Skip to content

BOWEN HANES & CO INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1077583, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL

BOWEN HANES & CO INC reported $3,985,481,000 across 154 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 29.72% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001077583-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$3.99B
Holdings
154
Top 10 weight
29.72%
New
14
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXadded+728,396$68.3M
SOLSnew+979,398$47.6M
MTZnew+195,440$42.5M
ITTnew+213,000$37M
BMIadded+198,305$34.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RSGexited-255,710-$58.7M
SIGexited-498,715-$47.8M
XYLreduced-284,010-$38.7M
TMUSexited-161,075-$38.6M
GRMNreduced-189,900-$38.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001077583-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,985,481,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,063,415 shares; 2024Q4: 1,003,935 shares; 2025Q1: 953,910 shares; 2025Q2: 974,850 shares; 2025Q3: 800,025 shares; 2025Q4: 747,545 shares 747,545$139M3.5%-52,480Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 511,999 shares; 2024Q4: 499,288 shares; 2025Q1: 502,082 shares; 2025Q2: 508,916 shares; 2025Q3: 502,486 shares; 2025Q4: 498,335 shares 498,335$135M3.4%-4,151Timeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,365,180 shares; 2024Q4: 1,366,915 shares; 2025Q1: 1,371,335 shares; 2025Q2: 1,375,560 shares; 2025Q3: 1,329,220 shares; 2025Q4: 1,177,705 shares 1,177,705$135M3.39%-151,515Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,283,994 shares; 2024Q4: 1,443,969 shares; 2025Q1: 1,458,369 shares; 2025Q2: 1,494,244 shares; 2025Q3: 1,482,159 shares; 2025Q4: 1,431,349 shares 1,431,349$125M3.14%-50,810Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,314 shares; 2024Q4: 128,550 shares; 2025Q1: 128,055 shares; 2025Q2: 128,240 shares; 2025Q3: 117,310 shares; 2025Q4: 115,294 shares 115,294$124M3.11%-2,016Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 339,894 shares; 2024Q4: 336,384 shares; 2025Q1: 332,134 shares; 2025Q2: 332,234 shares; 2025Q3: 326,919 shares; 2025Q4: 320,608 shares 320,608$119M2.98%-6,311Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 176,903 shares; 2025Q2: 184,718 shares; 2025Q3: 181,483 shares; 2025Q4: 176,329 shares 176,329$115M2.89%-5,154Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 185,275 shares; 2024Q4: 184,930 shares; 2025Q1: 184,315 shares; 2025Q2: 184,015 shares; 2025Q3: 174,510 shares; 2025Q4: 179,190 shares 179,190$101M2.55%+4,680Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 241,041 shares; 2024Q4: 240,352 shares; 2025Q1: 239,345 shares; 2025Q2: 241,690 shares; 2025Q3: 237,516 shares; 2025Q4: 196,541 shares 196,541$95.1M2.38%-40,975Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 185,961 shares; 2024Q4: 182,869 shares; 2025Q1: 184,387 shares; 2025Q2: 184,956 shares; 2025Q3: 183,524 shares; 2025Q4: 185,504 shares 185,504$94.7M2.38%+1,980Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 252,942 shares; 2024Q4: 506,907 shares; 2025Q1: 507,026 shares; 2025Q2: 507,926 shares; 2025Q3: 507,531 shares; 2025Q4: 505,656 shares 505,656$93.1M2.34%-1,875Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 260,657 shares; 2024Q4: 264,210 shares; 2025Q1: 277,434 shares; 2025Q2: 281,884 shares; 2025Q3: 277,324 shares; 2025Q4: 277,219 shares 277,219$89.3M2.24%-105Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,090 shares; 2024Q4: 80,885 shares; 2025Q1: 94,840 shares; 2025Q2: 96,900 shares; 2025Q3: 100,265 shares; 2025Q4: 100,220 shares 100,220$88.1M2.21%-45Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,101 shares; 2024Q4: 128,984 shares; 2025Q1: 127,509 shares; 2025Q2: 126,476 shares; 2025Q3: 118,281 shares; 2025Q4: 95,694 shares 95,694$82.5M2.07%-22,587Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 158,024 shares; 2024Q4: 156,859 shares; 2025Q1: 156,322 shares; 2025Q2: 156,597 shares; 2025Q3: 154,032 shares; 2025Q4: 153,972 shares 153,972$80.5M2.02%-60Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,595 shares; 2024Q4: 130,045 shares; 2025Q1: 122,603 shares; 2025Q2: 113,558 shares; 2025Q3: 86,298 shares; 2025Q4: 814,694 shares 814,694$76.4M1.92%+728,396Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 220,988 shares; 2024Q4: 221,040 shares; 2025Q1: 214,360 shares; 2025Q2: 214,305 shares; 2025Q3: 214,375 shares; 2025Q4: 209,247 shares 209,247$73.4M1.84%-5,128Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 289,086 shares; 2024Q4: 289,688 shares; 2025Q1: 299,548 shares; 2025Q2: 302,958 shares; 2025Q3: 305,728 shares; 2025Q4: 313,143 shares 313,143$72.4M1.82%+7,415Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 209,930 shares; 2024Q4: 208,880 shares; 2025Q1: 210,124 shares; 2025Q2: 212,714 shares; 2025Q3: 211,504 shares; 2025Q4: 209,079 shares 209,079$71.9M1.81%-2,425Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 740,015 shares; 2024Q4: 653,645 shares; 2025Q1: 566,050 shares; 2025Q2: 618,275 shares; 2025Q3: 617,840 shares; 2025Q4: 594,385 shares 594,385$69.9M1.75%-23,455Timeline
RYCEYROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS-SP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,832,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,043,310 shares; 2025Q3: 4,321,380 shares; 2025Q4: 4,313,880 shares 4,313,880$67.8M1.7%-7,500Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 305,743 shares; 2024Q4: 331,357 shares; 2025Q1: 348,522 shares; 2025Q2: 353,592 shares; 2025Q3: 234,122 shares; 2025Q4: 292,402 shares 292,402$67.5M1.69%+58,280Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 176,688 shares; 2024Q4: 148,332 shares; 2025Q1: 147,027 shares; 2025Q2: 146,677 shares; 2025Q3: 146,677 shares; 2025Q4: 143,247 shares 143,247$66.7M1.67%-3,430Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 435,971 shares; 2024Q4: 435,651 shares; 2025Q1: 435,821 shares; 2025Q2: 436,131 shares; 2025Q3: 434,306 shares; 2025Q4: 431,407 shares 431,407$66.5M1.67%-2,899Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,625 shares; 2024Q4: 169,810 shares; 2025Q1: 169,330 shares; 2025Q2: 169,450 shares; 2025Q3: 168,535 shares; 2025Q4: 172,300 shares 172,300$66M1.66%+3,765Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 164,295 shares; 2024Q4: 174,115 shares; 2025Q1: 194,480 shares; 2025Q2: 197,775 shares; 2025Q3: 195,780 shares; 2025Q4: 203,355 shares 203,355$64.8M1.63%+7,575Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 346,281 shares; 2024Q4: 346,281 shares; 2025Q1: 346,281 shares; 2025Q2: 346,281 shares; 2025Q3: 346,081 shares; 2025Q4: 345,956 shares 345,956$64.2M1.61%-125Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,295 shares; 2024Q4: 2,950 shares; 2025Q1: 2,950 shares; 2025Q2: 3,450 shares; 2025Q3: 258,760 shares; 2025Q4: 283,670 shares 283,670$61.6M1.55%+24,910Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,654 shares; 2024Q4: 595,931 shares; 2025Q1: 150,606 shares; 2025Q2: 311,216 shares; 2025Q3: 637,171 shares; 2025Q4: 613,293 shares 613,293$61.3M1.54%-23,878Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 178,884 shares; 2024Q4: 180,624 shares; 2025Q1: 178,909 shares; 2025Q2: 180,799 shares; 2025Q3: 124,434 shares; 2025Q4: 133,504 shares 133,504$60.5M1.52%+9,070Timeline
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,364,770 shares; 2025Q4: 2,623,770 shares 2,623,770$59.4M1.49%+259,000Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,816 shares; 2024Q4: 128,066 shares; 2025Q1: 129,667 shares; 2025Q2: 80,830 shares; 2025Q3: 104,050 shares; 2025Q4: 101,505 shares 101,505$58.8M1.48%-2,545Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 328,712 shares; 2024Q4: 326,519 shares; 2025Q1: 325,564 shares; 2025Q2: 326,179 shares; 2025Q3: 291,162 shares; 2025Q4: 333,162 shares 333,162$57.8M1.45%+42,000Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 621,250 shares; 2024Q4: 728,120 shares; 2025Q1: 620,675 shares; 2025Q2: 523,475 shares; 2025Q3: 574,475 shares; 2025Q4: 573,975 shares 573,975$52.5M1.32%-500Timeline
HWKNHAWKINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 307,940 shares; 2024Q4: 307,200 shares; 2025Q1: 307,170 shares; 2025Q2: 307,170 shares; 2025Q3: 307,170 shares; 2025Q4: 364,970 shares 364,970$51.8M1.3%+57,800Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,220 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$50.7M1.27%0Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 140,000 shares; 2025Q3: 160,000 shares; 2025Q4: 160,000 shares 160,000$50.4M1.26%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,500 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 44,960 shares; 2025Q4: 44,980 shares 44,980$48.1M1.21%+20Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 396,562 shares; 2024Q4: 393,112 shares; 2025Q1: 392,370 shares; 2025Q2: 393,440 shares; 2025Q3: 345,338 shares; 2025Q4: 332,618 shares 332,618$47.7M1.2%-12,720Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 979,398 shares 979,398$47.6M1.19%newTimeline
BMIBADGER METER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 211,530 shares; 2024Q4: 222,420 shares; 2025Q1: 224,050 shares; 2025Q2: 227,390 shares; 2025Q3: 58,975 shares; 2025Q4: 257,280 shares 257,280$44.9M1.13%+198,305Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 195,000 shares; 2025Q4: 195,000 shares 195,000$44.4M1.11%0Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 325,000 shares; 2025Q4: 325,000 shares 325,000$42.6M1.07%0Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 195,440 shares 195,440$42.5M1.07%newTimeline
MIELYMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC-UNSP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 650,000 shares 650,000$37.7M0.95%+150,000Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 271,720 shares; 2024Q4: 8,310 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 213,000 shares 213,000$37M0.93%newTimeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 242,454 shares; 2024Q4: 236,570 shares; 2025Q1: 238,570 shares; 2025Q2: 247,670 shares; 2025Q3: 289,170 shares; 2025Q4: 289,170 shares 289,170$36.9M0.93%0Timeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,870,000 shares 1,870,000$33.3M0.84%newTimeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 898,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,018,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,018,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,018,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,018,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,018,000 shares 1,018,000$32.6M0.82%0Timeline
SUNSUNOCO LP/SUNOCO FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 600,000 shares; 2024Q4: 600,000 shares; 2025Q1: 600,000 shares; 2025Q2: 600,000 shares; 2025Q3: 600,000 shares; 2025Q4: 600,000 shares 600,000$31.4M0.79%0Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$30.6M0.77%0Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 815,758 shares; 2024Q4: 975,758 shares; 2025Q1: 1,035,758 shares; 2025Q2: 1,030,960 shares; 2025Q3: 1,129,260 shares; 2025Q4: 1,139,310 shares 1,139,310$27M0.68%+10,050Timeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 744,748 shares; 2024Q4: 744,748 shares; 2025Q1: 744,748 shares; 2025Q2: 744,748 shares; 2025Q3: 738,023 shares; 2025Q4: 742,523 shares 742,523$25.8M0.65%+4,500Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,000 shares; 2024Q4: 148,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$22.8M0.57%newTimeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 372,645 shares 372,645$22.4M0.56%newTimeline
BEPBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 777,705 shares; 2024Q4: 777,705 shares; 2025Q1: 780,705 shares; 2025Q2: 780,705 shares; 2025Q3: 780,705 shares; 2025Q4: 780,705 shares 780,705$21.1M0.53%0Timeline
NHINATIONAL HEALTH INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 140,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 260,000 shares; 2025Q4: 260,000 shares 260,000$19.9M0.5%0Timeline
SPHSUBURBAN PROPANE PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 819,000 shares; 2024Q4: 816,000 shares; 2025Q1: 816,000 shares; 2025Q2: 816,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,016,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,016,000 shares 1,016,000$18.8M0.47%0Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 550,000 shares; 2025Q1: 700,000 shares; 2025Q2: 700,000 shares; 2025Q3: 975,000 shares; 2025Q4: 975,000 shares 975,000$16.1M0.4%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,240 shares; 2024Q4: 24,465 shares; 2025Q1: 26,350 shares; 2025Q2: 26,545 shares; 2025Q3: 25,745 shares; 2025Q4: 28,100 shares 28,100$16M0.4%+2,355Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,560 shares; 2025Q1: 84,930 shares; 2025Q2: 49,690 shares; 2025Q3: 55,380 shares; 2025Q4: 119,195 shares 119,195$15.2M0.38%+63,815Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 206,422 shares; 2024Q4: 204,472 shares; 2025Q1: 195,667 shares; 2025Q2: 195,632 shares; 2025Q3: 195,952 shares; 2025Q4: 48,067 shares 48,067$12.4M0.31%-147,885Timeline
CHARTWELL RETIREMENT (CA)CHARTWELL RETIREMENT (CA)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 840,000 shares 840,000$12.3M0.31%new
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 227,620 shares; 2024Q4: 44,135 shares; 2025Q1: 44,353 shares; 2025Q2: 44,353 shares; 2025Q3: 39,788 shares; 2025Q4: 36,941 shares 36,941$11.6M0.29%-2,847Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 195,166 shares; 2024Q4: 53,605 shares; 2025Q1: 52,238 shares; 2025Q2: 51,738 shares; 2025Q3: 50,031 shares; 2025Q4: 47,773 shares 47,773$9.32M0.23%-2,258Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,083 shares; 2024Q4: 57,048 shares; 2025Q1: 57,047 shares; 2025Q2: 57,047 shares; 2025Q3: 350,437 shares; 2025Q4: 66,427 shares 66,427$9.05M0.23%-284,010Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,995 shares; 2025Q4: 13,290 shares 13,290$8.04M0.2%+2,295Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,981 shares; 2024Q4: 40,646 shares; 2025Q1: 38,554 shares; 2025Q2: 38,244 shares; 2025Q3: 38,594 shares; 2025Q4: 38,424 shares 38,424$7.95M0.2%-170Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,695 shares; 2024Q4: 11,130 shares; 2025Q1: 28,670 shares; 2025Q2: 248,095 shares; 2025Q3: 25,540 shares; 2025Q4: 26,490 shares 26,490$7.85M0.2%+950Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 489,604 shares; 2024Q4: 479,804 shares; 2025Q1: 479,639 shares; 2025Q2: 479,639 shares; 2025Q3: 160,239 shares; 2025Q4: 84,176 shares 84,176$7.06M0.18%-76,063Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 290,533 shares; 2024Q4: 239,455 shares; 2025Q1: 48,268 shares; 2025Q2: 35,659 shares; 2025Q3: 33,254 shares; 2025Q4: 33,114 shares 33,114$6.02M0.15%-140Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,980 shares; 2024Q4: 55,980 shares; 2025Q1: 56,240 shares; 2025Q2: 56,240 shares; 2025Q3: 56,240 shares; 2025Q4: 50,540 shares 50,540$5.63M0.14%-5,700Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,411 shares; 2024Q4: 26,411 shares; 2025Q1: 26,429 shares; 2025Q2: 26,429 shares; 2025Q3: 26,429 shares; 2025Q4: 24,629 shares 24,629$5.41M0.14%-1,800Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 221,675 shares; 2024Q4: 225,365 shares; 2025Q1: 225,015 shares; 2025Q2: 225,615 shares; 2025Q3: 213,435 shares; 2025Q4: 23,535 shares 23,535$4.77M0.12%-189,900Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,415 shares; 2024Q4: 47,415 shares; 2025Q1: 47,414 shares; 2025Q2: 43,864 shares; 2025Q3: 43,664 shares; 2025Q4: 56,039 shares 56,039$4.5M0.11%+12,375Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,655 shares; 2024Q4: 15,155 shares; 2025Q1: 15,030 shares; 2025Q2: 15,030 shares; 2025Q3: 15,030 shares; 2025Q4: 13,630 shares 13,630$4M0.1%-1,400Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 443,516 shares; 2024Q4: 79,980 shares; 2025Q1: 77,290 shares; 2025Q2: 73,280 shares; 2025Q3: 66,440 shares; 2025Q4: 58,518 shares 58,518$3.99M0.1%-7,922Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,968 shares; 2024Q4: 14,493 shares; 2025Q1: 8,813 shares; 2025Q2: 8,768 shares; 2025Q3: 7,868 shares; 2025Q4: 7,873 shares 7,873$3.81M0.1%+5Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,615 shares; 2024Q4: 40,615 shares; 2025Q1: 30,215 shares; 2025Q2: 30,533 shares; 2025Q3: 27,993 shares; 2025Q4: 25,523 shares 25,523$3.66M0.09%-2,470Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,944 shares; 2024Q4: 38,779 shares; 2025Q1: 25,409 shares; 2025Q2: 8,784 shares; 2025Q3: 6,044 shares; 2025Q4: 6,029 shares 6,029$3.45M0.09%-15Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,262 shares; 2024Q4: 46,262 shares; 2025Q1: 45,962 shares; 2025Q2: 45,962 shares; 2025Q3: 42,737 shares; 2025Q4: 42,637 shares 42,637$3.37M0.08%-100Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,060 shares; 2024Q4: 42,665 shares; 2025Q1: 42,665 shares; 2025Q2: 42,590 shares; 2025Q3: 42,590 shares; 2025Q4: 42,590 shares 42,590$3.28M0.08%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,131 shares; 2024Q4: 30,105 shares; 2025Q1: 30,105 shares; 2025Q2: 28,105 shares; 2025Q3: 24,195 shares; 2025Q4: 24,309 shares 24,309$3.23M0.08%+114Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,438 shares; 2024Q4: 12,438 shares; 2025Q1: 12,438 shares; 2025Q2: 11,438 shares; 2025Q3: 11,438 shares; 2025Q4: 10,338 shares 10,338$3.21M0.08%-1,100Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,352 shares; 2024Q4: 50,997 shares; 2025Q1: 39,902 shares; 2025Q2: 35,996 shares; 2025Q3: 31,996 shares; 2025Q4: 31,946 shares 31,946$3.16M0.08%-50Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,693 shares; 2024Q4: 10,693 shares; 2025Q1: 10,193 shares; 2025Q2: 10,193 shares; 2025Q3: 10,193 shares; 2025Q4: 9,853 shares 9,853$3.08M0.08%-340Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,635 shares; 2024Q4: 10,340 shares; 2025Q1: 13,310 shares; 2025Q2: 14,180 shares; 2025Q3: 11,940 shares; 2025Q4: 11,940 shares 11,940$2.73M0.07%0Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,517 shares; 2024Q4: 34,517 shares; 2025Q1: 34,517 shares; 2025Q2: 40,612 shares; 2025Q3: 41,257 shares; 2025Q4: 33,367 shares 33,367$2.46M0.06%-7,890Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,835 shares; 2024Q4: 6,835 shares; 2025Q1: 6,735 shares; 2025Q2: 6,735 shares; 2025Q3: 6,735 shares; 2025Q4: 5,735 shares 5,735$2.23M0.06%-1,000Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,637 shares; 2024Q4: 8,027 shares; 2025Q1: 8,425 shares; 2025Q2: 8,495 shares; 2025Q3: 8,495 shares; 2025Q4: 7,095 shares 7,095$2.21M0.06%-1,400Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,770 shares; 2025Q3: 2,940 shares; 2025Q4: 14,250 shares 14,250$2.18M0.05%+11,310Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,823 shares; 2024Q4: 7,818 shares; 2025Q1: 7,817 shares; 2025Q2: 7,817 shares; 2025Q3: 7,817 shares; 2025Q4: 6,817 shares 6,817$2.08M0.05%-1,000Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,397,970 shares; 2024Q4: 141,100 shares; 2025Q1: 140,800 shares; 2025Q2: 116,050 shares; 2025Q3: 115,550 shares; 2025Q4: 60,800 shares 60,800$2.06M0.05%-54,750Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,616 shares; 2024Q4: 8,604 shares; 2025Q1: 8,624 shares; 2025Q2: 8,624 shares; 2025Q3: 8,794 shares; 2025Q4: 7,194 shares 7,194$2.05M0.05%-1,600Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,135 shares; 2024Q4: 5,135 shares; 2025Q1: 5,135 shares; 2025Q2: 5,135 shares; 2025Q3: 5,135 shares; 2025Q4: 5,135 shares 5,135$2M0.05%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,708 shares; 2024Q4: 18,708 shares; 2025Q1: 18,758 shares; 2025Q2: 18,758 shares; 2025Q3: 18,018 shares; 2025Q4: 10,040 shares 10,040$1.96M0.05%-7,978Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 211,488 shares; 2024Q4: 32,131 shares; 2025Q1: 30,375 shares; 2025Q2: 28,826 shares; 2025Q3: 28,436 shares; 2025Q4: 14,166 shares 14,166$1.78M0.04%-14,270Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,532 shares; 2024Q4: 26,377 shares; 2025Q1: 25,452 shares; 2025Q2: 25,452 shares; 2025Q3: 25,152 shares; 2025Q4: 24,802 shares 24,802$1.73M0.04%-350Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,500 shares; 2024Q4: 232,045 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,645 shares 10,645$1.73M0.04%-1,355Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 267,451 shares; 2024Q4: 215,236 shares; 2025Q1: 210,821 shares; 2025Q2: 135,501 shares; 2025Q3: 12,161 shares; 2025Q4: 8,911 shares 8,911$1.65M0.04%-3,250Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,025 shares; 2024Q4: 13,025 shares; 2025Q1: 13,023 shares; 2025Q2: 14,518 shares; 2025Q3: 14,578 shares; 2025Q4: 12,413 shares 12,413$1.62M0.04%-2,165Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,864 shares; 2024Q4: 30,824 shares; 2025Q1: 30,824 shares; 2025Q2: 30,824 shares; 2025Q3: 31,824 shares; 2025Q4: 32,074 shares 32,074$1.31M0.03%+250Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 357,065 shares; 2025Q1: 406,060 shares; 2025Q2: 414,280 shares; 2025Q3: 41,825 shares; 2025Q4: 13,170 shares 13,170$1.26M0.03%-28,655Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares 2,400$1.23M0.03%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,425 shares; 2024Q4: 9,325 shares; 2025Q1: 9,070 shares; 2025Q2: 9,070 shares; 2025Q3: 9,070 shares; 2025Q4: 10,445 shares 10,445$1.19M0.03%+1,375Timeline
BEPCBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 44,002 shares; 2025Q1: 38,742 shares; 2025Q2: 38,742 shares; 2025Q3: 37,955 shares; 2025Q4: 28,620 shares 28,620$1.1M0.03%-9,335Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,267 shares; 2024Q4: 14,267 shares; 2025Q1: 14,267 shares; 2025Q2: 14,267 shares; 2025Q3: 14,267 shares; 2025Q4: 14,267 shares 14,267$1.05M0.03%0Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,245 shares; 2024Q4: 18,845 shares; 2025Q1: 18,345 shares; 2025Q2: 18,345 shares; 2025Q3: 18,265 shares; 2025Q4: 12,465 shares 12,465$1.02M0.03%-5,800Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,300 shares; 2024Q4: 5,450 shares; 2025Q1: 5,450 shares; 2025Q2: 5,450 shares; 2025Q3: 5,450 shares; 2025Q4: 5,450 shares 5,450$1.01M0.03%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,290 shares; 2024Q4: 3,290 shares; 2025Q1: 3,290 shares; 2025Q2: 3,290 shares; 2025Q3: 3,290 shares; 2025Q4: 3,290 shares 3,290$1M0.03%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,258 shares; 2024Q4: 5,258 shares; 2025Q1: 5,258 shares; 2025Q2: 5,258 shares; 2025Q3: 5,258 shares; 2025Q4: 5,258 shares 5,258$964K0.02%0Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,695 shares; 2024Q4: 22,395 shares; 2025Q1: 14,654 shares; 2025Q2: 14,654 shares; 2025Q3: 13,304 shares; 2025Q4: 9,904 shares 9,904$951K0.02%-3,400Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,276 shares; 2024Q4: 4,186 shares; 2025Q1: 4,120 shares; 2025Q2: 4,120 shares; 2025Q3: 3,320 shares; 2025Q4: 3,285 shares 3,285$949K0.02%-35Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,970 shares; 2024Q4: 9,640 shares; 2025Q1: 9,469 shares; 2025Q2: 9,469 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,330 shares 9,330$941K0.02%-5,670Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,471 shares; 2024Q4: 46,184 shares; 2025Q1: 46,184 shares; 2025Q2: 46,184 shares; 2025Q3: 44,384 shares; 2025Q4: 35,984 shares 35,984$896K0.02%-8,400Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,543 shares; 2024Q4: 5,543 shares; 2025Q1: 5,543 shares; 2025Q2: 5,543 shares; 2025Q3: 5,543 shares; 2025Q4: 7,143 shares 7,143$837K0.02%+1,600Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,903 shares; 2024Q4: 8,893 shares; 2025Q1: 8,893 shares; 2025Q2: 7,293 shares; 2025Q3: 7,293 shares; 2025Q4: 5,463 shares 5,463$833K0.02%-1,830Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,480 shares 8,480$784K0.02%newTimeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,038 shares; 2024Q4: 6,038 shares; 2025Q1: 6,038 shares; 2025Q2: 6,038 shares; 2025Q3: 6,038 shares; 2025Q4: 6,038 shares 6,038$779K0.02%0Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,630 shares; 2024Q4: 19,370 shares; 2025Q1: 19,370 shares; 2025Q2: 19,370 shares; 2025Q3: 19,370 shares; 2025Q4: 19,370 shares 19,370$763K0.02%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,983 shares; 2024Q4: 2,983 shares; 2025Q1: 3,083 shares; 2025Q2: 3,083 shares; 2025Q3: 3,083 shares; 2025Q4: 3,083 shares 3,083$743K0.02%0Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,136 shares; 2024Q4: 19,121 shares; 2025Q1: 13,291 shares; 2025Q2: 8,791 shares; 2025Q3: 8,410 shares; 2025Q4: 6,640 shares 6,640$659K0.02%-1,770Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,870 shares; 2024Q4: 1,870 shares; 2025Q1: 1,870 shares; 2025Q2: 1,870 shares; 2025Q3: 1,870 shares; 2025Q4: 1,870 shares 1,870$644K0.02%0Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 128,475 shares; 2025Q1: 17,375 shares; 2025Q2: 21,075 shares; 2025Q3: 21,075 shares; 2025Q4: 21,075 shares 21,075$579K0.01%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,045 shares 10,045$542K0.01%newTimeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,576 shares; 2024Q4: 2,486 shares; 2025Q1: 2,486 shares; 2025Q2: 2,486 shares; 2025Q3: 2,486 shares; 2025Q4: 2,486 shares 2,486$539K0.01%0Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,014,725 shares; 2024Q4: 2,025,870 shares; 2025Q1: 1,855,675 shares; 2025Q2: 1,836,390 shares; 2025Q3: 737,425 shares; 2025Q4: 15,975 shares 15,975$536K0.01%-721,450Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,174 shares; 2024Q4: 2,174 shares; 2025Q1: 2,174 shares; 2025Q2: 2,174 shares; 2025Q3: 2,174 shares; 2025Q4: 2,174 shares 2,174$527K0.01%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,525 shares; 2025Q4: 795 shares 795$525K0.01%-17,730Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,625 shares; 2024Q4: 1,625 shares; 2025Q1: 1,625 shares; 2025Q2: 1,625 shares; 2025Q3: 1,625 shares; 2025Q4: 1,775 shares 1,775$512K0.01%+150Timeline
RHHBYROCHE HOLDINGS LTD-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,550 shares; 2024Q4: 9,550 shares; 2025Q1: 9,550 shares; 2025Q2: 9,550 shares; 2025Q3: 9,550 shares; 2025Q4: 9,550 shares 9,550$492K0.01%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,650 shares; 2025Q4: 2,650 shares 2,650$454K0.01%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 167,825 shares; 2025Q1: 168,015 shares; 2025Q2: 131,085 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$450K0.01%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,595 shares; 2024Q4: 2,595 shares; 2025Q1: 2,495 shares; 2025Q2: 2,495 shares; 2025Q3: 2,495 shares; 2025Q4: 2,495 shares 2,495$399K0.01%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,355 shares; 2024Q4: 3,305 shares; 2025Q1: 3,305 shares; 2025Q2: 3,305 shares; 2025Q3: 3,305 shares; 2025Q4: 3,305 shares 3,305$398K0.01%0Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares 2,800$386K0.01%newTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,150 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,700 shares; 2025Q3: 3,700 shares; 2025Q4: 3,844 shares 3,844$384K0.01%+144Timeline
CITIGROUP INCCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,220 shares; 2024Q4: 3,220 shares; 2025Q1: 3,220 shares; 2025Q2: 3,220 shares; 2025Q3: 3,220 shares; 2025Q4: 3,220 shares 3,220$376K0.01%0
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,020 shares 3,020$371K0.01%newTimeline
AON CORPAON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,035 shares; 2024Q4: 1,035 shares; 2025Q1: 1,035 shares; 2025Q2: 1,035 shares; 2025Q3: 1,035 shares; 2025Q4: 1,035 shares 1,035$365K0.01%0
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,520 shares; 2024Q4: 2,520 shares; 2025Q1: 2,520 shares; 2025Q2: 2,520 shares; 2025Q3: 2,520 shares; 2025Q4: 2,520 shares 2,520$344K0.01%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,702 shares; 2024Q4: 2,702 shares; 2025Q1: 2,702 shares; 2025Q2: 2,702 shares; 2025Q3: 2,702 shares; 2025Q4: 2,636 shares 2,636$330K0.01%-66Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$296K0.01%0Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,796 shares; 2024Q4: 11,161 shares; 2025Q1: 5,376 shares; 2025Q2: 1,076 shares; 2025Q3: 1,076 shares; 2025Q4: 1,076 shares 1,076$289K0.01%0Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,870 shares; 2024Q4: 14,695 shares; 2025Q1: 9,205 shares; 2025Q2: 9,205 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,160 shares 7,160$260K0.01%newTimeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,998 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,045 shares 1,045$258K0.01%newTimeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,238 shares; 2024Q4: 1,238 shares; 2025Q1: 1,228 shares; 2025Q2: 1,228 shares; 2025Q3: 1,228 shares; 2025Q4: 1,228 shares 1,228$256K0.01%0Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,445 shares; 2024Q4: 4,445 shares; 2025Q1: 4,445 shares; 2025Q2: 4,445 shares; 2025Q3: 4,445 shares; 2025Q4: 4,445 shares 4,445$239K0.01%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,204 shares; 2024Q4: 2,204 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,204 shares 2,204$232K0.01%newTimeline
BROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCT FCLA…BROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCT FCLASS …Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,927 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,927 shares; 2025Q3: 4,927 shares; 2025Q4: 4,927 shares 4,927$224K0.01%0
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,600 shares; 2024Q4: 1,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares 1,600$218K0.01%0Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$213K0.01%0Timeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,704 shares; 2024Q4: 3,704 shares; 2025Q1: 3,704 shares; 2025Q2: 3,704 shares; 2025Q3: 2,646 shares; 2025Q4: 2,646 shares 2,646$210K0.01%0Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,895 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,270 shares; 2025Q4: 2,270 shares 2,270$202K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INC255,710$58.7Mshares
SIGSIGNET JEWELERS LTD498,715$47.8Mshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC161,075$38.6Mshares
NDSNNORDSON CORP2,379$540Kshares
ASAMER SPORTS INC10,720$373Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC4,500$351Kshares
SONYSONY GROUP CORP10,695$308Kshares
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC800$209Kshares
NICENICE LTD1,400$203Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001077583-26-000002 base2026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set