Skip to content

Beta Wealth Group, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1594417, SAN DIEGO, CA

Beta Wealth Group, Inc. reported $266,613,355 across 114 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-24. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.73% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001594417-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$267M
Holdings
114
Top 10 weight
43.73%
New
8
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WMTadded+35,142$3.98M
SOXLnew+5,000$1.33M
PYLDadded+33,560$890K
FEMSadded+15,490$707K
AVDVadded+5,508$568K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMDreduced-3,790-$2.2M
LSVDreduced-20,485-$708K
DEXCreduced-5,400-$446K
GPIQreduced-7,102-$421K
DDexited-7,716-$353K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001594417-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $266,613,355, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
QLTIGMO ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 429,792 shares; 2025Q2: 672,595 shares; 2025Q3: 697,937 shares; 2025Q4: 671,062 shares; 2026Q1: 670,629 shares; 2026Q2: 691,497 shares 691,497$18.7M7.01%+20,868Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 171,437 shares; 2024Q4: 184,432 shares; 2025Q1: 1,420,705 shares; 2025Q2: 998,394 shares; 2025Q3: 594,188 shares; 2025Q4: 574,233 shares; 2026Q1: 657,539 shares; 2026Q2: 691,099 shares 691,099$18.3M6.87%+33,560Timeline
SPVMINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 140,956 shares; 2025Q2: 177,779 shares; 2025Q3: 177,959 shares; 2025Q4: 174,674 shares; 2026Q1: 172,124 shares; 2026Q2: 173,484 shares 173,484$12.9M4.84%+1,360Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,992 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,168 shares; 2025Q2: 99,558 shares; 2025Q3: 102,158 shares; 2025Q4: 98,672 shares; 2026Q1: 96,364 shares; 2026Q2: 94,529 shares 94,529$11.8M4.42%-1,835Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 74,462 shares; 2025Q3: 90,541 shares; 2025Q4: 88,335 shares; 2026Q1: 96,446 shares; 2026Q2: 96,700 shares 96,700$10.5M3.96%+254Timeline
QYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 533,730 shares; 2025Q4: 517,009 shares; 2026Q1: 525,927 shares; 2026Q2: 530,202 shares 530,202$9.77M3.67%+4,275Timeline
FEMSFIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 235,509 shares; 2025Q2: 193,353 shares; 2025Q3: 201,734 shares; 2025Q4: 200,556 shares; 2026Q1: 194,720 shares; 2026Q2: 210,210 shares 210,210$9.6M3.6%+15,490Timeline
GTPEGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 139,703 shares; 2026Q2: 138,412 shares 138,412$8.56M3.21%-1,291Timeline
LSVDADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 176,442 shares; 2025Q3: 180,188 shares; 2025Q4: 171,494 shares; 2026Q1: 261,523 shares; 2026Q2: 241,038 shares 241,038$8.33M3.12%-20,485Timeline
DEXCDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,442 shares; 2025Q3: 112,817 shares; 2025Q4: 108,147 shares; 2026Q1: 102,839 shares; 2026Q2: 97,439 shares 97,439$8.05M3.02%-5,400Timeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 82,279 shares; 2025Q3: 85,385 shares; 2025Q4: 81,399 shares; 2026Q1: 72,351 shares; 2026Q2: 77,859 shares 77,859$8.02M3.01%+5,508Timeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,479 shares; 2024Q4: 37,804 shares; 2025Q1: 49,910 shares; 2025Q2: 48,562 shares; 2025Q3: 78,434 shares; 2025Q4: 80,947 shares; 2026Q1: 79,832 shares; 2026Q2: 78,018 shares 78,018$7.66M2.87%-1,814Timeline
DVYEISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 321,320 shares; 2025Q4: 311,429 shares; 2026Q1: 222,922 shares; 2026Q2: 225,853 shares 225,853$7.28M2.73%+2,931Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,959 shares; 2024Q4: 2,904 shares; 2025Q1: 2,669 shares; 2025Q2: 5,097 shares; 2025Q3: 9,974 shares; 2025Q4: 9,853 shares; 2026Q1: 8,830 shares; 2026Q2: 8,808 shares 8,808$6.58M2.47%-22Timeline
JPREJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,049 shares; 2024Q4: 63,750 shares; 2025Q1: 92,334 shares; 2025Q2: 109,218 shares; 2025Q3: 116,507 shares; 2025Q4: 116,647 shares; 2026Q1: 120,973 shares; 2026Q2: 120,874 shares 120,874$6.31M2.37%-99Timeline
HGERHARBOR ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 188,481 shares; 2025Q4: 186,022 shares; 2026Q1: 188,120 shares; 2026Q2: 192,621 shares 192,621$5.65M2.12%+4,501Timeline
IGFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 74,415 shares; 2025Q3: 78,834 shares; 2025Q4: 75,477 shares; 2026Q1: 77,219 shares; 2026Q2: 84,547 shares 84,547$5.63M2.11%+7,328Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,011 shares; 2024Q4: 6,508 shares; 2025Q1: 6,508 shares; 2025Q2: 6,410 shares; 2025Q3: 6,506 shares; 2025Q4: 6,306 shares; 2026Q1: 6,105 shares; 2026Q2: 41,247 shares 41,247$4.67M1.75%+35,142Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,024 shares; 2025Q4: 6,946 shares; 2026Q1: 7,984 shares; 2026Q2: 7,980 shares 7,980$4.17M1.56%-4Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,754 shares; 2024Q4: 20,172 shares; 2025Q1: 19,502 shares; 2025Q2: 21,876 shares; 2025Q3: 20,887 shares; 2025Q4: 19,187 shares; 2026Q1: 12,471 shares; 2026Q2: 13,716 shares 13,716$3.97M1.49%+1,245Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,458 shares; 2024Q4: 18,151 shares; 2025Q1: 18,577 shares; 2025Q2: 15,723 shares; 2025Q3: 13,887 shares; 2025Q4: 11,287 shares; 2026Q1: 11,166 shares; 2026Q2: 11,176 shares 11,176$3.95M1.48%+10Timeline
PDIPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 205,640 shares; 2024Q4: 207,334 shares; 2025Q1: 288,082 shares; 2025Q2: 346,914 shares; 2025Q3: 326,614 shares; 2025Q4: 229,362 shares; 2026Q1: 227,453 shares; 2026Q2: 224,187 shares 224,187$3.74M1.4%-3,266Timeline
JNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,909 shares; 2026Q2: 33,958 shares 33,958$3.27M1.23%+49Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,247 shares; 2025Q4: 28,674 shares; 2026Q1: 27,108 shares; 2026Q2: 25,949 shares 25,949$2.5M0.94%-1,159Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 224,686 shares; 2025Q2: 225,272 shares; 2025Q3: 57,141 shares; 2025Q4: 56,104 shares; 2026Q1: 51,185 shares; 2026Q2: 50,721 shares 50,721$2.5M0.94%-464Timeline
EAGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,721 shares; 2025Q3: 43,804 shares; 2025Q4: 43,921 shares; 2026Q1: 48,094 shares; 2026Q2: 48,289 shares 48,289$2.29M0.86%+195Timeline
USDXRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 53,098 shares; 2025Q4: 57,215 shares; 2026Q1: 85,993 shares; 2026Q2: 84,291 shares 84,291$2.15M0.81%-1,702Timeline
PTYPIMCO CORPORATE & INCOME OPPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 176,721 shares; 2026Q2: 174,777 shares 174,777$2.1M0.79%-1,944Timeline
VSGXVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,327 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,110 shares; 2025Q3: 25,292 shares; 2025Q4: 24,871 shares; 2026Q1: 23,998 shares; 2026Q2: 24,092 shares 24,092$1.98M0.74%+94Timeline
GPIQGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,159 shares; 2025Q4: 42,349 shares; 2026Q1: 39,995 shares; 2026Q2: 32,893 shares 32,893$1.95M0.73%-7,102Timeline
CGMMCAPITAL GROUP EQUITY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 270,770 shares; 2025Q2: 267,824 shares; 2025Q3: 60,765 shares; 2025Q4: 60,364 shares; 2026Q1: 58,683 shares; 2026Q2: 58,683 shares 58,683$1.93M0.73%0Timeline
SIHYHARBOR ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,917 shares; 2025Q4: 43,430 shares; 2026Q1: 44,184 shares; 2026Q2: 41,495 shares 41,495$1.89M0.71%-2,689Timeline
JPIBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 61,319 shares; 2025Q4: 60,724 shares; 2026Q1: 39,967 shares; 2026Q2: 37,998 shares 37,998$1.84M0.69%-1,969Timeline
DIVPADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 77,498 shares; 2025Q4: 81,925 shares; 2026Q1: 75,760 shares; 2026Q2: 67,665 shares 67,665$1.82M0.68%-8,095Timeline
CGNGCAPITAL GROUP NEW GEOGRAPHYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 233,822 shares; 2025Q2: 236,878 shares; 2025Q3: 51,399 shares; 2025Q4: 50,497 shares; 2026Q1: 50,600 shares; 2026Q2: 48,113 shares 48,113$1.8M0.68%-2,487Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,461 shares; 2024Q4: 20,771 shares; 2025Q1: 12,484 shares; 2025Q2: 10,994 shares; 2025Q3: 9,197 shares; 2025Q4: 9,184 shares; 2026Q1: 9,357 shares; 2026Q2: 8,657 shares 8,657$1.73M0.65%-700Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,493 shares; 2024Q4: 37,501 shares; 2025Q1: 29,535 shares; 2025Q2: 16,690 shares; 2025Q3: 5,499 shares; 2025Q4: 6,312 shares; 2026Q1: 6,031 shares; 2026Q2: 7,248 shares 7,248$1.73M0.65%+1,217Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,278 shares; 2024Q4: 9,879 shares; 2025Q1: 9,189 shares; 2025Q2: 9,135 shares; 2025Q3: 9,733 shares; 2025Q4: 8,699 shares; 2026Q1: 8,877 shares; 2026Q2: 9,178 shares 9,178$1.7M0.64%+301Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,657 shares; 2024Q4: 19,039 shares; 2025Q1: 19,564 shares; 2025Q2: 10,537 shares; 2025Q3: 4,855 shares; 2025Q4: 4,676 shares; 2026Q1: 4,252 shares; 2026Q2: 4,439 shares 4,439$1.66M0.62%+187Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,420 shares; 2024Q4: 2,469 shares; 2025Q1: 2,568 shares; 2025Q2: 1,562 shares; 2025Q3: 1,655 shares; 2025Q4: 13,750 shares; 2026Q1: 14,855 shares; 2026Q2: 15,750 shares 15,750$1.56M0.59%+895Timeline
SOXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.33M0.5%newTimeline
FMFFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,390 shares; 2025Q4: 32,107 shares; 2026Q1: 27,948 shares; 2026Q2: 26,142 shares 26,142$1.31M0.49%-1,806Timeline
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 210,180 shares; 2024Q4: 212,351 shares; 2025Q1: 203,950 shares; 2025Q2: 105,572 shares; 2025Q3: 29,843 shares; 2025Q4: 27,203 shares; 2026Q1: 27,622 shares; 2026Q2: 25,233 shares 25,233$1.28M0.48%-2,389Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,119 shares; 2024Q4: 9,319 shares; 2025Q1: 9,525 shares; 2025Q2: 9,232 shares; 2025Q3: 9,619 shares; 2025Q4: 9,122 shares; 2026Q1: 9,626 shares; 2026Q2: 9,924 shares 9,924$1.17M0.44%+298Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,589 shares; 2025Q4: 12,304 shares; 2026Q1: 12,199 shares; 2026Q2: 12,026 shares 12,026$1.16M0.44%-173Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,018 shares; 2025Q2: 6,480 shares; 2025Q3: 9,818 shares; 2025Q4: 6,846 shares; 2026Q1: 15,223 shares; 2026Q2: 22,855 shares 22,855$1.16M0.43%+7,632Timeline
GSYINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,080 shares; 2025Q2: 6,518 shares; 2025Q3: 9,882 shares; 2025Q4: 6,940 shares; 2026Q1: 15,455 shares; 2026Q2: 23,014 shares 23,014$1.15M0.43%+7,559Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,852 shares; 2025Q4: 5,001 shares; 2026Q1: 4,681 shares; 2026Q2: 4,683 shares 4,683$1.11M0.42%+2Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,200 shares; 2025Q1: 6,100 shares; 2025Q2: 6,100 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,100 shares; 2026Q1: 6,200 shares; 2026Q2: 6,400 shares 6,400$1.09M0.41%+200Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,800 shares; 2025Q1: 5,701 shares; 2025Q2: 5,703 shares; 2025Q3: 6,003 shares; 2025Q4: 5,800 shares; 2026Q1: 6,602 shares; 2026Q2: 6,804 shares 6,804$1.03M0.39%+202Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,621 shares; 2024Q4: 8,723 shares; 2025Q1: 7,322 shares; 2025Q2: 6,227 shares; 2025Q3: 6,418 shares; 2025Q4: 6,220 shares; 2026Q1: 6,522 shares; 2026Q2: 7,039 shares 7,039$985K0.37%+517Timeline
PEXPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,745 shares; 2025Q4: 30,917 shares; 2026Q1: 37,950 shares; 2026Q2: 42,838 shares 42,838$939K0.35%+4,888Timeline
PRIVSSGA ACTIVE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,293 shares; 2025Q4: 19,820 shares; 2026Q1: 39,048 shares; 2026Q2: 35,373 shares 35,373$891K0.33%-3,675Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,683 shares; 2025Q4: 2,579 shares; 2026Q1: 2,998 shares; 2026Q2: 2,954 shares 2,954$888K0.33%-44Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 874 shares; 2024Q4: 874 shares; 2025Q1: 867 shares; 2025Q2: 893 shares; 2025Q3: 813 shares; 2025Q4: 813 shares; 2026Q1: 945 shares; 2026Q2: 946 shares 946$885K0.33%+1Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,805 shares; 2024Q4: 5,806 shares; 2025Q1: 5,707 shares; 2025Q2: 5,604 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,900 shares; 2026Q1: 5,400 shares; 2026Q2: 5,801 shares 5,801$850K0.32%+401Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,915 shares; 2024Q4: 6,016 shares; 2025Q1: 5,820 shares; 2025Q2: 5,925 shares; 2025Q3: 5,715 shares; 2025Q4: 5,618 shares; 2026Q1: 5,520 shares; 2026Q2: 5,718 shares 5,718$782K0.29%+198Timeline
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,401 shares; 2025Q4: 15,792 shares; 2026Q1: 16,499 shares; 2026Q2: 16,813 shares 16,813$774K0.29%+314Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 969 shares; 2025Q4: 970 shares; 2026Q1: 1,028 shares; 2026Q2: 1,028 shares 1,028$757K0.28%0Timeline
XJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,308 shares; 2025Q3: 14,915 shares; 2025Q4: 14,882 shares; 2026Q1: 14,299 shares; 2026Q2: 14,309 shares 14,309$755K0.28%+10Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,521 shares; 2024Q4: 7,623 shares; 2025Q1: 7,528 shares; 2025Q2: 5,916 shares; 2025Q3: 6,218 shares; 2025Q4: 6,020 shares; 2026Q1: 5,622 shares; 2026Q2: 5,924 shares 5,924$748K0.28%+302Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,111 shares; 2024Q4: 6,112 shares; 2025Q1: 6,216 shares; 2025Q2: 6,322 shares; 2025Q3: 6,215 shares; 2025Q4: 5,219 shares; 2026Q1: 5,620 shares; 2026Q2: 5,822 shares 5,822$748K0.28%+202Timeline
XJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,491 shares; 2025Q3: 14,131 shares; 2025Q4: 14,097 shares; 2026Q1: 13,744 shares; 2026Q2: 13,768 shares 13,768$718K0.27%+24Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,209 shares; 2024Q4: 4,608 shares; 2025Q1: 5,010 shares; 2025Q2: 4,011 shares; 2025Q3: 4,607 shares; 2025Q4: 5,108 shares; 2026Q1: 4,608 shares; 2026Q2: 5,009 shares 5,009$717K0.27%+401Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,115 shares; 2024Q4: 11,111 shares; 2025Q1: 10,436 shares; 2025Q2: 10,121 shares; 2025Q3: 12,529 shares; 2025Q4: 11,225 shares; 2026Q1: 11,928 shares; 2026Q2: 12,033 shares 12,033$686K0.26%+105Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,508 shares; 2024Q4: 8,408 shares; 2025Q1: 8,411 shares; 2025Q2: 8,514 shares; 2025Q3: 6,707 shares; 2025Q4: 6,508 shares; 2026Q1: 6,910 shares; 2026Q2: 7,311 shares 7,311$685K0.26%+401Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,200 shares; 2025Q1: 33,001 shares; 2025Q2: 2,703 shares; 2025Q3: 2,700 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 3,802 shares; 2026Q2: 4,203 shares 4,203$685K0.26%+401Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,037 shares; 2024Q4: 41,148 shares; 2025Q1: 42,403 shares; 2025Q2: 34,830 shares; 2025Q3: 8,786 shares; 2025Q4: 8,206 shares; 2026Q1: 7,907 shares; 2026Q2: 5,679 shares 5,679$668K0.25%-2,228Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,924 shares; 2024Q4: 4,526 shares; 2025Q1: 4,728 shares; 2025Q2: 3,632 shares; 2025Q3: 4,717 shares; 2025Q4: 4,519 shares; 2026Q1: 4,020 shares; 2026Q2: 3,121 shares 3,121$652K0.24%-899Timeline
SHYMBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,109 shares; 2024Q4: 86,981 shares; 2025Q1: 179,439 shares; 2025Q2: 111,604 shares; 2025Q3: 36,662 shares; 2025Q4: 30,896 shares; 2026Q1: 31,254 shares; 2026Q2: 28,810 shares 28,810$647K0.24%-2,444Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,616 shares; 2024Q4: 6,719 shares; 2025Q1: 6,624 shares; 2025Q2: 6,527 shares; 2025Q3: 6,521 shares; 2025Q4: 6,324 shares; 2026Q1: 6,528 shares; 2026Q2: 6,726 shares 6,726$644K0.24%+198Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,501 shares; 2024Q4: 5,504 shares; 2025Q1: 5,406 shares; 2025Q2: 5,409 shares; 2025Q3: 6,308 shares; 2025Q4: 6,011 shares; 2026Q1: 6,114 shares; 2026Q2: 6,216 shares 6,216$635K0.24%+102Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,963 shares; 2024Q4: 7,421 shares; 2025Q1: 37,828 shares; 2025Q2: 38,315 shares; 2025Q3: 7,123 shares; 2025Q4: 5,625 shares; 2026Q1: 5,828 shares; 2026Q2: 6,125 shares 6,125$634K0.24%+297Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,813 shares; 2025Q1: 7,813 shares; 2025Q2: 7,917 shares; 2025Q3: 7,815 shares; 2025Q4: 7,622 shares; 2026Q1: 7,322 shares; 2026Q2: 7,621 shares 7,621$619K0.23%+299Timeline
FLOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,215 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,951 shares; 2026Q2: 12,053 shares 12,053$615K0.23%+4,102Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,986 shares; 2025Q4: 5,986 shares; 2026Q1: 6,046 shares; 2026Q2: 5,982 shares 5,982$592K0.22%-64Timeline
REZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,776 shares; 2024Q4: 8,105 shares; 2025Q1: 6,933 shares; 2025Q2: 7,048 shares; 2025Q3: 7,227 shares; 2025Q4: 6,898 shares; 2026Q1: 7,982 shares; 2026Q2: 6,245 shares 6,245$591K0.22%-1,737Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 159,599 shares; 2024Q4: 160,799 shares; 2025Q1: 134,156 shares; 2025Q2: 30,438 shares; 2025Q3: 8,235 shares; 2025Q4: 8,219 shares; 2026Q1: 6,730 shares; 2026Q2: 6,583 shares 6,583$578K0.22%-147Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,903 shares; 2024Q4: 6,905 shares; 2025Q1: 6,906 shares; 2025Q2: 7,008 shares; 2025Q3: 5,807 shares; 2025Q4: 5,708 shares; 2026Q1: 5,909 shares; 2026Q2: 6,010 shares 6,010$555K0.21%+101Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,422 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,700 shares; 2025Q2: 4,802 shares; 2025Q3: 6,302 shares; 2025Q4: 6,303 shares; 2026Q1: 6,505 shares; 2026Q2: 6,707 shares 6,707$554K0.21%+202Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,600 shares 4,600$537K0.2%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,901 shares; 2024Q4: 2,098 shares; 2025Q1: 2,098 shares; 2025Q2: 1,138 shares; 2025Q3: 1,134 shares; 2025Q4: 1,133 shares; 2026Q1: 1,410 shares; 2026Q2: 1,410 shares 1,410$533K0.2%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,600 shares; 2026Q1: 6,800 shares; 2026Q2: 7,400 shares 7,400$528K0.2%+600Timeline
LDEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,181 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,514 shares; 2025Q3: 9,216 shares; 2025Q4: 9,228 shares; 2026Q1: 8,573 shares; 2026Q2: 8,710 shares 8,710$525K0.2%+137Timeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,215 shares; 2024Q4: 9,625 shares; 2025Q1: 8,846 shares; 2025Q2: 6,327 shares; 2025Q3: 7,601 shares; 2025Q4: 7,601 shares; 2026Q1: 9,657 shares; 2026Q2: 9,657 shares 9,657$522K0.2%0Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,900 shares; 2026Q2: 7,100 shares 7,100$512K0.19%+200Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,808 shares; 2024Q4: 56,654 shares; 2025Q1: 7,297 shares; 2025Q2: 4,901 shares; 2025Q3: 4,801 shares; 2025Q4: 4,801 shares; 2026Q1: 5,103 shares; 2026Q2: 5,303 shares 5,303$510K0.19%+200Timeline
DFNMDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,096 shares; 2024Q4: 9,589 shares; 2025Q1: 8,968 shares; 2025Q2: 8,290 shares; 2025Q3: 9,068 shares; 2025Q4: 9,242 shares; 2026Q1: 9,313 shares; 2026Q2: 10,355 shares 10,355$501K0.19%+1,042Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,312 shares; 2024Q4: 3,809 shares; 2025Q1: 4,011 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,007 shares; 2025Q4: 1,907 shares; 2026Q1: 1,607 shares; 2026Q2: 2,508 shares 2,508$476K0.18%+901Timeline
CGWINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,039 shares; 2025Q3: 6,800 shares; 2025Q4: 6,804 shares; 2026Q1: 6,915 shares; 2026Q2: 6,966 shares 6,966$458K0.17%+51Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,603 shares; 2024Q4: 5,604 shares; 2025Q1: 2,404 shares; 2025Q2: 3,204 shares; 2025Q3: 3,702 shares; 2025Q4: 4,203 shares; 2026Q1: 4,505 shares; 2026Q2: 5,007 shares 5,007$454K0.17%+502Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,767 shares; 2024Q4: 20,742 shares; 2025Q1: 19,408 shares; 2025Q2: 11,591 shares; 2025Q3: 2,812 shares; 2025Q4: 2,439 shares; 2026Q1: 2,061 shares; 2026Q2: 2,034 shares 2,034$453K0.17%-27Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,649 shares; 2024Q4: 2,061 shares; 2025Q1: 2,062 shares; 2025Q2: 1,750 shares; 2025Q3: 1,145 shares; 2025Q4: 1,108 shares; 2026Q1: 1,033 shares; 2026Q2: 1,233 shares 1,233$441K0.17%+200Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,918 shares; 2024Q4: 6,618 shares; 2025Q1: 6,524 shares; 2025Q2: 6,614 shares; 2025Q3: 6,417 shares; 2025Q4: 4,145 shares; 2026Q1: 5,120 shares; 2026Q2: 5,556 shares 5,556$435K0.16%+436Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,266 shares; 2024Q4: 7,221 shares; 2025Q1: 7,324 shares; 2025Q2: 7,229 shares; 2025Q3: 7,316 shares; 2025Q4: 7,019 shares; 2026Q1: 7,223 shares; 2026Q2: 7,327 shares 7,327$424K0.16%+104Timeline
IDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,852 shares; 2024Q4: 35,847 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,434 shares; 2025Q4: 10,434 shares; 2026Q1: 10,172 shares; 2026Q2: 10,172 shares 10,172$421K0.16%0Timeline
AVXCAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,634 shares; 2026Q2: 4,645 shares 4,645$398K0.15%+11Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,404 shares; 2024Q4: 3,507 shares; 2025Q1: 3,510 shares; 2025Q2: 4,313 shares; 2025Q3: 1,911 shares; 2025Q4: 2,012 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,510 shares 1,510$393K0.15%newTimeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,689 shares 2,689$365K0.14%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,300 shares; 2024Q4: 6,100 shares; 2025Q1: 6,100 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,800 shares; 2026Q1: 4,400 shares; 2026Q2: 610 shares 610$354K0.13%-3,790Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,400 shares 1,400$352K0.13%newTimeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,702 shares; 2025Q4: 4,228 shares; 2026Q1: 3,219 shares; 2026Q2: 3,219 shares 3,219$334K0.13%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,537 shares; 2024Q4: 7,543 shares; 2025Q1: 7,254 shares; 2025Q2: 7,365 shares; 2025Q3: 7,344 shares; 2025Q4: 7,154 shares; 2026Q1: 7,564 shares; 2026Q2: 7,881 shares 7,881$334K0.13%+317Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 802 shares; 2024Q4: 802 shares; 2025Q1: 802 shares; 2025Q2: 882 shares; 2025Q3: 879 shares; 2025Q4: 879 shares; 2026Q1: 875 shares; 2026Q2: 866 shares 866$307K0.12%-9Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,063 shares; 2026Q2: 4,014 shares 4,014$289K0.11%-1,049Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 918 shares; 2025Q1: 919 shares; 2025Q2: 692 shares; 2025Q3: 689 shares; 2025Q4: 690 shares; 2026Q1: 849 shares; 2026Q2: 852 shares 852$279K0.1%+3Timeline
VIGIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,978 shares; 2024Q4: 2,948 shares; 2025Q1: 2,948 shares; 2025Q2: 2,948 shares; 2025Q3: 2,948 shares; 2025Q4: 2,948 shares; 2026Q1: 2,948 shares; 2026Q2: 2,948 shares 2,948$275K0.1%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,511 shares; 2024Q4: 2,523 shares; 2025Q1: 637 shares; 2025Q2: 479 shares; 2025Q3: 478 shares; 2025Q4: 478 shares; 2026Q1: 480 shares; 2026Q2: 480 shares 480$270K0.1%0Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,646 shares 2,646$250K0.09%newTimeline
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$246K0.09%0Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,211 shares 1,211$224K0.08%newTimeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,892 shares; 2024Q4: 1,787 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,648 shares; 2025Q4: 1,507 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,513 shares 1,513$201K0.08%newTimeline
PMLPIMCO MUN INCOME FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,798 shares; 2024Q4: 66,817 shares; 2025Q1: 63,287 shares; 2025Q2: 31,159 shares; 2025Q3: 20,306 shares; 2025Q4: 20,482 shares; 2026Q1: 20,798 shares; 2026Q2: 14,896 shares 14,896$113K0.04%-5,902Timeline
MISTMILESTONE PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,127 shares; 2024Q4: 14,127 shares; 2025Q1: 14,127 shares; 2025Q2: 14,127 shares; 2025Q3: 14,127 shares; 2025Q4: 14,127 shares; 2026Q1: 14,127 shares; 2026Q2: 14,127 shares 14,127$18.9K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC7,716$353Kshares
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2,000$293Kshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW8,608$247Kshares
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP800$216Kshares
SRLNSSGA ACTIVE ETF TR5,128$206Kshares
INTUINTUIT471$204Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001594417-26-000003 base2026-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001594417-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001594417-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001594417-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001594417-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001594417-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001594417-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001594417-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001594417-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001594417-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001594417-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001594417-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001594417-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001594417-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001594417-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001594417-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001594417-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001594417-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001594417-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001594417-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001594417-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001594417-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001594417-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001594417-21-000003 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-03-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000969 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000042 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set