Skip to content

BlueCrest Capital Management Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1610880, ST HELIER, Jersey

BlueCrest Capital Management Ltd reported $2,323,654,556 across 74 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 78.95% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000905148-25-001734

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$2.32B
Holdings
74
Top 10 weight
78.95%
New
28
Sold out
49

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYnew+117,163$65.5M
TSMnew+330,093$54.8M
GLDnew+114,709$33.1M
KKR & CO INCnew+278,155$13.7M
NEEadded+205,068$9.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVexited-1,532,697-$902M
XBIexited-1,532,882-$138M
IBITreduced-819,987-$38.4M
GEOexited-1,231,436-$34.5M
XLFreduced-521,000-$26M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000905148-25-001734, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $626,868,426, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ASHRDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,035,556 shares; 2025Q1: 5,829,592 shares 5,829,592$155M24.71%-205,964Timeline
CRTOCRITEO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,260,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,260,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,260,000 shares 2,260,000$80M12.77%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 117,163 shares 117,163$65.5M10.46%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 330,093 shares 330,093$54.8M8.74%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 114,709 shares 114,709$33.1M5.27%newTimeline
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,134,661 shares; 2024Q4: 2,134,661 shares; 2025Q1: 2,134,661 shares 2,134,661$24.4M3.9%0Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,181,027 shares; 2025Q1: 361,040 shares 361,040$16.9M2.7%-819,987Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 559,824 shares; 2024Q4: 141,584 shares; 2025Q1: 346,652 shares 346,652$16.6M2.64%+205,068Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 416,000 shares; 2024Q4: 416,000 shares; 2025Q1: 441,000 shares 441,000$15.4M2.46%+25,000Timeline
KKR & CO INCKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 278,155 shares 278,155$13.7M2.19%new
BTSGBRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,244 shares; 2024Q4: 100,653 shares; 2025Q1: 168,799 shares 168,799$11M1.75%+68,146Timeline
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 338,692 shares; 2024Q4: 50,398 shares; 2025Q1: 149,373 shares 149,373$7.13M1.14%+98,975
STRKSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 70,438 shares 70,438$5.92M0.94%newTimeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,801 shares; 2024Q4: 258,772 shares; 2025Q1: 64,800 shares 64,800$5.11M0.82%-193,972Timeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$5.01M0.8%newTimeline
BAPRABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 212,160 shares; 2025Q1: 78,376 shares 78,376$4.69M0.75%-133,784Timeline
CHART INDS INCCHART INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,469 shares; 2024Q4: 37,704 shares; 2025Q1: 80,976 shares 80,976$4.44M0.71%+43,272
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,000 shares; 2024Q4: 609,000 shares; 2025Q1: 88,000 shares 88,000$4.38M0.7%-521,000Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 55,288 shares 55,288$4.36M0.7%newTimeline
NEXTERA ENERGY INCNEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 132,314 shares; 2025Q1: 86,790 shares 86,790$3.53M0.56%-45,524
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$3.15M0.5%0Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,100 shares 23,100$3.05M0.49%newTimeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,290 shares 31,290$2.56M0.41%newTimeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,272 shares 17,272$2.52M0.4%newTimeline
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,198 shares 60,198$2.52M0.4%newTimeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,418 shares 11,418$2.25M0.36%newTimeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,100 shares; 2025Q1: 9,200 shares 9,200$1.84M0.29%+6,100Timeline
MFAMFA FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 167,160 shares; 2024Q4: 167,160 shares; 2025Q1: 167,160 shares 167,160$1.72M0.27%0Timeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$1.52M0.24%0Timeline
ALBEMARLE CORPALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 219,339 shares; 2024Q4: 143,272 shares; 2025Q1: 37,610 shares 37,610$1.34M0.21%-105,662
SAROSTANDARDAERO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.33M0.21%newTimeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,324 shares 41,324$1.28M0.2%newTimeline
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,790 shares; 2024Q4: 64,115 shares; 2025Q1: 16,129 shares 16,129$1.18M0.19%-47,986
PG&E CORPPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 468,706 shares; 2025Q1: 20,138 shares 20,138$901K0.14%-448,568
CLMTCALUMET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares 70,000$888K0.14%+20,000Timeline
EDUNEW ORIENTAL ED & TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,800 shares; 2025Q1: 15,800 shares 15,800$755K0.12%0Timeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,200 shares; 2025Q1: 24,800 shares 24,800$748K0.12%-1,400Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 996 shares 996$660K0.11%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$296K0.05%0Timeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$225K0.04%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 600 shares; 2024Q4: 600 shares; 2025Q1: 600 shares 600$225K0.04%0Timeline
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,300 shares 22,300$197K0.03%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
ASHRDBX ETF TR XTRACK HRVST CSIcall25,650,000$682M+19,375,000
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSput1,075,000$310M-575,000
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall445,000$209M+120,000
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall650,000$187M-750,000
ASHRDBX ETF TR XTRACK HRVST CSIput4,455,100$118M+10,000
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND UT SER 1put180,000$75.6Mnew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput55,000$30.8M+25,000
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput50,000$23.4M+25,000
EWGISHARES INC MSCI GERMANY ETFput400,000$14.8M0
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFput275,000$12M+125,000
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall24,700$9.27M0
IWMISHARES TR SHSput40,000$7.98M-50,000
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall75,000$6.83Mnew
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput50,000$3.94M-550,400
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHSput39,000$1.83M+24,000
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCKput75,000$1.69Mnew
ETSYETSY INC COMcall20,000$944Knew
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMput10,000$869K0
BABOEING CO COMcall2,500$426Knew
INTCINTEL CORP COMcall15,000$341Knew
ZIMZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV SHScall20,000$292Knew
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INC CL Acall10,000$131Knew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
INTERDIGITAL INCINTERDIGITAL INC NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal12,400,000$33.3M-250,000
ITRON INCITRON INC NOTE 3/1principal7,000,000$7.2M+4,000,000
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.125% 2/1principal6,945,000$6.61M-5,500,000
NEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INCNEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INC NOTE 3.000% 3/0principal4,300,000$4.97Mnew
Dynavax Technologies CorpDynavax Technologies Corp Convertible bondprincipal3,500,000$3.47Mnew
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.375% 9/0principal2,883,000$2.81M-2,000,000
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INC NOTE 2.875% 2/1principal2,500,000$2.69M0
AIR TRANS SVCS GROUP INCAIR TRANS SVCS GROUP INC BONDprincipal2,388,000$2.38M0
INNOVATE CORPINNOVATE CORP NOTE 7.500% 8/0principal1,383,000$815K0
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC NOTE 1.875%12/0principal2,500,000$552Knew

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IVVISHARES TR1,532,697$902Mshares
LQDISHARES TR2,500,000$267Mcall
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST1,532,882$138Mshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF1,000,000$53Mcall
EMBISHARES TR400,000$35.6Mput
GEOGEO GROUP INC1,231,436$34.5Mshares
EWZISHARES INC1,445,000$32.5Mcall
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR350,000$30Mcall
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC550,919$25.1Mshares
EEMISHARES TR500,000$20.9Mcall
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUST461,823$19.7Mshares
ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION304,460$16.8Mshares
INTEGER HLDGS CORPINTEGER HLDGS CORP8,666,000$13.9Mprincipal
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR250,000$12.1Mcall
LQDISHARES TR100,000$10.7Mshares
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP9,660,000$10.5Mprincipal
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 4016,200$9.23Mshares
ORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INCORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC7,722,000$7.64Mprincipal
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST100,000$6.04Mcall
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC5,000,000$4.8Mprincipal
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST136,500$4.63Mshares
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS45,697$3.67Mshares
SUNNOVA ENERGY INTL INC.SUNNOVA ENERGY INTL INC.5,250,000$3.12Mprincipal
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC69,420$2.6Mshares
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUST31,851$2.48Mshares
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC62,000$2.32Mput
VCLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS28,260$2.11Mshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC8,300$2.06Mshares
ENCORE CAP GROUP INCENCORE CAP GROUP INC2,000,000$2.02Mprincipal
CAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORPCAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORP1,500,000$1.47Mprincipal
MSTRSTRATEGY INC4,942$1.43Mshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC9,200$1.42Mshares
CMECME GROUP INC6,000$1.39Mshares
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC32,400$1.21Mcall
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP17,700$1.12Mshares
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST7,500$993Kshares
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC10,000$970Kput
USHYISHARES TR16,532$608Kshares
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC2,479$484Kshares
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED22,500$474Kcall
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR4,716$404Kshares
VRSNVERISIGN INC1,666$345Kshares
VVISA INC1,073$339Kshares
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP40,000$314Kput
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INC2,019$313Kshares
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INC74,400$301Kcall
OCOWENS CORNING NEW1,545$263Kshares
SUNNOVA ENERGY INTL INC.SUNNOVA ENERGY INTL INC.500,000$197Kprincipal
FFORD MTR CO10,000$99Kput

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000905148-25-001734 base2025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set