Skip to content

BOURNE LENT ASSET MANAGEMENT INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1128286, PAWLING, NY

BOURNE LENT ASSET MANAGEMENT INC reported $289,370,331 across 65 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 70.62% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001077

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$289M
Holdings
65
Top 10 weight
70.62%
New
3
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CFGnew+28,600$2M
BKNGadded+10,800$1.92M
LOARnew+3,100$250K
GEnew+543$203K
SYMadded+2,250$101K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLreduced-7,327-$2.62M
GOOGreduced-7,307-$2.58M
AAPLreduced-7,318-$2.12M
CSCOreduced-6,338-$744K
BMYreduced-10,750-$619K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001077, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $289,370,331, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 136,444 shares; 2024Q4: 133,258 shares; 2025Q1: 132,511 shares; 2025Q2: 132,756 shares; 2025Q3: 130,371 shares; 2025Q4: 128,706 shares; 2026Q1: 128,141 shares; 2026Q2: 120,823 shares 120,823$35M12.08%-7,318Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,802 shares; 2024Q4: 115,477 shares; 2025Q1: 113,415 shares; 2025Q2: 113,267 shares; 2025Q3: 111,632 shares; 2025Q4: 103,717 shares; 2026Q1: 102,497 shares; 2026Q2: 95,190 shares 95,190$33.6M11.62%-7,307Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 112,295 shares; 2024Q4: 109,510 shares; 2025Q1: 107,568 shares; 2025Q2: 107,558 shares; 2025Q3: 106,553 shares; 2025Q4: 98,950 shares; 2026Q1: 97,435 shares; 2026Q2: 90,108 shares 90,108$32.2M11.13%-7,327Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,642 shares; 2024Q4: 76,394 shares; 2025Q1: 74,511 shares; 2025Q2: 74,326 shares; 2025Q3: 73,586 shares; 2025Q4: 73,473 shares; 2026Q1: 71,738 shares; 2026Q2: 71,388 shares 71,388$26.6M9.2%-350Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,520 shares; 2024Q4: 31,515 shares; 2025Q1: 31,190 shares; 2025Q2: 30,080 shares; 2025Q3: 28,770 shares; 2025Q4: 27,800 shares; 2026Q1: 27,800 shares; 2026Q2: 27,145 shares 27,145$19.5M6.75%-655Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,822 shares; 2024Q4: 39,517 shares; 2025Q1: 31,802 shares; 2025Q2: 31,597 shares; 2025Q3: 31,404 shares; 2025Q4: 31,133 shares; 2026Q1: 31,133 shares; 2026Q2: 31,048 shares 31,048$16.3M5.65%-85Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 116,487 shares; 2024Q4: 114,887 shares; 2025Q1: 111,957 shares; 2025Q2: 111,467 shares; 2025Q3: 109,247 shares; 2025Q4: 108,917 shares; 2026Q1: 107,657 shares; 2026Q2: 101,319 shares 101,319$11.9M4.11%-6,338Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,010 shares; 2024Q4: 60,856 shares; 2025Q1: 56,356 shares; 2025Q2: 56,146 shares; 2025Q3: 57,346 shares; 2025Q4: 60,423 shares; 2026Q1: 59,310 shares; 2026Q2: 57,575 shares 57,575$11.8M4.08%-1,735Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,710 shares; 2024Q4: 26,810 shares; 2025Q1: 26,730 shares; 2025Q2: 26,730 shares; 2025Q3: 26,705 shares; 2025Q4: 26,500 shares; 2026Q1: 26,725 shares; 2026Q2: 26,643 shares 26,643$10.6M3.66%-82Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 157,192 shares; 2024Q4: 147,691 shares; 2025Q1: 135,091 shares; 2025Q2: 132,641 shares; 2025Q3: 130,141 shares; 2025Q4: 128,016 shares; 2026Q1: 127,816 shares; 2026Q2: 117,066 shares 117,066$6.75M2.33%-10,750Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,385 shares; 2024Q4: 26,780 shares; 2025Q1: 26,770 shares; 2025Q2: 27,170 shares; 2025Q3: 26,365 shares; 2025Q4: 26,551 shares; 2026Q1: 26,551 shares; 2026Q2: 25,803 shares 25,803$6.15M2.13%-748Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,970 shares; 2024Q4: 34,731 shares; 2025Q1: 34,631 shares; 2025Q2: 34,371 shares; 2025Q3: 34,341 shares; 2025Q4: 34,216 shares; 2026Q1: 33,853 shares; 2026Q2: 32,153 shares 32,153$5.94M2.05%-1,700Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,432 shares; 2024Q4: 58,799 shares; 2025Q1: 55,659 shares; 2025Q2: 55,489 shares; 2025Q3: 54,434 shares; 2025Q4: 54,119 shares; 2026Q1: 53,607 shares; 2026Q2: 50,632 shares 50,632$4.98M1.72%-2,975Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,190 shares; 2024Q4: 16,190 shares; 2025Q1: 16,615 shares; 2025Q2: 17,465 shares; 2025Q3: 17,465 shares; 2025Q4: 15,865 shares; 2026Q1: 24,340 shares; 2026Q2: 24,340 shares 24,340$4.87M1.68%0Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,439 shares; 2024Q4: 83,349 shares; 2025Q1: 83,249 shares; 2025Q2: 86,999 shares; 2025Q3: 86,157 shares; 2025Q4: 85,707 shares; 2026Q1: 85,450 shares; 2026Q2: 86,650 shares 86,650$4.7M1.62%+1,200Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,907 shares; 2024Q4: 3,907 shares; 2025Q1: 3,907 shares; 2025Q2: 3,907 shares; 2025Q3: 3,922 shares; 2025Q4: 3,897 shares; 2026Q1: 3,887 shares; 2026Q2: 3,887 shares 3,887$4.66M1.61%0Timeline
SYMSYMBOTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,710 shares; 2024Q4: 87,210 shares; 2025Q1: 88,360 shares; 2025Q2: 88,360 shares; 2025Q3: 88,360 shares; 2025Q4: 88,560 shares; 2026Q1: 87,460 shares; 2026Q2: 89,710 shares 89,710$4.03M1.39%+2,250Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,770 shares; 2024Q4: 9,820 shares; 2025Q1: 9,620 shares; 2025Q2: 10,340 shares; 2025Q3: 9,940 shares; 2025Q4: 9,740 shares; 2026Q1: 9,740 shares; 2026Q2: 9,860 shares 9,860$3.57M1.23%+120Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,166 shares; 2024Q4: 14,366 shares; 2025Q1: 14,251 shares; 2025Q2: 14,231 shares; 2025Q3: 14,186 shares; 2025Q4: 14,056 shares; 2026Q1: 14,206 shares; 2026Q2: 12,206 shares 12,206$3.1M1.07%-2,000Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$3M1.04%0Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,990 shares; 2024Q4: 6,940 shares; 2025Q1: 6,940 shares; 2025Q2: 6,940 shares; 2025Q3: 6,940 shares; 2025Q4: 9,940 shares; 2026Q1: 9,940 shares; 2026Q2: 9,790 shares 9,790$2.84M0.98%-150Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,659 shares; 2024Q4: 25,658 shares; 2025Q1: 25,408 shares; 2025Q2: 27,258 shares; 2025Q3: 26,083 shares; 2025Q4: 25,783 shares; 2026Q1: 25,783 shares; 2026Q2: 26,033 shares 26,033$2.8M0.97%+250Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,375 shares; 2024Q4: 7,375 shares; 2025Q1: 6,775 shares; 2025Q2: 6,275 shares; 2025Q3: 6,275 shares; 2025Q4: 6,275 shares; 2026Q1: 6,275 shares; 2026Q2: 6,275 shares 6,275$2.64M0.91%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,998 shares; 2024Q4: 4,998 shares; 2025Q1: 4,998 shares; 2025Q2: 4,998 shares; 2025Q3: 4,998 shares; 2025Q4: 4,998 shares; 2026Q1: 4,998 shares; 2026Q2: 5,088 shares 5,088$2.61M0.9%+90Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,800 shares; 2024Q4: 8,034 shares; 2025Q1: 8,034 shares; 2025Q2: 8,034 shares; 2025Q3: 8,034 shares; 2025Q4: 8,034 shares; 2026Q1: 7,767 shares; 2026Q2: 7,050 shares 7,050$2.42M0.84%-717Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 452 shares; 2024Q4: 452 shares; 2025Q1: 452 shares; 2025Q2: 452 shares; 2025Q3: 452 shares; 2025Q4: 450 shares; 2026Q1: 450 shares; 2026Q2: 11,250 shares 11,250$2.01M0.69%+10,800Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,600 shares 28,600$2M0.69%newTimeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,032 shares; 2024Q4: 33,932 shares; 2025Q1: 33,832 shares; 2025Q2: 35,832 shares; 2025Q3: 34,192 shares; 2025Q4: 33,292 shares; 2026Q1: 33,332 shares; 2026Q2: 30,572 shares 30,572$1.92M0.67%-2,760Timeline
PACBPACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 954,595 shares; 2024Q4: 943,755 shares; 2025Q1: 972,255 shares; 2025Q2: 972,255 shares; 2025Q3: 967,055 shares; 2025Q4: 967,055 shares; 2026Q1: 951,055 shares; 2026Q2: 943,055 shares 943,055$1.58M0.55%-8,000Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,270 shares; 2024Q4: 10,120 shares; 2025Q1: 9,920 shares; 2025Q2: 9,720 shares; 2025Q3: 9,470 shares; 2025Q4: 9,470 shares; 2026Q1: 9,470 shares; 2026Q2: 9,445 shares 9,445$1.32M0.46%-25Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,100 shares; 2024Q4: 10,100 shares; 2025Q1: 10,100 shares; 2025Q2: 10,100 shares; 2025Q3: 10,100 shares; 2025Q4: 10,256 shares; 2026Q1: 10,256 shares; 2026Q2: 10,356 shares 10,356$1.21M0.42%+100Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,450 shares; 2024Q4: 8,450 shares; 2025Q1: 8,450 shares; 2025Q2: 8,450 shares; 2025Q3: 8,450 shares; 2025Q4: 23,450 shares; 2026Q1: 23,450 shares; 2026Q2: 24,650 shares 24,650$1.15M0.4%+1,200Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,722 shares; 2024Q4: 11,397 shares; 2025Q1: 11,072 shares; 2025Q2: 11,072 shares; 2025Q3: 11,072 shares; 2025Q4: 11,072 shares; 2026Q1: 11,072 shares; 2026Q2: 10,972 shares 10,972$890K0.31%-100Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,905 shares; 2024Q4: 20,905 shares; 2025Q1: 20,055 shares; 2025Q2: 38,255 shares; 2025Q3: 37,175 shares; 2025Q4: 37,275 shares; 2026Q1: 37,275 shares; 2026Q2: 36,275 shares 36,275$874K0.3%-1,000Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,377 shares; 2024Q4: 3,377 shares; 2025Q1: 3,377 shares; 2025Q2: 7,327 shares; 2025Q3: 6,799 shares; 2025Q4: 6,571 shares; 2026Q1: 6,571 shares; 2026Q2: 6,371 shares 6,371$871K0.3%-200Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,615 shares; 2024Q4: 3,615 shares; 2025Q1: 3,615 shares; 2025Q2: 6,415 shares; 2025Q3: 6,415 shares; 2025Q4: 6,415 shares; 2026Q1: 6,415 shares; 2026Q2: 6,115 shares 6,115$828K0.29%-300Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,766 shares; 2024Q4: 16,766 shares; 2025Q1: 16,766 shares; 2025Q2: 16,766 shares; 2025Q3: 16,766 shares; 2025Q4: 16,766 shares; 2026Q1: 16,766 shares; 2026Q2: 15,766 shares 15,766$694K0.24%-1,000Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,695 shares; 2024Q4: 7,695 shares; 2025Q1: 7,455 shares; 2025Q2: 7,455 shares; 2025Q3: 7,375 shares; 2025Q4: 7,375 shares; 2026Q1: 7,375 shares; 2026Q2: 7,375 shares 7,375$673K0.23%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,670 shares; 2024Q4: 38,169 shares; 2025Q1: 38,169 shares; 2025Q2: 38,169 shares; 2025Q3: 37,669 shares; 2025Q4: 36,719 shares; 2026Q1: 36,419 shares; 2026Q2: 31,319 shares 31,319$648K0.22%-5,100Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 736 shares; 2024Q4: 736 shares; 2025Q1: 736 shares; 2025Q2: 736 shares; 2025Q3: 736 shares; 2025Q4: 736 shares; 2026Q1: 736 shares; 2026Q2: 736 shares 736$611K0.21%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,375 shares; 2024Q4: 2,375 shares; 2025Q1: 2,375 shares; 2025Q2: 2,375 shares; 2025Q3: 2,375 shares; 2025Q4: 2,086 shares; 2026Q1: 1,618 shares; 2026Q2: 1,618 shares 1,618$596K0.21%0Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,067 shares; 2024Q4: 9,067 shares; 2025Q1: 5,067 shares; 2025Q2: 5,067 shares; 2025Q3: 5,067 shares; 2025Q4: 5,067 shares; 2026Q1: 5,067 shares; 2026Q2: 5,067 shares 5,067$576K0.2%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,467 shares; 2024Q4: 4,737 shares; 2025Q1: 4,737 shares; 2025Q2: 4,737 shares; 2025Q3: 4,657 shares; 2025Q4: 4,657 shares; 2026Q1: 4,357 shares; 2026Q2: 4,357 shares 4,357$560K0.19%0Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,769 shares; 2024Q4: 15,948 shares; 2025Q1: 15,898 shares; 2025Q2: 14,398 shares; 2025Q3: 14,398 shares; 2025Q4: 14,398 shares; 2026Q1: 12,577 shares; 2026Q2: 12,577 shares 12,577$537K0.19%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 618 shares; 2024Q4: 618 shares; 2025Q1: 618 shares; 2025Q2: 618 shares; 2025Q3: 618 shares; 2025Q4: 618 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$532K0.18%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,550 shares; 2024Q4: 1,550 shares; 2025Q1: 1,550 shares; 2025Q2: 1,550 shares; 2025Q3: 1,550 shares; 2025Q4: 1,550 shares; 2026Q1: 1,550 shares; 2026Q2: 1,550 shares 1,550$507K0.18%0Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,251 shares; 2024Q4: 3,251 shares; 2025Q1: 3,251 shares; 2025Q2: 3,751 shares; 2025Q3: 3,751 shares; 2025Q4: 3,751 shares; 2026Q1: 3,751 shares; 2026Q2: 3,751 shares 3,751$487K0.17%0Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,580 shares; 2024Q4: 3,580 shares; 2025Q1: 3,480 shares; 2025Q2: 3,480 shares; 2025Q3: 3,480 shares; 2025Q4: 3,480 shares; 2026Q1: 3,480 shares; 2026Q2: 3,480 shares 3,480$440K0.15%0Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 929 shares; 2026Q2: 929 shares 929$413K0.14%0Timeline
TMPTOMPKINS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,834 shares; 2024Q4: 4,834 shares; 2025Q1: 4,834 shares; 2025Q2: 4,834 shares; 2025Q3: 4,809 shares; 2025Q4: 4,684 shares; 2026Q1: 4,684 shares; 2026Q2: 4,184 shares 4,184$395K0.14%-500Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,340 shares; 2024Q4: 1,340 shares; 2025Q1: 1,340 shares; 2025Q2: 1,340 shares; 2025Q3: 1,340 shares; 2025Q4: 1,140 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares; 2026Q2: 1,100 shares 1,100$388K0.13%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,350 shares; 2024Q4: 1,550 shares; 2025Q1: 1,550 shares; 2025Q2: 1,750 shares; 2025Q3: 1,750 shares; 2025Q4: 1,750 shares; 2026Q1: 1,750 shares; 2026Q2: 1,750 shares 1,750$379K0.13%0Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,400 shares; 2025Q4: 3,400 shares; 2026Q1: 3,400 shares; 2026Q2: 3,850 shares 3,850$365K0.13%+450Timeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares; 2026Q2: 800 shares 800$364K0.13%-400Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,931 shares; 2024Q4: 3,931 shares; 2025Q1: 3,931 shares; 2025Q2: 3,931 shares; 2025Q3: 3,731 shares; 2025Q4: 3,731 shares; 2026Q1: 3,731 shares; 2026Q2: 3,731 shares 3,731$357K0.12%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$331K0.11%-2,000Timeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,830 shares; 2024Q4: 1,830 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares; 2026Q1: 1,800 shares; 2026Q2: 1,800 shares 1,800$316K0.11%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,911 shares; 2024Q4: 6,357 shares; 2025Q1: 6,307 shares; 2025Q2: 6,587 shares; 2025Q3: 6,187 shares; 2025Q4: 6,287 shares; 2026Q1: 6,287 shares; 2026Q2: 6,287 shares 6,287$266K0.09%0Timeline
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,600 shares; 2025Q3: 2,600 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,100 shares 3,100$250K0.09%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,891 shares; 2024Q4: 1,891 shares; 2025Q1: 1,891 shares; 2025Q2: 1,891 shares; 2025Q3: 1,891 shares; 2025Q4: 1,891 shares; 2026Q1: 1,891 shares; 2026Q2: 1,691 shares 1,691$248K0.09%-200Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares; 2026Q2: 1,700 shares 1,700$246K0.08%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,150 shares; 2024Q4: 1,150 shares; 2025Q1: 1,150 shares; 2025Q2: 1,050 shares; 2025Q3: 1,050 shares; 2025Q4: 1,050 shares; 2026Q1: 1,050 shares; 2026Q2: 850 shares 850$239K0.08%-200Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,084 shares; 2024Q4: 884 shares; 2025Q1: 884 shares; 2025Q2: 884 shares; 2025Q3: 884 shares; 2025Q4: 884 shares; 2026Q1: 684 shares; 2026Q2: 684 shares 684$215K0.07%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,498 shares; 2024Q4: 2,498 shares; 2025Q1: 2,398 shares; 2025Q2: 2,398 shares; 2025Q3: 2,348 shares; 2025Q4: 2,248 shares; 2026Q1: 2,248 shares; 2026Q2: 2,248 shares 2,248$204K0.07%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 543 shares 543$203K0.07%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NEMNEWMONT CORP2,112$229Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001077 base2026-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001077 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000632 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000083 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-001459 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-12-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000574 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000341 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000058 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-001026 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000602 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-001764 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-000359 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003785 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002748 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-001850 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000311 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003687 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002586 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001550 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000230 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002849 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002100 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001303 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-000274 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002570 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001831 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001147 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000282 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002627 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001984 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001226 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-000230 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002362 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001759 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001118 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-000334 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-002057 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001525 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001046 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-000199 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004566 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004047 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-003553 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-002657 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-002083 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001519 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001214 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set