Skip to content

BLODGETT WEALTH ADVISORS, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1907826, CONCORD, CA

BLODGETT WEALTH ADVISORS, LLC reported $149,246,248 across 72 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 68.63% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001907826-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$149M
Holdings
72
Top 10 weight
68.63%
New
11
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IWFadded+127,462$15.8M
MUnew+774$893K
GOOGadded+1,362$481K
NFLXadded+6,520$466K
AMDnew+793$461K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONexited-2,225-$503K
CRWDreduced-373-$285K
XLEexited-4,250-$260K
DHRexited-1,170-$222K
WMreduced-845-$188K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001907826-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $149,246,248, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,124 shares; 2024Q4: 56,185 shares; 2025Q1: 52,578 shares; 2025Q2: 49,234 shares; 2025Q3: 48,831 shares; 2025Q4: 48,605 shares; 2026Q1: 41,985 shares; 2026Q2: 169,447 shares 169,447$21M14.1%+127,462Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 105,140 shares; 2024Q4: 106,562 shares; 2025Q1: 100,757 shares; 2025Q2: 95,942 shares; 2025Q3: 92,497 shares; 2025Q4: 91,807 shares; 2026Q1: 89,177 shares; 2026Q2: 89,547 shares 89,547$17.9M12.01%+370Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,566 shares; 2024Q4: 68,657 shares; 2025Q1: 64,619 shares; 2025Q2: 60,310 shares; 2025Q3: 59,710 shares; 2025Q4: 58,887 shares; 2026Q1: 57,087 shares; 2026Q2: 56,523 shares 56,523$16.4M10.96%-564Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,813 shares; 2024Q4: 44,263 shares; 2025Q1: 43,222 shares; 2025Q2: 35,091 shares; 2025Q3: 34,047 shares; 2025Q4: 33,462 shares; 2026Q1: 31,452 shares; 2026Q2: 31,305 shares 31,305$11.2M7.5%-147Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,831 shares; 2024Q4: 30,556 shares; 2025Q1: 42,922 shares; 2025Q2: 42,082 shares; 2025Q3: 41,232 shares; 2025Q4: 41,187 shares; 2026Q1: 40,667 shares; 2026Q2: 40,952 shares 40,952$9.76M6.54%+285Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,856 shares; 2024Q4: 27,883 shares; 2025Q1: 26,816 shares; 2025Q2: 25,854 shares; 2025Q3: 24,879 shares; 2025Q4: 24,545 shares; 2026Q1: 22,846 shares; 2026Q2: 22,969 shares 22,969$8.57M5.74%+123Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,365 shares; 2024Q4: 5,147 shares; 2025Q1: 5,022 shares; 2025Q2: 4,607 shares; 2025Q3: 4,452 shares; 2025Q4: 4,197 shares; 2026Q1: 3,759 shares; 2026Q2: 3,779 shares 3,779$4.53M3.04%+20Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,188 shares; 2024Q4: 4,363 shares; 2025Q1: 4,296 shares; 2025Q2: 4,236 shares; 2025Q3: 4,683 shares; 2025Q4: 4,904 shares; 2026Q1: 4,635 shares; 2026Q2: 4,693 shares 4,693$4.39M2.94%+58Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,848 shares; 2024Q4: 4,323 shares; 2025Q1: 4,831 shares; 2025Q2: 5,211 shares; 2025Q3: 5,322 shares; 2025Q4: 5,622 shares; 2026Q1: 5,737 shares; 2026Q2: 5,827 shares 5,827$4.36M2.92%+90Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,252 shares; 2024Q4: 4,702 shares; 2025Q1: 5,072 shares; 2025Q2: 4,892 shares; 2025Q3: 5,157 shares; 2025Q4: 5,147 shares; 2026Q1: 6,019 shares; 2026Q2: 5,646 shares 5,646$4.31M2.89%-373Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,261 shares; 2024Q4: 10,762 shares; 2025Q1: 11,013 shares; 2025Q2: 11,140 shares; 2025Q3: 10,491 shares; 2025Q4: 10,493 shares; 2026Q1: 10,790 shares; 2026Q2: 10,916 shares 10,916$3.57M2.39%+126Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,861 shares; 2024Q4: 9,865 shares; 2025Q1: 10,153 shares; 2025Q2: 10,153 shares; 2025Q3: 10,158 shares; 2025Q4: 10,293 shares; 2026Q1: 10,298 shares; 2026Q2: 10,228 shares 10,228$2.23M1.49%-70Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,220 shares; 2025Q2: 15,330 shares; 2025Q3: 15,230 shares; 2025Q4: 22,975 shares; 2026Q1: 25,080 shares; 2026Q2: 27,555 shares 27,555$1.99M1.33%+2,475Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,100 shares; 2024Q4: 4,950 shares; 2025Q1: 4,950 shares; 2025Q2: 4,800 shares; 2025Q3: 5,250 shares; 2025Q4: 5,475 shares; 2026Q1: 5,900 shares; 2026Q2: 5,800 shares 5,800$1.98M1.33%-100Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,997 shares; 2024Q4: 5,297 shares; 2025Q1: 5,825 shares; 2025Q2: 5,856 shares; 2025Q3: 6,058 shares; 2025Q4: 5,999 shares; 2026Q1: 5,001 shares; 2026Q2: 5,452 shares 5,452$1.92M1.29%+451Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,504 shares; 2024Q4: 2,504 shares; 2025Q1: 2,504 shares; 2025Q2: 2,504 shares; 2025Q3: 2,504 shares; 2025Q4: 2,504 shares; 2026Q1: 2,504 shares; 2026Q2: 2,345 shares 2,345$1.75M1.17%-159Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,716 shares; 2024Q4: 5,659 shares; 2025Q1: 5,659 shares; 2025Q2: 5,219 shares; 2025Q3: 5,044 shares; 2025Q4: 5,044 shares; 2026Q1: 5,044 shares; 2026Q2: 5,044 shares 5,044$1.71M1.14%0Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$1.5M1%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,408 shares; 2024Q4: 5,428 shares; 2025Q1: 5,516 shares; 2025Q2: 5,441 shares; 2025Q3: 5,021 shares; 2025Q4: 4,826 shares; 2026Q1: 4,126 shares; 2026Q2: 3,647 shares 3,647$1.38M0.92%-479Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,565 shares; 2024Q4: 10,565 shares; 2025Q1: 10,565 shares; 2025Q2: 10,165 shares; 2025Q3: 7,715 shares; 2025Q4: 7,515 shares; 2026Q1: 7,515 shares; 2026Q2: 8,440 shares 8,440$1.32M0.88%+925Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,200 shares; 2024Q4: 2,200 shares; 2025Q1: 2,260 shares; 2025Q2: 2,260 shares; 2025Q3: 2,260 shares; 2025Q4: 2,260 shares; 2026Q1: 2,260 shares; 2026Q2: 3,622 shares 3,622$1.28M0.86%+1,362Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,887 shares; 2024Q4: 14,195 shares; 2025Q1: 10,971 shares; 2025Q2: 9,328 shares; 2025Q3: 9,330 shares; 2025Q4: 9,331 shares; 2026Q1: 9,333 shares; 2026Q2: 9,334 shares 9,334$1.2M0.8%+1Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 425 shares; 2024Q4: 635 shares; 2025Q1: 700 shares; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 786 shares; 2025Q4: 9,730 shares; 2026Q1: 9,730 shares; 2026Q2: 16,250 shares 16,250$1.16M0.78%+6,520Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 950 shares; 2024Q4: 1,340 shares; 2025Q1: 1,530 shares; 2025Q2: 1,565 shares; 2025Q3: 1,565 shares; 2025Q4: 1,945 shares; 2026Q1: 1,995 shares; 2026Q2: 2,016 shares 2,016$1.14M0.76%+21Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,788 shares; 2024Q4: 4,788 shares; 2025Q1: 4,894 shares; 2025Q2: 4,394 shares; 2025Q3: 4,395 shares; 2025Q4: 4,395 shares; 2026Q1: 4,395 shares; 2026Q2: 4,396 shares 4,396$1.12M0.75%+1Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,305 shares; 2024Q4: 3,265 shares; 2025Q1: 3,300 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,300 shares; 2026Q2: 2,300 shares 2,300$967K0.65%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,980 shares; 2024Q4: 7,480 shares; 2025Q1: 6,680 shares; 2025Q2: 6,480 shares; 2025Q3: 6,480 shares; 2025Q4: 6,280 shares; 2026Q1: 6,280 shares; 2026Q2: 6,320 shares 6,320$927K0.62%+40Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,891 shares; 2024Q4: 7,898 shares; 2025Q1: 7,900 shares; 2025Q2: 7,902 shares; 2025Q3: 7,905 shares; 2025Q4: 7,907 shares; 2026Q1: 7,659 shares; 2026Q2: 7,660 shares 7,660$900K0.6%+1Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 774 shares 774$893K0.6%newTimeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,811 shares; 2024Q4: 7,811 shares; 2025Q1: 7,811 shares; 2025Q2: 7,671 shares; 2025Q3: 7,671 shares; 2025Q4: 7,671 shares; 2026Q1: 4,796 shares; 2026Q2: 3,951 shares 3,951$881K0.59%-845Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,995 shares; 2024Q4: 2,995 shares; 2025Q1: 2,995 shares; 2025Q2: 2,995 shares; 2025Q3: 2,995 shares; 2025Q4: 2,995 shares; 2026Q1: 2,995 shares; 2026Q2: 2,845 shares 2,845$855K0.57%-150Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,833 shares; 2024Q4: 2,783 shares; 2025Q1: 2,733 shares; 2025Q2: 2,733 shares; 2025Q3: 2,984 shares; 2025Q4: 2,984 shares; 2026Q1: 2,984 shares; 2026Q2: 2,984 shares 2,984$807K0.54%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,165 shares; 2024Q4: 2,760 shares; 2025Q1: 2,035 shares; 2025Q2: 1,835 shares; 2025Q3: 1,835 shares; 2025Q4: 1,835 shares; 2026Q1: 1,835 shares; 2026Q2: 1,835 shares 1,835$630K0.42%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,248 shares; 2026Q2: 4,473 shares 4,473$625K0.42%-775Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,226 shares; 2024Q4: 4,226 shares; 2025Q1: 4,226 shares; 2025Q2: 4,226 shares; 2025Q3: 4,226 shares; 2025Q4: 4,176 shares; 2026Q1: 2,176 shares; 2026Q2: 2,476 shares 2,476$623K0.42%+300Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,943 shares; 2024Q4: 3,843 shares; 2025Q1: 3,618 shares; 2025Q2: 3,618 shares; 2025Q3: 3,618 shares; 2025Q4: 3,596 shares; 2026Q1: 3,496 shares; 2026Q2: 3,571 shares 3,571$592K0.4%+75Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,115 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,725 shares; 2026Q2: 4,760 shares 4,760$555K0.37%+3,035Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,430 shares; 2025Q3: 1,505 shares; 2025Q4: 1,755 shares; 2026Q1: 2,130 shares; 2026Q2: 2,100 shares 2,100$534K0.36%-30Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,296 shares; 2024Q4: 3,646 shares; 2025Q1: 4,073 shares; 2025Q2: 4,078 shares; 2025Q3: 4,080 shares; 2025Q4: 4,080 shares; 2026Q1: 4,082 shares; 2026Q2: 4,660 shares 4,660$528K0.35%+578Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,468 shares; 2024Q4: 5,468 shares; 2025Q1: 5,468 shares; 2025Q2: 5,468 shares; 2025Q3: 5,468 shares; 2025Q4: 4,350 shares; 2026Q1: 4,350 shares; 2026Q2: 4,350 shares 4,350$480K0.32%0Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,627 shares; 2024Q4: 3,052 shares; 2025Q1: 3,013 shares; 2025Q2: 3,213 shares; 2025Q3: 3,213 shares; 2025Q4: 2,938 shares; 2026Q1: 2,938 shares; 2026Q2: 3,030 shares 3,030$475K0.32%+92Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 682 shares; 2024Q4: 683 shares; 2025Q1: 683 shares; 2025Q2: 683 shares; 2025Q3: 683 shares; 2025Q4: 633 shares; 2026Q1: 633 shares; 2026Q2: 633 shares 633$466K0.31%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,215 shares; 2024Q4: 1,215 shares; 2025Q1: 1,215 shares; 2025Q2: 1,090 shares; 2025Q3: 1,090 shares; 2025Q4: 1,015 shares; 2026Q1: 1,015 shares; 2026Q2: 965 shares 965$461K0.31%-50Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,057 shares; 2024Q4: 6,257 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 793 shares 793$461K0.31%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,075 shares 1,075$458K0.31%newTimeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,912 shares; 2024Q4: 3,912 shares; 2025Q1: 3,912 shares; 2025Q2: 3,912 shares; 2025Q3: 3,912 shares; 2025Q4: 4,112 shares; 2026Q1: 4,152 shares; 2026Q2: 4,152 shares 4,152$456K0.31%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,618 shares; 2024Q4: 1,593 shares; 2025Q1: 1,593 shares; 2025Q2: 1,593 shares; 2025Q3: 1,593 shares; 2025Q4: 1,593 shares; 2026Q1: 1,593 shares; 2026Q2: 1,595 shares 1,595$449K0.3%+2Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,250 shares; 2024Q4: 1,250 shares; 2025Q1: 1,250 shares; 2025Q2: 1,175 shares; 2025Q3: 1,175 shares; 2025Q4: 2,350 shares; 2026Q1: 2,350 shares; 2026Q2: 2,350 shares 2,350$448K0.3%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 826 shares; 2024Q4: 826 shares; 2025Q1: 826 shares; 2025Q2: 626 shares; 2025Q3: 426 shares; 2025Q4: 415 shares; 2026Q1: 415 shares; 2026Q2: 415 shares 415$442K0.3%0Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,300 shares; 2024Q4: 1,300 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares; 2026Q2: 1,300 shares 1,300$414K0.28%0Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,400 shares; 2025Q2: 5,150 shares; 2025Q3: 6,150 shares; 2025Q4: 6,150 shares; 2026Q1: 6,350 shares; 2026Q2: 6,350 shares 6,350$390K0.26%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,097 shares; 2024Q4: 9,102 shares; 2025Q1: 9,107 shares; 2025Q2: 8,401 shares; 2025Q3: 6,605 shares; 2025Q4: 6,609 shares; 2026Q1: 6,614 shares; 2026Q2: 6,618 shares 6,618$377K0.25%+4Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,200 shares; 2025Q1: 3,200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,850 shares; 2025Q4: 1,850 shares; 2026Q1: 1,850 shares; 2026Q2: 2,100 shares 2,100$357K0.24%+250Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,445 shares; 2024Q4: 2,720 shares; 2025Q1: 2,720 shares; 2025Q2: 2,660 shares; 2025Q3: 2,660 shares; 2025Q4: 2,695 shares; 2026Q1: 2,695 shares; 2026Q2: 2,295 shares 2,295$340K0.23%-400Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,107 shares; 2024Q4: 2,107 shares; 2025Q1: 2,107 shares; 2025Q2: 2,107 shares; 2025Q3: 2,107 shares; 2025Q4: 2,107 shares; 2026Q1: 2,107 shares; 2026Q2: 2,107 shares 2,107$333K0.22%0Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$332K0.22%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 720 shares 720$312K0.21%newTimeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,795 shares 1,795$307K0.21%newTimeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,739 shares; 2025Q3: 2,739 shares; 2025Q4: 2,739 shares; 2026Q1: 2,739 shares; 2026Q2: 2,739 shares 2,739$295K0.2%0Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,167 shares; 2024Q4: 3,167 shares; 2025Q1: 3,167 shares; 2025Q2: 3,167 shares; 2025Q3: 3,167 shares; 2025Q4: 3,167 shares; 2026Q1: 3,167 shares; 2026Q2: 3,167 shares 3,167$292K0.2%0Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 450 shares 450$288K0.19%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,921 shares; 2024Q4: 8,756 shares; 2025Q1: 7,656 shares; 2025Q2: 7,656 shares; 2025Q3: 7,306 shares; 2025Q4: 6,806 shares; 2026Q1: 6,806 shares; 2026Q2: 6,391 shares 6,391$271K0.18%-415Timeline
TIPXSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,210 shares; 2024Q4: 16,210 shares; 2025Q1: 16,210 shares; 2025Q2: 16,022 shares; 2025Q3: 16,022 shares; 2025Q4: 14,144 shares; 2026Q1: 14,144 shares; 2026Q2: 14,144 shares 14,144$268K0.18%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 249 shares; 2026Q1: 250 shares; 2026Q2: 251 shares 251$253K0.17%+1Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,113 shares 1,113$249K0.17%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,112 shares 1,112$246K0.16%newTimeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,325 shares; 2025Q1: 2,325 shares; 2025Q2: 2,125 shares; 2025Q3: 2,125 shares; 2025Q4: 2,125 shares; 2026Q1: 2,125 shares; 2026Q2: 2,125 shares 2,125$243K0.16%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,846 shares; 2026Q1: 2,846 shares; 2026Q2: 2,846 shares 2,846$235K0.16%0Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 950 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 950 shares 950$226K0.15%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 875 shares 875$224K0.15%newTimeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,692 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,702 shares; 2026Q2: 3,703 shares 3,703$221K0.15%+1Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,450 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,450 shares 2,450$205K0.14%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC2,225$503Kshares
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR4,250$260Kshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL1,170$222Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001907826-26-000003 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001907826-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001907826-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001907826-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001907826-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001907826-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-003628 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002131 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000469 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005030 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003188 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-001966 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-000665 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003978 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002912 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-001827 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000574 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003534 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002475 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001606 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000435 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set