Skip to content

BOURGEON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1088731, Darien, CT

BOURGEON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported $577,907,896 across 108 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 35.67% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001019056-26-000074

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$578M
Holdings
108
Top 10 weight
35.67%
New
17
Sold out
33

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NXPIadded+53,980$10.6M
PFEadded+341,896$9.6M
PPGnew+86,082$9.2M
UNPadded+34,376$8.34M
ENPHadded+205,759$7.78M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUreduced-45,497-$15.4M
CSXexited-326,652-$11.8M
PNCexited-54,019-$11.3M
TEVAreduced-325,088-$9.79M
FCXreduced-156,956-$9.23M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001019056-26-000074, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $574,225,336, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,300 shares; 2024Q4: 112,393 shares; 2025Q1: 121,820 shares; 2025Q2: 127,193 shares; 2025Q3: 126,768 shares; 2025Q4: 112,680 shares; 2026Q1: 109,639 shares 109,639$31.5M5.49%-3,041Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,649 shares; 2024Q4: 125,520 shares; 2025Q1: 94,549 shares; 2025Q2: 92,194 shares; 2025Q3: 89,194 shares; 2025Q4: 87,854 shares; 2026Q1: 94,837 shares 94,837$27.9M4.86%+6,983Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,399 shares; 2025Q1: 912 shares; 2025Q2: 12,871 shares; 2025Q3: 23,547 shares; 2025Q4: 23,518 shares; 2026Q1: 23,299 shares 23,299$21.4M3.73%-219Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,806 shares; 2024Q4: 147,837 shares; 2025Q1: 150,158 shares; 2025Q2: 160,906 shares; 2025Q3: 167,227 shares; 2025Q4: 164,356 shares; 2026Q1: 162,967 shares 162,967$19.6M3.41%-1,389Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,468 shares; 2024Q4: 22,347 shares; 2025Q1: 22,184 shares; 2025Q2: 32,958 shares; 2025Q3: 32,746 shares; 2025Q4: 39,090 shares; 2026Q1: 39,771 shares 39,771$19.5M3.4%+681Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,789 shares; 2024Q4: 54,848 shares; 2025Q1: 43,654 shares; 2025Q2: 43,993 shares; 2025Q3: 42,593 shares; 2025Q4: 45,319 shares; 2026Q1: 50,698 shares 50,698$18.8M3.27%+5,379Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,286 shares; 2024Q4: 127,098 shares; 2025Q1: 166,183 shares; 2025Q2: 168,072 shares; 2025Q3: 181,661 shares; 2025Q4: 178,706 shares; 2026Q1: 176,204 shares 176,204$17.5M3.04%-2,502Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,165 shares; 2024Q4: 43,909 shares; 2025Q1: 43,710 shares; 2025Q2: 44,600 shares; 2025Q3: 44,519 shares; 2025Q4: 47,023 shares; 2026Q1: 47,224 shares 47,224$16.9M2.94%+201Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,074 shares; 2024Q4: 86,299 shares; 2025Q1: 85,684 shares; 2025Q2: 85,879 shares; 2025Q3: 85,489 shares; 2025Q4: 85,794 shares; 2026Q1: 86,404 shares 86,404$16.7M2.9%+610Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,974 shares; 2024Q4: 68,717 shares; 2025Q1: 68,018 shares; 2025Q2: 69,568 shares; 2025Q3: 69,218 shares; 2025Q4: 68,089 shares; 2026Q1: 72,426 shares 72,426$15.1M2.63%+4,337Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,002 shares; 2024Q4: 68,887 shares; 2025Q1: 67,912 shares; 2025Q2: 135,800 shares; 2025Q3: 135,365 shares; 2025Q4: 122,690 shares; 2026Q1: 132,722 shares 132,722$15.1M2.62%+10,032Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,329 shares; 2024Q4: 173,960 shares; 2025Q1: 169,719 shares; 2025Q2: 168,754 shares; 2025Q3: 167,701 shares; 2025Q4: 191,281 shares; 2026Q1: 258,477 shares 258,477$14.9M2.59%+67,196Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,140 shares; 2026Q1: 60,516 shares 60,516$14.7M2.56%+34,376Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 284,779 shares; 2024Q4: 279,276 shares; 2025Q1: 286,534 shares; 2025Q2: 285,757 shares; 2025Q3: 284,863 shares; 2025Q4: 285,505 shares; 2026Q1: 295,682 shares 295,682$14.4M2.51%+10,177Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,441 shares; 2024Q4: 54,152 shares; 2025Q1: 54,149 shares; 2025Q2: 54,271 shares; 2025Q3: 53,914 shares; 2025Q4: 53,302 shares; 2026Q1: 53,524 shares 53,524$13.6M2.37%+222Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,705 shares; 2025Q3: 37,838 shares; 2025Q4: 84,698 shares; 2026Q1: 90,077 shares 90,077$13.5M2.36%+5,379Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 115,362 shares; 2026Q1: 219,441 shares 219,441$13.2M2.3%+104,079Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,518 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,751 shares; 2025Q4: 8,750 shares; 2026Q1: 62,730 shares 62,730$12.3M2.15%+53,980Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,028 shares; 2024Q4: 60,178 shares; 2025Q1: 58,459 shares; 2025Q2: 59,472 shares; 2025Q3: 59,283 shares; 2025Q4: 59,587 shares; 2026Q1: 64,271 shares 64,271$12.2M2.12%+4,684Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 86,650 shares; 2025Q4: 144,780 shares; 2026Q1: 149,328 shares 149,328$11.8M2.05%+4,548Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,402 shares; 2025Q3: 40,465 shares; 2025Q4: 40,592 shares; 2026Q1: 71,925 shares 71,925$11.5M2.01%+31,333Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,209 shares; 2024Q4: 3,989 shares; 2025Q1: 9,223 shares; 2025Q2: 11,010 shares; 2025Q3: 19,809 shares; 2025Q4: 27,294 shares; 2026Q1: 79,251 shares 79,251$11.5M2%+51,957Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 195,005 shares; 2024Q4: 195,708 shares; 2025Q1: 306,746 shares; 2025Q2: 331,549 shares; 2025Q3: 345,604 shares; 2025Q4: 343,999 shares; 2026Q1: 187,043 shares 187,043$11M1.91%-156,956Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,060 shares; 2025Q2: 38,841 shares; 2025Q3: 38,709 shares; 2025Q4: 38,793 shares; 2026Q1: 43,229 shares 43,229$10.6M1.84%+4,436Timeline
BAPRABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 149,475 shares; 2025Q1: 149,949 shares; 2025Q2: 149,319 shares; 2025Q3: 149,079 shares; 2025Q4: 150,024 shares; 2026Q1: 153,874 shares 153,874$9.98M1.74%+3,850Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,937 shares; 2024Q4: 418,658 shares; 2025Q1: 413,694 shares; 2025Q2: 213,288 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,271 shares; 2026Q1: 355,167 shares 355,167$9.97M1.74%+341,896Timeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 80,428 shares; 2025Q2: 141,896 shares; 2025Q3: 141,660 shares; 2025Q4: 141,817 shares; 2026Q1: 79,632 shares 79,632$9.82M1.71%-62,185Timeline
CNSCOHEN & STEERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 145,615 shares; 2025Q4: 107,085 shares; 2026Q1: 156,235 shares 156,235$9.77M1.7%+49,150Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,185 shares; 2024Q4: 89,694 shares; 2025Q1: 88,324 shares; 2025Q2: 89,997 shares; 2025Q3: 89,913 shares; 2025Q4: 89,930 shares; 2026Q1: 72,895 shares 72,895$9.62M1.68%-17,035Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,442 shares; 2024Q4: 37,918 shares; 2025Q1: 37,869 shares; 2025Q2: 18,507 shares; 2025Q3: 18,437 shares; 2025Q4: 16,799 shares; 2026Q1: 16,780 shares 16,780$9.21M1.6%-19Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 86,082 shares 86,082$9.2M1.6%newTimeline
XARSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,552 shares; 2024Q4: 38,248 shares; 2025Q1: 37,953 shares; 2025Q2: 37,788 shares; 2025Q3: 34,084 shares; 2025Q4: 34,013 shares; 2026Q1: 34,109 shares 34,109$8.66M1.51%+96Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,930 shares; 2024Q4: 62,469 shares; 2025Q1: 61,599 shares; 2025Q2: 64,178 shares; 2025Q3: 63,753 shares; 2025Q4: 64,772 shares; 2026Q1: 66,988 shares 66,988$8.63M1.5%+2,216Timeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 663,321 shares; 2024Q4: 659,955 shares; 2025Q1: 360,722 shares; 2025Q2: 723,974 shares; 2025Q3: 720,000 shares; 2025Q4: 611,345 shares; 2026Q1: 286,257 shares 286,257$8.62M1.5%-325,088Timeline
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,800 shares; 2026Q1: 225,559 shares 225,559$8.53M1.49%+205,759Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,192 shares; 2025Q2: 23,944 shares; 2025Q3: 23,921 shares; 2025Q4: 24,072 shares; 2026Q1: 11,573 shares 11,573$7.88M1.37%-12,499Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,536 shares; 2024Q4: 55,465 shares; 2025Q1: 54,279 shares; 2025Q2: 86,803 shares; 2025Q3: 86,561 shares; 2025Q4: 86,837 shares; 2026Q1: 45,183 shares 45,183$5.97M1.04%-41,654Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,651 shares; 2024Q4: 44,532 shares; 2025Q1: 29,037 shares; 2025Q2: 27,976 shares; 2025Q3: 28,926 shares; 2025Q4: 31,478 shares; 2026Q1: 27,368 shares 27,368$4.77M0.83%-4,110Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,952 shares 9,952$4.72M0.82%newTimeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,739 shares; 2025Q1: 5,616 shares; 2025Q2: 4,557 shares; 2025Q3: 4,513 shares; 2025Q4: 4,287 shares; 2026Q1: 4,582 shares 4,582$4.41M0.77%+295Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,807 shares; 2024Q4: 18,966 shares; 2025Q1: 19,076 shares; 2025Q2: 19,847 shares; 2025Q3: 19,825 shares; 2025Q4: 19,822 shares; 2026Q1: 24,456 shares 24,456$4.15M0.72%+4,634Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,210 shares; 2024Q4: 10,059 shares; 2025Q1: 11,859 shares; 2025Q2: 11,357 shares; 2025Q3: 11,357 shares; 2025Q4: 11,357 shares; 2026Q1: 11,363 shares 11,363$3.62M0.63%+6Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,834 shares; 2024Q4: 5,690 shares; 2025Q1: 5,479 shares; 2025Q2: 5,466 shares; 2025Q3: 5,466 shares; 2025Q4: 5,466 shares; 2026Q1: 7,141 shares 7,141$3.42M0.6%+1,675Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,745 shares; 2024Q4: 2,762 shares; 2025Q1: 2,631 shares; 2025Q2: 2,807 shares; 2025Q3: 2,972 shares; 2025Q4: 5,167 shares; 2026Q1: 5,167 shares 5,167$3.36M0.59%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,290 shares; 2024Q4: 12,308 shares; 2025Q1: 12,226 shares; 2025Q2: 12,207 shares; 2025Q3: 11,502 shares; 2025Q4: 11,462 shares; 2026Q1: 11,504 shares 11,504$3.3M0.57%+42Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,942 shares; 2024Q4: 11,869 shares; 2025Q1: 12,744 shares; 2025Q2: 13,841 shares; 2025Q3: 13,767 shares; 2025Q4: 14,397 shares; 2026Q1: 15,499 shares 15,499$3.21M0.56%+1,102Timeline
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,486 shares; 2024Q4: 23,641 shares; 2025Q1: 25,291 shares; 2025Q2: 26,092 shares; 2025Q3: 28,227 shares; 2025Q4: 34,430 shares; 2026Q1: 35,669 shares 35,669$2.75M0.48%+1,239Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,124 shares; 2026Q1: 8,124 shares 8,124$2.55M0.44%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,195 shares; 2024Q4: 5,217 shares; 2025Q1: 5,241 shares; 2025Q2: 5,134 shares; 2025Q3: 5,134 shares; 2025Q4: 10,134 shares; 2026Q1: 10,154 shares 10,154$2.48M0.43%+20Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,528 shares; 2024Q4: 67,512 shares; 2025Q1: 103,971 shares; 2025Q2: 107,923 shares; 2025Q3: 99,313 shares; 2025Q4: 52,306 shares; 2026Q1: 6,809 shares 6,809$2.3M0.4%-45,497Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,692 shares; 2024Q4: 2,724 shares; 2025Q1: 2,739 shares; 2025Q2: 2,739 shares; 2025Q3: 2,814 shares; 2025Q4: 2,816 shares; 2026Q1: 2,820 shares 2,820$1.69M0.29%+4Timeline
GBILGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,177 shares; 2025Q2: 24,181 shares; 2025Q3: 12,068 shares; 2025Q4: 11,702 shares; 2026Q1: 16,686 shares 16,686$1.67M0.29%+4,984Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,167 shares; 2024Q4: 14,988 shares; 2025Q1: 15,067 shares; 2025Q2: 15,854 shares; 2025Q3: 16,769 shares; 2025Q4: 17,503 shares; 2026Q1: 12,389 shares 12,389$1.23M0.21%-5,114Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,046 shares; 2024Q4: 39,839 shares; 2025Q1: 39,674 shares; 2025Q2: 3,396 shares; 2025Q3: 3,395 shares; 2025Q4: 3,395 shares; 2026Q1: 3,401 shares 3,401$1.2M0.21%+6Timeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,300 shares 5,300$970K0.17%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,557 shares; 2026Q1: 1,056 shares 1,056$922K0.16%-501Timeline
MCHPPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$855K0.15%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,498 shares; 2024Q4: 3,498 shares; 2025Q1: 3,153 shares; 2025Q2: 3,153 shares; 2025Q3: 3,153 shares; 2025Q4: 3,031 shares; 2026Q1: 2,502 shares 2,502$803K0.14%-529Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,507 shares; 2026Q1: 3,519 shares 3,519$765K0.13%+12Timeline
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,918 shares; 2024Q4: 3,568 shares; 2025Q1: 3,568 shares; 2025Q2: 3,568 shares; 2025Q3: 2,613 shares; 2025Q4: 2,104 shares; 2026Q1: 1,564 shares 1,564$745K0.13%-540Timeline
IGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,771 shares; 2024Q4: 11,692 shares; 2025Q1: 11,892 shares; 2025Q2: 11,996 shares; 2025Q3: 12,366 shares; 2025Q4: 13,229 shares; 2026Q1: 8,878 shares 8,878$744K0.13%-4,351Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,258 shares; 2024Q4: 3,333 shares; 2025Q1: 2,512 shares; 2025Q2: 2,833 shares; 2025Q3: 2,833 shares; 2025Q4: 5,833 shares; 2026Q1: 5,842 shares 5,842$726K0.13%+9Timeline
DVYAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,348 shares; 2024Q4: 14,089 shares; 2025Q1: 14,845 shares; 2025Q2: 15,425 shares; 2025Q3: 16,236 shares; 2025Q4: 17,189 shares; 2026Q1: 14,916 shares 14,916$720K0.13%-2,273Timeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,252 shares; 2024Q4: 7,974 shares; 2025Q1: 9,855 shares; 2025Q2: 12,210 shares; 2025Q3: 12,210 shares; 2025Q4: 12,300 shares; 2026Q1: 12,300 shares 12,300$655K0.11%0Timeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,666 shares; 2024Q4: 22,245 shares; 2025Q1: 23,932 shares; 2025Q2: 23,896 shares; 2025Q3: 24,570 shares; 2025Q4: 25,331 shares; 2026Q1: 19,563 shares 19,563$645K0.11%-5,768Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,300 shares 13,300$642K0.11%newTimeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,752 shares 1,752$629K0.11%newTimeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,067 shares; 2025Q4: 5,228 shares; 2026Q1: 6,472 shares 6,472$593K0.1%+1,244Timeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 459 shares; 2024Q4: 459 shares; 2025Q1: 459 shares; 2025Q2: 460 shares; 2025Q3: 460 shares; 2025Q4: 460 shares; 2026Q1: 460 shares 460$580K0.1%0Timeline
EMGFISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,907 shares; 2024Q4: 10,510 shares; 2025Q1: 10,680 shares; 2025Q2: 10,905 shares; 2025Q3: 11,713 shares; 2025Q4: 12,082 shares; 2026Q1: 8,607 shares 8,607$520K0.09%-3,475Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 466 shares; 2024Q4: 475 shares; 2025Q1: 470 shares; 2025Q2: 487 shares; 2025Q3: 487 shares; 2025Q4: 487 shares; 2026Q1: 470 shares 470$468K0.08%-17Timeline
LMBLIMBACH HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,223 shares; 2024Q4: 12,223 shares; 2025Q1: 11,023 shares; 2025Q2: 8,583 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$468K0.08%0Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,707 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,469 shares; 2026Q1: 7,019 shares 7,019$453K0.08%-3,450Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,934 shares; 2024Q4: 4,934 shares; 2025Q1: 4,953 shares; 2025Q2: 4,927 shares; 2025Q3: 4,927 shares; 2025Q4: 4,926 shares; 2026Q1: 4,930 shares 4,930$442K0.08%+4Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,337 shares 1,337$439K0.08%newTimeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,151 shares; 2024Q4: 3,151 shares; 2025Q1: 3,151 shares; 2025Q2: 3,151 shares; 2025Q3: 3,151 shares; 2025Q4: 3,151 shares; 2026Q1: 3,151 shares 3,151$404K0.07%0Timeline
LBLANDBRIDGE COMPANY LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,691 shares 5,691$393K0.07%newTimeline
WBIWATERBRIDGE INFRASTRUCTURE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,600 shares 14,600$391K0.07%newTimeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$383K0.07%newTimeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,525 shares; 2024Q4: 1,527 shares; 2025Q1: 1,529 shares; 2025Q2: 1,530 shares; 2025Q3: 1,530 shares; 2025Q4: 1,530 shares; 2026Q1: 1,530 shares 1,530$381K0.07%0Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,900 shares; 2024Q4: 3,900 shares; 2025Q1: 3,900 shares; 2025Q2: 3,900 shares; 2025Q3: 3,900 shares; 2025Q4: 3,900 shares; 2026Q1: 3,900 shares 3,900$362K0.06%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,301 shares; 2024Q4: 1,301 shares; 2025Q1: 1,301 shares; 2025Q2: 1,294 shares; 2025Q3: 1,294 shares; 2025Q4: 1,287 shares; 2026Q1: 1,267 shares 1,267$360K0.06%-20Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,450 shares; 2026Q1: 3,445 shares 3,445$354K0.06%-5Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 411 shares; 2025Q4: 611 shares; 2026Q1: 610 shares 610$352K0.06%-1Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,198 shares 6,198$335K0.06%newTimeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,002 shares 5,002$321K0.06%newTimeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,222 shares; 2024Q4: 2,222 shares; 2025Q1: 2,222 shares; 2025Q2: 2,220 shares; 2025Q3: 2,220 shares; 2025Q4: 2,220 shares; 2026Q1: 2,222 shares 2,222$302K0.05%+2Timeline
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,200 shares; 2025Q1: 3,200 shares; 2025Q2: 3,200 shares; 2025Q3: 3,200 shares; 2025Q4: 3,200 shares; 2026Q1: 3,200 shares 3,200$272K0.05%0Timeline
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,600 shares 5,600$266K0.05%newTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,010 shares; 2025Q1: 4,265 shares; 2025Q2: 905 shares; 2025Q3: 775 shares; 2025Q4: 699 shares; 2026Q1: 194 shares 194$256K0.04%-505Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,055 shares 1,055$251K0.04%newTimeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,149 shares; 2025Q1: 3,018 shares; 2025Q2: 3,007 shares; 2025Q3: 3,007 shares; 2025Q4: 3,007 shares; 2026Q1: 3,016 shares 3,016$242K0.04%+9Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,690 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares 3,500$238K0.04%-190Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,309 shares; 2024Q4: 1,309 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,307 shares; 2025Q3: 1,307 shares; 2025Q4: 1,307 shares; 2026Q1: 1,307 shares 1,307$236K0.04%0Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,046 shares; 2025Q3: 2,047 shares; 2025Q4: 3,462 shares; 2026Q1: 1,853 shares 1,853$234K0.04%-1,609Timeline
CSSDCOHEN & STEERS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,359 shares 9,359$234K0.04%newTimeline
DXJWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,467 shares; 2026Q1: 1,467 shares 1,467$233K0.04%0Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,301 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,300 shares; 2025Q2: 3,300 shares; 2025Q3: 3,300 shares; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares; 2026Q1: 3,300 shares 3,300$224K0.04%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,735 shares 7,735$224K0.04%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 931 shares; 2024Q4: 750 shares; 2025Q1: 764 shares; 2025Q2: 728 shares; 2025Q3: 656 shares; 2025Q4: 665 shares; 2026Q1: 674 shares 674$222K0.04%+9Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,876 shares; 2024Q4: 1,929 shares; 2025Q1: 1,885 shares; 2025Q2: 1,870 shares; 2025Q3: 1,868 shares; 2025Q4: 1,869 shares; 2026Q1: 1,871 shares 1,871$221K0.04%+2Timeline
MSBMESABI TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,999 shares 6,999$220K0.04%newTimeline
HACKAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,804 shares; 2025Q1: 2,804 shares; 2025Q2: 2,804 shares; 2025Q3: 2,804 shares; 2025Q4: 2,805 shares; 2026Q1: 2,805 shares 2,805$211K0.04%0Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 600 shares 600$206K0.04%0Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 686 shares; 2025Q4: 686 shares; 2026Q1: 686 shares 686$205K0.04%0Timeline
TZADIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$140K0.02%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput3,000$1.95M0
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput3,000$1.73M0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CSXCSX CORP326,652$11.8Mshares
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC54,019$11.3Mshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC295,715$7.78Mshares
SLBSLB LIMITED192,719$7.4Mshares
TERTERADYNE INC36,448$7.05Mshares
TTETOTALENERGIES SE71,210$4.66Mshares
EQTEQT CORP18,342$983Kshares
AAALCOA CORP17,505$930Kshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC2,233$773Kshares
VVISA INC2,186$767Kshares
IWDISHARES TR3,528$742Kshares
IWFISHARES TR1,350$639Kshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC3,608$581Kshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC1,222$574Kshares
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC1,251$557Kshares
DOCUDOCUSIGN INC8,008$548Kshares
IAUISHARES GOLD TR6,346$515Kshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.5,450$511Kshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC857$485Kshares
IEFAISHARES TR5,251$470Kshares
INTUINTUIT665$441Kshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC2,851$439Kshares
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORP248$419Kshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC746$390Kshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC686$390Kshares
MSCIMSCI INC618$355Kshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP3,693$352Kshares
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INC263$350Kshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A490$285Kshares
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC483$219Kshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC1,400$214Kshares
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP IND4,800$214Kshares
NKTXNKARTA INC10,400$19.2Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001019056-26-000074 base2026-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set