4: 14,021 shares; 2025Q1: 14,021 shares; 2025Q2: 13,960 shares; 2025Q3: 13,960 shares; 2025Q4: 13,960 shares 13,960$5.16M2.54%0Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,886 shares; 2024Q4: 25,093 shares; 2025Q1: 24,994 shares; 2025Q2: 24,320 shares; 2025Q3: 24,645 shares; 2025Q4: 26,779 shares 26,779$5.04M2.48%+2,134Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,438 shares; 2024Q4: 2,438 shares; 2025Q1: 2,438 shares; 2025Q2: 2,452 shares; 2025Q3: 15,692 shares; 2025Q4: 16,314 shares 16,314$4.83M2.38%+622Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,806 shares; 2024Q4: 51,351 shares; 2025Q1: 54,431 shares; 2025Q2: 54,910 shares; 2025Q3: 57,127 shares; 2025Q4: 59,623 shares 59,623$4.79M2.35%+2,496Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,964 shares; 2024Q4: 8,276 shares; 2025Q1: 8,312 shares; 2025Q2: 8,474 shares; 2025Q3: 8,815 shares; 2025Q4: 9,070 shares 9,070$4.39M2.16%+255Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,763 shares; 2024Q4: 27,404 shares; 2025Q1: 2,893 shares; 2025Q2: 24,007 shares; 2025Q3: 25,512 shares; 2025Q4: 26,715 shares 26,715$4.36M2.15%+1,203Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,882 shares; 2025Q4: 26,177 shares 26,177$4.27M2.1%+1,295Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,726 shares; 2025Q2: 12,536 shares; 2025Q3: 13,880 shares; 2025Q4: 13,458 shares 13,458$4.22M2.08%-422Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,895 shares; 2024Q4: 10,268 shares; 2025Q1: 10,049 shares; 2025Q2: 22,814 shares; 2025Q3: 23,685 shares; 2025Q4: 23,723 shares 23,723$4.22M2.07%+38Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,604 shares; 2025Q3: 12,055 shares; 2025Q4: 12,525 shares 12,525$4.22M2.07%+470Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,236 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,274 shares 28,274$4.21M2.07%newTimeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,807 shares; 2024Q4: 7,562 shares; 2025Q1: 7,613 shares; 2025Q2: 7,683 shares; 2025Q3: 7,790 shares; 2025Q4: 8,041 shares 8,041$4.2M2.07%+251Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,383 shares; 2024Q4: 13,374 shares; 2025Q1: 13,366 shares; 2025Q2: 12,891 shares; 2025Q3: 12,815 shares; 2025Q4: 12,814 shares 12,814$4.13M2.03%-1Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,014 shares; 2024Q4: 4,919 shares; 2025Q1: 19,798 shares; 2025Q2: 21,829 shares; 2025Q3: 22,238 shares; 2025Q4: 22,124 shares 22,124$4.13M2.03%-114Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,720 shares; 2024Q4: 10,609 shares; 2025Q1: 10,404 shares; 2025Q2: 9,622 shares; 2025Q3: 8,741 shares; 2025Q4: 8,866 shares 8,866$3.99M1.96%+125Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,526 shares; 2024Q4: 12,816 shares; 2025Q1: 12,781 shares; 2025Q2: 15,382 shares; 2025Q3: 14,174 shares; 2025Q4: 14,349 shares 14,349$3.9M1.92%+175Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,587 shares; 2024Q4: 12,194 shares; 2025Q1: 12,946 shares; 2025Q2: 12,125 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,452 shares 12,452$3.89M1.91%newTimeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,599 shares 13,599$3.74M1.84%newTimeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,165 shares 15,165$3.65M1.79%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,226 shares; 2024Q4: 8,612 shares; 2025Q1: 8,227 shares; 2025Q2: 8,201 shares; 2025Q3: 8,576 shares; 2025Q4: 8,805 shares 8,805$3.49M1.72%+229Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,143 shares; 2024Q4: 13,455 shares; 2025Q1: 12,087 shares; 2025Q2: 13,320 shares; 2025Q3: 14,212 shares; 2025Q4: 14,985 shares 14,985$3.46M1.7%+773Timeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 64,294 shares 64,294$3.42M1.68%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,698 shares; 2025Q3: 9,138 shares; 2025Q4: 9,310 shares 9,310$3.22M1.58%+172Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,909 shares; 2025Q4: 6,130 shares 6,130$3.13M1.54%+221Timeline
HYLSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,752 shares; 2024Q4: 63,500 shares; 2025Q1: 64,226 shares; 2025Q2: 66,278 shares; 2025Q3: 65,794 shares; 2025Q4: 72,210 shares 72,210$3.02M1.49%+6,416Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,445 shares 16,445$3M1.48%newTimeline
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,381 shares; 2024Q4: 128,879 shares; 2025Q1: 125,293 shares; 2025Q2: 124,803 shares; 2025Q3: 136,878 shares; 2025Q4: 139,929 shares 139,929$2.94M1.45%+3,051Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,145 shares; 2024Q4: 3,913 shares; 2025Q1: 3,512 shares; 2025Q2: 3,723 shares; 2025Q3: 3,963 shares; 2025Q4: 4,398 shares 4,398$2.9M1.43%+435Timeline
PFXFVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152,556 shares; 2024Q4: 141,929 shares; 2025Q1: 141,740 shares; 2025Q2: 145,841 shares; 2025Q3: 157,485 shares; 2025Q4: 163,097 shares 163,097$2.88M1.42%+5,612Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,019 shares; 2025Q4: 10,974 shares 10,974$2.87M1.41%+9,955Timeline
SRLNSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,258 shares; 2024Q4: 60,782 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 63,912 shares; 2025Q3: 60,045 shares; 2025Q4: 69,409 shares 69,409$2.86M1.41%+9,364Timeline
SJNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,508 shares; 2024Q4: 101,498 shares; 2025Q1: 102,278 shares; 2025Q2: 104,366 shares; 2025Q3: 102,006 shares; 2025Q4: 110,880 shares 110,880$2.81M1.38%+8,874Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,456 shares; 2024Q4: 3,258 shares; 2025Q1: 2,692 shares; 2025Q2: 2,670 shares; 2025Q3: 2,799 shares; 2025Q4: 29,616 shares 29,616$2.78M1.37%+26,817Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,506 shares 13,506$2.61M1.29%newTimeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,346 shares; 2024Q4: 102,972 shares; 2025Q1: 116,570 shares; 2025Q2: 120,611 shares; 2025Q3: 122,152 shares; 2025Q4: 128,028 shares 128,028$2.59M1.27%+5,876Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,656 shares; 2024Q4: 23,668 shares; 2025Q1: 23,668 shares; 2025Q2: 23,668 shares; 2025Q3: 23,668 shares; 2025Q4: 23,668 shares 23,668$2.49M1.23%0Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,692 shares 10,692$2.35M1.16%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,983 shares; 2024Q4: 102,996 shares; 2025Q1: 94,036 shares; 2025Q2: 88,973 shares; 2025Q3: 88,980 shares; 2025Q4: 88,461 shares 88,461$2.2M1.08%-519Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,699 shares; 2024Q4: 48,098 shares; 2025Q1: 49,632 shares; 2025Q2: 17,112 shares; 2025Q3: 16,519 shares; 2025Q4: 16,564 shares 16,564$1.99M0.98%+45Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,544 shares; 2024Q4: 2,544 shares; 2025Q1: 2,544 shares; 2025Q2: 2,544 shares; 2025Q3: 2,544 shares; 2025Q4: 2,968 shares 2,968$1.46M0.72%+424Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,913 shares; 2025Q4: 4,593 shares 4,593$986K0.48%-320Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,129 shares; 2024Q4: 34,438 shares; 2025Q1: 32,875 shares; 2025Q2: 31,794 shares; 2025Q3: 7,816 shares; 2025Q4: 7,863 shares 7,863$985K0.48%+47Timeline
IYZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,457 shares; 2025Q4: 28,441 shares 28,441$964K0.47%-2,016Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,798 shares; 2025Q4: 9,555 shares 9,555$954K0.47%-1,243Timeline
IYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,293 shares 10,293$950K0.47%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,520 shares; 2024Q4: 6,301 shares; 2025Q1: 6,185 shares; 2025Q2: 6,158 shares; 2025Q3: 6,234 shares; 2025Q4: 6,223 shares 6,223$948K0.47%-11Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,772 shares; 2024Q4: 22,087 shares; 2025Q1: 22,222 shares; 2025Q2: 22,560 shares; 2025Q3: 4,710 shares; 2025Q4: 4,690 shares 4,690$916K0.45%-20Timeline
IYFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,082 shares 7,082$913K0.45%newTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,702 shares; 2025Q2: 8,733 shares; 2025Q3: 9,848 shares; 2025Q4: 9,047 shares 9,047$903K0.44%-801Timeline
IDUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,579 shares; 2025Q4: 8,019 shares 8,019$869K0.43%-560Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,401 shares; 2024Q4: 4,892 shares; 2025Q1: 4,892 shares; 2025Q2: 4,725 shares; 2025Q3: 4,644 shares; 2025Q4: 4,642 shares 4,642$743K0.37%-2Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,394 shares; 2024Q4: 16,641 shares; 2025Q1: 14,078 shares; 2025Q2: 13,188 shares; 2025Q3: 12,743 shares; 2025Q4: 12,743 shares 12,743$673K0.33%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,110 shares; 2024Q4: 3,110 shares; 2025Q1: 3,110 shares; 2025Q2: 3,110 shares; 2025Q3: 3,179 shares; 2025Q4: 3,179 shares 3,179$620K0.3%0Timeline
OGEOGE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares 12,000$512K0.25%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,671 shares; 2024Q4: 3,730 shares; 2025Q1: 2,608 shares; 2025Q2: 2,608 shares; 2025Q3: 2,617 shares; 2025Q4: 2,611 shares 2,611$479K0.24%-6Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,832 shares; 2024Q4: 34,324 shares; 2025Q1: 31,661 shares; 2025Q2: 3,044 shares; 2025Q3: 2,835 shares; 2025Q4: 2,896 shares 2,896$466K0.23%+61Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,784 shares; 2024Q4: 9,661 shares; 2025Q1: 9,661 shares; 2025Q2: 9,661 shares; 2025Q3: 9,661 shares; 2025Q4: 9,661 shares 9,661$462K0.23%0Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,779 shares; 2025Q4: 3,729 shares 3,729$433K0.21%-50Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 504 shares; 2024Q4: 3,007 shares; 2025Q1: 519 shares; 2025Q2: 3,194 shares; 2025Q3: 437 shares; 2025Q4: 415 shares 415$419K0.21%-22Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,714 shares; 2025Q3: 1,537 shares; 2025Q4: 1,403 shares 1,403$415K0.2%-134Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,578 shares; 2024Q4: 36,827 shares; 2025Q1: 36,591 shares; 2025Q2: 4,107 shares; 2025Q3: 33,410 shares; 2025Q4: 3,733 shares 3,733$412K0.2%-29,677Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,211 shares; 2025Q3: 7,125 shares; 2025Q4: 6,806 shares 6,806$411K0.2%-319Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,997 shares; 2024Q4: 5,997 shares; 2025Q1: 5,997 shares; 2025Q2: 4,127 shares; 2025Q3: 4,122 shares; 2025Q4: 4,122 shares 4,122$409K0.2%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 441 shares; 2025Q3: 474 shares; 2025Q4: 445 shares 445$391K0.19%-29Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,786 shares; 2024Q4: 3,786 shares; 2025Q1: 3,786 shares; 2025Q2: 3,412 shares; 2025Q3: 3,294 shares; 2025Q4: 3,226 shares 3,226$372K0.18%-68Timeline
IBEXIBEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,580 shares; 2025Q2: 9,304 shares; 2025Q3: 9,293 shares; 2025Q4: 9,600 shares 9,600$367K0.18%+307Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,334 shares; 2024Q4: 3,334 shares; 2025Q1: 3,334 shares; 2025Q2: 3,334 shares; 2025Q3: 3,334 shares; 2025Q4: 3,334 shares 3,334$342K0.17%0Timeline
APPSDIGITAL TURBINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 66,481 shares; 2025Q4: 68,007 shares 68,007$340K0.17%+1,526Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,123 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,136 shares; 2025Q2: 1,083 shares; 2025Q3: 1,083 shares; 2025Q4: 1,083 shares 1,083$334K0.16%0Timeline
BKTIBK TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,394 shares 4,394$328K0.16%newTimeline
BHBBAR HBR BANKSHARESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,900 shares; 2024Q4: 11,900 shares; 2025Q1: 11,900 shares; 2025Q2: 12,020 shares; 2025Q3: 12,020 shares; 2025Q4: 10,053 shares 10,053$312K0.15%-1,967Timeline
PPIHPERMA-PIPE INTL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,154 shares 10,154$308K0.15%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,466 shares; 2024Q4: 3,466 shares; 2025Q1: 3,466 shares; 2025Q2: 2,649 shares; 2025Q3: 2,650 shares; 2025Q4: 2,149 shares 2,149$308K0.15%-501Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,130 shares; 2024Q4: 1,130 shares; 2025Q1: 1,130 shares; 2025Q2: 12,049 shares; 2025Q3: 1,413 shares; 2025Q4: 1,130 shares 1,130$291K0.14%-283Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 922 shares; 2025Q4: 926 shares 926$290K0.14%+4Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,139 shares; 2024Q4: 1,139 shares; 2025Q1: 1,139 shares; 2025Q2: 1,139 shares; 2025Q3: 1,139 shares; 2025Q4: 1,139 shares 1,139$275K0.14%0Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,126 shares; 2025Q4: 2,030 shares 2,030$274K0.13%-96Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 944 shares; 2024Q4: 944 shares; 2025Q1: 944 shares; 2025Q2: 944 shares; 2025Q3: 944 shares; 2025Q4: 944 shares 944$274K0.13%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,100 shares; 2024Q4: 3,100 shares; 2025Q1: 3,100 shares; 2025Q2: 3,100 shares; 2025Q3: 3,100 shares; 2025Q4: 3,100 shares 3,100$270K0.13%0Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,927 shares; 2024Q4: 46,234 shares; 2025Q1: 38,942 shares; 2025Q2: 40,299 shares; 2025Q3: 38,422 shares; 2025Q4: 4,469 shares 4,469$269K0.13%-33,953Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,039 shares; 2024Q4: 940 shares; 2025Q1: 915 shares; 2025Q2: 912 shares; 2025Q3: 912 shares; 2025Q4: 912 shares 912$251K0.12%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,652 shares; 2024Q4: 2,554 shares; 2025Q1: 2,554 shares; 2025Q2: 1,824 shares; 2025Q3: 1,745 shares; 2025Q4: 1,745 shares 1,745$250K0.12%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,534 shares; 2025Q3: 1,534 shares; 2025Q4: 1,884 shares 1,884$250K0.12%+350Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,291 shares; 2025Q3: 4,291 shares; 2025Q4: 4,508 shares 4,508$248K0.12%+217Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,043 shares; 2025Q4: 3,548 shares 3,548$248K0.12%-1,495Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 797 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 770 shares 770$242K0.12%newTimeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,287 shares 1,287$242K0.12%newTimeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 978 shares; 2024Q4: 975 shares; 2025Q1: 975 shares; 2025Q2: 975 shares; 2025Q3: 13,929 shares; 2025Q4: 960 shares 960$236K0.12%-12,969Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,058 shares; 2024Q4: 34,564 shares; 2025Q1: 34,114 shares; 2025Q2: 3,278 shares; 2025Q3: 3,115 shares; 2025Q4: 2,943 shares 2,943$235K0.12%-172Timeline
NECBNORTHEAST CMNTY BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,323 shares 10,323$233K0.11%newTimeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,449 shares 1,449$233K0.11%newTimeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,482 shares; 2024Q4: 4,017 shares; 2025Q1: 4,017 shares; 2025Q2: 3,622 shares; 2025Q3: 3,514 shares; 2025Q4: 3,425 shares 3,425$230K0.11%-89Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,204 shares; 2024Q4: 2,029 shares; 2025Q1: 2,015 shares; 2025Q2: 7,198 shares; 2025Q3: 1,204 shares; 2025Q4: 1,197 shares 1,197$229K0.11%-7Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,226 shares; 2024Q4: 11,210 shares; 2025Q1: 11,210 shares; 2025Q2: 10,592 shares; 2025Q3: 10,592 shares; 2025Q4: 10,592 shares 10,592$132K0.06%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FASTFASTENAL CO79,564$3.9Mshares
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORP22,339$3.81Mshares
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC46,449$3.45Mshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC116,369$3.07Mshares
BPOPPOPULAR INC20,941$2.66Mshares
PHMPULTE GROUP INC18,211$2.41Mshares
IETCISHARES U S ETF TR10,505$1.07Mshares
IAIISHARES TR5,308$939Kshares
CMCLCALEDONIA MNG CORP10,823$392Kshares
RMAXRE/MAX HLDGS INC37,140$350Kshares
OPRXOPTIMIZERX CORP17,054$350Kshares
FTNTFORTINET INC3,212$270Kshares
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC750$255Kshares
APPFAPPFOLIO INC873$241Kshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF3,646$237Kshares
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INC1,178$231Kshares
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I749$204Kshares
MHOM/I HOMES INC1,404$203Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001768065-26-000001 base2026-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set