Skip to content

Board of the Pension Protection Fund

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2041021, CROYDON, United Kingdom

Board of the Pension Protection Fund reported $108,759,075 across 156 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 18.05% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002041021-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$109M
Holdings
156
Top 10 weight
18.05%
New
15
Sold out
110

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CLSnew+5,100$2M
OTEXnew+63,600$1.97M
GIBnew+19,200$1.95M
NTAPadded+16,800$1.72M
PYPLadded+38,000$1.72M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GMexited-22,300-$1.81M
EXPEexited-6,200-$1.76M
EGexited-5,120-$1.74M
WRBexited-24,300-$1.7M
TRVexited-5,760-$1.67M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002041021-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $108,759,075, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,800 shares; 2025Q4: 11,100 shares; 2026Q1: 14,500 shares 14,500$2.38M2.19%+3,400Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,100 shares 5,100$2M1.84%newTimeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,100 shares; 2025Q3: 12,700 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,800 shares 15,800$1.99M1.83%+2,800Timeline
OTEXOPEN TEXT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 63,600 shares 63,600$1.97M1.81%newTimeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,100 shares; 2025Q3: 78,600 shares; 2025Q4: 71,600 shares; 2026Q1: 82,700 shares 82,700$1.97M1.81%+11,100Timeline
GIBCGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,200 shares 19,200$1.95M1.8%newTimeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,400 shares; 2025Q4: 28,300 shares; 2026Q1: 26,500 shares 26,500$1.94M1.78%-1,800Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,700 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 21,400 shares; 2026Q1: 22,800 shares 22,800$1.83M1.69%+1,400Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 63,200 shares; 2025Q4: 113,800 shares; 2026Q1: 102,800 shares 102,800$1.81M1.66%-11,000Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,400 shares; 2025Q1: 3,700 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 17,500 shares 17,500$1.79M1.65%+16,800Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,200 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 36,100 shares 36,100$1.77M1.63%+33,600Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares; 2026Q1: 39,100 shares 39,100$1.77M1.63%+38,000Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 47,500 shares; 2025Q3: 31,900 shares; 2025Q4: 26,900 shares; 2026Q1: 26,900 shares 26,900$1.76M1.62%0Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,200 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 9,300 shares 9,300$1.72M1.58%+8,900Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,100 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 26,300 shares 26,300$1.72M1.58%+25,800Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,300 shares 17,300$1.71M1.58%newTimeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,900 shares; 2025Q3: 17,500 shares; 2025Q4: 21,700 shares; 2026Q1: 22,500 shares 22,500$1.69M1.56%+800Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares 17,000$1.69M1.56%newTimeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,500 shares; 2025Q2: 17,700 shares; 2025Q3: 19,300 shares; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,200 shares 35,200$1.67M1.53%+11,200Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,100 shares; 2025Q4: 18,500 shares; 2026Q1: 24,500 shares 24,500$1.65M1.52%+6,000Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 20,500 shares 20,500$1.61M1.48%+19,900Timeline
LLOEWS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,600 shares; 2025Q3: 14,900 shares; 2025Q4: 15,900 shares; 2026Q1: 15,100 shares 15,100$1.61M1.48%-800Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,600 shares; 2025Q2: 30,900 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,900 shares; 2026Q1: 34,200 shares 34,200$1.6M1.47%+32,300Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,500 shares 29,500$1.59M1.46%newTimeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,100 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 22,900 shares 22,900$1.55M1.42%+22,100Timeline
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,900 shares; 2025Q2: 11,200 shares; 2025Q3: 15,600 shares; 2025Q4: 19,800 shares; 2026Q1: 22,700 shares 22,700$1.54M1.42%+2,900Timeline
FWONALIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 9,400 shares; 2025Q2: 16,200 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,200 shares; 2026Q1: 19,600 shares 19,600$1.53M1.41%+3,400Timeline
NWSNEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,400 shares; 2025Q3: 38,400 shares; 2025Q4: 51,900 shares; 2026Q1: 53,200 shares 53,200$1.52M1.39%+1,300Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 66,800 shares; 2026Q1: 63,400 shares 63,400$1.5M1.38%-3,400Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,100 shares; 2025Q4: 21,900 shares; 2026Q1: 22,500 shares 22,500$1.5M1.38%+600Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 10,400 shares 10,400$1.48M1.36%+10,200Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,700 shares; 2025Q3: 9,100 shares; 2025Q4: 9,900 shares; 2026Q1: 9,400 shares 9,400$1.48M1.36%-500Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,400 shares; 2025Q3: 11,100 shares; 2025Q4: 11,400 shares; 2026Q1: 10,900 shares 10,900$1.47M1.36%-500Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,300 shares; 2025Q3: 27,600 shares; 2025Q4: 60,100 shares; 2026Q1: 55,400 shares 55,400$1.45M1.33%-4,700Timeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,800 shares; 2025Q2: 13,600 shares; 2025Q3: 19,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,300 shares; 2026Q1: 23,500 shares 23,500$1.44M1.33%+3,200Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 8,100 shares; 2026Q1: 11,900 shares 11,900$1.44M1.32%+3,800Timeline
GDDYGODADDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,900 shares; 2025Q1: 4,100 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 11,800 shares; 2026Q1: 17,300 shares 17,300$1.43M1.32%+5,500Timeline
TXTTEXTRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,700 shares; 2025Q3: 18,900 shares; 2025Q4: 17,600 shares; 2026Q1: 16,300 shares 16,300$1.43M1.31%-1,300Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,700 shares; 2025Q3: 51,100 shares; 2025Q4: 59,100 shares; 2026Q1: 73,800 shares 73,800$1.39M1.28%+14,700Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,900 shares; 2025Q3: 25,700 shares; 2025Q4: 27,500 shares; 2026Q1: 26,100 shares 26,100$1.39M1.27%-1,400Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 91,800 shares; 2025Q3: 76,900 shares; 2025Q4: 93,900 shares; 2026Q1: 87,200 shares 87,200$1.36M1.25%-6,700Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,500 shares; 2025Q2: 25,700 shares; 2025Q3: 23,600 shares; 2025Q4: 24,500 shares; 2026Q1: 23,300 shares 23,300$1.36M1.25%-1,200Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,400 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,900 shares 13,900$1.36M1.25%-100Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,800 shares; 2025Q2: 7,400 shares; 2025Q3: 8,300 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 9,300 shares 9,300$1.35M1.24%+8,900Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,600 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,200 shares; 2025Q4: 13,800 shares; 2026Q1: 14,100 shares 14,100$1.3M1.19%+300Timeline
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,300 shares; 2025Q3: 23,900 shares; 2025Q4: 34,700 shares; 2026Q1: 34,600 shares 34,600$1.28M1.18%-100Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,800 shares; 2025Q3: 39,800 shares; 2025Q4: 59,100 shares; 2026Q1: 66,600 shares 66,600$1.28M1.18%+7,500Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,600 shares; 2025Q4: 32,300 shares; 2026Q1: 56,100 shares 56,100$1.28M1.17%+23,800Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,500 shares; 2025Q4: 28,000 shares; 2026Q1: 27,200 shares 27,200$1.26M1.16%-800Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,600 shares; 2026Q1: 67,800 shares 67,800$1.24M1.14%+17,200Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 8,500 shares 8,500$1.24M1.14%+7,900Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,700 shares; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 120 shares; 2026Q1: 4,360 shares 4,360$1.22M1.12%+4,240Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 8,400 shares 8,400$1.14M1.05%+7,700Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 5,300 shares 5,300$1.11M1.02%+5,200Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares 5,500$1.08M1%+4,500Timeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 10,800 shares 10,800$1.02M0.93%+10,300Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,100 shares; 2025Q4: 20,200 shares; 2026Q1: 13,400 shares 13,400$1.01M0.93%-6,800Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,500 shares 14,500$1M0.92%newTimeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,100 shares; 2025Q2: 5,700 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$975K0.9%+5,900Timeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: 18,700 shares; 2026Q1: 10,200 shares 10,200$919K0.85%-8,500Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,200 shares; 2025Q2: 17,300 shares; 2025Q3: 14,100 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares 7,500$890K0.82%+7,100Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,000 shares; 2025Q3: 44,800 shares; 2025Q4: 58,700 shares; 2026Q1: 33,600 shares 33,600$838K0.77%-25,100Timeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,400 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 160 shares; 2026Q1: 3,280 shares 3,280$815K0.75%+3,120Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,600 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 2,300 shares 2,300$575K0.53%+2,200Timeline
CNACNA FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,500 shares; 2025Q3: 27,000 shares; 2025Q4: 31,400 shares; 2026Q1: 12,100 shares 12,100$556K0.51%-19,300Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 900 shares; 2025Q1: 1,700 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 120 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares 2,400$521K0.48%+2,280Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,700 shares 10,700$502K0.46%newTimeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,600 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 5,600 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares 1,200$478K0.44%+1,160Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$467K0.43%+2,400Timeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,300 shares; 2025Q1: 2,900 shares; 2025Q2: 8,700 shares; 2025Q3: 9,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,700 shares 2,700$420K0.39%+1,700Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 560 shares 560$397K0.36%newTimeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 2,900 shares 2,900$373K0.34%+2,700Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 680 shares 680$373K0.34%+640Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$358K0.33%+2,800Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,300 shares; 2025Q3: 15,200 shares; 2025Q4: 20,200 shares; 2026Q1: 4,700 shares 4,700$332K0.31%-15,500Timeline
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,200 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,200 shares; 2025Q4: 7,900 shares; 2026Q1: 6,800 shares 6,800$326K0.3%-1,100Timeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 170 shares 170$320K0.29%-30Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,300 shares; 2025Q1: 4,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$310K0.28%newTimeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 280 shares 280$306K0.28%newTimeline
PNRPENTAIR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 300 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares 3,500$305K0.28%+3,200Timeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 3,900 shares 3,900$295K0.27%+2,600Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,100 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,900 shares 8,900$291K0.27%-36,100Timeline
FTVFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,900 shares; 2025Q4: 3,200 shares; 2026Q1: 5,200 shares 5,200$287K0.26%+2,000Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 80 shares; 2026Q1: 600 shares 600$284K0.26%+520Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 300 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares 2,200$280K0.26%+1,900Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares 1,200$280K0.26%+1,100Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,900 shares 1,900$272K0.25%+1,600Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares 1,300$271K0.25%+1,200Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,700 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares 2,200$249K0.23%+1,200Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,800 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 4,100 shares 4,100$248K0.23%+3,500Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 900 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 80 shares; 2026Q1: 720 shares 720$247K0.23%+640Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 120 shares; 2026Q1: 680 shares 680$247K0.23%+560Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,400 shares; 2025Q2: 14,100 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,600 shares 4,600$246K0.23%+4,100Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,800 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 800 shares 800$242K0.22%newTimeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 74,700 shares; 2025Q4: 151,700 shares; 2026Q1: 20,900 shares 20,900$230K0.21%-130,800Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 900 shares 900$226K0.21%+800Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,800 shares; 2025Q4: 55,900 shares; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares 7,500$215K0.2%-48,400Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 2,700 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 800 shares 800$203K0.19%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,300 shares; 2025Q1: 12,400 shares; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$194K0.18%+2,100Timeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares 1,300$189K0.17%+1,100Timeline
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400 shares 1,400$187K0.17%-300Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$180K0.17%+2,100Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,700 shares; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400 shares 1,400$177K0.16%+1,200Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$177K0.16%+1,700Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,700 shares; 2025Q4: 18,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$174K0.16%-16,000Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 720 shares; 2026Q1: 640 shares 640$171K0.16%-80Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,600 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,800 shares 1,800$153K0.14%newTimeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,900 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 240 shares; 2026Q1: 920 shares 920$146K0.13%+680Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 280 shares 280$137K0.13%+240Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,700 shares; 2025Q1: 4,300 shares; 2025Q2: 4,200 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 120 shares; 2026Q1: 640 shares 640$135K0.12%+520Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,800 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares 2,200$130K0.12%+1,700Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,800 shares; 2025Q4: 11,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400 shares 1,400$115K0.11%-10,000Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 700 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$108K0.1%+160Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 160 shares; 2026Q1: 440 shares 440$107K0.1%+280Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,600 shares; 2025Q1: 900 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares 1,700$94.9K0.09%+100Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,200 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300 shares; 2026Q1: 900 shares 900$82.9K0.08%+600Timeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares 2,200$81.4K0.07%newTimeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 900 shares; 2026Q1: 700 shares 700$80.8K0.07%-200Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,900 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares 1,700$73.4K0.07%-200Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares 1,100$66.7K0.06%-200Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,400 shares; 2025Q3: 28,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares 1,100$66K0.06%-200Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,900 shares; 2025Q3: 34,300 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 3,200 shares 3,200$64.2K0.06%-300Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,400 shares; 2025Q1: 4,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 120 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$62.8K0.06%+80Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,700 shares; 2025Q3: 30,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares 1,300$60.4K0.06%-200Timeline
BF-ABROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48,100 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares 2,200$58.9K0.05%-45,900Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares 800$55.4K0.05%-200Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 600 shares 600$54.3K0.05%-200Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$52K0.05%-200Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,400 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares; 2026Q1: 700 shares 700$50.3K0.05%-200Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,600 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 700 shares 700$43.3K0.04%-100Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,300 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares; 2026Q1: 700 shares 700$42.1K0.04%-200Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,100 shares; 2025Q3: 3,100 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares 1,100$41.3K0.04%-100Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$40.5K0.04%-200Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 600 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$39.2K0.04%-100Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$35.6K0.03%-100Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 160 shares; 2026Q1: 120 shares 120$34.9K0.03%-40Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,800 shares; 2025Q2: 8,300 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares 400$26.1K0.02%-100Timeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 160 shares; 2026Q1: 120 shares 120$25.1K0.02%-40Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,400 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$24.7K0.02%-100Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,900 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 120 shares; 2026Q1: 120 shares 120$24.4K0.02%0Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 300 shares 300$24K0.02%-100Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 300 shares 300$23.1K0.02%-100Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$22.5K0.02%-3,300Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,300 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80 shares; 2026Q1: 80 shares 80$21.9K0.02%0Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,100 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$21.1K0.02%-100Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 120 shares 120$20.8K0.02%-80Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 900 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$20.7K0.02%-200Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,700 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$19.8K0.02%0Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$19.4K0.02%-200Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 260 shares; 2025Q3: 470 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$19.1K0.02%-10Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$18K0.02%-200Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 120 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares 40$17.8K0.02%-80Timeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$17.1K0.02%-200Timeline
LEN-BLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,200 shares; 2025Q4: 11,300 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$16.8K0.02%-11,100Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 120 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares 40$13.8K0.01%-80Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 11,200 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$12.7K0.01%-200Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 110. All 110

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GMGENERAL MTRS CO22,300$1.81Mshares
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC6,200$1.76Mshares
EGEVEREST GROUP LTD5,120$1.74Mshares
WRBBERKLEY W R CORP24,300$1.7Mshares
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INC5,760$1.67Mshares
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTD17,400$1.67Mshares
FFORD MTR CO126,000$1.65Mshares
HALHALLIBURTON CO57,700$1.63Mshares
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORP8,600$1.56Mshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC59,200$1.56Mshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC186,600$1.56Mshares
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC37,400$1.52Mshares
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLC36,900$1.43Mshares
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC6,140$1.28Mshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC54,100$1.26Mshares
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV12,400$537Kshares
BAXBAXTER INTL INC13,300$254Kshares
KRKROGER CO1,800$112Kshares
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORP3,900$92.4Kshares
PFEPFIZER INC2,900$72.2Kshares
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORP2,400$62.5Kshares
FFIVF5 INC240$61.3Kshares
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY160$56.1Kshares
SLBSLB LIMITED1,400$53.7Kshares
BIIBBIOGEN INC300$52.8Kshares
MRKMERCK & CO INC500$52.6Kshares
FGF&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INC1,680$51.8Kshares
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INC200$50.2Kshares
CBCHUBB LIMITED160$49.9Kshares
DXCMDEXCOM INC700$46.5Kshares
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP200$45.5Kshares
AFLAFLAC INC400$44.1Kshares
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW1,200$44Kshares
ALLALLSTATE CORP200$41.6Kshares
COOCOOPER COS INC500$41Kshares
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC80$40.9Kshares
CSXCSX CORP1,100$39.9Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC120$39.6Kshares
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INC200$38.9Kshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO200$38.8Kshares
RMDRESMED INC160$38.5Kshares
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.600$38.2Kshares
ZTSZOETIS INC300$37.7Kshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES300$37.6Kshares
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC300$36.8Kshares
OKEONEOK INC NEW500$36.8Kshares
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC80$35.6Kshares
CPRTCOPART INC900$35.2Kshares
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC700$34Kshares
PCARPACCAR INC300$32.9Kshares
MCKMCKESSON CORP40$32.8Kshares
MPCMARATHON PETE CORP200$32.5Kshares
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION200$32.4Kshares
URIUNITED RENTALS INC40$32.4Kshares
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANY700$31.9Kshares
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION600$31.7Kshares
EOGEOG RES INC300$31.5Kshares
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS40$30.9Kshares
FDXFEDEX CORP100$28.9Kshares
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC300$28.8Kshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP300$28.6Kshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS300$28.1Kshares
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DEL1,000$27.5Kshares
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORP200$27.3Kshares
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC200$27.2Kshares
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INC120$26.8Kshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC120$26.8Kshares
BALLBALL CORP500$26.5Kshares
ILMNILLUMINA INC200$26.2Kshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC200$26.2Kshares
AMGNAMGEN INC80$26.2Kshares
PSXPHILLIPS 66200$25.8Kshares
TRUTRANSUNION300$25.7Kshares
ETNEATON CORP PLC80$25.5Kshares
STESTERIS PLC100$25.4Kshares
CRHCRH PLC200$25Kshares
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP600$24.7Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC600$24.1Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP200$24.1Kshares
FTNTFORTINET INC300$23.8Kshares
IRINGERSOLL RAND INC300$23.8Kshares
ADSKAUTODESK INC80$23.7Kshares
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER CO600$23.6Kshares
ABBVABBVIE INC100$22.8Kshares
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP40$22.8Kshares
PODDINSULET CORP80$22.7Kshares
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INC100$22.5Kshares
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION200$22.1Kshares
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INC80$22Kshares
WMWASTE MGMT INC DEL100$22Kshares
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V100$21.7Kshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC100$21.5Kshares
EQTEQT CORP400$21.4Kshares
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMER100$20.6Kshares
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC100$20.3Kshares
CTVACORTEVA INC300$20.1Kshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP200$20Kshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC100$19.4Kshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION100$18.6Kshares
TRGPTARGA RES CORP100$18.4Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002041021-26-000003 base2026-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set