Skip to content

Borer Denton & Associates, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1993607, BLUE BELL, PA

Borer Denton & Associates, Inc. reported $280,347,913 across 66 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 55.49% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001993607-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$280M
Holdings
66
Top 10 weight
55.49%
New
3
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WATnew+3,550$1.06M
MRKadded+4,899$589K
AZNnew+1,627$315K
XOMnew+1,480$251K
HDadded+446$147K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BDXreduced-2,466-$388K
COSTreduced-378-$377K
MERIDIAN CORP COMexited-21,029-$370K
MSFTreduced-790-$292K
AZNexited-3,100-$285K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001993607-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $280,347,913, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,205 shares; 2024Q4: 67,462 shares; 2025Q1: 64,067 shares; 2025Q2: 63,917 shares; 2025Q3: 64,215 shares; 2025Q4: 63,449 shares; 2026Q1: 62,659 shares 62,659$23.2M8.27%-790Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,466 shares; 2024Q4: 23,166 shares; 2025Q1: 22,941 shares; 2025Q2: 22,831 shares; 2025Q3: 22,946 shares; 2025Q4: 22,586 shares; 2026Q1: 22,208 shares 22,208$22.1M7.89%-378Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,208 shares; 2024Q4: 47,988 shares; 2025Q1: 46,473 shares; 2025Q2: 46,347 shares; 2025Q3: 46,697 shares; 2025Q4: 46,286 shares; 2026Q1: 45,975 shares 45,975$22M7.86%-311Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,405 shares; 2024Q4: 71,041 shares; 2025Q1: 69,716 shares; 2025Q2: 69,366 shares; 2025Q3: 69,886 shares; 2025Q4: 69,067 shares; 2026Q1: 68,669 shares 68,669$17.4M6.22%-398Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,680 shares; 2024Q4: 64,035 shares; 2025Q1: 62,702 shares; 2025Q2: 62,700 shares; 2025Q3: 63,260 shares; 2025Q4: 63,812 shares; 2026Q1: 63,562 shares 63,562$15.5M5.54%-250Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,314 shares; 2024Q4: 59,234 shares; 2025Q1: 58,009 shares; 2025Q2: 57,984 shares; 2025Q3: 58,229 shares; 2025Q4: 57,924 shares; 2026Q1: 57,044 shares 57,044$12.4M4.43%-880Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,942 shares; 2024Q4: 34,336 shares; 2025Q1: 33,582 shares; 2025Q2: 33,558 shares; 2025Q3: 33,770 shares; 2025Q4: 36,108 shares; 2026Q1: 36,554 shares 36,554$12M4.29%+446Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,238 shares; 2024Q4: 33,549 shares; 2025Q1: 32,824 shares; 2025Q2: 32,777 shares; 2025Q3: 33,112 shares; 2025Q4: 32,944 shares; 2026Q1: 32,886 shares 32,886$10.6M3.79%-58Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,971 shares; 2024Q4: 39,515 shares; 2025Q1: 39,625 shares; 2025Q2: 39,832 shares; 2025Q3: 39,910 shares; 2025Q4: 39,922 shares; 2026Q1: 39,712 shares 39,712$10.3M3.69%-210Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,699 shares; 2024Q4: 62,366 shares; 2025Q1: 60,891 shares; 2025Q2: 60,667 shares; 2025Q3: 61,181 shares; 2025Q4: 63,812 shares; 2026Q1: 63,537 shares 63,537$9.87M3.52%-275Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,169 shares; 2024Q4: 41,246 shares; 2025Q1: 40,502 shares; 2025Q2: 40,286 shares; 2025Q3: 40,509 shares; 2025Q4: 40,457 shares; 2026Q1: 40,226 shares 40,226$9.76M3.48%-231Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 198,527 shares; 2024Q4: 197,546 shares; 2025Q1: 191,623 shares; 2025Q2: 191,423 shares; 2025Q3: 192,398 shares; 2025Q4: 191,428 shares; 2026Q1: 189,464 shares 189,464$9.24M3.29%-1,964Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,295 shares; 2024Q4: 11,295 shares; 2025Q1: 10,990 shares; 2025Q2: 10,990 shares; 2025Q3: 10,990 shares; 2025Q4: 10,879 shares; 2026Q1: 10,607 shares 10,607$8.97M3.2%-272Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,253 shares; 2024Q4: 79,368 shares; 2025Q1: 78,718 shares; 2025Q2: 78,716 shares; 2025Q3: 79,371 shares; 2025Q4: 79,248 shares; 2026Q1: 78,811 shares 78,811$8.09M2.89%-437Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,834 shares; 2024Q4: 59,124 shares; 2025Q1: 58,874 shares; 2025Q2: 59,128 shares; 2025Q3: 57,106 shares; 2025Q4: 54,684 shares; 2026Q1: 53,964 shares 53,964$7.94M2.83%-720Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,337 shares; 2024Q4: 32,839 shares; 2025Q1: 32,199 shares; 2025Q2: 32,145 shares; 2025Q3: 32,473 shares; 2025Q4: 32,259 shares; 2026Q1: 32,471 shares 32,471$7.34M2.62%+212Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,564 shares; 2024Q4: 22,351 shares; 2025Q1: 21,711 shares; 2025Q2: 21,661 shares; 2025Q3: 21,983 shares; 2025Q4: 22,033 shares; 2026Q1: 21,864 shares 21,864$6.61M2.36%-169Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,750 shares; 2024Q4: 33,705 shares; 2025Q1: 32,716 shares; 2025Q2: 31,666 shares; 2025Q3: 31,376 shares; 2025Q4: 30,905 shares; 2026Q1: 28,439 shares 28,439$4.47M1.59%-2,466Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,620 shares; 2024Q4: 29,009 shares; 2025Q1: 29,609 shares; 2025Q2: 31,099 shares; 2025Q3: 31,584 shares; 2025Q4: 35,858 shares; 2026Q1: 35,768 shares 35,768$4.24M1.51%-90Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,378 shares; 2024Q4: 47,721 shares; 2025Q1: 44,702 shares; 2025Q2: 44,146 shares; 2025Q3: 43,970 shares; 2025Q4: 41,031 shares; 2026Q1: 40,631 shares 40,631$3.79M1.35%-400Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,811 shares; 2024Q4: 12,145 shares; 2025Q1: 11,695 shares; 2025Q2: 11,695 shares; 2025Q3: 11,695 shares; 2025Q4: 11,695 shares; 2026Q1: 11,607 shares 11,607$3.69M1.32%-88Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,886 shares; 2024Q4: 11,479 shares; 2025Q1: 11,659 shares; 2025Q2: 11,659 shares; 2025Q3: 11,859 shares; 2025Q4: 11,859 shares; 2026Q1: 11,859 shares 11,859$3.69M1.31%0Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,472 shares; 2024Q4: 113,181 shares; 2025Q1: 108,333 shares; 2025Q2: 104,941 shares; 2025Q3: 82,219 shares; 2025Q4: 75,532 shares; 2026Q1: 73,287 shares 73,287$2.69M0.96%-2,245Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,165 shares; 2024Q4: 35,636 shares; 2025Q1: 32,986 shares; 2025Q2: 29,878 shares; 2025Q3: 28,528 shares; 2025Q4: 27,413 shares; 2026Q1: 27,238 shares 27,238$2.68M0.96%-175Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,925 shares; 2024Q4: 16,160 shares; 2025Q1: 18,630 shares; 2025Q2: 27,705 shares; 2025Q3: 31,070 shares; 2025Q4: 32,829 shares; 2026Q1: 32,754 shares 32,754$2.46M0.88%-75Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,840 shares; 2024Q4: 3,880 shares; 2025Q1: 4,379 shares; 2025Q2: 4,746 shares; 2025Q3: 4,847 shares; 2025Q4: 4,927 shares; 2026Q1: 4,927 shares 4,927$2.46M0.88%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,986 shares; 2024Q4: 21,154 shares; 2025Q1: 20,242 shares; 2025Q2: 20,199 shares; 2025Q3: 20,040 shares; 2025Q4: 20,040 shares; 2026Q1: 19,078 shares 19,078$2.46M0.88%-962Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,475 shares; 2024Q4: 2,475 shares; 2025Q1: 2,658 shares; 2025Q2: 2,658 shares; 2025Q3: 2,652 shares; 2025Q4: 2,652 shares; 2026Q1: 2,652 shares 2,652$2.44M0.87%0Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,010 shares; 2024Q4: 34,203 shares; 2025Q1: 27,317 shares; 2025Q2: 24,432 shares; 2025Q3: 25,632 shares; 2025Q4: 33,819 shares; 2026Q1: 33,531 shares 33,531$2.41M0.86%-288Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,481 shares; 2024Q4: 25,596 shares; 2025Q1: 25,346 shares; 2025Q2: 25,346 shares; 2025Q3: 26,239 shares; 2025Q4: 26,117 shares; 2026Q1: 25,967 shares 25,967$2.39M0.85%-150Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,429 shares; 2024Q4: 53,998 shares; 2025Q1: 51,207 shares; 2025Q2: 50,795 shares; 2025Q3: 50,119 shares; 2025Q4: 48,679 shares; 2026Q1: 47,029 shares 47,029$2.37M0.85%-1,650Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,613 shares; 2024Q4: 16,124 shares; 2025Q1: 15,724 shares; 2025Q2: 15,624 shares; 2025Q3: 14,624 shares; 2025Q4: 14,349 shares; 2026Q1: 19,248 shares 19,248$2.32M0.83%+4,899Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,835 shares; 2024Q4: 21,073 shares; 2025Q1: 20,388 shares; 2025Q2: 20,388 shares; 2025Q3: 20,388 shares; 2025Q4: 20,163 shares; 2026Q1: 20,057 shares 20,057$1.83M0.65%-106Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,415 shares; 2024Q4: 8,415 shares; 2025Q1: 7,915 shares; 2025Q2: 7,915 shares; 2025Q3: 8,215 shares; 2025Q4: 8,149 shares; 2026Q1: 8,149 shares 8,149$1.66M0.59%0Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,826 shares; 2024Q4: 5,826 shares; 2025Q1: 5,896 shares; 2025Q2: 5,896 shares; 2025Q3: 5,896 shares; 2025Q4: 5,781 shares; 2026Q1: 5,568 shares 5,568$1.62M0.58%-213Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,575 shares; 2024Q4: 6,862 shares; 2025Q1: 6,412 shares; 2025Q2: 6,412 shares; 2025Q3: 6,912 shares; 2025Q4: 6,912 shares; 2026Q1: 6,812 shares 6,812$1.34M0.48%-100Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,304 shares; 2024Q4: 4,304 shares; 2025Q1: 4,404 shares; 2025Q2: 4,404 shares; 2025Q3: 4,404 shares; 2025Q4: 4,404 shares; 2026Q1: 4,404 shares 4,404$1.3M0.46%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,146 shares; 2024Q4: 12,199 shares; 2025Q1: 12,131 shares; 2025Q2: 12,131 shares; 2025Q3: 12,131 shares; 2025Q4: 12,131 shares; 2026Q1: 12,131 shares 12,131$1.13M0.4%0Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,550 shares 3,550$1.06M0.38%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,113 shares; 2024Q4: 5,113 shares; 2025Q1: 5,113 shares; 2025Q2: 5,113 shares; 2025Q3: 5,453 shares; 2025Q4: 6,393 shares; 2026Q1: 6,393 shares 6,393$923K0.33%0Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,466 shares; 2024Q4: 67,289 shares; 2025Q1: 60,037 shares; 2025Q2: 48,274 shares; 2025Q3: 45,549 shares; 2025Q4: 37,979 shares; 2026Q1: 29,237 shares 29,237$839K0.3%-8,742Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,787 shares; 2024Q4: 2,737 shares; 2025Q1: 2,687 shares; 2025Q2: 2,687 shares; 2025Q3: 2,687 shares; 2025Q4: 2,687 shares; 2026Q1: 2,637 shares 2,637$798K0.28%-50Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,106 shares; 2024Q4: 3,106 shares; 2025Q1: 3,106 shares; 2025Q2: 3,106 shares; 2025Q3: 3,181 shares; 2025Q4: 3,156 shares; 2026Q1: 2,900 shares 2,900$685K0.24%-256Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,189 shares; 2024Q4: 1,189 shares; 2025Q1: 1,197 shares; 2025Q2: 1,197 shares; 2025Q3: 1,197 shares; 2025Q4: 1,197 shares; 2026Q1: 1,197 shares 1,197$685K0.24%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 423 shares; 2024Q4: 678 shares; 2025Q1: 778 shares; 2025Q2: 791 shares; 2025Q3: 811 shares; 2025Q4: 1,038 shares; 2026Q1: 1,128 shares 1,128$674K0.24%+90Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,505 shares; 2024Q4: 1,505 shares; 2025Q1: 1,505 shares; 2025Q2: 1,505 shares; 2025Q3: 1,505 shares; 2025Q4: 1,505 shares; 2026Q1: 1,505 shares 1,505$657K0.23%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 873 shares; 2024Q4: 873 shares; 2025Q1: 872 shares; 2025Q2: 982 shares; 2025Q3: 982 shares; 2025Q4: 982 shares; 2026Q1: 982 shares 982$594K0.21%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,555 shares; 2024Q4: 6,555 shares; 2025Q1: 6,555 shares; 2025Q2: 6,555 shares; 2025Q3: 6,555 shares; 2025Q4: 6,555 shares; 2026Q1: 6,555 shares 6,555$559K0.2%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,810 shares; 2026Q1: 2,810 shares 2,810$465K0.17%0Timeline
KMXCARMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,348 shares; 2024Q4: 21,396 shares; 2025Q1: 18,641 shares; 2025Q2: 18,391 shares; 2025Q3: 20,037 shares; 2025Q4: 11,784 shares; 2026Q1: 10,179 shares 10,179$423K0.15%-1,605Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,319 shares; 2025Q4: 1,319 shares; 2026Q1: 1,244 shares 1,244$420K0.15%-75Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,157 shares; 2025Q1: 2,157 shares; 2025Q2: 2,157 shares; 2025Q3: 2,157 shares; 2025Q4: 2,157 shares; 2026Q1: 2,157 shares 2,157$416K0.15%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,318 shares; 2025Q4: 1,318 shares; 2026Q1: 1,968 shares 1,968$410K0.15%+650Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 553 shares; 2024Q4: 553 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 553 shares; 2025Q3: 553 shares; 2025Q4: 553 shares; 2026Q1: 553 shares 553$392K0.14%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,372 shares; 2024Q4: 5,892 shares; 2025Q1: 5,142 shares; 2025Q2: 5,142 shares; 2025Q3: 5,142 shares; 2025Q4: 4,892 shares; 2026Q1: 4,892 shares 4,892$372K0.13%0Timeline
OSKOSHKOSH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,320 shares; 2026Q1: 2,320 shares 2,320$342K0.12%0Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,706 shares; 2026Q1: 4,462 shares 4,462$340K0.12%-3,244Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,515 shares; 2024Q4: 1,515 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,515 shares; 2025Q4: 1,515 shares; 2026Q1: 1,515 shares 1,515$328K0.12%0Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 905 shares; 2024Q4: 905 shares; 2025Q1: 905 shares; 2025Q2: 905 shares; 2025Q3: 905 shares; 2025Q4: 905 shares; 2026Q1: 900 shares 900$322K0.11%-5Timeline
FCFSFIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,680 shares; 2025Q2: 1,680 shares; 2025Q3: 1,680 shares; 2025Q4: 1,680 shares; 2026Q1: 1,680 shares 1,680$316K0.11%0Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,627 shares 1,627$315K0.11%newTimeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,581 shares; 2026Q1: 4,581 shares 4,581$261K0.09%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,933 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,480 shares 1,480$251K0.09%newTimeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,349 shares; 2024Q4: 10,749 shares; 2025Q1: 8,400 shares; 2025Q2: 8,400 shares; 2025Q3: 8,400 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$246K0.09%-1,500Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 798 shares; 2026Q1: 798 shares 798$229K0.08%0Timeline
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,295 shares; 2024Q4: 15,295 shares; 2025Q1: 15,295 shares; 2025Q2: 15,295 shares; 2025Q3: 15,295 shares; 2025Q4: 15,295 shares; 2026Q1: 11,295 shares 11,295$92.1K0.03%-4,000Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MERIDIAN CORP COMMERIDIAN CORP COM21,029$370Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR3,100$285Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001993607-26-000002 base2026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set