Skip to content

BOCHK Asset Management Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2010854, Hong Kong, Hong Kong

BOCHK Asset Management Ltd reported $483,268,803 across 117 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 42.89% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001213900-26-052721

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$483M
Holdings
117
Top 10 weight
42.89%
New
61
Sold out
25

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAadded+177,959$31M
MSFTadded+75,457$27.9M
AAPLadded+98,250$24.9M
FLTWadded+317,350$21.6M
GOOGLadded+54,490$15.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYexited-305,200-$208M
VOOexited-119,000-$74.6M
QQQexited-12,320-$7.57M
EXPEreduced-7,400-$1.71M
ADBEexited-4,500-$1.57M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001213900-26-052721, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $483,268,803, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 420,200 shares; 2024Q4: 240,470 shares; 2025Q1: 66,150 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,600 shares; 2025Q4: 21,200 shares; 2026Q1: 199,159 shares 199,159$34.7M7.19%+177,959Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,750 shares; 2024Q4: 24,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,980 shares; 2025Q4: 14,780 shares; 2026Q1: 90,237 shares 90,237$33.4M6.91%+75,457Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 700 shares; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 13,400 shares; 2025Q4: 21,050 shares; 2026Q1: 119,300 shares 119,300$30.3M6.27%+98,250Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,200 shares; 2025Q4: 25,200 shares; 2026Q1: 79,690 shares 79,690$22.9M4.74%+54,490Timeline
FLTWFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,410 shares; 2026Q1: 318,760 shares 318,760$21.7M4.49%+317,350Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,041 shares; 2024Q4: 69,241 shares; 2025Q1: 40,900 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,120 shares; 2025Q4: 17,120 shares; 2026Q1: 83,887 shares 83,887$17.5M3.62%+66,767Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 610 shares; 2025Q1: 887 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,700 shares; 2025Q4: 8,200 shares; 2026Q1: 33,500 shares 33,500$12.5M2.58%+25,300Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,123 shares; 2024Q4: 32,550 shares; 2025Q1: 50,730 shares; 2025Q2: 2,494 shares; 2025Q3: 2,474 shares; 2025Q4: 3,904 shares; 2026Q1: 20,150 shares 20,150$11.5M2.39%+16,246Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 79,500 shares 79,500$11.5M2.38%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 66,500 shares 66,500$11.3M2.33%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 11,700 shares; 2025Q1: 350 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,600 shares 10,600$10.6M2.19%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,150 shares; 2024Q4: 47,680 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 10,200 shares; 2025Q4: 7,812 shares; 2026Q1: 33,647 shares 33,647$10.4M2.15%+25,835Timeline
BBCAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 110,670 shares 110,670$10.4M2.15%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,400 shares; 2026Q1: 20,100 shares 20,100$9.63M1.99%+13,700Timeline
EWAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 331,350 shares 331,350$9.2M1.9%+328,850Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,113 shares; 2024Q4: 52,993 shares; 2025Q1: 2,743 shares; 2025Q2: 7,493 shares; 2025Q3: 9,493 shares; 2025Q4: 4,677 shares; 2026Q1: 27,037 shares 27,037$9.14M1.89%+22,360Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,050 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53,200 shares 53,200$8.05M1.67%newTimeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 104,000 shares 104,000$7.46M1.54%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,500 shares 32,500$6.72M1.39%newTimeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 67,000 shares 67,000$6M1.24%newTimeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,150 shares 20,150$5.72M1.18%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,785 shares; 2026Q1: 6,720 shares 6,720$5.69M1.18%+4,935Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53,000 shares 53,000$5.54M1.15%newTimeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,000 shares 65,000$5.5M1.14%newTimeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 446,600 shares; 2025Q1: 499,972 shares; 2025Q2: 13,800 shares; 2025Q3: 7,700 shares; 2025Q4: 6,380 shares; 2026Q1: 76,593 shares 76,593$5.31M1.1%+70,213Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,800 shares 39,800$5.25M1.09%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,900 shares 15,900$5.23M1.08%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,400 shares; 2026Q1: 17,100 shares 17,100$5.03M1.04%+9,700Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,200 shares 5,200$5M1.03%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,000 shares 39,000$4.85M1%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 831 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,500 shares 19,500$4.77M0.99%newTimeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,100 shares; 2026Q1: 26,600 shares 26,600$4.38M0.91%+19,500Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 67,000 shares 67,000$4.36M0.9%newTimeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 67,000 shares 67,000$4.26M0.88%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 700 shares; 2025Q1: 700 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000$3.93M0.81%newTimeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,050 shares; 2025Q4: 26,800 shares; 2026Q1: 40,500 shares 40,500$3.86M0.8%+13,700Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53,000 shares 53,000$3.84M0.79%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 39,200 shares; 2026Q1: 135,800 shares 135,800$3.81M0.79%+96,600Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,900 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 316 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$3.68M0.76%+3,000Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,050 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,700 shares 2,700$3.57M0.74%newTimeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,400 shares 13,400$3.36M0.7%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,500 shares 6,500$3.25M0.67%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,621 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 15,962 shares 15,962$3.25M0.67%+15,262Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 117 shares; 2026Q1: 33,417 shares 33,417$3.22M0.67%+33,300Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53,000 shares 53,000$3.21M0.67%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,770 shares; 2025Q2: 635 shares; 2025Q3: 1,775 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,600 shares 6,600$3.2M0.66%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,000 shares; 2026Q1: 65,000 shares 65,000$3.17M0.66%+39,000Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 300 shares; 2025Q1: 300 shares; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,700 shares; 2026Q1: 32,500 shares 32,500$3.12M0.65%+26,800Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,500 shares 13,500$3.1M0.64%newTimeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 72,400 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,900 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 26,000 shares 26,000$3.08M0.64%+11,000Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,500 shares 19,500$3.07M0.63%newTimeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 184,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,600 shares; 2025Q3: 18,300 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,970 shares 26,970$2.93M0.61%newTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 250 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,000 shares 26,000$2.81M0.58%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 760 shares; 2026Q1: 3,940 shares 3,940$2.79M0.58%+3,180Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,200 shares; 2025Q3: 15,200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,500 shares 27,500$2.72M0.56%newTimeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,800 shares 10,800$2.64M0.55%newTimeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 67,000 shares 67,000$2.61M0.54%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000$2.52M0.52%newTimeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,040 shares; 2024Q4: 1,160 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,450 shares; 2025Q3: 13,290 shares; 2025Q4: 350 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000$2.44M0.51%+13,650Timeline
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,400 shares; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,900 shares; 2025Q3: 6,250 shares; 2025Q4: 6,240 shares; 2026Q1: 17,803 shares 17,803$2.43M0.5%+11,563Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,200 shares; 2024Q4: 71,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$2.23M0.46%newTimeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,000 shares 26,000$2.11M0.44%newTimeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 6,900 shares 6,900$2.1M0.43%+6,750Timeline
AIQGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,000 shares 44,000$2.05M0.42%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,000 shares 26,000$2.02M0.42%newTimeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$1.97M0.41%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,140 shares; 2025Q4: 5,890 shares; 2026Q1: 6,590 shares 6,590$1.78M0.37%+700Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,000 shares 27,000$1.65M0.34%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 177 shares; 2026Q1: 4,810 shares 4,810$1.64M0.34%+4,633Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,787 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,500 shares 13,500$1.62M0.34%-4,500Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,200 shares; 2026Q1: 4,540 shares 4,540$1.48M0.31%-660Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,029 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,300 shares 4,300$1.45M0.3%+3,800Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 140 shares; 2026Q1: 10,400 shares 10,400$1.34M0.28%+10,260Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,670 shares 34,670$1.33M0.28%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,600 shares 2,600$1.2M0.25%-800Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,750 shares 13,750$1.19M0.25%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 63,100 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 7,042 shares; 2025Q3: 10,430 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 7,800 shares 7,800$1.15M0.24%+6,500Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,200 shares 5,200$1.11M0.23%newTimeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares 7,000$848K0.18%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,480 shares; 2026Q1: 3,900 shares 3,900$728K0.15%-1,580Timeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares 1,300$703K0.15%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,350 shares; 2024Q4: 2,222 shares; 2025Q1: 2,222 shares; 2025Q2: 1,722 shares; 2025Q3: 2,822 shares; 2025Q4: 3,562 shares; 2026Q1: 2,422 shares 2,422$695K0.14%-1,140Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,600 shares; 2026Q1: 2,600 shares 2,600$630K0.13%-4,000Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,500 shares 6,500$554K0.11%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,366 shares; 2025Q4: 5,366 shares; 2026Q1: 5,366 shares 5,366$269K0.06%0Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,400 shares; 2024Q4: 160,600 shares; 2025Q1: 64,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,405 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$225K0.05%+500Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,600 shares; 2026Q1: 4,850 shares 4,850$214K0.04%-750Timeline
EWTISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,600 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,500 shares; 2025Q3: 6,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,300 shares; 2026Q1: 2,100 shares 2,100$149K0.03%-200Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$137K0.03%+2,000Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$123K0.03%newTimeline
EWSISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,500 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,100 shares 3,100$87.5K0.02%-2,900Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,120 shares 1,120$78.1K0.02%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$77.6K0.02%-9,500Timeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 880 shares 880$74.3K0.02%newTimeline
EWUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,580 shares 1,580$72K0.01%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,980 shares; 2024Q4: 2,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 797 shares; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$71.5K0.01%-200Timeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 550 shares 550$67.7K0.01%-150Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,666 shares; 2026Q1: 266 shares 266$61.4K0.01%-7,400Timeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 740 shares 740$61K0.01%newTimeline
XMESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$54K0.01%+300Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 94 shares 94$51.6K0.01%newTimeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,900 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 410 shares 410$41.9K0.01%+210Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90 shares 90$38.7K0.01%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,900 shares; 2024Q4: 79,450 shares; 2025Q1: 1,100 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150 shares 150$37.6K0.01%newTimeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$33.5K0.01%newTimeline
ITBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 350 shares 350$31.7K0.01%newTimeline
EPHEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares 1,200$29.8K0.01%0Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$27.2K0.01%newTimeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$24.7K0.01%newTimeline
EWMISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares 800$22.7K<0.01%-2,000Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares 800$19.9K<0.01%-1,000Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 350 shares 350$18.9K<0.01%newTimeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 280 shares 280$18.5K<0.01%newTimeline
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$18.4K<0.01%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,800 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares 75$17.9K<0.01%-75Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 300 shares 300$17.5K<0.01%newTimeline
EIDOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$15.8K<0.01%-3,500Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T305,200$208Mshares
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS119,000$74.6Mshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR12,320$7.57Mshares
ADBEADOBE INC4,500$1.57Mshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP3,345$1.18Mshares
ABNBAIRBNB INC7,600$1.03Mshares
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTD13,563$975Kshares
BILIBILIBILI INC35,000$861Kshares
ABBVABBVIE INC3,300$754Kshares
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LTD14,000$659Kshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP600$404Kshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC2,600$186Kshares
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.2,000$167Kshares
RDDTREDDIT INC700$161Kshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC200$131Kshares
FEZSPDR INDEX SHS FDS2,000$129Kshares
ZSZSCALER INC565$127Kshares
BBARRICK MNG CORP1,200$52.3Kshares
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC400$41.9Kshares
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC100$36.9Kshares
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC300$33.5Kshares
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC250$30.7Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP820$25Kshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC265$21.7Kshares
MNSOMINISO GROUP HLDG LTD1,000$18.8Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001213900-26-052721 base2026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set