Skip to content

BOYAR ASSET MANAGEMENT INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1218254, NEW YORK, NY

BOYAR ASSET MANAGEMENT INC. reported $174,376,942 across 77 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 52.58% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001218254-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$174M
Holdings
77
Top 10 weight
52.58%
New
3
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
COOadded+15,689$1.13M
MSFTadded+1,465$546K
KLACadded+1,735$523K
MGMadded+10,575$506K
BNYadded+3,166$458K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MDTreduced-37,062-$2.9M
GOOGLreduced-5,047-$1.8M
SPHRreduced-8,320-$1.44M
CSCOreduced-11,607-$1.36M
BRK-Breduced-2,520-$1.26M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001218254-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $174,376,942, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,294 shares; 2024Q4: 45,334 shares; 2025Q1: 42,527 shares; 2025Q2: 42,019 shares; 2025Q3: 41,603 shares; 2025Q4: 40,758 shares; 2026Q1: 41,435 shares; 2026Q2: 42,900 shares 42,900$16M9.18%+1,465Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,946 shares; 2024Q4: 54,633 shares; 2025Q1: 50,968 shares; 2025Q2: 50,806 shares; 2025Q3: 49,831 shares; 2025Q4: 46,660 shares; 2026Q1: 46,944 shares; 2026Q2: 47,685 shares 47,685$15.6M8.95%+741Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,725 shares; 2024Q4: 22,745 shares; 2025Q1: 20,296 shares; 2025Q2: 20,168 shares; 2025Q3: 19,415 shares; 2025Q4: 19,068 shares; 2026Q1: 19,706 shares; 2026Q2: 19,913 shares 19,913$9.14M5.24%+207Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,771 shares; 2024Q4: 26,972 shares; 2025Q1: 25,081 shares; 2025Q2: 24,947 shares; 2025Q3: 24,838 shares; 2025Q4: 24,572 shares; 2026Q1: 25,506 shares; 2026Q2: 25,558 shares 25,558$9.01M5.17%+52Timeline
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,889 shares; 2024Q4: 21,659 shares; 2025Q1: 20,256 shares; 2025Q2: 20,639 shares; 2025Q3: 21,228 shares; 2025Q4: 20,918 shares; 2026Q1: 25,102 shares; 2026Q2: 22,236 shares 22,236$8.94M5.12%-2,866Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 161,449 shares; 2024Q4: 161,572 shares; 2025Q1: 148,234 shares; 2025Q2: 151,578 shares; 2025Q3: 149,478 shares; 2025Q4: 142,566 shares; 2026Q1: 161,277 shares; 2026Q2: 140,918 shares 140,918$8.03M4.6%-20,359Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,844 shares; 2024Q4: 53,846 shares; 2025Q1: 50,498 shares; 2025Q2: 49,650 shares; 2025Q3: 48,914 shares; 2025Q4: 48,432 shares; 2026Q1: 47,559 shares; 2026Q2: 50,725 shares 50,725$7.34M4.21%+3,166Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,516 shares; 2024Q4: 96,019 shares; 2025Q1: 90,766 shares; 2025Q2: 89,922 shares; 2025Q3: 89,079 shares; 2025Q4: 88,262 shares; 2026Q1: 107,531 shares; 2026Q2: 91,508 shares 91,508$6.6M3.79%-16,023Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,657 shares; 2024Q4: 61,657 shares; 2025Q1: 57,322 shares; 2025Q2: 56,734 shares; 2025Q3: 54,420 shares; 2025Q4: 53,615 shares; 2026Q1: 63,060 shares; 2026Q2: 51,453 shares 51,453$6.04M3.47%-11,607Timeline
SPHRSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,915 shares; 2024Q4: 44,457 shares; 2025Q1: 42,031 shares; 2025Q2: 42,993 shares; 2025Q3: 40,448 shares; 2025Q4: 34,097 shares; 2026Q1: 37,113 shares; 2026Q2: 28,793 shares 28,793$4.98M2.86%-8,320Timeline
MSGEMADISON SQUARE GARDEN ENTMTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,792 shares; 2024Q4: 46,750 shares; 2025Q1: 44,394 shares; 2025Q2: 45,658 shares; 2025Q3: 50,026 shares; 2025Q4: 49,699 shares; 2026Q1: 68,337 shares; 2026Q2: 54,918 shares 54,918$4.44M2.55%-13,419Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,358 shares; 2024Q4: 18,359 shares; 2025Q1: 16,784 shares; 2025Q2: 16,785 shares; 2025Q3: 16,616 shares; 2025Q4: 16,406 shares; 2026Q1: 16,306 shares; 2026Q2: 16,298 shares 16,298$4.14M2.37%-8Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,880 shares; 2024Q4: 9,928 shares; 2025Q1: 9,275 shares; 2025Q2: 9,960 shares; 2025Q3: 11,530 shares; 2025Q4: 11,306 shares; 2026Q1: 15,906 shares; 2026Q2: 10,859 shares 10,859$3.88M2.23%-5,047Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,280 shares; 2024Q4: 33,315 shares; 2025Q1: 30,624 shares; 2025Q2: 30,555 shares; 2025Q3: 30,334 shares; 2025Q4: 29,900 shares; 2026Q1: 29,577 shares; 2026Q2: 32,210 shares 32,210$3.1M1.78%+2,633Timeline
BATRKATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,410 shares; 2024Q4: 55,270 shares; 2025Q1: 48,570 shares; 2025Q2: 50,629 shares; 2025Q3: 50,333 shares; 2025Q4: 50,420 shares; 2026Q1: 78,101 shares; 2026Q2: 59,233 shares 59,233$3.07M1.76%-18,868Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,077 shares; 2024Q4: 49,079 shares; 2025Q1: 45,957 shares; 2025Q2: 45,960 shares; 2025Q3: 45,162 shares; 2025Q4: 44,862 shares; 2026Q1: 44,762 shares; 2026Q2: 46,386 shares 46,386$2.68M1.54%+1,624Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,575 shares; 2024Q4: 8,568 shares; 2025Q1: 8,307 shares; 2025Q2: 8,307 shares; 2025Q3: 8,307 shares; 2025Q4: 8,132 shares; 2026Q1: 8,132 shares; 2026Q2: 7,077 shares 7,077$2.62M1.5%-1,055Timeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,571 shares; 2024Q4: 30,099 shares; 2025Q1: 27,817 shares; 2025Q2: 28,106 shares; 2025Q3: 29,618 shares; 2025Q4: 28,775 shares; 2026Q1: 40,189 shares; 2026Q2: 36,968 shares 36,968$2.52M1.44%-3,221Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,891 shares; 2024Q4: 48,211 shares; 2025Q1: 36,759 shares; 2025Q2: 34,534 shares; 2025Q3: 18,720 shares; 2025Q4: 18,169 shares; 2026Q1: 17,240 shares; 2026Q2: 17,900 shares 17,900$2.5M1.43%+660Timeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,057 shares; 2026Q1: 15,718 shares; 2026Q2: 31,407 shares 31,407$2.25M1.29%+15,689Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,109 shares; 2024Q4: 96,352 shares; 2025Q1: 90,633 shares; 2025Q2: 90,294 shares; 2025Q3: 90,793 shares; 2025Q4: 90,946 shares; 2026Q1: 99,212 shares; 2026Q2: 92,395 shares 92,395$2.22M1.28%-6,817Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 339 shares; 2024Q4: 351 shares; 2025Q1: 352 shares; 2025Q2: 481 shares; 2025Q3: 719 shares; 2025Q4: 712 shares; 2026Q1: 1,154 shares; 2026Q2: 1,096 shares 1,096$2.14M1.23%-58Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,995 shares; 2024Q4: 18,890 shares; 2025Q1: 18,353 shares; 2025Q2: 15,872 shares; 2025Q3: 15,806 shares; 2025Q4: 15,806 shares; 2026Q1: 14,731 shares; 2026Q2: 14,997 shares 14,997$2.1M1.2%+266Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,891 shares; 2024Q4: 96,279 shares; 2025Q1: 90,132 shares; 2025Q2: 90,021 shares; 2025Q3: 88,605 shares; 2025Q4: 83,500 shares; 2026Q1: 102,562 shares; 2026Q2: 83,958 shares 83,958$2.06M1.18%-18,604Timeline
CALYCALLAWAY GOLF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 104,540 shares; 2024Q4: 108,127 shares; 2025Q1: 109,984 shares; 2025Q2: 115,483 shares; 2025Q3: 113,201 shares; 2025Q4: 108,445 shares; 2026Q1: 151,183 shares; 2026Q2: 107,837 shares 107,837$2.03M1.16%-43,346Timeline
MWAMUELLER WTR PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,654 shares; 2024Q4: 67,729 shares; 2025Q1: 61,841 shares; 2025Q2: 63,927 shares; 2025Q3: 60,413 shares; 2025Q4: 58,534 shares; 2026Q1: 82,256 shares; 2026Q2: 66,262 shares 66,262$1.71M0.98%-15,994Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,382 shares; 2024Q4: 22,384 shares; 2025Q1: 21,668 shares; 2025Q2: 21,594 shares; 2025Q3: 20,646 shares; 2025Q4: 20,230 shares; 2026Q1: 19,614 shares; 2026Q2: 20,913 shares 20,913$1.7M0.97%+1,299Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,805 shares; 2024Q4: 20,673 shares; 2025Q1: 18,434 shares; 2025Q2: 18,779 shares; 2025Q3: 17,795 shares; 2025Q4: 17,161 shares; 2026Q1: 15,758 shares; 2026Q2: 16,052 shares 16,052$1.66M0.95%+294Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,785 shares; 2024Q4: 4,785 shares; 2025Q1: 4,758 shares; 2025Q2: 4,758 shares; 2025Q3: 4,258 shares; 2025Q4: 4,258 shares; 2026Q1: 4,251 shares; 2026Q2: 4,853 shares 4,853$1.64M0.94%+602Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,694 shares; 2026Q2: 10,396 shares 10,396$1.63M0.93%+2,702Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,831 shares; 2024Q4: 22,431 shares; 2025Q1: 19,938 shares; 2025Q2: 19,938 shares; 2025Q3: 19,938 shares; 2025Q4: 20,339 shares; 2026Q1: 21,854 shares; 2026Q2: 32,429 shares 32,429$1.55M0.89%+10,575Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,488 shares; 2024Q4: 24,494 shares; 2025Q1: 22,028 shares; 2025Q2: 21,948 shares; 2025Q3: 20,848 shares; 2025Q4: 20,049 shares; 2026Q1: 19,556 shares; 2026Q2: 18,230 shares 18,230$1.52M0.87%-1,326Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,177 shares; 2024Q4: 6,181 shares; 2025Q1: 5,345 shares; 2025Q2: 5,345 shares; 2025Q3: 5,315 shares; 2025Q4: 5,275 shares; 2026Q1: 5,108 shares; 2026Q2: 5,093 shares 5,093$1.38M0.79%-15Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,171 shares; 2024Q4: 29,876 shares; 2025Q1: 29,453 shares; 2025Q2: 29,682 shares; 2025Q3: 76,048 shares; 2025Q4: 75,341 shares; 2026Q1: 71,620 shares; 2026Q2: 69,178 shares 69,178$1.32M0.76%-2,442Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,507 shares; 2024Q4: 17,538 shares; 2025Q1: 16,059 shares; 2025Q2: 15,256 shares; 2025Q3: 15,033 shares; 2025Q4: 14,978 shares; 2026Q1: 14,912 shares; 2026Q2: 11,614 shares 11,614$1.25M0.72%-3,298Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,635 shares; 2024Q4: 9,635 shares; 2025Q1: 8,500 shares; 2025Q2: 8,792 shares; 2025Q3: 8,019 shares; 2025Q4: 7,997 shares; 2026Q1: 5,195 shares; 2026Q2: 4,722 shares 4,722$1.21M0.69%-473Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,161 shares; 2024Q4: 6,061 shares; 2025Q1: 6,061 shares; 2025Q2: 5,911 shares; 2025Q3: 5,911 shares; 2025Q4: 5,911 shares; 2026Q1: 5,488 shares; 2026Q2: 5,308 shares 5,308$1.18M0.68%-180Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,979 shares; 2024Q4: 18,064 shares; 2025Q1: 16,834 shares; 2025Q2: 17,180 shares; 2025Q3: 18,596 shares; 2025Q4: 18,846 shares; 2026Q1: 25,983 shares; 2026Q2: 17,802 shares 17,802$1.1M0.63%-8,181Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,022 shares; 2024Q4: 4,055 shares; 2025Q1: 3,885 shares; 2025Q2: 3,993 shares; 2025Q3: 3,782 shares; 2025Q4: 3,698 shares; 2026Q1: 3,412 shares; 2026Q2: 3,854 shares 3,854$1.08M0.62%+442Timeline
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,078 shares; 2025Q2: 60,346 shares; 2025Q3: 61,881 shares; 2025Q4: 62,345 shares; 2026Q1: 84,781 shares; 2026Q2: 77,184 shares 77,184$1.06M0.61%-7,597Timeline
FWONALIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,263 shares; 2026Q1: 9,334 shares; 2026Q2: 12,082 shares 12,082$1.06M0.61%+2,748Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,329 shares; 2024Q4: 8,896 shares; 2025Q1: 9,217 shares; 2025Q2: 12,252 shares; 2025Q3: 12,488 shares; 2025Q4: 11,976 shares; 2026Q1: 23,566 shares; 2026Q2: 13,982 shares 13,982$1.01M0.58%-9,584Timeline
GOLFACUSHNET HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,154 shares; 2024Q4: 18,184 shares; 2025Q1: 15,564 shares; 2025Q2: 16,088 shares; 2025Q3: 15,975 shares; 2025Q4: 11,497 shares; 2026Q1: 10,877 shares; 2026Q2: 8,174 shares 8,174$969K0.56%-2,703Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,997 shares; 2024Q4: 11,002 shares; 2025Q1: 10,472 shares; 2025Q2: 9,907 shares; 2025Q3: 7,880 shares; 2025Q4: 7,774 shares; 2026Q1: 7,628 shares; 2026Q2: 7,272 shares 7,272$950K0.54%-356Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,180 shares; 2024Q4: 7,181 shares; 2025Q1: 7,181 shares; 2025Q2: 7,182 shares; 2025Q3: 7,182 shares; 2025Q4: 7,053 shares; 2026Q1: 7,053 shares; 2026Q2: 6,853 shares 6,853$938K0.54%-200Timeline
HHHHOWARD HUGHES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,473 shares; 2024Q4: 10,769 shares; 2025Q1: 11,368 shares; 2025Q2: 10,921 shares; 2025Q3: 10,729 shares; 2025Q4: 10,479 shares; 2026Q1: 20,095 shares; 2026Q2: 12,457 shares 12,457$891K0.51%-7,638Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,071 shares; 2024Q4: 3,071 shares; 2025Q1: 3,071 shares; 2025Q2: 3,071 shares; 2025Q3: 3,071 shares; 2025Q4: 3,071 shares; 2026Q1: 3,071 shares; 2026Q2: 3,051 shares 3,051$883K0.51%-20Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,026 shares; 2024Q4: 2,036 shares; 2025Q1: 2,016 shares; 2025Q2: 1,986 shares; 2025Q3: 1,978 shares; 2025Q4: 1,843 shares; 2026Q1: 4,274 shares; 2026Q2: 1,754 shares 1,754$878K0.5%-2,520Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,067 shares; 2024Q4: 30,068 shares; 2025Q1: 24,993 shares; 2025Q2: 23,165 shares; 2025Q3: 16,719 shares; 2025Q4: 16,569 shares; 2026Q1: 16,532 shares; 2026Q2: 14,351 shares 14,351$827K0.47%-2,181Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,361 shares; 2024Q4: 5,378 shares; 2025Q1: 4,786 shares; 2025Q2: 4,723 shares; 2025Q3: 4,897 shares; 2025Q4: 6,089 shares; 2026Q1: 11,038 shares; 2026Q2: 6,406 shares 6,406$823K0.47%-4,632Timeline
PPLIPEOPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,208 shares; 2024Q4: 18,089 shares; 2025Q1: 16,087 shares; 2025Q2: 16,955 shares; 2025Q3: 16,696 shares; 2025Q4: 12,981 shares; 2026Q1: 28,175 shares; 2026Q2: 17,614 shares 17,614$813K0.47%-10,561Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,789 shares; 2024Q4: 2,845 shares; 2025Q1: 2,564 shares; 2025Q2: 2,576 shares; 2025Q3: 2,357 shares; 2025Q4: 2,248 shares; 2026Q1: 4,072 shares; 2026Q2: 2,132 shares 2,132$726K0.42%-1,940Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,190 shares; 2024Q4: 2,340 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,954 shares; 2026Q2: 1,954 shares 1,954$690K0.4%0Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,213 shares; 2024Q4: 5,591 shares; 2025Q1: 5,663 shares; 2025Q2: 6,169 shares; 2025Q3: 5,985 shares; 2025Q4: 6,195 shares; 2026Q1: 44,844 shares; 2026Q2: 7,782 shares 7,782$609K0.35%-37,062Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,781 shares; 2024Q4: 15,203 shares; 2025Q1: 15,228 shares; 2025Q2: 17,575 shares; 2025Q3: 16,909 shares; 2025Q4: 15,411 shares; 2026Q1: 36,458 shares; 2026Q2: 24,437 shares 24,437$607K0.35%-12,021Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 273 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 273 shares; 2025Q3: 273 shares; 2025Q4: 265 shares; 2026Q1: 265 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$603K0.35%+1,735Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,641 shares; 2024Q4: 1,641 shares; 2025Q1: 1,641 shares; 2025Q2: 1,641 shares; 2025Q3: 1,641 shares; 2025Q4: 1,641 shares; 2026Q1: 1,641 shares; 2026Q2: 2,145 shares 2,145$603K0.35%+504Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,341 shares; 2024Q4: 10,341 shares; 2025Q1: 9,741 shares; 2025Q2: 9,741 shares; 2025Q3: 9,741 shares; 2025Q4: 9,741 shares; 2026Q1: 12,141 shares; 2026Q2: 13,013 shares 13,013$551K0.32%+872Timeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,892 shares; 2026Q2: 2,997 shares 2,997$463K0.27%-895Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,606 shares; 2024Q4: 1,651 shares; 2025Q1: 1,399 shares; 2025Q2: 1,445 shares; 2025Q3: 1,270 shares; 2025Q4: 1,255 shares; 2026Q1: 3,340 shares; 2026Q2: 1,145 shares 1,145$406K0.23%-2,195Timeline
TSQTOWNSQUARE MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,572 shares; 2024Q4: 37,573 shares; 2025Q1: 36,153 shares; 2025Q2: 42,540 shares; 2025Q3: 41,778 shares; 2025Q4: 36,819 shares; 2026Q1: 86,773 shares; 2026Q2: 55,877 shares 55,877$395K0.23%-30,896Timeline
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,374 shares; 2024Q4: 36,562 shares; 2025Q1: 33,913 shares; 2025Q2: 34,087 shares; 2025Q3: 33,177 shares; 2025Q4: 32,536 shares; 2026Q1: 28,343 shares; 2026Q2: 10,338 shares 10,338$393K0.23%-18,005Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,346 shares; 2024Q4: 5,346 shares; 2025Q1: 5,346 shares; 2025Q2: 4,896 shares; 2025Q3: 4,896 shares; 2025Q4: 4,896 shares; 2026Q1: 4,896 shares; 2026Q2: 4,896 shares 4,896$386K0.22%0Timeline
GABCGERMAN AMERN BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,640 shares 7,640$363K0.21%newTimeline
KNFKNIFE RIVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,858 shares; 2026Q2: 4,111 shares 4,111$344K0.2%-4,747Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,200 shares; 2024Q4: 5,295 shares; 2025Q1: 5,352 shares; 2025Q2: 5,664 shares; 2025Q3: 5,758 shares; 2025Q4: 5,465 shares; 2026Q1: 11,361 shares; 2026Q2: 4,770 shares 4,770$305K0.18%-6,591Timeline
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,338 shares; 2025Q3: 4,042 shares; 2025Q4: 4,026 shares; 2026Q1: 11,849 shares; 2026Q2: 5,796 shares 5,796$294K0.17%-6,053Timeline
FRPHFRP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,928 shares 10,928$273K0.16%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,365 shares; 2024Q4: 3,365 shares; 2025Q1: 2,765 shares; 2025Q2: 2,765 shares; 2025Q3: 2,765 shares; 2025Q4: 2,765 shares; 2026Q1: 2,765 shares; 2026Q2: 2,765 shares 2,765$265K0.15%0Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,047 shares; 2024Q4: 4,047 shares; 2025Q1: 3,447 shares; 2025Q2: 3,447 shares; 2025Q3: 3,447 shares; 2025Q4: 3,447 shares; 2026Q1: 3,447 shares; 2026Q2: 3,447 shares 3,447$257K0.15%0Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,950 shares; 2024Q4: 3,950 shares; 2025Q1: 3,950 shares; 2025Q2: 3,875 shares; 2025Q3: 3,205 shares; 2025Q4: 2,905 shares; 2026Q1: 2,805 shares; 2026Q2: 2,675 shares 2,675$247K0.14%-130Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,150 shares; 2024Q4: 2,150 shares; 2025Q1: 2,150 shares; 2025Q2: 2,150 shares; 2025Q3: 2,150 shares; 2025Q4: 2,150 shares; 2026Q1: 2,150 shares; 2026Q2: 2,150 shares 2,150$236K0.14%0Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,173 shares; 2026Q2: 2,930 shares 2,930$212K0.12%-10,243Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,161 shares; 2025Q3: 4,763 shares; 2025Q4: 4,650 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,992 shares 2,992$210K0.12%newTimeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,074 shares; 2026Q2: 1,437 shares 1,437$206K0.12%-2,637Timeline
WENWENDYS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,480 shares; 2024Q4: 29,487 shares; 2025Q1: 27,872 shares; 2025Q2: 27,878 shares; 2025Q3: 27,886 shares; 2025Q4: 25,858 shares; 2026Q1: 25,742 shares; 2026Q2: 24,534 shares 24,534$203K0.12%-1,208Timeline
CNDTCONDUENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,757 shares; 2024Q4: 50,426 shares; 2025Q1: 47,569 shares; 2025Q2: 47,569 shares; 2025Q3: 28,224 shares; 2025Q4: 25,603 shares; 2026Q1: 25,481 shares; 2026Q2: 26,290 shares 26,290$38.4K0.02%+809Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EBAYEBAY INC.8,054$733Kshares
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION8,325$469Kshares
LLOEWS CORP4,246$453Kshares
WSOWATSCO INC583$212Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001218254-26-000003 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001218254-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001218254-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001218254-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001218254-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-003997 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002284 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001721 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-006001 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003502 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002259 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-001274 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-004186 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002918 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-001938 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000958 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003831 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002884 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001599 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000797 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002817 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002212 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001422 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-000548 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002819 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001947 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001157 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000625 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002875 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002121 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001299 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-000615 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-18-066259 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-18-051822 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-18-033269 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-18-009607 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-17-065468 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-17-050604 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-17-032753 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-17-007400 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-16-154198 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-16-139184 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-16-118725 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-16-093183 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-15-078499 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-15-058295 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-15-032942 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-15-009282 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-14-077390 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-14-054025 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-14-036965 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-14-006324 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-13-083568 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-13-062044 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set