Skip to content

BREAKTHRU ADVISORY SERVICES, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2055645, MUSKEGO, WI

BREAKTHRU ADVISORY SERVICES, LLC reported $62,369,554 across 59 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 58.06% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002055645-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$62.4M
Holdings
59
Top 10 weight
58.06%
New
6
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUnew+809$273K
TRGPnew+974$244K
FANGnew+1,146$227K
ETNnew+585$209K
MRKnew+1,710$206K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVreduced-35,558-$23.2M
ESNreduced-1,132,214-$19.8M
NUKZreduced-158,595-$10.4M
XARreduced-34,520-$8.77M
SCHZreduced-365,701-$8.49M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002055645-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $62,369,554, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,292 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,708 shares; 2025Q4: 13,708 shares; 2026Q1: 13,707 shares 13,707$8.91M14.29%-1Timeline
JMTGJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 97,393 shares; 2025Q4: 90,259 shares; 2026Q1: 91,220 shares 91,220$4.65M7.46%+961Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,644 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,642 shares; 2025Q4: 15,642 shares; 2026Q1: 15,642 shares 15,642$3.88M6.22%0Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 36,718 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,260 shares; 2025Q4: 36,260 shares; 2026Q1: 36,260 shares 36,260$3.52M5.65%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,799 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,321 shares; 2025Q4: 18,893 shares; 2026Q1: 17,776 shares 17,776$3.1M4.97%-1,117Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,719 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,194 shares; 2025Q4: 12,570 shares; 2026Q1: 11,806 shares 11,806$3M4.8%-764Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 29,601 shares; 2025Q1: 28,286 shares; 2025Q2: 28,286 shares; 2025Q3: 45,318 shares; 2025Q4: 39,444 shares; 2026Q1: 3,886 shares 3,886$2.54M4.07%-35,558Timeline
ESNNORTHERN LTS FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 948,931 shares; 2025Q4: 1,273,016 shares; 2026Q1: 140,802 shares 140,802$2.47M3.95%-1,132,214Timeline
BUFRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 160,916 shares; 2025Q1: 161,001 shares; 2025Q2: 161,001 shares; 2025Q3: 95,227 shares; 2025Q4: 109,496 shares; 2026Q1: 61,838 shares 61,838$2.09M3.35%-47,658Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,548 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,732 shares; 2025Q4: 5,887 shares; 2026Q1: 5,556 shares 5,556$2.06M3.3%-331Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 27,110 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,140 shares; 2025Q4: 19,710 shares; 2026Q1: 19,710 shares 19,710$1.98M3.18%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,509 shares; 2025Q4: 2,661 shares; 2026Q1: 2,903 shares 2,903$1.68M2.69%+242Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,513 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,891 shares; 2025Q4: 5,046 shares; 2026Q1: 4,826 shares 4,826$1.39M2.23%-220Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,491 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,652 shares; 2025Q4: 4,772 shares; 2026Q1: 4,449 shares 4,449$1.28M2.05%-323Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,490 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,961 shares; 2025Q4: 4,090 shares; 2026Q1: 3,950 shares 3,950$1.22M1.96%-140Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,371 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,627 shares; 2025Q4: 7,007 shares; 2026Q1: 5,826 shares 5,826$1.21M1.95%-1,181Timeline
NUKZEXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS TRUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 135,311 shares; 2025Q1: 128,464 shares; 2025Q2: 128,464 shares; 2025Q3: 161,261 shares; 2025Q4: 174,599 shares; 2026Q1: 16,004 shares 16,004$1.05M1.69%-158,595Timeline
XARSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,380 shares; 2026Q1: 3,860 shares 3,860$980K1.57%-34,520Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,408 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,553 shares; 2025Q4: 1,596 shares; 2026Q1: 1,526 shares 1,526$873K1.4%-70Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,077 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,077 shares; 2025Q4: 5,077 shares; 2026Q1: 5,077 shares 5,077$752K1.21%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,545 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,638 shares; 2025Q4: 2,704 shares; 2026Q1: 2,553 shares 2,553$751K1.2%-151Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,329 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,445 shares; 2025Q4: 1,485 shares; 2026Q1: 1,413 shares 1,413$677K1.09%-72Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 615 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 685 shares; 2025Q4: 712 shares; 2026Q1: 680 shares 680$625K1%-32Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,575 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,877 shares; 2025Q4: 2,116 shares; 2026Q1: 1,603 shares 1,603$596K0.96%-513Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,826 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,486 shares; 2025Q4: 4,618 shares; 2026Q1: 4,432 shares 4,432$551K0.88%-186Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,763 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,862 shares; 2025Q4: 1,909 shares; 2026Q1: 1,816 shares 1,816$549K0.88%-93Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,048 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,245 shares; 2025Q4: 3,316 shares; 2026Q1: 3,203 shares 3,203$543K0.87%-113Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,929 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,641 shares; 2025Q4: 5,395 shares; 2026Q1: 5,395 shares 5,395$528K0.85%0Timeline
SCHZSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 355,327 shares; 2025Q4: 385,142 shares; 2026Q1: 19,441 shares 19,441$451K0.72%-365,701Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 431 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 451 shares; 2025Q4: 456 shares; 2026Q1: 443 shares 443$441K0.71%-13Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,452 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,689 shares; 2025Q4: 8,866 shares; 2026Q1: 8,361 shares 8,361$408K0.65%-505Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 272 shares; 2025Q4: 276 shares; 2026Q1: 271 shares 271$399K0.64%-5Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 379 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 401 shares; 2025Q4: 3,918 shares; 2026Q1: 3,932 shares 3,932$378K0.61%+14Timeline
STCESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 56,637 shares; 2026Q1: 7,185 shares 7,185$373K0.6%-49,452Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,840 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,563 shares; 2025Q4: 2,339 shares; 2026Q1: 2,261 shares 2,261$372K0.6%-78Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,745 shares; 2025Q4: 1,779 shares; 2026Q1: 1,737 shares 1,737$371K0.6%-42Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 697 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 743 shares; 2025Q4: 764 shares; 2026Q1: 733 shares 733$366K0.59%-31Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 540 shares; 2025Q4: 550 shares; 2026Q1: 497 shares 497$352K0.56%-53Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,361 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,412 shares; 2025Q4: 1,401 shares; 2026Q1: 1,058 shares 1,058$348K0.56%-343Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,920 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,992 shares; 2025Q4: 2,006 shares; 2026Q1: 1,975 shares 1,975$291K0.47%-31Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,608 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,706 shares; 2025Q4: 1,746 shares; 2026Q1: 1,327 shares 1,327$289K0.46%-419Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 809 shares 809$273K0.44%newTimeline
SCYBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 203,219 shares; 2025Q4: 229,327 shares; 2026Q1: 9,993 shares 9,993$260K0.42%-219,334Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,137 shares; 2026Q1: 1,045 shares 1,045$255K0.41%-92Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,265 shares; 2026Q1: 1,240 shares 1,240$252K0.4%-25Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 974 shares 974$244K0.39%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,223 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,011 shares; 2025Q4: 1,032 shares; 2026Q1: 762 shares 762$237K0.38%-270Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,146 shares 1,146$227K0.36%newTimeline
MDYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,870 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,410 shares; 2025Q4: 2,355 shares; 2026Q1: 2,355 shares 2,355$226K0.36%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 811 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 845 shares; 2025Q4: 861 shares; 2026Q1: 825 shares 825$223K0.36%-36Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,787 shares; 2025Q4: 1,815 shares; 2026Q1: 1,757 shares 1,757$222K0.36%-58Timeline
MDYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,329 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,540 shares; 2025Q4: 2,540 shares; 2026Q1: 2,540 shares 2,540$216K0.35%0Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 585 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 585 shares 585$209K0.34%newTimeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,049 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,063 shares; 2025Q4: 1,095 shares; 2026Q1: 1,049 shares 1,049$208K0.33%-46Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,241 shares; 2025Q4: 1,255 shares; 2026Q1: 1,136 shares 1,136$207K0.33%-119Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,710 shares 1,710$206K0.33%newTimeline
QTUMETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,377 shares; 2026Q1: 1,912 shares 1,912$205K0.33%-51,465Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 851 shares; 2025Q4: 867 shares; 2026Q1: 845 shares 845$205K0.33%-22Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,040 shares 1,040$202K0.32%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR45,378$1.22Mshares
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD12,174$846Kshares
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2,823$438Kshares
LDSFFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI19,693$377Kshares
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR9,595$289Kshares
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO663$245Kshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC1,279$227Kshares
SDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD5,880$225Kshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC352$204Kshares
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC18,004$140Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002055645-26-000002 base2026-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set