Skip to content

BOKF, NA

Follow

13F filer, CIK 9634, TULSA, OK

BOKF, NA reported $7,253,941,545 across 1,160 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.01% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000009634-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$7.25B
Holdings
1,160
Top 10 weight
32.01%
New
199
Sold out
67

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VUGadded+712,714$61.4M
IWFadded+289,426$35.9M
VOadded+342,866$27.6M
KLACadded+65,725$19.8M
VGTadded+112,701$13.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EFAreduced-158,955-$16.5M
HONexited-55,666-$12.6M
STRLreduced-13,845-$11.6M
LAZreduced-242,244-$10.2M
GDreduced-28,625-$10.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000009634-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $7,253,941,545, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 96 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$8.33K<0.01%newTimeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 330 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 114 shares 114$8.19K<0.01%newTimeline
PMLPIMCO MUN INCOME FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,072 shares 1,072$8.16K<0.01%newTimeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 115 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 114 shares; 2025Q3: 90 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34 shares 34$8.07K<0.01%newTimeline
MDLNMEDLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 203 shares 203$8.01K<0.01%newTimeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 319 shares 319$7.92K<0.01%newTimeline
KTBKONTOOR BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 95 shares 95$7.92K<0.01%newTimeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70 shares; 2024Q4: 70 shares; 2025Q1: 474 shares; 2025Q2: 70 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 140 shares 140$7.86K<0.01%newTimeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,886 shares; 2024Q4: 375 shares; 2025Q1: 375 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 354 shares 354$7.77K<0.01%newTimeline
UHAL-BU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 130 shares 130$7.5K<0.01%newTimeline
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 72 shares 72$7.33K<0.01%newTimeline
MLPAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 138 shares 138$7.33K<0.01%newTimeline
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 679 shares 679$7.2K<0.01%newTimeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 24 shares; 2025Q1: 24 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40 shares 40$7.19K<0.01%newTimeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,435 shares; 2024Q4: 23,306 shares; 2025Q1: 22,521 shares; 2025Q2: 7,610 shares; 2025Q3: 89 shares; 2025Q4: 134 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 80 shares 80$7.16K<0.01%newTimeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57 shares; 2024Q4: 54 shares; 2025Q1: 54 shares; 2025Q2: 54 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 172 shares; 2026Q1: 179 shares; 2026Q2: 70 shares 70$7.16K<0.01%-109Timeline
GELGENESIS ENERGY L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$7.08K<0.01%0Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9 shares; 2024Q4: 36 shares; 2025Q1: 22 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 246 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 105 shares 105$7.03K<0.01%newTimeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34 shares 34$6.84K<0.01%newTimeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 84 shares; 2025Q3: 34 shares; 2025Q4: 54 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26 shares 26$6.84K<0.01%newTimeline
CAVACAVA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 87 shares 87$6.83K<0.01%newTimeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 95 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$6.8K<0.01%newTimeline
UAAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,041 shares; 2024Q4: 1,041 shares; 2025Q1: 1,041 shares; 2025Q2: 1,041 shares; 2025Q3: 1,041 shares; 2025Q4: 1,041 shares; 2026Q1: 1,041 shares; 2026Q2: 1,041 shares 1,041$6.65K<0.01%0Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19 shares; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$6.64K<0.01%newTimeline
FSSLFS SPECIALTY LENDING FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 595 shares; 2026Q2: 595 shares 595$6.63K<0.01%0Timeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 518 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 89 shares 89$6.6K<0.01%newTimeline
RGENREPLIGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 155 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 48 shares 48$6.55K<0.01%newTimeline
BANFBANCFIRST CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 356 shares; 2024Q4: 356 shares; 2025Q1: 356 shares; 2025Q2: 356 shares; 2025Q3: 356 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 58 shares 58$6.45K<0.01%newTimeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,345 shares; 2024Q4: 21,325 shares; 2025Q1: 19,853 shares; 2025Q2: 20,211 shares; 2025Q3: 20,227 shares; 2025Q4: 14,679 shares; 2026Q1: 14,510 shares; 2026Q2: 88 shares 88$6.35K<0.01%-14,422Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 770 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 333 shares; 2025Q4: 2,271 shares; 2026Q1: 333 shares; 2026Q2: 333 shares 333$6.17K<0.01%0Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 306 shares; 2024Q4: 1,224 shares; 2025Q1: 1,332 shares; 2025Q2: 180 shares; 2025Q3: 180 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 180 shares; 2026Q2: 180 shares 180$6.09K<0.01%0Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 110 shares; 2026Q2: 78 shares 78$6.07K<0.01%-32Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,740 shares; 2024Q4: 53,316 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 578 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 406 shares 406$5.95K<0.01%newTimeline
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 107 shares; 2024Q4: 107 shares; 2025Q1: 107 shares; 2025Q2: 107 shares; 2025Q3: 109 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 107 shares; 2026Q2: 107 shares 107$5.87K<0.01%0Timeline
OXY/WSOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 673 shares; 2024Q4: 548 shares; 2025Q1: 543 shares; 2025Q2: 543 shares; 2025Q3: 543 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 219 shares; 2026Q2: 219 shares 219$5.83K<0.01%0Timeline
XRPBITWISE XRP ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$5.83K<0.01%0Timeline
TEXTEREX CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85 shares; 2024Q4: 80 shares; 2025Q1: 80 shares; 2025Q2: 80 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 80 shares 80$5.79K<0.01%newTimeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28 shares; 2024Q4: 34 shares; 2025Q1: 34 shares; 2025Q2: 28 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 48 shares 48$5.79K<0.01%newTimeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$5.63K<0.01%newTimeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 74 shares 74$5.63K<0.01%newTimeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17 shares; 2024Q4: 19 shares; 2025Q1: 19 shares; 2025Q2: 73 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$5.61K<0.01%newTimeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,009 shares; 2024Q4: 46,094 shares; 2025Q1: 43,887 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 300 shares 300$5.6K<0.01%newTimeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59 shares; 2024Q4: 150 shares; 2025Q1: 82 shares; 2025Q2: 58 shares; 2025Q3: 461 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 81 shares 81$5.38K<0.01%newTimeline
WORWORTHINGTON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 119 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$5.38K<0.01%-19Timeline
ARMKARAMARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 94 shares 94$5.35K<0.01%newTimeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 31 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$5.09K<0.01%-7Timeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28 shares 28$5K<0.01%newTimeline
EMLPFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,127 shares; 2024Q4: 1,127 shares; 2025Q1: 665 shares; 2025Q2: 114 shares; 2025Q3: 114 shares; 2025Q4: 362 shares; 2026Q1: 114 shares; 2026Q2: 114 shares 114$4.96K<0.01%0Timeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,740 shares; 2024Q4: 4,605 shares; 2025Q1: 24 shares; 2025Q2: 24 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28 shares 28$4.94K<0.01%newTimeline
CECELANESE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 155 shares; 2025Q1: 154 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 106 shares 106$4.88K<0.01%newTimeline
ETGEATON VANCE TX ADV GLBL DIVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$4.71K<0.01%0Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 737 shares; 2024Q4: 731 shares; 2025Q1: 730 shares; 2025Q2: 734 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 75 shares 75$4.68K<0.01%newTimeline
ANAUTONATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,018 shares; 2024Q4: 20,890 shares; 2025Q1: 20,575 shares; 2025Q2: 20,049 shares; 2025Q3: 19,440 shares; 2025Q4: 10,140 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$4.64K<0.01%newTimeline
FMCFMC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 408 shares; 2024Q4: 461 shares; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 408 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 400 shares; 2026Q2: 400 shares 400$4.6K<0.01%0Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64 shares; 2024Q4: 63 shares; 2025Q1: 31 shares; 2025Q2: 37 shares; 2025Q3: 105 shares; 2025Q4: 175 shares; 2026Q1: 111 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$4.58K<0.01%-94Timeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 56 shares 56$4.3K<0.01%newTimeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,365 shares; 2024Q4: 8,365 shares; 2025Q1: 8,276 shares; 2025Q2: 8,276 shares; 2025Q3: 8,276 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 36 shares 36$4.23K<0.01%newTimeline
ARIAPOLLO COML REAL ESTATE FINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 395 shares; 2024Q4: 395 shares; 2025Q1: 395 shares; 2025Q2: 395 shares; 2025Q3: 395 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 395 shares; 2026Q2: 395 shares 395$4.22K<0.01%0Timeline
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35 shares; 2024Q4: 35 shares; 2025Q1: 35 shares; 2025Q2: 199 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 47 shares 47$4.21K<0.01%newTimeline
SONSONOCO PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 175 shares; 2024Q4: 198 shares; 2025Q1: 198 shares; 2025Q2: 175 shares; 2025Q3: 473 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 72 shares 72$4.06K<0.01%newTimeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 476 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 111 shares; 2026Q2: 56 shares 56$4.05K<0.01%-55Timeline
KMPRKEMPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,470 shares; 2024Q4: 1,320 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 149 shares 149$4.02K<0.01%newTimeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 400 shares; 2024Q4: 168 shares; 2025Q1: 33 shares; 2025Q2: 33 shares; 2025Q3: 178 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 376 shares; 2026Q2: 76 shares 76$3.97K<0.01%-300Timeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 939 shares; 2024Q4: 943 shares; 2025Q1: 943 shares; 2025Q2: 131 shares; 2025Q3: 131 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 136 shares; 2026Q2: 131 shares 131$3.92K<0.01%-5Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 187 shares; 2024Q4: 141 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 538 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$3.55K<0.01%newTimeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,404 shares; 2024Q4: 805 shares; 2025Q1: 451 shares; 2025Q2: 451 shares; 2025Q3: 450 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 450 shares; 2026Q2: 450 shares 450$3.46K<0.01%0Timeline
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31 shares 31$3.42K<0.01%newTimeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 236 shares; 2024Q4: 164 shares; 2025Q1: 159 shares; 2025Q2: 157 shares; 2025Q3: 157 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 59 shares 59$3.38K<0.01%newTimeline
PRMPERIMETER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 91 shares 91$3.24K<0.01%newTimeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 86 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 152 shares 152$3.21K<0.01%newTimeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41 shares 41$3.13K<0.01%newTimeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,097 shares; 2024Q4: 25,643 shares; 2025Q1: 28 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$3.1K<0.01%newTimeline
SUNBSUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41 shares 41$3.07K<0.01%newTimeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 104 shares; 2025Q3: 332 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 105 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$2.93K<0.01%-5Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 154 shares; 2025Q4: 112 shares; 2026Q1: 261 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$2.93K<0.01%-241Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29 shares 29$2.91K<0.01%newTimeline
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 238 shares; 2024Q4: 249 shares; 2025Q1: 301 shares; 2025Q2: 301 shares; 2025Q3: 223 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 156 shares; 2026Q2: 156 shares 156$2.82K<0.01%0Timeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32 shares 32$2.67K<0.01%newTimeline
VNTVONTIER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 143 shares; 2024Q4: 43 shares; 2025Q1: 43 shares; 2025Q2: 43 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 85 shares 85$2.46K<0.01%newTimeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 460 shares; 2026Q2: 55 shares 55$2.45K<0.01%-405Timeline
PRKSUNITED PARKS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50 shares; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$2.39K<0.01%newTimeline
BODITHE BEACHBODY COMPANY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 222 shares; 2024Q4: 222 shares; 2025Q1: 222 shares; 2025Q2: 222 shares; 2025Q3: 222 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 222 shares; 2026Q2: 222 shares 222$2.27K<0.01%0Timeline
NWSNEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 79 shares 79$2.22K<0.01%newTimeline
CNXCCONCENTRIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 96 shares 96$2.15K<0.01%newTimeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34 shares 34$2.13K<0.01%newTimeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$2.08K<0.01%newTimeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71 shares; 2024Q4: 68 shares; 2025Q1: 68 shares; 2025Q2: 68 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29 shares 29$2.07K<0.01%newTimeline
CLNECLEAN ENERGY FUELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$2.05K<0.01%0Timeline
FWONALIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23 shares 23$2.01K<0.01%newTimeline
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 446 shares; 2024Q4: 446 shares; 2025Q1: 446 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 362 shares 362$1.87K<0.01%newTimeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 62 shares 62$1.86K<0.01%newTimeline
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 387 shares 387$1.79K<0.01%newTimeline
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 132 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 226 shares 226$1.78K<0.01%newTimeline
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 59 shares 59$1.77K<0.01%newTimeline
LLYVKLIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$1.69K<0.01%newTimeline
FNDXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18 shares; 2024Q4: 54 shares; 2025Q1: 402 shares; 2025Q2: 54 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 54 shares 54$1.68K<0.01%newTimeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 918 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 169 shares; 2025Q4: 43 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$1.59K<0.01%newTimeline
JXNJACKSON FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,002 shares; 2024Q4: 6,311 shares; 2025Q1: 5,999 shares; 2025Q2: 5,564 shares; 2025Q3: 5,565 shares; 2025Q4: 5,535 shares; 2026Q1: 4,213 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$1.54K<0.01%-4,198Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 708 shares; 2025Q3: 121 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$1.52K<0.01%newTimeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 88 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$1.37K<0.01%newTimeline
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 35 shares 35$1.32K<0.01%newTimeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 440 shares; 2024Q4: 360 shares; 2025Q1: 855 shares; 2025Q2: 715 shares; 2025Q3: 739 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,822 shares; 2026Q2: 115 shares 115$1.3K<0.01%-54,707Timeline
PIIPOLARIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19 shares 19$1.3K<0.01%newTimeline
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$1.29K<0.01%newTimeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23 shares 23$1.2K<0.01%newTimeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25 shares; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$1.19K<0.01%newTimeline
FNDASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15 shares; 2024Q4: 30 shares; 2025Q1: 202 shares; 2025Q2: 30 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$1.14K<0.01%newTimeline
EXPEAGLE MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36 shares; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$1.12K<0.01%newTimeline
ANVSANNOVIS BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 555 shares; 2024Q4: 555 shares; 2025Q1: 555 shares; 2025Q2: 555 shares; 2025Q3: 555 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 555 shares; 2026Q2: 555 shares 555$1.03K<0.01%0Timeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$1.02K<0.01%newTimeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 444 shares; 2024Q4: 444 shares; 2025Q1: 444 shares; 2025Q2: 444 shares; 2025Q3: 222 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 874 shares; 2026Q2: 148 shares 148$977<0.01%-726Timeline
ERIEERIE INDTY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$959<0.01%newTimeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 848 shares; 2025Q4: 832 shares; 2026Q1: 184 shares; 2026Q2: 96 shares 96$947<0.01%-88Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$896<0.01%newTimeline
WOLFWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$869<0.01%newTimeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 186 shares; 2024Q4: 372 shares; 2025Q1: 1,114 shares; 2025Q2: 24 shares; 2025Q3: 679 shares; 2025Q4: 679 shares; 2026Q1: 118 shares; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$867<0.01%-94Timeline
HRIHERC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 444 shares; 2025Q4: 404 shares; 2026Q1: 404 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$860<0.01%-398Timeline
XIFRXPLR INFRASTRUCTURE LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70 shares; 2024Q4: 70 shares; 2025Q1: 70 shares; 2025Q2: 70 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 70 shares 70$827<0.01%newTimeline
NYCAMERICAN STRATEGIC INVEST COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 525 shares; 2024Q4: 518 shares; 2025Q1: 518 shares; 2025Q2: 493 shares; 2025Q3: 493 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 85 shares 85$819<0.01%newTimeline
TCPCBLACKROCK TCP CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 208 shares; 2024Q4: 208 shares; 2025Q1: 208 shares; 2025Q2: 208 shares; 2025Q3: 208 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 208 shares; 2026Q2: 208 shares 208$699<0.01%0Timeline
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,022 shares; 2024Q4: 13,032 shares; 2025Q1: 56 shares; 2025Q2: 776 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33 shares 33$682<0.01%newTimeline
SLVMSYLVAMO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,756 shares; 2024Q4: 17,938 shares; 2025Q1: 18,922 shares; 2025Q2: 16,084 shares; 2025Q3: 9,821 shares; 2025Q4: 7,425 shares; 2026Q1: 11,101 shares; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$680<0.01%-11,083Timeline
BEEMBEAM GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$650<0.01%0Timeline
INGNINOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$645<0.01%newTimeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 26 shares; 2025Q1: 26 shares; 2025Q2: 26 shares; 2025Q3: 449 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$628<0.01%newTimeline
AVTAVNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 48 shares; 2025Q1: 48 shares; 2025Q2: 48 shares; 2025Q3: 584 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$622<0.01%newTimeline
VYXNCR VOYIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 75 shares 75$613<0.01%newTimeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,104 shares; 2024Q4: 22 shares; 2025Q1: 180 shares; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,862 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22 shares 22$609<0.01%newTimeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,386 shares; 2024Q4: 17,201 shares; 2025Q1: 10,697 shares; 2025Q2: 11,413 shares; 2025Q3: 10,984 shares; 2025Q4: 2,882 shares; 2026Q1: 401 shares; 2026Q2: 33 shares 33$597<0.01%-368Timeline
FNDCSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 92 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$583<0.01%newTimeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,848 shares; 2024Q4: 10,180 shares; 2025Q1: 145 shares; 2025Q2: 97 shares; 2025Q3: 186 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$560<0.01%newTimeline
VNOVORNADO RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 84 shares; 2025Q1: 85 shares; 2025Q2: 84 shares; 2025Q3: 1,140 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$511<0.01%newTimeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 393 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 53 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$500<0.01%newTimeline
GRWGGROWGENERATION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 330 shares; 2024Q4: 330 shares; 2025Q1: 330 shares; 2025Q2: 330 shares; 2025Q3: 330 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 330 shares; 2026Q2: 330 shares 330$488<0.01%0Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 42 shares; 2025Q1: 42 shares; 2025Q2: 42 shares; 2025Q3: 519 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$477<0.01%newTimeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 37 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 368 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$476<0.01%newTimeline
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 433 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$459<0.01%newTimeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27 shares; 2024Q4: 27 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$458<0.01%newTimeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,060 shares; 2024Q4: 5,552 shares; 2025Q1: 3,328 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 147 shares; 2025Q4: 129 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$454<0.01%newTimeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,408 shares; 2024Q4: 3,833 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$427<0.01%newTimeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 293 shares; 2024Q4: 110 shares; 2025Q1: 110 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 2,075 shares; 2025Q4: 2,032 shares; 2026Q1: 160 shares; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$406<0.01%-130Timeline
NOVNOV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22 shares; 2024Q4: 101 shares; 2025Q1: 102 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,402 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21 shares 21$390<0.01%newTimeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 672 shares; 2026Q2: 672 shares 672$376<0.01%0Timeline
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 537 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$365<0.01%newTimeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 191 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 356 shares; 2026Q1: 92 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$349<0.01%-90Timeline
MURMURPHY OIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28 shares; 2024Q4: 86 shares; 2025Q1: 87 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 775 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$326<0.01%newTimeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$303<0.01%newTimeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72 shares; 2024Q4: 60 shares; 2025Q1: 49 shares; 2025Q2: 258 shares; 2025Q3: 118 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$283<0.01%newTimeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 343 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$272<0.01%newTimeline
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,259 shares; 2024Q4: 32,276 shares; 2025Q1: 36,075 shares; 2025Q2: 34,883 shares; 2025Q3: 33,870 shares; 2025Q4: 19,415 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27 shares 27$239<0.01%newTimeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 38 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 778 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$229<0.01%newTimeline
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,425 shares; 2024Q4: 3,557 shares; 2025Q1: 3,220 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$194<0.01%newTimeline
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11 shares; 2024Q4: 69 shares; 2025Q1: 40 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 695 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$162<0.01%newTimeline
TCRTALAUNOS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66 shares; 2024Q4: 66 shares; 2025Q1: 66 shares; 2025Q2: 66 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 66 shares 66$149<0.01%newTimeline
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL ASQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 204 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$138<0.01%newTimeline
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76 shares; 2024Q4: 76 shares; 2025Q1: 76 shares; 2025Q2: 76 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 76 shares 76$128<0.01%newTimeline
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$127<0.01%newTimeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7 shares; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$126<0.01%newTimeline
SITCSITE CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31 shares 31$123<0.01%newTimeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 120 shares; 2024Q4: 120 shares; 2025Q1: 120 shares; 2025Q2: 120 shares; 2025Q3: 120 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 120 shares; 2026Q2: 120 shares 120$90<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC55,666$12.6Mshares
MTZMASTEC INC20,001$6.44Mshares
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INC170,000$2.68Mshares
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORP172,000$2.32Mshares
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INC9,845$1.63Mshares
NOGNORTHERN OIL & GAS INC26,922$787Kshares
SEMSELECT MED HLDGS CORP29,686$484Kshares
NMIHNMI HLDGS INC12,241$459Kshares
PJTPJT PARTNERS INC3,082$431Kshares
ASIXADVANSIX INC14,690$358Kshares
BUSEFIRST BUSEY CORP14,017$354Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC7,278$333Kshares
HCKTHACKETT GROUP INC21,389$278Kshares
BCPCBALCHEM CORP1,476$250Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC5,786$203Kshares
GRNYTIDAL TRUST I7,990$191Kshares
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOIN2,938$173Kshares
NWENORTHWESTERN ENERGY GROUP IN2,627$173Kshares
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F3,133$157Kshares
PAGPENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GRP INC770$115Kshares
BPREBLUEROCK PVT REAL ESTATE FD5,948$98.8Kshares
ESPRESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NE32,298$88.5Kshares
MUBISHARES TR825$87.6Kshares
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORP1,998$84.8Kshares
CXEMFS HIGH INCOME MUN TR20,143$74.7Kshares
MMITNYLIM ACTIVE ETF TR2,170$52.3Kshares
FLMIFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR1,781$44.2Kshares
HIMUBLACKROCK ETF TRUST II743$35.6Kshares
IBDWISHARES TR1,200$25.1Kshares
IBDVISHARES TR1,146$25.1Kshares
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II215$24.1Kshares
EDVVANGUARD WORLD FD333$21.6Kshares
EWJISHARES INC250$21.1Kshares
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUP68$18.8Kshares
PKSTPEAKSTONE REALTY TRUST889$18.6Kshares
SLYGSPDR SERIES TRUST173$16.7Kshares
MTBM & T BK CORP78$16.1Kshares
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN146$9.79Kshares
PCGPG&E CORP524$9.21Kshares
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC239$8.06Kshares
VICIVICI PPTYS INC250$6.83Kshares
SMSM ENERGY COMPANY197$6.14Kshares
HRBBLOCK H & R INC181$5.75Kshares
RALRALLIANT CORP128$5.32Kshares
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F100$5.06Kshares
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT IN195$4.12Kshares
TILINSTIL BIO INC454$3.74Kshares
CPNGCOUPANG INC198$3.74Kshares
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INC377$3.44Kshares
WERNWERNER ENTERPRISES INC112$3.29Kshares
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INC107$3.26Kshares
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION116$2.94Kshares
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEW102$2.66Kshares
WENWENDYS CO327$2.27Kshares
SNAPSNAP INC466$2.14Kshares
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INC117$2.02Kshares
FNBF N B CORP120$2.01Kshares
HOPEHOPE BANCORP INC174$1.94Kshares
CRGYCRESCENT ENERGY COMPANY126$1.7Kshares
MATMATTEL INC115$1.67Kshares
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INC100$1.61Kshares
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORP213$1.36Kshares
PKPARK HOTELS & RESORTS INC115$1.21Kshares
AGNCAGNC INVT CORP119$1.19Kshares
ONTFON24 INC132$1.07Kshares
EOLSEVOLUS INC100$411shares
ACHACCENDRA HEALTH INC167$381shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000009634-26-000004 base2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000009634-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001977483-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-23-000008 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001977483-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-22-000010 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-22-000003 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-03-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-21-000012 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-20-000013 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-20-000007 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-19-000007 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-18-000007 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-16-000013 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-16-000012 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-16-000011 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-16-000008 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-15-000007 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-15-000006 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-15-000003 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-14-000006 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-13-000009 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000009634-13-000007 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set