Skip to content

Bienville Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1605070, New York, NY

Bienville Capital Management, LLC reported $749,739,238 across 95 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 51.14% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003371

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$750M
Holdings
95
Top 10 weight
51.14%
New
32
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SOFInew+1,527,406$27.4M
HIMSnew+785,739$27.2M
ADMEadded+369,686$20.6M
MELIadded+10,774$18.3M
PLTRnew+128,416$15M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RBRKreduced-350,704-$28.2M
DDOGexited-170,371-$20.1M
IOTexited-556,864-$17.6M
AFRMexited-326,395-$15M
HOODexited-207,798-$14.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003371, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $693,522,526, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,227 shares; 2025Q1: 8,996 shares; 2025Q2: 7,454 shares; 2025Q3: 10,432 shares; 2025Q4: 18,693 shares; 2026Q1: 21,244 shares; 2026Q2: 32,018 shares 32,018$54.3M7.84%+10,774Timeline
ACIOETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 898,404 shares; 2024Q4: 1,031,627 shares; 2025Q1: 1,060,353 shares; 2025Q2: 1,002,035 shares; 2025Q3: 953,693 shares; 2025Q4: 944,286 shares; 2026Q1: 1,030,595 shares; 2026Q2: 1,119,148 shares 1,119,148$51.6M7.45%+88,553Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,700 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 103,080 shares; 2026Q1: 198,842 shares; 2026Q2: 233,312 shares 233,312$43.1M6.21%+34,470Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 93,065 shares; 2024Q4: 83,310 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 107,938 shares; 2025Q4: 317,819 shares; 2026Q1: 260,147 shares; 2026Q2: 411,240 shares 411,240$39.4M5.68%+151,093Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 193,301 shares; 2025Q1: 210,123 shares; 2025Q2: 127,831 shares; 2025Q3: 158,287 shares; 2025Q4: 305,216 shares; 2026Q1: 337,007 shares; 2026Q2: 621,850 shares 621,850$31.5M4.55%+284,843Timeline
ADMEETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 143,027 shares; 2024Q4: 166,491 shares; 2025Q1: 183,363 shares; 2025Q2: 157,097 shares; 2025Q3: 163,935 shares; 2025Q4: 165,689 shares; 2026Q1: 161,387 shares; 2026Q2: 531,073 shares 531,073$29.6M4.26%+369,686Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,664 shares; 2024Q4: 19,986 shares; 2025Q1: 19,709 shares; 2025Q2: 31,727 shares; 2025Q3: 31,983 shares; 2025Q4: 31,925 shares; 2026Q1: 31,591 shares; 2026Q2: 37,884 shares 37,884$28.4M4.09%+6,293Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,527,406 shares 1,527,406$27.4M3.95%newTimeline
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 817,849 shares; 2024Q4: 246,337 shares; 2025Q1: 373,200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 785,739 shares 785,739$27.2M3.93%newTimeline
KLARKLARNA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,390,033 shares; 2026Q2: 1,094,995 shares 1,094,995$22.2M3.2%-295,038Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 114,308 shares; 2024Q4: 14,967 shares; 2025Q1: 54,052 shares; 2025Q2: 99,476 shares; 2025Q3: 99,295 shares; 2025Q4: 99,626 shares; 2026Q1: 70,167 shares; 2026Q2: 42,259 shares 42,259$20.7M2.99%-27,908Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,003 shares; 2024Q4: 42,263 shares; 2025Q1: 36,166 shares; 2025Q2: 36,755 shares; 2025Q3: 36,644 shares; 2025Q4: 34,279 shares; 2026Q1: 31,957 shares; 2026Q2: 86,722 shares 86,722$20.7M2.98%+54,765Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 94,795 shares; 2024Q4: 46,578 shares; 2025Q1: 13,991 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 98,597 shares; 2026Q2: 72,289 shares 72,289$18.4M2.65%-26,308Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,077 shares; 2024Q4: 16,077 shares; 2025Q1: 16,077 shares; 2025Q2: 16,153 shares; 2025Q3: 16,153 shares; 2025Q4: 16,153 shares; 2026Q1: 16,153 shares; 2026Q2: 96,020 shares 96,020$16.7M2.4%+79,867Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 128,416 shares 128,416$15M2.16%newTimeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 84,100 shares; 2026Q2: 145,183 shares 145,183$14.5M2.08%+61,083Timeline
KVYOKLAVIYO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 279,300 shares; 2025Q4: 969,263 shares; 2026Q1: 1,227,863 shares; 2026Q2: 938,354 shares 938,354$14.2M2.04%-289,509Timeline
DEFRETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 520,782 shares 520,782$13.9M2.01%newTimeline
FIGFIGMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 736,590 shares 736,590$13.3M1.92%newTimeline
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 324,689 shares; 2025Q3: 215,347 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 374,935 shares 374,935$13M1.88%newTimeline
OMDAOMADA HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 277,642 shares; 2025Q4: 742,033 shares; 2026Q1: 897,765 shares; 2026Q2: 573,314 shares 573,314$12.6M1.81%-324,451Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,187 shares; 2024Q4: 51,628 shares; 2025Q1: 49,601 shares; 2025Q2: 49,442 shares; 2025Q3: 49,315 shares; 2025Q4: 48,777 shares; 2026Q1: 41,755 shares; 2026Q2: 42,792 shares 42,792$12.4M1.79%+1,037Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,201 shares; 2026Q2: 22,444 shares 22,444$11.6M1.67%+6,243Timeline
DRSKETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 496,591 shares; 2025Q1: 573,369 shares; 2025Q2: 525,818 shares; 2025Q3: 535,902 shares; 2025Q4: 586,211 shares; 2026Q1: 624,636 shares; 2026Q2: 385,769 shares 385,769$11.1M1.6%-238,867Timeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 395,798 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 132,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 106,000 shares; 2025Q4: 289,874 shares; 2026Q1: 471,691 shares; 2026Q2: 120,987 shares 120,987$9.71M1.4%-350,704Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 82,300 shares; 2025Q2: 152,629 shares; 2025Q3: 31,429 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,722 shares; 2026Q2: 26,167 shares 26,167$8.79M1.27%-6,555Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,532 shares; 2024Q4: 32,532 shares; 2025Q1: 30,111 shares; 2025Q2: 30,111 shares; 2025Q3: 30,111 shares; 2025Q4: 30,091 shares; 2026Q1: 23,218 shares; 2026Q2: 23,812 shares 23,812$8.51M1.23%+594Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,401 shares; 2024Q4: 18,401 shares; 2025Q1: 18,401 shares; 2025Q2: 18,613 shares; 2025Q3: 18,613 shares; 2025Q4: 18,537 shares; 2026Q1: 18,537 shares; 2026Q2: 19,401 shares 19,401$8.16M1.18%+864Timeline
AIQGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 66,117 shares; 2026Q2: 98,021 shares 98,021$6.43M0.93%+31,904Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,805 shares; 2026Q1: 35,914 shares; 2026Q2: 66,573 shares 66,573$5.47M0.79%+30,659Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,942 shares; 2024Q4: 2,145 shares; 2025Q1: 2,302 shares; 2025Q2: 2,302 shares; 2025Q3: 2,635 shares; 2025Q4: 6,019 shares; 2026Q1: 8,706 shares; 2026Q2: 14,826 shares 14,826$5.46M0.79%+6,120Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,355 shares; 2024Q4: 15,078 shares; 2025Q1: 13,733 shares; 2025Q2: 13,937 shares; 2025Q3: 13,855 shares; 2025Q4: 13,905 shares; 2026Q1: 12,583 shares; 2026Q2: 13,314 shares 13,314$4.97M0.72%+731Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 434 shares; 2026Q2: 6,410 shares 6,410$4.8M0.69%+5,976Timeline
PSBDPALMER SQUARE CAPITAL BDC INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 417,763 shares; 2024Q4: 676,406 shares; 2025Q1: 1,019,567 shares; 2025Q2: 1,010,678 shares; 2025Q3: 914,029 shares; 2025Q4: 558,394 shares; 2026Q1: 525,222 shares; 2026Q2: 425,379 shares 425,379$4.62M0.67%-99,843Timeline
ARLPALLIANCE RESOURCE PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 276,793 shares; 2024Q4: 269,852 shares; 2025Q1: 264,578 shares; 2025Q2: 250,209 shares; 2025Q3: 247,345 shares; 2025Q4: 231,025 shares; 2026Q1: 213,737 shares; 2026Q2: 173,893 shares 173,893$4.17M0.6%-39,844Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,014 shares; 2024Q4: 2,961 shares; 2025Q1: 3,117 shares; 2025Q2: 3,345 shares; 2025Q3: 3,505 shares; 2025Q4: 3,526 shares; 2026Q1: 1,630 shares; 2026Q2: 5,252 shares 5,252$3.87M0.56%+3,622Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,232 shares; 2024Q4: 14,232 shares; 2025Q1: 13,857 shares; 2025Q2: 15,049 shares; 2025Q3: 15,049 shares; 2025Q4: 14,795 shares; 2026Q1: 16,295 shares; 2026Q2: 18,619 shares 18,619$3.73M0.54%+2,324Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,205 shares; 2025Q1: 3,036 shares; 2025Q2: 2,381 shares; 2025Q3: 3,041 shares; 2025Q4: 3,287 shares; 2026Q1: 3,481 shares; 2026Q2: 17,126 shares 17,126$3.64M0.53%+13,645Timeline
XMESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,493 shares 28,493$3.05M0.44%newTimeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 39,210 shares 39,210$3.02M0.44%newTimeline
QDFFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,220 shares 30,220$2.72M0.39%newTimeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,778 shares; 2024Q4: 10,042 shares; 2025Q1: 7,167 shares; 2025Q2: 3,916 shares; 2025Q3: 2,084 shares; 2025Q4: 2,536 shares; 2026Q1: 2,505 shares; 2026Q2: 7,562 shares 7,562$2.27M0.33%+5,057Timeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,475 shares 25,475$2.27M0.33%newTimeline
CNTNCANTON STRATEGIC HOLDINGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 216,802 shares; 2026Q2: 650,407 shares 650,407$1.83M0.26%+433,605Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,201 shares; 2024Q4: 8,212 shares; 2025Q1: 8,218 shares; 2025Q2: 7,548 shares; 2025Q3: 7,580 shares; 2025Q4: 7,641 shares; 2026Q1: 7,646 shares; 2026Q2: 7,652 shares 7,652$1.81M0.26%+6Timeline
ADTNADTRAN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 127,247 shares 127,247$1.77M0.26%newTimeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 132,079 shares 132,079$1.75M0.25%newTimeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,540 shares 11,540$1.43M0.21%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,729 shares; 2024Q4: 3,729 shares; 2025Q1: 4,241 shares; 2025Q2: 4,241 shares; 2025Q3: 4,241 shares; 2025Q4: 3,559 shares; 2026Q1: 3,239 shares; 2026Q2: 3,782 shares 3,782$1.34M0.19%+543Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,050 shares 24,050$1.22M0.18%newTimeline
JBBBJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 837,757 shares; 2025Q1: 843,850 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,816 shares 24,816$1.18M0.17%newTimeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 173,122 shares; 2025Q3: 181,776 shares; 2025Q4: 157,216 shares; 2026Q1: 151,202 shares; 2026Q2: 33,325 shares 33,325$1.11M0.16%-117,877Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,681 shares; 2024Q4: 12,743 shares; 2025Q1: 12,743 shares; 2025Q2: 15,482 shares; 2025Q3: 15,622 shares; 2025Q4: 15,705 shares; 2026Q1: 9,821 shares; 2026Q2: 19,644 shares 19,644$1.1M0.16%+9,823Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,117 shares 13,117$1.09M0.16%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,103 shares; 2024Q4: 4,103 shares; 2025Q1: 4,103 shares; 2025Q2: 4,103 shares; 2025Q3: 4,103 shares; 2025Q4: 4,103 shares; 2026Q1: 4,503 shares; 2026Q2: 4,203 shares 4,203$1.06M0.15%-300Timeline
DFAIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,380 shares 24,380$1.01M0.15%newTimeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,625 shares; 2024Q4: 20,362 shares; 2025Q1: 20,362 shares; 2025Q2: 20,362 shares; 2025Q3: 20,362 shares; 2025Q4: 18,362 shares; 2026Q1: 18,362 shares; 2026Q2: 18,362 shares 18,362$982K0.14%0Timeline
JUCYETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 761,423 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43,856 shares 43,856$964K0.14%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,874 shares; 2024Q4: 12,874 shares; 2025Q1: 12,874 shares; 2025Q2: 12,874 shares; 2025Q3: 12,874 shares; 2025Q4: 12,874 shares; 2026Q1: 13,424 shares; 2026Q2: 12,874 shares 12,874$929K0.13%-550Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$913K0.13%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,669 shares; 2024Q4: 5,721 shares; 2025Q1: 4,669 shares; 2025Q2: 4,669 shares; 2025Q3: 4,669 shares; 2025Q4: 4,669 shares; 2026Q1: 4,669 shares; 2026Q2: 4,669 shares 4,669$886K0.13%0Timeline
GNRSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,030 shares 13,030$877K0.13%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,044 shares; 2024Q4: 1,044 shares; 2025Q1: 1,201 shares; 2025Q2: 1,269 shares; 2025Q3: 1,269 shares; 2025Q4: 1,269 shares; 2026Q1: 1,269 shares; 2026Q2: 1,474 shares 1,474$830K0.12%+205Timeline
NFRAFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,099 shares 12,099$776K0.11%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,120 shares; 2024Q4: 2,120 shares; 2025Q1: 2,120 shares; 2025Q2: 2,170 shares; 2025Q3: 2,170 shares; 2025Q4: 2,170 shares; 2026Q1: 1,616 shares; 2026Q2: 2,002 shares 2,002$756K0.11%+386Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,830 shares 9,830$700K0.1%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,463 shares; 2024Q4: 2,463 shares; 2025Q1: 2,463 shares; 2025Q2: 2,463 shares; 2025Q3: 2,463 shares; 2025Q4: 2,463 shares; 2026Q1: 2,245 shares; 2026Q2: 1,843 shares 1,843$682K0.1%-402Timeline
CSMPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,600 shares; 2024Q4: 6,600 shares; 2025Q1: 6,600 shares; 2025Q2: 6,600 shares; 2025Q3: 6,600 shares; 2025Q4: 6,600 shares; 2026Q1: 6,600 shares; 2026Q2: 6,600 shares 6,600$562K0.08%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,400 shares; 2024Q4: 5,400 shares; 2025Q1: 5,400 shares; 2025Q2: 5,442 shares; 2025Q3: 5,482 shares; 2025Q4: 5,525 shares; 2026Q1: 6,314 shares; 2026Q2: 5,607 shares 5,607$537K0.08%-707Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,292 shares 3,292$488K0.07%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,924 shares; 2024Q4: 2,924 shares; 2025Q1: 2,924 shares; 2025Q2: 2,924 shares; 2025Q3: 2,924 shares; 2025Q4: 2,924 shares; 2026Q1: 2,924 shares; 2026Q2: 2,924 shares 2,924$459K0.07%0Timeline
GUNRFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,002 shares; 2024Q4: 6,225 shares; 2025Q1: 6,251 shares; 2025Q2: 6,285 shares; 2025Q3: 6,316 shares; 2025Q4: 6,343 shares; 2026Q1: 6,357 shares; 2026Q2: 8,421 shares 8,421$415K0.06%+2,064Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,230 shares; 2026Q1: 950 shares; 2026Q2: 950 shares 950$412K0.06%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$405K0.06%0Timeline
BMOPBNY MELLON ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,457 shares 15,457$390K0.06%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 461 shares; 2025Q2: 461 shares; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 460 shares; 2026Q1: 627 shares; 2026Q2: 749 shares 749$375K0.05%+122Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 788 shares; 2024Q4: 788 shares; 2025Q1: 788 shares; 2025Q2: 788 shares; 2025Q3: 788 shares; 2025Q4: 788 shares; 2026Q1: 788 shares; 2026Q2: 788 shares 788$355K0.05%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,782 shares; 2024Q4: 3,091 shares; 2025Q1: 1,120 shares; 2025Q2: 1,120 shares; 2025Q3: 1,120 shares; 2025Q4: 1,120 shares; 2026Q1: 1,120 shares; 2026Q2: 1,120 shares 1,120$352K0.05%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 735 shares; 2025Q4: 735 shares; 2026Q1: 735 shares; 2026Q2: 735 shares 735$352K0.05%0Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,240 shares; 2026Q2: 3,641 shares 3,641$352K0.05%+1,401Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,007 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 324 shares 324$345K0.05%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,200 shares; 2024Q4: 10,155 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,075 shares 4,075$333K0.05%+75Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,225 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$314K0.05%-225Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,735 shares; 2026Q1: 7,735 shares; 2026Q2: 7,735 shares 7,735$267K0.04%0Timeline
EXTREXTREME NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,600 shares; 2025Q3: 18,600 shares; 2025Q4: 18,600 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,130 shares 8,130$263K0.04%newTimeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,650 shares 1,650$251K0.04%newTimeline
CLOXSERIES PORTFOLIOS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 337,615 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,773 shares 9,773$250K0.04%newTimeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,007 shares 1,007$229K0.03%newTimeline
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,053 shares; 2024Q4: 58,053 shares; 2025Q1: 58,053 shares; 2025Q2: 58,053 shares; 2025Q3: 58,053 shares; 2025Q4: 58,053 shares; 2026Q1: 58,053 shares; 2026Q2: 58,053 shares 58,053$213K0.03%0Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,528 shares 2,528$204K0.03%newTimeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 86,172 shares; 2024Q4: 86,172 shares; 2025Q1: 86,172 shares; 2025Q2: 86,172 shares; 2025Q3: 86,172 shares; 2025Q4: 33,579 shares; 2026Q1: 33,579 shares; 2026Q2: 33,579 shares 33,579$57.4K0.01%0Timeline
AIOTPOWERFLEET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,095 shares 14,095$54K0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SESEA LTD SPONSORD ADScall303,400$29.1M+23,400
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC Stockput72,200$18.4Mnew
MDBMONGODB INC Stockput26,100$8.77Mnew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DDOGDATADOG INC170,371$20.1Mshares
IOTSAMSARA INC556,864$17.6Mshares
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INC326,395$15Mshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC207,798$14.4Mshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP207,941$11.8Mshares
KSPIKASPI KZ JSC134,849$9.99Mshares
TOSTTOAST INC251,014$6.65Mshares
TTANSERVICETITAN INC104,444$6.63Mshares
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR64,939$3.98Mshares
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR6,446$318Kshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR10,926$173Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003371 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003371 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001828 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001214 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004901 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-003362 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002021 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001212 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-005138 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-003486 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002446 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-001253 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003903 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003103 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002165 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-001291 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-002595 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001886 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001425 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-000576 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-002282 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001770 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001278 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-000481 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-002205 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001701 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001333 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-000524 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-002276 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001769 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001177 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-19-002565 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-18-016542 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-18-011409 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-18-007572 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-18-002373 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001398344-17-014759 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-17-014718 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-17-009972 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-17-006063 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-17-002051 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-16-020637 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-16-016451 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-16-013251 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-16-009541 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-15-007529 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-15-005204 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001221073-15-000061 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001221073-15-000036 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set