Skip to content

Blackhawk Capital Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1582561, THIENSVILLE, WI

Blackhawk Capital Partners, LLC reported $266,269,095 across 149 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.11% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-010115

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$266M
Holdings
149
Top 10 weight
36.11%
New
22
Sold out
25

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LQDnew+48,676$5.36M
NFLXadded+48,481$4.55M
FTCBnew+124,796$2.65M
FTSLadded+50,783$2.33M
EMBadded+23,571$2.27M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JAAAreduced-66,253-$3.35M
WDAYexited-13,167-$3.17M
FIXDreduced-70,129-$3.11M
DEEDexited-143,638-$3.07M
RACEexited-5,356-$2.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-010115, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $266,269,095, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,082 shares; 2024Q4: 287,160 shares; 2025Q1: 48,989 shares; 2025Q2: 547,423 shares; 2025Q3: 535,727 shares; 2025Q4: 545,982 shares 545,982$14.7M5.52%+10,255Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,987 shares; 2024Q4: 15,186 shares; 2025Q1: 15,642 shares; 2025Q2: 15,446 shares; 2025Q3: 15,837 shares; 2025Q4: 17,082 shares 17,082$11.3M4.23%+1,245Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,970 shares; 2024Q4: 38,084 shares; 2025Q1: 38,680 shares; 2025Q2: 38,926 shares; 2025Q3: 39,413 shares; 2025Q4: 39,684 shares 39,684$10.8M4.05%+271Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,242 shares; 2024Q4: 28,810 shares; 2025Q1: 31,244 shares; 2025Q2: 33,215 shares; 2025Q3: 34,382 shares; 2025Q4: 32,823 shares 32,823$10.3M3.86%-1,559Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,718 shares; 2024Q4: 29,808 shares; 2025Q1: 46,491 shares; 2025Q2: 47,325 shares; 2025Q3: 49,812 shares; 2025Q4: 51,910 shares 51,910$9.68M3.64%+2,098Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,912 shares; 2024Q4: 13,307 shares; 2025Q1: 16,746 shares; 2025Q2: 17,339 shares; 2025Q3: 18,075 shares; 2025Q4: 19,137 shares 19,137$9.26M3.48%+1,062Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,871 shares; 2024Q4: 23,402 shares; 2025Q1: 29,110 shares; 2025Q2: 30,100 shares; 2025Q3: 32,599 shares; 2025Q4: 34,326 shares 34,326$7.92M2.98%+1,727Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,337 shares; 2024Q4: 18,567 shares; 2025Q1: 23,173 shares; 2025Q2: 23,341 shares; 2025Q3: 24,911 shares; 2025Q4: 25,510 shares 25,510$7.75M2.91%+599Timeline
FTSLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,190 shares; 2024Q4: 72,784 shares; 2025Q1: 70,272 shares; 2025Q2: 92,699 shares; 2025Q3: 112,427 shares; 2025Q4: 163,210 shares 163,210$7.49M2.81%+50,783Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,256 shares; 2024Q4: 6,012 shares; 2025Q1: 8,516 shares; 2025Q2: 8,550 shares; 2025Q3: 6,526 shares; 2025Q4: 6,535 shares 6,535$7.02M2.64%+9Timeline
HROWHARROW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 109,421 shares; 2025Q4: 134,758 shares 134,758$6.6M2.48%+25,337Timeline
HYLSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,035 shares; 2024Q4: 45,676 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 106,461 shares; 2025Q3: 119,022 shares; 2025Q4: 138,887 shares 138,887$5.81M2.18%+19,865Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,968 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,763 shares; 2025Q2: 28,164 shares; 2025Q3: 32,358 shares; 2025Q4: 55,929 shares 55,929$5.38M2.02%+23,571Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,563 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48,676 shares 48,676$5.36M2.01%newTimeline
FPEFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 145,091 shares; 2024Q4: 63,074 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 153,895 shares; 2025Q3: 172,446 shares; 2025Q4: 294,182 shares 294,182$5.36M2.01%+121,736Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,959 shares; 2024Q4: 2,559 shares; 2025Q1: 2,793 shares; 2025Q2: 2,903 shares; 2025Q3: 3,140 shares; 2025Q4: 51,621 shares 51,621$4.84M1.82%+48,481Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,544 shares; 2024Q4: 85,830 shares; 2025Q1: 124,541 shares; 2025Q2: 140,660 shares; 2025Q3: 158,607 shares; 2025Q4: 92,354 shares 92,354$4.67M1.75%-66,253Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,247 shares; 2024Q4: 59,713 shares; 2025Q1: 60,683 shares; 2025Q2: 60,360 shares; 2025Q3: 145,628 shares; 2025Q4: 170,751 shares 170,751$4.1M1.54%+25,123Timeline
FMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,512 shares; 2024Q4: 52,615 shares; 2025Q1: 56,730 shares; 2025Q2: 73,267 shares; 2025Q3: 76,941 shares; 2025Q4: 74,552 shares 74,552$3.81M1.43%-2,389Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,801 shares; 2024Q4: 26,679 shares; 2025Q1: 27,600 shares; 2025Q2: 27,314 shares; 2025Q3: 27,332 shares; 2025Q4: 26,759 shares 26,759$3.35M1.26%-573Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 855 shares; 2025Q1: 3,243 shares; 2025Q2: 3,628 shares; 2025Q3: 3,877 shares; 2025Q4: 3,049 shares 3,049$3.26M1.23%-828Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,075 shares; 2024Q4: 9,603 shares; 2025Q1: 12,308 shares; 2025Q2: 42,519 shares; 2025Q3: 45,248 shares; 2025Q4: 47,824 shares 47,824$3.08M1.16%+2,576Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,403 shares; 2025Q2: 2,797 shares; 2025Q3: 3,017 shares; 2025Q4: 3,210 shares 3,210$3M1.13%+193Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,198 shares; 2024Q4: 7,787 shares; 2025Q1: 5,671 shares; 2025Q2: 5,764 shares; 2025Q3: 7,873 shares; 2025Q4: 8,274 shares 8,274$2.86M1.08%+401Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,598 shares; 2024Q4: 5,748 shares; 2025Q1: 5,967 shares; 2025Q2: 6,248 shares; 2025Q3: 5,966 shares; 2025Q4: 6,154 shares 6,154$2.77M1.04%+188Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,162 shares; 2025Q2: 30,209 shares; 2025Q3: 32,659 shares; 2025Q4: 33,744 shares 33,744$2.76M1.04%+1,085Timeline
FTCBFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 124,796 shares 124,796$2.65M1%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,274 shares; 2024Q4: 11,274 shares; 2025Q1: 11,193 shares; 2025Q2: 11,198 shares; 2025Q3: 11,098 shares; 2025Q4: 10,911 shares 10,911$2.49M0.94%-187Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,734 shares; 2024Q4: 7,666 shares; 2025Q1: 64,786 shares; 2025Q2: 59,058 shares; 2025Q3: 55,632 shares; 2025Q4: 59,231 shares 59,231$2.41M0.91%+3,599Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,779 shares; 2025Q2: 44,682 shares; 2025Q3: 45,544 shares; 2025Q4: 40,121 shares 40,121$2.41M0.9%-5,423Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,052 shares; 2024Q4: 33,429 shares; 2025Q1: 22,579 shares; 2025Q2: 20,621 shares; 2025Q3: 18,689 shares; 2025Q4: 18,316 shares 18,316$2.2M0.83%-373Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,393 shares; 2024Q4: 2,052 shares; 2025Q1: 1,940 shares; 2025Q2: 2,004 shares; 2025Q3: 8,343 shares; 2025Q4: 8,314 shares 8,314$2.2M0.83%-29Timeline
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,893 shares; 2025Q3: 89,254 shares; 2025Q4: 93,407 shares 93,407$2.19M0.82%+4,153Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,756 shares; 2024Q4: 1,756 shares; 2025Q1: 1,756 shares; 2025Q2: 1,756 shares; 2025Q3: 5,040 shares; 2025Q4: 5,181 shares 5,181$2.19M0.82%+141Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,966 shares; 2024Q4: 128,495 shares; 2025Q1: 125,017 shares; 2025Q2: 102,812 shares; 2025Q3: 72,640 shares; 2025Q4: 76,430 shares 76,430$1.83M0.69%+3,790Timeline
SLDESLIDE INS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 93,451 shares 93,451$1.82M0.68%newTimeline
JOEST JOE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,014 shares; 2025Q4: 30,534 shares 30,534$1.81M0.68%-480Timeline
UCONFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,223 shares; 2024Q4: 28,929 shares; 2025Q1: 27,951 shares; 2025Q2: 29,644 shares; 2025Q3: 30,758 shares; 2025Q4: 71,943 shares 71,943$1.81M0.68%+41,185Timeline
WCMIFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 19,948 shares; 2025Q3: 94,557 shares; 2025Q4: 104,583 shares 104,583$1.78M0.67%+10,026Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,393 shares; 2024Q4: 47,449 shares; 2025Q1: 35,815 shares; 2025Q2: 36,496 shares; 2025Q3: 33,500 shares; 2025Q4: 31,516 shares 31,516$1.78M0.67%-1,984Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,513 shares; 2024Q4: 9,709 shares; 2025Q1: 9,205 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,358 shares 12,358$1.77M0.67%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,244 shares; 2024Q4: 14,554 shares; 2025Q1: 13,356 shares; 2025Q2: 13,917 shares; 2025Q3: 12,003 shares; 2025Q4: 11,581 shares 11,581$1.77M0.66%-422Timeline
XSOEWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,979 shares; 2024Q4: 16,005 shares; 2025Q1: 15,951 shares; 2025Q2: 16,349 shares; 2025Q3: 34,601 shares; 2025Q4: 43,193 shares 43,193$1.69M0.63%+8,592Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,095 shares; 2025Q2: 17,078 shares; 2025Q3: 16,191 shares; 2025Q4: 17,209 shares 17,209$1.68M0.63%+1,018Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,188 shares; 2025Q2: 21,304 shares; 2025Q3: 15,649 shares; 2025Q4: 15,741 shares 15,741$1.61M0.61%+92Timeline
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,369 shares; 2024Q4: 16,677 shares; 2025Q1: 15,982 shares; 2025Q2: 16,925 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,011 shares 15,011$1.51M0.57%newTimeline
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,225 shares; 2024Q4: 19,970 shares; 2025Q1: 18,371 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,936 shares; 2025Q4: 20,079 shares 20,079$1.49M0.56%-857Timeline
DGRWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,719 shares; 2024Q4: 19,246 shares; 2025Q1: 11,019 shares; 2025Q2: 15,735 shares; 2025Q3: 14,797 shares; 2025Q4: 16,239 shares 16,239$1.45M0.55%+1,442Timeline
TDIVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,675 shares; 2024Q4: 9,284 shares; 2025Q1: 19,162 shares; 2025Q2: 17,844 shares; 2025Q3: 16,443 shares; 2025Q4: 14,731 shares 14,731$1.43M0.54%-1,712Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,628 shares; 2025Q2: 3,648 shares; 2025Q3: 3,203 shares; 2025Q4: 2,429 shares 2,429$1.39M0.52%-774Timeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,122 shares; 2025Q4: 4,341 shares 4,341$1.38M0.52%+219Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 869 shares; 2024Q4: 940 shares; 2025Q1: 1,461 shares; 2025Q2: 1,721 shares; 2025Q3: 1,878 shares; 2025Q4: 2,111 shares 2,111$1.3M0.49%+233Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,026 shares; 2025Q4: 2,118 shares 2,118$1.3M0.49%+92Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,385 shares; 2025Q2: 28,640 shares; 2025Q3: 23,224 shares; 2025Q4: 19,258 shares 19,258$1.29M0.48%-3,966Timeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,094 shares; 2024Q4: 5,657 shares; 2025Q1: 3,918 shares; 2025Q2: 4,296 shares; 2025Q3: 4,958 shares; 2025Q4: 4,773 shares 4,773$1.25M0.47%-185Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,949 shares; 2025Q4: 11,924 shares 11,924$1.2M0.45%+975Timeline
KMXCARMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,549 shares 29,549$1.14M0.43%newTimeline
TCXTUCOWS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,618 shares; 2025Q4: 50,693 shares 50,693$1.14M0.43%-925Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,412 shares; 2025Q4: 7,634 shares 7,634$1.11M0.42%-778Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,570 shares; 2025Q4: 4,874 shares 4,874$1.1M0.41%+304Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,363 shares; 2025Q3: 3,792 shares; 2025Q4: 3,191 shares 3,191$1.05M0.4%-601Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,300 shares; 2025Q4: 10,885 shares 10,885$1.05M0.39%-1,415Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,730 shares; 2024Q4: 1,808 shares; 2025Q1: 2,451 shares; 2025Q2: 2,374 shares; 2025Q3: 1,976 shares; 2025Q4: 1,824 shares 1,824$1.04M0.39%-152Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,032 shares; 2024Q4: 17,587 shares; 2025Q1: 11,595 shares; 2025Q2: 11,794 shares; 2025Q3: 10,695 shares; 2025Q4: 9,730 shares 9,730$1.03M0.39%-965Timeline
BPREBLUEROCK PVT REAL ESTATE FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 66,702 shares 66,702$1M0.38%newTimeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,713 shares; 2024Q4: 26,622 shares; 2025Q1: 17,781 shares; 2025Q2: 18,873 shares; 2025Q3: 16,542 shares; 2025Q4: 15,056 shares 15,056$979K0.37%-1,486Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,097 shares; 2024Q4: 25,506 shares; 2025Q1: 17,771 shares; 2025Q2: 18,010 shares; 2025Q3: 15,843 shares; 2025Q4: 13,717 shares 13,717$959K0.36%-2,126Timeline
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52,246 shares; 2025Q4: 40,500 shares 40,500$947K0.36%-11,746Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 642 shares; 2024Q4: 601 shares; 2025Q1: 1,093 shares; 2025Q2: 1,318 shares; 2025Q3: 1,340 shares; 2025Q4: 1,510 shares 1,510$947K0.36%+170Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,755 shares 11,755$929K0.35%newTimeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,140 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,983 shares; 2025Q3: 7,981 shares; 2025Q4: 7,502 shares 7,502$922K0.35%-479Timeline
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,201 shares 14,201$894K0.34%newTimeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,631 shares; 2025Q4: 8,332 shares 8,332$854K0.32%-299Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,171 shares; 2024Q4: 16,372 shares; 2025Q1: 16,485 shares; 2025Q2: 17,206 shares; 2025Q3: 15,484 shares; 2025Q4: 10,502 shares 10,502$843K0.32%-4,982Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,240 shares 3,240$833K0.31%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,542 shares; 2024Q4: 6,078 shares; 2025Q1: 5,060 shares; 2025Q2: 3,161 shares; 2025Q3: 2,874 shares; 2025Q4: 2,723 shares 2,723$832K0.31%-151Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,522 shares; 2024Q4: 15,861 shares; 2025Q1: 15,217 shares; 2025Q2: 15,362 shares; 2025Q3: 11,369 shares; 2025Q4: 10,862 shares 10,862$800K0.3%-507Timeline
VALVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,040 shares; 2025Q4: 15,740 shares 15,740$793K0.3%-300Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,876 shares; 2024Q4: 31,752 shares; 2025Q1: 52,008 shares; 2025Q2: 36,514 shares; 2025Q3: 33,802 shares; 2025Q4: 24,011 shares 24,011$783K0.29%-9,791Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,585 shares; 2024Q4: 6,906 shares; 2025Q1: 6,717 shares; 2025Q2: 6,479 shares; 2025Q3: 5,550 shares; 2025Q4: 4,629 shares 4,629$756K0.28%-921Timeline
FTAFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,626 shares; 2024Q4: 18,661 shares; 2025Q1: 10,323 shares; 2025Q2: 9,736 shares; 2025Q3: 9,268 shares; 2025Q4: 8,720 shares 8,720$751K0.28%-548Timeline
XSEPFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,470 shares; 2025Q4: 17,470 shares 17,470$740K0.28%0Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,710 shares; 2025Q1: 10,916 shares; 2025Q2: 13,626 shares; 2025Q3: 11,084 shares; 2025Q4: 10,651 shares 10,651$679K0.25%-433Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,963 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,870 shares 8,870$669K0.25%newTimeline
JFRNUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 86,859 shares; 2025Q4: 84,720 shares 84,720$663K0.25%-2,139Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,227 shares; 2024Q4: 8,288 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,447 shares; 2025Q3: 5,417 shares; 2025Q4: 3,803 shares 3,803$651K0.24%-1,614Timeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,301 shares; 2025Q2: 12,163 shares; 2025Q3: 10,093 shares; 2025Q4: 9,577 shares 9,577$641K0.24%-516Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,629 shares; 2024Q4: 15,931 shares; 2025Q1: 11,617 shares; 2025Q2: 12,417 shares; 2025Q3: 12,929 shares; 2025Q4: 12,417 shares 12,417$617K0.23%-512Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,010 shares; 2025Q4: 2,069 shares 2,069$613K0.23%+59Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,679 shares; 2024Q4: 4,406 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,292 shares; 2025Q3: 4,226 shares; 2025Q4: 3,742 shares 3,742$610K0.23%-484Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,473 shares; 2024Q4: 1,259 shares; 2025Q1: 1,233 shares; 2025Q2: 1,216 shares; 2025Q3: 1,189 shares; 2025Q4: 1,189 shares 1,189$598K0.22%0Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 549 shares; 2025Q3: 473 shares; 2025Q4: 556 shares 556$595K0.22%+83Timeline
AFLGFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,183 shares; 2025Q2: 16,674 shares; 2025Q3: 16,294 shares; 2025Q4: 15,141 shares 15,141$592K0.22%-1,153Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,008 shares; 2024Q4: 1,008 shares; 2025Q1: 1,008 shares; 2025Q2: 1,008 shares; 2025Q3: 1,008 shares; 2025Q4: 1,018 shares 1,018$578K0.22%+10Timeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,902 shares; 2025Q2: 2,979 shares; 2025Q3: 2,658 shares; 2025Q4: 2,297 shares 2,297$552K0.21%-361Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,042 shares; 2025Q3: 18,824 shares; 2025Q4: 14,722 shares 14,722$534K0.2%-4,102Timeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,929 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,915 shares; 2025Q4: 8,806 shares 8,806$526K0.2%-109Timeline
AIZASSURANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,168 shares 2,168$522K0.2%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,440 shares; 2024Q4: 3,587 shares; 2025Q1: 2,820 shares; 2025Q2: 2,475 shares; 2025Q3: 2,475 shares; 2025Q4: 1,649 shares 1,649$518K0.19%-826Timeline
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,832 shares; 2025Q4: 6,832 shares 6,832$515K0.19%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,819 shares; 2024Q4: 4,137 shares; 2025Q1: 3,990 shares; 2025Q2: 3,867 shares; 2025Q3: 3,879 shares; 2025Q4: 3,801 shares 3,801$504K0.19%-78Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,791 shares; 2025Q4: 2,702 shares 2,702$493K0.19%-89Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,064 shares; 2024Q4: 7,294 shares; 2025Q1: 7,370 shares; 2025Q2: 6,499 shares; 2025Q3: 1,220 shares; 2025Q4: 1,361 shares 1,361$477K0.18%+141Timeline
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,269 shares; 2025Q4: 2,741 shares 2,741$476K0.18%+472Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,089 shares 1,089$464K0.17%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,730 shares; 2025Q4: 2,508 shares 2,508$429K0.16%+778Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,322 shares 4,322$405K0.15%newTimeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,433 shares; 2024Q4: 16,186 shares; 2025Q1: 22,187 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,075 shares 21,075$374K0.14%newTimeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,789 shares; 2025Q2: 3,212 shares; 2025Q3: 3,325 shares; 2025Q4: 2,087 shares 2,087$367K0.14%-1,238Timeline
TXTTEXTRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,300 shares; 2024Q4: 3,263 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,179 shares 4,179$364K0.14%newTimeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,172 shares; 2024Q4: 17,609 shares; 2025Q1: 12,467 shares; 2025Q2: 6,330 shares; 2025Q3: 6,239 shares; 2025Q4: 6,797 shares 6,797$363K0.14%+558Timeline
WCMEFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,536 shares; 2025Q4: 20,917 shares 20,917$360K0.14%+2,381Timeline
ETHEGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,640 shares; 2024Q4: 14,640 shares; 2025Q1: 14,640 shares; 2025Q2: 14,640 shares; 2025Q3: 14,640 shares; 2025Q4: 14,640 shares 14,640$357K0.13%0Timeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,430 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,336 shares; 2025Q2: 3,232 shares; 2025Q3: 3,820 shares; 2025Q4: 4,025 shares 4,025$355K0.13%+205Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,401 shares; 2024Q4: 3,227 shares; 2025Q1: 597 shares; 2025Q2: 528 shares; 2025Q3: 511 shares; 2025Q4: 605 shares 605$345K0.13%+94Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,890 shares; 2025Q3: 5,482 shares; 2025Q4: 4,153 shares 4,153$338K0.13%-1,329Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,578 shares; 2024Q4: 3,213 shares; 2025Q1: 4,571 shares; 2025Q2: 4,406 shares; 2025Q3: 4,459 shares; 2025Q4: 4,981 shares 4,981$336K0.13%+522Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,171 shares; 2025Q3: 2,296 shares; 2025Q4: 3,183 shares 3,183$334K0.13%+887Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,656 shares; 2024Q4: 9,740 shares; 2025Q1: 19,707 shares; 2025Q2: 18,382 shares; 2025Q3: 9,522 shares; 2025Q4: 11,723 shares 11,723$330K0.12%+2,201Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,572 shares 1,572$328K0.12%newTimeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,603 shares; 2025Q3: 3,867 shares; 2025Q4: 4,291 shares 4,291$324K0.12%+424Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,772 shares; 2024Q4: 33,131 shares; 2025Q1: 47,254 shares; 2025Q2: 26,527 shares; 2025Q3: 26,675 shares; 2025Q4: 24,678 shares 24,678$324K0.12%-1,997Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,540 shares; 2024Q4: 1,285 shares; 2025Q1: 1,170 shares; 2025Q2: 1,168 shares; 2025Q3: 1,192 shares; 2025Q4: 1,307 shares 1,307$317K0.12%+115Timeline
BTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,852 shares; 2025Q3: 5,852 shares; 2025Q4: 8,088 shares 8,088$313K0.12%+2,236Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,157 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,536 shares 8,536$313K0.12%newTimeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,763 shares 12,763$312K0.12%newTimeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,202 shares 6,202$304K0.11%newTimeline
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,424 shares; 2024Q4: 4,424 shares; 2025Q1: 4,424 shares; 2025Q2: 4,424 shares; 2025Q3: 4,424 shares; 2025Q4: 4,424 shares 4,424$302K0.11%0Timeline
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL ASQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,185 shares; 2024Q4: 4,640 shares; 2025Q1: 4,885 shares; 2025Q2: 5,445 shares; 2025Q3: 4,542 shares; 2025Q4: 5,144 shares 5,144$301K0.11%+602Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,792 shares; 2024Q4: 7,993 shares; 2025Q1: 6,104 shares; 2025Q2: 3,620 shares; 2025Q3: 3,849 shares; 2025Q4: 4,120 shares 4,120$299K0.11%+271Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,582 shares; 2025Q3: 2,185 shares; 2025Q4: 2,287 shares 2,287$295K0.11%+102Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,633 shares; 2024Q4: 4,316 shares; 2025Q1: 3,713 shares; 2025Q2: 3,788 shares; 2025Q3: 4,587 shares; 2025Q4: 3,761 shares 3,761$291K0.11%-826Timeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,752 shares; 2025Q1: 4,817 shares; 2025Q2: 4,185 shares; 2025Q3: 4,564 shares; 2025Q4: 3,239 shares 3,239$289K0.11%-1,325Timeline
FIXDFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,473 shares; 2024Q4: 68,592 shares; 2025Q1: 67,999 shares; 2025Q2: 72,510 shares; 2025Q3: 76,615 shares; 2025Q4: 6,486 shares 6,486$287K0.11%-70,129Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,689 shares; 2025Q1: 8,780 shares; 2025Q2: 8,789 shares; 2025Q3: 13,144 shares; 2025Q4: 10,852 shares 10,852$286K0.11%-2,292Timeline
NMMNAVIOS MARITIME PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,475 shares; 2025Q4: 5,385 shares 5,385$282K0.11%-90Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,815 shares; 2024Q4: 1,673 shares; 2025Q1: 8,524 shares; 2025Q2: 8,245 shares; 2025Q3: 7,264 shares; 2025Q4: 1,344 shares 1,344$278K0.1%-5,920Timeline
PPTAPERPETUA RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,100 shares; 2025Q4: 11,225 shares 11,225$272K0.1%-875Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,359 shares; 2025Q4: 913 shares 913$264K0.1%-446Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 822 shares; 2025Q3: 822 shares; 2025Q4: 822 shares 822$255K0.1%0Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,819 shares; 2025Q1: 10,598 shares; 2025Q2: 9,098 shares; 2025Q3: 5,613 shares; 2025Q4: 5,632 shares 5,632$254K0.1%+19Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 547 shares; 2025Q4: 541 shares 541$245K0.09%-6Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,320 shares 2,320$230K0.09%newTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,627 shares 13,627$228K0.09%newTimeline
DLYDOUBLELINE YIELD OPPORTUNITIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,835 shares; 2025Q4: 12,485 shares 12,485$182K0.07%-19,350Timeline
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,500 shares; 2024Q4: 11,500 shares; 2025Q1: 11,500 shares; 2025Q2: 11,500 shares; 2025Q3: 11,500 shares; 2025Q4: 11,500 shares 11,500$134K0.05%0Timeline
AIOTPOWERFLEET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,012 shares; 2025Q4: 12,898 shares 12,898$68.6K0.03%-1,114Timeline
CIGCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,337 shares; 2025Q2: 24,337 shares; 2025Q3: 24,337 shares; 2025Q4: 24,337 shares 24,337$48.7K0.02%0Timeline
TBHCTHE BRAND HOUSE COLLECTIVE IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,200 shares; 2025Q4: 21,200 shares 21,200$23.3K0.01%-1,000Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
WDAYWORKDAY INC13,167$3.17Mshares
DEEDFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI143,638$3.07Mshares
RACEFERRARI N V5,356$2.6Mshares
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC20,092$1.69Mshares
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORP83,529$1.46Mshares
KVUEKENVUE INC63,274$1.03Mshares
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INC6,018$1000Kshares
EATBRINKER INTL INC6,849$868Kshares
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I2,798$763Kshares
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLC2,369$602Kshares
CNMCORE & MAIN INC8,302$447Kshares
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INC3,250$436Kshares
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP8,326$393Kshares
PCGPG&E CORP24,196$365Kshares
EGEVEREST GROUP LTD902$316Kshares
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC868$305Kshares
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INC1,050$301Kshares
MOSMOSAIC CO8,228$285Kshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR8,644$272Kshares
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC871$266Kshares
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLC5,667$241Kshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR5,580$236Kshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC233$214Kshares
DBLDOUBLELINE OPPORTUNISTIC CR10,450$163Kshares
SNAPSNAP INC14,000$108Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-010115 base2026-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set