Skip to content

Bolthouse Investments, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1567013, Bakersfield, CA

Bolthouse Investments, LLC reported $123,396,636 across 86 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 56.36% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000560

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$123M
Holdings
86
Top 10 weight
56.36%
New
19
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGadded+2,845$1.01M
TJXnew+5,369$813K
ROSTnew+3,500$745K
MLMnew+856$494K
AMEnew+1,839$445K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PRIMreduced-12,000-$1.19M
HONexited-3,165-$715K
ICEexited-1,520-$239K
XLEexited-3,600-$221K
ABTreduced-1,816-$165K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000560, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $123,396,636, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TCBKTRICO BANCSHARESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 353,718 shares; 2025Q1: 353,718 shares; 2025Q2: 353,718 shares; 2025Q3: 353,718 shares; 2025Q4: 353,718 shares; 2026Q1: 353,718 shares; 2026Q2: 353,718 shares 353,718$19M15.44%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,760 shares; 2025Q1: 13,804 shares; 2025Q2: 14,464 shares; 2025Q3: 14,717 shares; 2025Q4: 14,204 shares; 2026Q1: 14,707 shares; 2026Q2: 15,116 shares 15,116$11.3M9.15%+409Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 77,713 shares; 2025Q1: 80,713 shares; 2025Q2: 78,991 shares; 2025Q3: 78,921 shares; 2025Q4: 78,921 shares; 2026Q1: 79,321 shares; 2026Q2: 79,321 shares 79,321$8.24M6.68%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 22,181 shares; 2025Q1: 22,200 shares; 2025Q2: 22,082 shares; 2025Q3: 22,082 shares; 2025Q4: 22,406 shares; 2026Q1: 22,406 shares; 2026Q2: 22,472 shares 22,472$6.5M5.27%+66Timeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 135,000 shares; 2025Q1: 85,000 shares; 2025Q2: 85,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares; 2026Q2: 63,000 shares 63,000$6.24M5.06%-12,000Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,380 shares; 2025Q1: 13,512 shares; 2025Q2: 12,430 shares; 2025Q3: 11,480 shares; 2025Q4: 11,480 shares; 2026Q1: 11,480 shares; 2026Q2: 11,518 shares 11,518$4.35M3.53%+38Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,375 shares; 2025Q1: 12,497 shares; 2025Q2: 12,497 shares; 2025Q3: 11,365 shares; 2025Q4: 11,365 shares; 2026Q1: 11,365 shares; 2026Q2: 11,397 shares 11,397$4.25M3.45%+32Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,748 shares; 2025Q1: 10,748 shares; 2025Q2: 10,748 shares; 2025Q3: 10,748 shares; 2025Q4: 10,748 shares; 2026Q1: 10,748 shares; 2026Q2: 10,748 shares 10,748$3.84M3.11%0Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 32,331 shares; 2025Q1: 38,113 shares; 2025Q2: 38,113 shares; 2025Q3: 38,113 shares; 2025Q4: 38,113 shares; 2026Q1: 42,300 shares; 2026Q2: 42,300 shares 42,300$2.89M2.35%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,317 shares; 2025Q1: 8,317 shares; 2025Q2: 8,317 shares; 2025Q3: 8,317 shares; 2025Q4: 8,802 shares; 2026Q1: 8,802 shares; 2026Q2: 8,802 shares 8,802$2.88M2.33%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,122 shares; 2025Q1: 6,122 shares; 2025Q2: 6,704 shares; 2025Q3: 6,704 shares; 2025Q4: 7,286 shares; 2026Q1: 7,286 shares; 2026Q2: 8,299 shares 8,299$2.85M2.31%+1,013Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 64,049 shares; 2025Q1: 68,648 shares; 2025Q2: 56,198 shares; 2025Q3: 56,198 shares; 2025Q4: 56,198 shares; 2026Q1: 51,998 shares; 2026Q2: 49,444 shares 49,444$2.5M2.03%-2,554Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,310 shares; 2025Q1: 11,396 shares; 2025Q2: 11,396 shares; 2025Q3: 11,396 shares; 2025Q4: 11,396 shares; 2026Q1: 11,396 shares; 2026Q2: 11,396 shares 11,396$2.28M1.85%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,993 shares; 2025Q1: 2,993 shares; 2025Q2: 2,999 shares; 2025Q3: 2,992 shares; 2025Q4: 2,992 shares; 2026Q1: 2,982 shares; 2026Q2: 2,978 shares 2,978$2.23M1.81%-4Timeline
SDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 75,278 shares; 2025Q1: 75,440 shares; 2025Q2: 51,388 shares; 2025Q3: 44,292 shares; 2025Q4: 44,171 shares; 2026Q1: 47,421 shares; 2026Q2: 50,397 shares 50,397$2.17M1.76%+2,976Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,270 shares; 2025Q1: 3,270 shares; 2025Q2: 3,270 shares; 2025Q3: 3,270 shares; 2025Q4: 3,270 shares; 2026Q1: 3,270 shares; 2026Q2: 6,115 shares 6,115$2.16M1.75%+2,845Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,801 shares; 2025Q1: 3,801 shares; 2025Q2: 3,801 shares; 2025Q3: 3,801 shares; 2025Q4: 3,801 shares; 2026Q1: 3,801 shares; 2026Q2: 3,801 shares 3,801$1.9M1.54%0Timeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 17,076 shares; 2025Q1: 17,056 shares; 2025Q2: 16,795 shares; 2025Q3: 16,795 shares; 2025Q4: 36,445 shares; 2026Q1: 36,445 shares; 2026Q2: 36,445 shares 36,445$1.86M1.51%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,848 shares; 2025Q1: 6,873 shares; 2025Q2: 6,873 shares; 2025Q3: 6,873 shares; 2025Q4: 6,873 shares; 2026Q1: 6,873 shares; 2026Q2: 6,873 shares 6,873$1.64M1.33%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,066 shares; 2025Q1: 1,989 shares; 2025Q2: 1,989 shares; 2025Q3: 1,636 shares; 2025Q4: 1,636 shares; 2026Q1: 1,636 shares; 2026Q2: 1,636 shares 1,636$1.53M1.24%0Timeline
CVBFCVB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 56,978 shares; 2025Q1: 57,524 shares; 2025Q2: 58,185 shares; 2025Q3: 58,746 shares; 2025Q4: 59,383 shares; 2026Q1: 60,005 shares; 2026Q2: 60,599 shares 60,599$1.37M1.11%+594Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,584 shares; 2025Q1: 5,584 shares; 2025Q2: 5,584 shares; 2025Q3: 5,584 shares; 2025Q4: 5,584 shares; 2026Q1: 5,584 shares; 2026Q2: 5,638 shares 5,638$1.07M0.87%+54Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,214 shares; 2026Q2: 13,889 shares 13,889$1.05M0.85%+5,675Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,507 shares; 2025Q1: 7,346 shares; 2025Q2: 6,336 shares; 2025Q3: 6,336 shares; 2025Q4: 6,336 shares; 2026Q1: 6,336 shares; 2026Q2: 6,336 shares 6,336$1.05M0.85%0Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,846 shares; 2025Q2: 3,846 shares; 2025Q3: 3,846 shares; 2025Q4: 3,846 shares; 2026Q1: 3,846 shares; 2026Q2: 3,846 shares 3,846$910K0.74%0Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,438 shares; 2025Q3: 17,438 shares; 2025Q4: 17,438 shares; 2026Q1: 17,842 shares; 2026Q2: 17,717 shares 17,717$893K0.72%-125Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,039 shares; 2025Q1: 11,820 shares; 2025Q2: 11,820 shares; 2025Q3: 11,820 shares; 2025Q4: 11,820 shares; 2026Q1: 11,820 shares; 2026Q2: 11,820 shares 11,820$881K0.71%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,600 shares; 2025Q1: 9,600 shares; 2025Q2: 9,600 shares; 2025Q3: 9,600 shares; 2025Q4: 9,600 shares; 2026Q1: 9,600 shares; 2026Q2: 9,600 shares 9,600$843K0.68%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,378 shares; 2025Q1: 2,378 shares; 2025Q2: 2,378 shares; 2025Q3: 2,378 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,369 shares 5,369$813K0.66%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,743 shares; 2025Q1: 6,743 shares; 2025Q2: 6,743 shares; 2025Q3: 6,743 shares; 2025Q4: 6,743 shares; 2026Q1: 6,743 shares; 2026Q2: 6,743 shares 6,743$792K0.64%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,697 shares; 2025Q1: 5,516 shares; 2025Q2: 5,516 shares; 2025Q3: 5,516 shares; 2025Q4: 5,516 shares; 2026Q1: 5,516 shares; 2026Q2: 5,516 shares 5,516$754K0.61%0Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,500 shares 3,500$745K0.6%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 535 shares; 2025Q1: 535 shares; 2025Q2: 535 shares; 2025Q3: 535 shares; 2025Q4: 727 shares; 2026Q1: 727 shares; 2026Q2: 727 shares 727$735K0.6%0Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,050 shares; 2025Q1: 2,050 shares; 2025Q2: 2,050 shares; 2025Q3: 2,050 shares; 2025Q4: 2,050 shares; 2026Q1: 2,050 shares; 2026Q2: 2,050 shares 2,050$699K0.57%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,253 shares; 2025Q1: 2,253 shares; 2025Q2: 2,253 shares; 2025Q3: 2,253 shares; 2025Q4: 2,522 shares; 2026Q1: 2,522 shares; 2026Q2: 2,522 shares 2,522$682K0.55%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,957 shares; 2025Q1: 1,957 shares; 2025Q2: 1,957 shares; 2025Q3: 1,957 shares; 2025Q4: 2,138 shares; 2026Q1: 2,138 shares; 2026Q2: 2,138 shares 2,138$673K0.55%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,850 shares; 2025Q1: 1,850 shares; 2025Q2: 1,850 shares; 2025Q3: 1,850 shares; 2025Q4: 1,850 shares; 2026Q1: 1,850 shares; 2026Q2: 1,850 shares 1,850$670K0.54%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 700 shares; 2025Q1: 700 shares; 2025Q2: 481 shares; 2025Q3: 481 shares; 2025Q4: 481 shares; 2026Q1: 481 shares; 2026Q2: 493 shares 493$591K0.48%+12Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,135 shares; 2025Q1: 1,135 shares; 2025Q2: 1,135 shares; 2025Q3: 1,135 shares; 2025Q4: 1,135 shares; 2026Q1: 1,135 shares; 2026Q2: 1,135 shares 1,135$589K0.48%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 902 shares; 2025Q2: 902 shares; 2025Q3: 902 shares; 2025Q4: 902 shares; 2026Q1: 902 shares; 2026Q2: 902 shares 902$572K0.46%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,230 shares; 2025Q1: 2,230 shares; 2025Q2: 2,230 shares; 2025Q3: 2,230 shares; 2025Q4: 2,230 shares; 2026Q1: 2,230 shares; 2026Q2: 2,272 shares 2,272$572K0.46%+42Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 848 shares; 2025Q1: 1,007 shares; 2025Q2: 1,007 shares; 2025Q3: 1,007 shares; 2025Q4: 1,007 shares; 2026Q1: 1,007 shares; 2026Q2: 1,007 shares 1,007$567K0.46%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,100 shares; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares; 2026Q2: 1,100 shares 1,100$560K0.45%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,155 shares; 2025Q1: 1,155 shares; 2025Q2: 1,155 shares; 2025Q3: 1,130 shares; 2025Q4: 1,330 shares; 2026Q1: 1,330 shares; 2026Q2: 1,330 shares 1,330$559K0.45%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,450 shares; 2025Q1: 7,450 shares; 2025Q2: 7,450 shares; 2025Q3: 7,450 shares; 2025Q4: 7,975 shares; 2026Q1: 7,975 shares; 2026Q2: 6,159 shares 6,159$559K0.45%-1,816Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 910 shares; 2025Q1: 910 shares; 2025Q2: 1,556 shares; 2025Q3: 1,556 shares; 2025Q4: 1,556 shares; 2026Q1: 1,556 shares; 2026Q2: 1,556 shares 1,556$549K0.44%0Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 856 shares 856$494K0.4%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,101 shares; 2025Q1: 3,101 shares; 2025Q2: 3,101 shares; 2025Q3: 3,101 shares; 2025Q4: 3,101 shares; 2026Q1: 3,101 shares; 2026Q2: 3,101 shares 3,101$455K0.37%0Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,839 shares 1,839$445K0.36%newTimeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,820 shares; 2025Q1: 7,820 shares; 2025Q2: 10,737 shares; 2025Q3: 10,737 shares; 2025Q4: 10,737 shares; 2026Q1: 10,737 shares; 2026Q2: 10,737 shares 10,737$441K0.36%0Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,254 shares; 2025Q1: 5,254 shares; 2025Q2: 3,754 shares; 2025Q3: 2,770 shares; 2025Q4: 2,770 shares; 2026Q1: 2,770 shares; 2026Q2: 2,770 shares 2,770$439K0.36%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,247 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 636 shares; 2025Q4: 989 shares; 2026Q1: 989 shares; 2026Q2: 1,021 shares 1,021$424K0.34%+32Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 391 shares; 2026Q1: 391 shares; 2026Q2: 391 shares 391$416K0.34%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,119 shares; 2025Q1: 6,119 shares; 2025Q2: 3,202 shares; 2025Q3: 3,202 shares; 2025Q4: 3,202 shares; 2026Q1: 3,202 shares; 2026Q2: 3,202 shares 3,202$411K0.33%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 355 shares 355$410K0.33%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,410 shares; 2025Q1: 1,410 shares; 2025Q2: 1,410 shares; 2025Q3: 1,410 shares; 2025Q4: 1,410 shares; 2026Q1: 1,410 shares; 2026Q2: 1,410 shares 1,410$397K0.32%0Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,291 shares 4,291$395K0.32%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,999 shares; 2025Q1: 3,484 shares; 2025Q2: 3,484 shares; 2025Q3: 3,484 shares; 2025Q4: 3,484 shares; 2026Q1: 3,484 shares; 2026Q2: 3,484 shares 3,484$395K0.32%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,118 shares; 2025Q1: 4,118 shares; 2025Q2: 2,862 shares; 2025Q3: 2,862 shares; 2025Q4: 2,862 shares; 2026Q1: 2,862 shares; 2026Q2: 2,913 shares 2,913$394K0.32%+51Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,616 shares; 2025Q1: 4,574 shares; 2025Q2: 3,720 shares; 2025Q3: 3,720 shares; 2025Q4: 2,215 shares; 2026Q1: 1,827 shares; 2026Q2: 1,827 shares 1,827$389K0.32%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,411 shares; 2025Q2: 1,411 shares; 2025Q3: 1,411 shares; 2025Q4: 1,411 shares; 2026Q1: 1,411 shares; 2026Q2: 1,411 shares 1,411$358K0.29%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,583 shares 1,583$354K0.29%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,582 shares 1,582$350K0.28%newTimeline
SOXQINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$336K0.27%newTimeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,496 shares; 2025Q1: 1,496 shares; 2025Q2: 1,496 shares; 2025Q3: 1,496 shares; 2025Q4: 1,496 shares; 2026Q1: 1,496 shares; 2026Q2: 1,496 shares 1,496$333K0.27%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 553 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 662 shares 662$332K0.27%newTimeline
TUSITOUCHSTONE ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,709 shares; 2026Q1: 12,709 shares; 2026Q2: 12,709 shares 12,709$321K0.26%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,973 shares; 2025Q1: 7,973 shares; 2025Q2: 5,431 shares; 2025Q3: 5,431 shares; 2025Q4: 5,431 shares; 2026Q1: 5,431 shares; 2026Q2: 3,890 shares 3,890$316K0.26%-1,541Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,224 shares 1,224$313K0.25%newTimeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 450 shares 450$295K0.24%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 247 shares; 2026Q2: 247 shares 247$290K0.24%0Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 384 shares 384$278K0.22%newTimeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 804 shares 804$277K0.22%newTimeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 547 shares; 2026Q1: 547 shares; 2026Q2: 547 shares 547$269K0.22%0Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,317 shares; 2025Q2: 4,317 shares; 2025Q3: 4,317 shares; 2025Q4: 4,317 shares; 2026Q1: 4,317 shares; 2026Q2: 4,317 shares 4,317$267K0.22%0Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,625 shares; 2025Q2: 1,625 shares; 2025Q3: 1,625 shares; 2025Q4: 1,625 shares; 2026Q1: 1,625 shares; 2026Q2: 1,625 shares 1,625$260K0.21%0Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 771 shares; 2025Q1: 771 shares; 2025Q2: 771 shares; 2025Q3: 771 shares; 2025Q4: 771 shares; 2026Q1: 771 shares; 2026Q2: 787 shares 787$248K0.2%+16Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,436 shares; 2025Q1: 1,436 shares; 2025Q2: 1,436 shares; 2025Q3: 1,436 shares; 2025Q4: 1,436 shares; 2026Q1: 1,436 shares; 2026Q2: 1,436 shares 1,436$239K0.19%0Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 450 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 550 shares; 2025Q4: 550 shares; 2026Q1: 550 shares; 2026Q2: 572 shares 572$238K0.19%+22Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 612 shares 612$222K0.18%newTimeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 110 shares 110$215K0.17%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,177 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,177 shares 1,177$213K0.17%newTimeline
VPUVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,077 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,077 shares; 2026Q2: 1,077 shares 1,077$211K0.17%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 350 shares 350$203K0.16%newTimeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,867 shares; 2025Q1: 1,867 shares; 2025Q2: 1,867 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,867 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,867 shares 1,867$202K0.16%newTimeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,209 shares; 2025Q1: 10,209 shares; 2025Q2: 10,209 shares; 2025Q3: 10,209 shares; 2025Q4: 10,209 shares; 2026Q1: 10,209 shares; 2026Q2: 10,209 shares 10,209$142K0.12%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC3,165$715Kshares
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN1,520$239Kshares
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR3,600$221Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000560 base2026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000560 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000273 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000047 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000573 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001941040-25-000570 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000392 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000240 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000168 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set