Skip to content

Bleakley Financial Group, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1936953, PARSIPPANY, NJ

Bleakley Financial Group, LLC reported $3,937,519,168 across 570 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-07-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 28.56% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001936953-25-000004

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$3.94B
Holdings
570
Top 10 weight
28.56%
New
88
Sold out
23

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVadded+106,979$66.4M
IEFAadded+462,453$38.6M
FBNDnew+769,847$35.2M
SCHXadded+1,238,098$30.3M
SCHFadded+1,082,577$23.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
COWZexited-321,891-$17.6M
SGOVreduced-152,245-$15.3M
VTEBreduced-308,293-$15.1M
CEFreduced-360,195-$10.8M
PHYSreduced-253,333-$6.42M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001936953-25-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,937,519,168, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,337 shares; 2024Q4: 12,262 shares; 2025Q1: 36,428 shares; 2025Q2: 39,321 shares 39,321$444K0.01%+2,893Timeline
HROWHARROW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,376 shares; 2024Q4: 8,770 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,377 shares 14,377$439K0.01%newTimeline
IDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,483 shares; 2024Q4: 12,362 shares; 2025Q1: 12,362 shares; 2025Q2: 12,362 shares 12,362$427K0.01%0Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,716 shares; 2024Q4: 19,851 shares; 2025Q1: 20,262 shares; 2025Q2: 17,284 shares 17,284$423K0.01%-2,978Timeline
FGF&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,965 shares; 2024Q4: 10,989 shares; 2025Q1: 11,282 shares; 2025Q2: 13,192 shares 13,192$422K0.01%+1,910Timeline
VFCV F CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,984 shares; 2024Q4: 36,112 shares; 2025Q1: 36,026 shares; 2025Q2: 35,903 shares 35,903$422K0.01%-123Timeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,613 shares; 2024Q4: 29,851 shares; 2025Q1: 31,774 shares; 2025Q2: 30,730 shares 30,730$422K0.01%-1,044Timeline
BGCBGC GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,835 shares; 2024Q4: 18,216 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,031 shares 41,031$420K0.01%newTimeline
PWPPERELLA WEINBERG PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,835 shares; 2024Q4: 22,141 shares; 2025Q1: 21,433 shares; 2025Q2: 21,543 shares 21,543$418K0.01%+110Timeline
HEHAWAIIAN ELEC INDS INC MTN BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,331 shares 39,331$418K0.01%newTimeline
PRMPERIMETER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,380 shares; 2025Q1: 24,345 shares; 2025Q2: 29,940 shares 29,940$417K0.01%+5,595Timeline
LTHLIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,282 shares 13,282$403K0.01%newTimeline
ALKSALKERMES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,514 shares; 2024Q4: 15,849 shares; 2025Q1: 15,744 shares; 2025Q2: 14,061 shares 14,061$402K0.01%-1,683Timeline
BIZDVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,354 shares; 2024Q4: 20,941 shares; 2025Q1: 23,244 shares; 2025Q2: 23,898 shares 23,898$389K0.01%+654Timeline
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,763 shares 10,763$388K0.01%newTimeline
DGICADONEGAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,754 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,124 shares 19,124$383K0.01%newTimeline
PRVAPRIVIA HEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,903 shares; 2024Q4: 17,938 shares; 2025Q1: 17,296 shares; 2025Q2: 16,560 shares 16,560$381K0.01%-736Timeline
AMRNAMARIN CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,471 shares 23,471$381K0.01%newTimeline
ACDCPROFRAC HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 58,690 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 48,805 shares 48,805$379K0.01%newTimeline
FXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,081 shares 10,081$371K0.01%newTimeline
T-Rex 2X Long MSTR Daily Ta…T-Rex 2X Long MSTR Daily Target E…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,401 shares 42,401$367K0.01%new
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,160 shares; 2024Q4: 18,325 shares; 2025Q1: 18,755 shares; 2025Q2: 19,389 shares 19,389$360K0.01%+634Timeline
SSRMSSR MINING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,395 shares; 2024Q4: 25,461 shares; 2025Q1: 26,466 shares; 2025Q2: 28,007 shares 28,007$358K0.01%+1,541Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,439 shares; 2024Q4: 19,176 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,389 shares 17,389$356K0.01%newTimeline
RELYREMITLY GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,178 shares; 2024Q4: 21,738 shares; 2025Q1: 21,457 shares; 2025Q2: 18,920 shares 18,920$355K0.01%-2,537Timeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,553 shares; 2024Q4: 9,799 shares; 2025Q1: 10,289 shares; 2025Q2: 10,512 shares 10,512$348K0.01%+223Timeline
VSTSVESTIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,474 shares 59,474$341K0.01%newTimeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,582 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,016 shares 11,016$338K0.01%newTimeline
NMRKNEWMARK GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,550 shares 27,550$335K0.01%newTimeline
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,457 shares; 2024Q4: 11,110 shares; 2025Q1: 15,252 shares; 2025Q2: 21,755 shares 21,755$334K0.01%+6,503Timeline
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,349 shares; 2024Q4: 8,966 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,809 shares 10,809$334K0.01%newTimeline
OIIOCEANEERING INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,852 shares; 2024Q4: 11,980 shares; 2025Q1: 10,333 shares; 2025Q2: 15,947 shares 15,947$330K0.01%+5,614Timeline
URNJSPROTT FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,239 shares 15,239$322K0.01%newTimeline
HNRGHALLADOR ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,952 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,167 shares 20,167$319K0.01%newTimeline
VTMXVESTA REAL ESTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,367 shares; 2024Q4: 9,040 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,548 shares 11,548$316K0.01%newTimeline
FLRNSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,418 shares; 2024Q4: 10,124 shares; 2025Q1: 10,198 shares; 2025Q2: 10,252 shares 10,252$316K0.01%+54Timeline
LQDALIQUIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,692 shares; 2024Q4: 23,785 shares; 2025Q1: 25,308 shares; 2025Q2: 25,230 shares 25,230$314K0.01%-78Timeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,462 shares; 2024Q4: 45,122 shares; 2025Q1: 72,841 shares; 2025Q2: 110,114 shares 110,114$312K0.01%+37,273Timeline
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,478 shares; 2024Q4: 14,324 shares; 2025Q1: 15,771 shares; 2025Q2: 16,119 shares 16,119$305K0.01%+348Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,709 shares 16,709$304K0.01%newTimeline
TALOTALOS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,644 shares 35,644$302K0.01%newTimeline
INGING GROEP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,081 shares; 2024Q4: 20,366 shares; 2025Q1: 13,339 shares; 2025Q2: 13,732 shares 13,732$300K0.01%+393Timeline
CGGECAPITAL GROUP GLOBAL EQUITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,159 shares; 2025Q2: 10,188 shares 10,188$297K0.01%+29Timeline
PACSPACS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,686 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,017 shares 23,017$297K0.01%newTimeline
ETHEGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,280 shares; 2025Q1: 15,230 shares; 2025Q2: 14,220 shares 14,220$297K0.01%-1,010Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,795 shares; 2024Q4: 15,594 shares; 2025Q1: 22,509 shares; 2025Q2: 25,542 shares 25,542$293K0.01%+3,033Timeline
SGHCSUPER GROUP SGHC LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,573 shares 26,573$292K0.01%newTimeline
DRVNDRIVEN BRANDS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,998 shares; 2024Q4: 10,474 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,509 shares 16,509$290K0.01%newTimeline
PFSPROVIDENT FINL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,085 shares; 2024Q4: 15,099 shares; 2025Q1: 15,149 shares; 2025Q2: 16,328 shares 16,328$286K0.01%+1,179Timeline
CGMSCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,173 shares; 2024Q4: 12,173 shares; 2025Q1: 12,173 shares; 2025Q2: 10,325 shares 10,325$285K0.01%-1,848Timeline
SMFGSUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,466 shares; 2024Q4: 17,283 shares; 2025Q1: 18,192 shares; 2025Q2: 18,318 shares 18,318$277K0.01%+126Timeline
CALCALERES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,576 shares 22,576$276K0.01%newTimeline
MUSTCOLUMBIA ETF TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,536 shares 13,536$272K0.01%newTimeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,601 shares; 2024Q4: 31,646 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,351 shares 19,351$266K0.01%newTimeline
ANGIANGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,416 shares 17,416$266K0.01%newTimeline
PETSPETMED EXPRESS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,719 shares; 2024Q4: 75,667 shares; 2025Q1: 75,667 shares; 2025Q2: 75,501 shares 75,501$251K0.01%-166Timeline
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,292 shares; 2024Q4: 10,530 shares; 2025Q1: 10,512 shares; 2025Q2: 11,832 shares 11,832$249K0.01%+1,320Timeline
RUNSUNRUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,583 shares; 2024Q4: 18,915 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,322 shares 29,322$240K0.01%newTimeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,871 shares 10,871$239K0.01%newTimeline
LUCKLUCKY STRIKE ENTERTAINMENT CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,017 shares; 2024Q4: 25,706 shares; 2025Q1: 25,672 shares; 2025Q2: 25,780 shares 25,780$235K0.01%+108Timeline
VIMEO INCVIMEO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,045 shares; 2024Q4: 57,077 shares; 2025Q1: 58,341 shares; 2025Q2: 56,472 shares 56,472$228K0.01%-1,869
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,908 shares; 2024Q4: 11,519 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,828 shares 12,828$223K0.01%newTimeline
RDYDR REDDYS LABS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,866 shares 14,866$223K0.01%newTimeline
NPKINPK INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,812 shares; 2024Q4: 21,798 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,994 shares 25,994$221K0.01%newTimeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,383 shares 11,383$219K0.01%newTimeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,478 shares 11,478$216K0.01%newTimeline
ICLNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,743 shares; 2024Q4: 12,119 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,007 shares 16,007$210K0.01%newTimeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,251 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,339 shares 10,339$210K0.01%newTimeline
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,100 shares 30,100$204K0.01%newTimeline
MFGMIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,732 shares; 2024Q4: 34,903 shares; 2025Q1: 36,446 shares; 2025Q2: 36,584 shares 36,584$203K0.01%+138Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
COWZPACER FDS TR321,891$17.6Mshares
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INC18,994$2.62Mshares
TRGPTARGA RES CORP13,029$2.61Mshares
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN10,192$2.47Mshares
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC16,453$1.88Mshares
SNDKSANDISK CORP30,999$1.48Mshares
DEODIAGEO PLC13,112$1.37Mshares
HTGCHERCULES CAPITAL INC47,068$904Kshares
MWAMUELLER WTR PRODS INC33,202$844Kshares
VPLVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F10,794$782Kshares
CCJCAMECO CORP18,606$766Kshares
LYTSLSI INDS INC OHIO34,649$589Kshares
BARRICK GOLD CORPBARRICK GOLD CORP26,366$513Kshares
BOTZGLOBAL X FDS15,108$430Kshares
GMEGAMESTOP CORP16,293$364Kshares
BKDVBNY MELLON ETF TRUST II13,349$338Kshares
SKMSK TELECOM CO LTD14,841$316Kshares
MPMP MATERIALS CORP10,407$254Kshares
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INC11,439$245Kshares
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATION44,059$241Kshares
CRCTCRICUT INC42,178$217Kshares
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INC10,697$212Kshares
AMARIN CORP PLCAMARIN CORP PLC468,848$210Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001936953-25-000004 base2025-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set