Skip to content

Berkeley, Inc

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2051965, Boise, ID

Berkeley, Inc reported $318,666,154 across 86 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-24. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.79% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002051965-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$319M
Holdings
86
Top 10 weight
46.79%
New
7
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CPRTnew+91,289$2.57M
MAadded+3,813$1.96M
IUSadded+17,351$1.14M
INTUadded+4,069$1.06M
MKLadded+264$516K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EFXexited-30,963-$5.58M
NVRreduced-527-$3.59M
WSMreduced-3,430-$799K
DGRWreduced-8,184-$783K
EVMOreduced-13,778-$689K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002051965-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $318,666,154, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IDHQINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 288,908 shares; 2025Q2: 457,029 shares; 2025Q3: 467,810 shares; 2025Q4: 619,486 shares; 2026Q1: 657,823 shares; 2026Q2: 664,929 shares 664,929$29.1M9.12%+7,106Timeline
DSTLETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 644,094 shares; 2024Q4: 339,269 shares; 2025Q1: 366,477 shares; 2025Q2: 401,045 shares; 2025Q3: 382,940 shares; 2025Q4: 355,154 shares; 2026Q1: 363,522 shares; 2026Q2: 361,477 shares 361,477$21.7M6.79%-2,045Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,046 shares; 2024Q4: 47,959 shares; 2025Q1: 47,395 shares; 2025Q2: 47,168 shares; 2025Q3: 47,193 shares; 2025Q4: 51,486 shares; 2026Q1: 52,575 shares; 2026Q2: 52,823 shares 52,823$18.1M5.69%+248Timeline
IUSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 107,390 shares; 2025Q3: 116,406 shares; 2025Q4: 160,885 shares; 2026Q1: 216,382 shares; 2026Q2: 233,733 shares 233,733$15.3M4.81%+17,351Timeline
OPPJWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 371,570 shares; 2024Q4: 217,662 shares; 2025Q1: 233,715 shares; 2025Q2: 225,401 shares; 2025Q3: 222,118 shares; 2025Q4: 222,870 shares; 2026Q1: 222,848 shares; 2026Q2: 227,790 shares 227,790$13.1M4.12%+4,942Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,761 shares; 2025Q2: 39,245 shares; 2025Q3: 39,580 shares; 2025Q4: 35,303 shares; 2026Q1: 34,811 shares; 2026Q2: 34,543 shares 34,543$12.3M3.87%-268Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,932 shares; 2024Q4: 4,670 shares; 2025Q1: 4,720 shares; 2025Q2: 5,131 shares; 2025Q3: 5,161 shares; 2025Q4: 5,203 shares; 2026Q1: 5,430 shares; 2026Q2: 5,694 shares 5,694$11.1M3.49%+264Timeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,152 shares; 2024Q4: 950 shares; 2025Q1: 1,901 shares; 2025Q2: 1,886 shares; 2025Q3: 1,880 shares; 2025Q4: 1,919 shares; 2026Q1: 1,929 shares; 2026Q2: 1,402 shares 1,402$9.55M3%-527Timeline
EVMOMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 313,076 shares; 2025Q4: 314,208 shares; 2026Q1: 203,405 shares; 2026Q2: 189,627 shares 189,627$9.48M2.97%-13,778Timeline
IHDGWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 513,180 shares; 2024Q4: 294,208 shares; 2025Q1: 298,344 shares; 2025Q2: 368,075 shares; 2025Q3: 371,961 shares; 2025Q4: 189,416 shares; 2026Q1: 177,852 shares; 2026Q2: 177,474 shares 177,474$9.3M2.92%-378Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,594 shares; 2025Q3: 34,018 shares; 2025Q4: 37,906 shares; 2026Q1: 38,700 shares; 2026Q2: 38,836 shares 38,836$9.26M2.9%+136Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,896 shares; 2025Q2: 15,071 shares; 2025Q3: 16,858 shares; 2025Q4: 19,249 shares; 2026Q1: 20,237 shares; 2026Q2: 20,679 shares 20,679$8.42M2.64%+442Timeline
DDLSWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 55,905 shares; 2025Q2: 166,589 shares; 2025Q3: 171,048 shares; 2025Q4: 178,728 shares; 2026Q1: 184,424 shares; 2026Q2: 189,056 shares 189,056$8.33M2.61%+4,632Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,560 shares; 2024Q4: 9,281 shares; 2025Q1: 9,249 shares; 2025Q2: 13,465 shares; 2025Q3: 13,133 shares; 2025Q4: 13,305 shares; 2026Q1: 20,973 shares; 2026Q2: 21,272 shares 21,272$7.93M2.49%+299Timeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,819 shares; 2025Q1: 30,140 shares; 2025Q2: 42,249 shares; 2025Q3: 38,032 shares; 2025Q4: 38,781 shares; 2026Q1: 37,796 shares; 2026Q2: 37,728 shares 37,728$7.9M2.48%-68Timeline
DXJWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,983 shares; 2025Q3: 32,009 shares; 2025Q4: 40,413 shares; 2026Q1: 44,852 shares; 2026Q2: 45,188 shares 45,188$7.84M2.46%+336Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 87,920 shares; 2024Q4: 52,303 shares; 2025Q1: 56,948 shares; 2025Q2: 51,228 shares; 2025Q3: 48,912 shares; 2025Q4: 49,029 shares; 2026Q1: 35,731 shares; 2026Q2: 35,439 shares 35,439$7.81M2.45%-292Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,320 shares; 2024Q4: 11,662 shares; 2025Q1: 11,463 shares; 2025Q2: 11,424 shares; 2025Q3: 11,396 shares; 2025Q4: 11,398 shares; 2026Q1: 11,318 shares; 2026Q2: 15,131 shares 15,131$7.77M2.44%+3,813Timeline
ONEVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 87,720 shares; 2024Q4: 35,563 shares; 2025Q1: 24,282 shares; 2025Q2: 48,012 shares; 2025Q3: 50,608 shares; 2025Q4: 48,216 shares; 2026Q1: 51,925 shares; 2026Q2: 53,132 shares 53,132$7.6M2.39%+1,207Timeline
XMHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,775 shares; 2025Q2: 62,292 shares; 2025Q3: 65,230 shares; 2025Q4: 58,303 shares; 2026Q1: 61,366 shares; 2026Q2: 61,771 shares 61,771$6.97M2.19%+405Timeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,768 shares; 2025Q3: 62,612 shares; 2025Q4: 67,705 shares; 2026Q1: 74,369 shares; 2026Q2: 75,790 shares 75,790$6.83M2.14%+1,421Timeline
DSMCETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 326,924 shares; 2024Q4: 190,830 shares; 2025Q1: 179,041 shares; 2025Q2: 170,072 shares; 2025Q3: 157,751 shares; 2025Q4: 147,416 shares; 2026Q1: 146,193 shares; 2026Q2: 142,797 shares 142,797$5.76M1.81%-3,396Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,948 shares; 2024Q4: 9,910 shares; 2025Q1: 8,787 shares; 2025Q2: 8,756 shares; 2025Q3: 8,623 shares; 2025Q4: 7,613 shares; 2026Q1: 7,295 shares; 2026Q2: 7,246 shares 7,246$5.43M1.7%-49Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113,316 shares; 2024Q4: 174,825 shares; 2025Q1: 176,019 shares; 2025Q2: 176,567 shares; 2025Q3: 175,288 shares; 2025Q4: 172,905 shares; 2026Q1: 173,148 shares; 2026Q2: 169,985 shares 169,985$5.39M1.69%-3,163Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 144,114 shares; 2024Q4: 243,132 shares; 2025Q1: 209,882 shares; 2025Q2: 204,201 shares; 2025Q3: 200,019 shares; 2025Q4: 162,225 shares; 2026Q1: 154,773 shares; 2026Q2: 154,416 shares 154,416$4.54M1.43%-357Timeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,574 shares; 2025Q3: 27,654 shares; 2025Q4: 40,794 shares; 2026Q1: 34,081 shares; 2026Q2: 32,887 shares 32,887$4.13M1.3%-1,194Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,336 shares; 2024Q4: 31,147 shares; 2025Q1: 30,994 shares; 2025Q2: 30,556 shares; 2025Q3: 22,885 shares; 2025Q4: 18,877 shares; 2026Q1: 18,827 shares; 2026Q2: 18,782 shares 18,782$4M1.25%-45Timeline
QLTIGMO ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 152,201 shares; 2025Q2: 151,261 shares; 2025Q3: 143,961 shares; 2025Q4: 143,337 shares; 2026Q1: 140,382 shares; 2026Q2: 134,347 shares 134,347$3.63M1.14%-6,035Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,839 shares; 2025Q3: 2,667 shares; 2025Q4: 2,694 shares; 2026Q1: 5,757 shares; 2026Q2: 6,431 shares 6,431$3.41M1.07%+674Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 289 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,235 shares; 2026Q2: 10,304 shares 10,304$2.69M0.84%+4,069Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 91,289 shares 91,289$2.57M0.81%newTimeline
DGRWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,858 shares; 2024Q4: 45,257 shares; 2025Q1: 47,415 shares; 2025Q2: 84,108 shares; 2025Q3: 85,186 shares; 2025Q4: 77,195 shares; 2026Q1: 34,774 shares; 2026Q2: 26,590 shares 26,590$2.54M0.8%-8,184Timeline
MORNMORNINGSTAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,382 shares; 2026Q1: 15,566 shares; 2026Q2: 15,202 shares 15,202$2.37M0.74%-364Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,780 shares; 2024Q4: 6,195 shares; 2025Q1: 5,410 shares; 2025Q2: 4,270 shares; 2025Q3: 3,785 shares; 2025Q4: 3,642 shares; 2026Q1: 3,293 shares; 2026Q2: 3,246 shares 3,246$2.23M0.7%-47Timeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,348 shares; 2026Q2: 20,273 shares 20,273$2.09M0.66%+4,925Timeline
QLTYGMO ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,112 shares; 2024Q4: 56,521 shares; 2025Q1: 60,761 shares; 2025Q2: 30,505 shares; 2025Q3: 30,213 shares; 2025Q4: 37,739 shares; 2026Q1: 41,942 shares; 2026Q2: 42,895 shares 42,895$1.79M0.56%+953Timeline
DBEUDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,700 shares; 2024Q4: 39,635 shares; 2025Q1: 39,089 shares; 2025Q2: 35,324 shares; 2025Q3: 34,457 shares; 2025Q4: 33,013 shares; 2026Q1: 30,955 shares; 2026Q2: 30,630 shares 30,630$1.65M0.52%-325Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,236 shares; 2024Q4: 4,600 shares; 2025Q1: 4,411 shares; 2025Q2: 4,315 shares; 2025Q3: 4,320 shares; 2025Q4: 4,182 shares; 2026Q1: 4,517 shares; 2026Q2: 4,373 shares 4,373$1.62M0.51%-144Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,286 shares; 2024Q4: 2,643 shares; 2025Q1: 2,643 shares; 2025Q2: 2,631 shares; 2025Q3: 2,617 shares; 2025Q4: 7,761 shares; 2026Q1: 5,162 shares; 2026Q2: 5,200 shares 5,200$1.5M0.47%+38Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,870 shares; 2025Q2: 43,545 shares; 2025Q3: 52,317 shares; 2025Q4: 20,295 shares; 2026Q1: 20,855 shares; 2026Q2: 20,687 shares 20,687$1.49M0.47%-168Timeline
HSCZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 424,214 shares; 2024Q4: 251,597 shares; 2025Q1: 53,013 shares; 2025Q2: 31,872 shares; 2025Q3: 31,352 shares; 2025Q4: 30,508 shares; 2026Q1: 30,950 shares; 2026Q2: 30,950 shares 30,950$1.33M0.42%0Timeline
SCZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,776 shares; 2024Q4: 17,516 shares; 2025Q1: 19,523 shares; 2025Q2: 19,023 shares; 2025Q3: 17,612 shares; 2025Q4: 17,054 shares; 2026Q1: 15,204 shares; 2026Q2: 14,218 shares 14,218$1.17M0.37%-986Timeline
SCHYSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102,894 shares; 2024Q4: 51,664 shares; 2025Q1: 39,634 shares; 2025Q2: 38,626 shares; 2025Q3: 34,090 shares; 2025Q4: 34,166 shares; 2026Q1: 34,208 shares; 2026Q2: 34,259 shares 34,259$1.09M0.34%+51Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,878 shares; 2024Q4: 10,440 shares; 2025Q1: 11,096 shares; 2025Q2: 10,666 shares; 2025Q3: 7,502 shares; 2025Q4: 4,864 shares; 2026Q1: 2,360 shares; 2026Q2: 2,305 shares 2,305$1.04M0.33%-55Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,502 shares; 2024Q4: 8,723 shares; 2025Q1: 8,631 shares; 2025Q2: 8,641 shares; 2025Q3: 6,494 shares; 2025Q4: 6,468 shares; 2026Q1: 6,427 shares; 2026Q2: 6,430 shares 6,430$974K0.31%+3Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,336 shares; 2024Q4: 5,619 shares; 2025Q1: 4,116 shares; 2025Q2: 4,091 shares; 2025Q3: 4,095 shares; 2025Q4: 3,944 shares; 2026Q1: 3,898 shares; 2026Q2: 3,793 shares 3,793$922K0.29%-105Timeline
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,930 shares; 2024Q4: 5,908 shares; 2025Q1: 5,233 shares; 2025Q2: 5,048 shares; 2025Q3: 4,821 shares; 2025Q4: 4,823 shares; 2026Q1: 4,547 shares; 2026Q2: 4,547 shares 4,547$898K0.28%0Timeline
BPREBLUEROCK PVT REAL ESTATE FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 122,264 shares; 2026Q1: 78,598 shares; 2026Q2: 64,501 shares 64,501$839K0.26%-14,097Timeline
HEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,108 shares; 2024Q4: 19,158 shares; 2025Q1: 18,158 shares; 2025Q2: 18,158 shares; 2025Q3: 18,275 shares; 2025Q4: 18,373 shares; 2026Q1: 17,823 shares; 2026Q2: 17,823 shares 17,823$836K0.26%0Timeline
DBEFDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,014 shares; 2024Q4: 19,788 shares; 2025Q1: 19,788 shares; 2025Q2: 19,831 shares; 2025Q3: 16,652 shares; 2025Q4: 15,601 shares; 2026Q1: 14,981 shares; 2026Q2: 14,821 shares 14,821$810K0.25%-160Timeline
DFATDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,466 shares; 2024Q4: 31,929 shares; 2025Q1: 11,192 shares; 2025Q2: 11,019 shares; 2025Q3: 9,758 shares; 2025Q4: 9,759 shares; 2026Q1: 9,660 shares; 2026Q2: 10,028 shares 10,028$701K0.22%+368Timeline
EUDGWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 123,940 shares; 2025Q3: 123,026 shares; 2025Q4: 32,242 shares; 2026Q1: 17,662 shares; 2026Q2: 17,662 shares 17,662$687K0.22%0Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,668 shares; 2024Q4: 4,652 shares; 2025Q1: 4,654 shares; 2025Q2: 4,607 shares; 2025Q3: 4,429 shares; 2025Q4: 4,432 shares; 2026Q1: 4,434 shares; 2026Q2: 4,436 shares 4,436$675K0.21%+2Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,460 shares; 2024Q4: 21,257 shares; 2025Q1: 18,717 shares; 2025Q2: 18,559 shares; 2025Q3: 19,133 shares; 2025Q4: 17,951 shares; 2026Q1: 17,952 shares; 2026Q2: 17,955 shares 17,955$649K0.2%+3Timeline
IWSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,452 shares; 2024Q4: 4,728 shares; 2025Q1: 4,207 shares; 2025Q2: 4,208 shares; 2025Q3: 4,060 shares; 2025Q4: 4,061 shares; 2026Q1: 3,829 shares; 2026Q2: 3,645 shares 3,645$600K0.19%-184Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,236 shares; 2024Q4: 27,470 shares; 2025Q1: 26,740 shares; 2025Q2: 26,321 shares; 2025Q3: 21,635 shares; 2025Q4: 22,024 shares; 2026Q1: 9,027 shares; 2026Q2: 6,085 shares 6,085$598K0.19%-2,942Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,138 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,817 shares; 2025Q2: 2,817 shares; 2025Q3: 2,782 shares; 2025Q4: 2,783 shares; 2026Q1: 2,646 shares; 2026Q2: 2,629 shares 2,629$582K0.18%-17Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,216 shares; 2024Q4: 5,634 shares; 2025Q1: 5,634 shares; 2025Q2: 5,664 shares; 2025Q3: 5,664 shares; 2025Q4: 5,679 shares; 2026Q1: 5,679 shares; 2026Q2: 5,693 shares 5,693$550K0.17%+14Timeline
WSEWISE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41,570 shares 41,570$495K0.16%newTimeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,212 shares; 2024Q4: 6,615 shares; 2025Q1: 5,441 shares; 2025Q2: 5,262 shares; 2025Q3: 5,012 shares; 2025Q4: 5,012 shares; 2026Q1: 5,012 shares; 2026Q2: 5,012 shares 5,012$483K0.15%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,500 shares; 2024Q4: 28,193 shares; 2025Q1: 21,920 shares; 2025Q2: 12,159 shares; 2025Q3: 3,573 shares; 2025Q4: 3,583 shares; 2026Q1: 3,583 shares; 2026Q2: 3,583 shares 3,583$460K0.14%0Timeline
OPPEWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,956 shares; 2024Q4: 36,721 shares; 2025Q1: 50,935 shares; 2025Q2: 51,340 shares; 2025Q3: 14,756 shares; 2025Q4: 13,987 shares; 2026Q1: 7,923 shares; 2026Q2: 7,978 shares 7,978$445K0.14%+55Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,278 shares; 2026Q1: 2,178 shares; 2026Q2: 2,178 shares 2,178$436K0.14%0Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,806 shares; 2024Q4: 903 shares; 2025Q1: 903 shares; 2025Q2: 904 shares; 2025Q3: 904 shares; 2025Q4: 904 shares; 2026Q1: 846 shares; 2026Q2: 3,382 shares 3,382$420K0.13%+2,536Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,942 shares; 2024Q4: 1,921 shares; 2025Q1: 1,686 shares; 2025Q2: 1,686 shares; 2025Q3: 1,636 shares; 2025Q4: 1,636 shares; 2026Q1: 1,636 shares; 2026Q2: 1,624 shares 1,624$394K0.12%-12Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,370 shares; 2024Q4: 13,604 shares; 2025Q1: 13,605 shares; 2025Q2: 12,706 shares; 2025Q3: 12,572 shares; 2025Q4: 10,975 shares; 2026Q1: 10,636 shares; 2026Q2: 10,637 shares 10,637$392K0.12%+1Timeline
DONWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,780 shares; 2024Q4: 7,690 shares; 2025Q1: 7,155 shares; 2025Q2: 7,155 shares; 2025Q3: 7,065 shares; 2025Q4: 6,965 shares; 2026Q1: 6,965 shares; 2026Q2: 6,865 shares 6,865$388K0.12%-100Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,460 shares; 2024Q4: 22,691 shares; 2025Q1: 4,889 shares; 2025Q2: 5,214 shares; 2025Q3: 4,056 shares; 2025Q4: 4,056 shares; 2026Q1: 3,234 shares; 2026Q2: 3,234 shares 3,234$380K0.12%0Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,208 shares; 2024Q4: 6,104 shares; 2025Q1: 6,104 shares; 2025Q2: 6,104 shares; 2025Q3: 6,104 shares; 2025Q4: 6,104 shares; 2026Q1: 6,104 shares; 2026Q2: 6,104 shares 6,104$371K0.12%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,489 shares 2,489$348K0.11%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 300 shares 300$346K0.11%newTimeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,172 shares; 2024Q4: 586 shares; 2025Q1: 586 shares; 2025Q2: 586 shares; 2025Q3: 586 shares; 2025Q4: 586 shares; 2026Q1: 489 shares; 2026Q2: 489 shares 489$344K0.11%0Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,978 shares; 2024Q4: 10,004 shares; 2025Q1: 4,382 shares; 2025Q2: 4,767 shares; 2025Q3: 4,484 shares; 2025Q4: 4,603 shares; 2026Q1: 4,778 shares; 2026Q2: 1,348 shares 1,348$314K0.1%-3,430Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 725 shares; 2026Q2: 725 shares 725$305K0.1%0Timeline
LGLVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,222 shares; 2024Q4: 3,024 shares; 2025Q1: 2,735 shares; 2025Q2: 2,740 shares; 2025Q3: 1,532 shares; 2025Q4: 1,533 shares; 2026Q1: 1,534 shares; 2026Q2: 1,535 shares 1,535$279K0.09%+1Timeline
VONEVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,806 shares; 2024Q4: 905 shares; 2025Q1: 845 shares; 2025Q2: 845 shares; 2025Q3: 845 shares; 2025Q4: 846 shares; 2026Q1: 816 shares; 2026Q2: 806 shares 806$273K0.09%-10Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,266 shares; 2024Q4: 2,133 shares; 2025Q1: 2,133 shares; 2025Q2: 2,133 shares; 2025Q3: 2,013 shares; 2025Q4: 1,906 shares; 2026Q1: 1,743 shares; 2026Q2: 1,757 shares 1,757$257K0.08%+14Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,768 shares; 2024Q4: 2,884 shares; 2025Q1: 2,884 shares; 2025Q2: 2,884 shares; 2025Q3: 2,884 shares; 2025Q4: 2,884 shares; 2026Q1: 2,884 shares; 2026Q2: 2,884 shares 2,884$250K0.08%0Timeline
IWCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,596 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,254 shares; 2026Q2: 1,186 shares 1,186$237K0.07%-68Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,254 shares; 2024Q4: 1,628 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,466 shares; 2025Q4: 1,466 shares; 2026Q1: 1,466 shares; 2026Q2: 1,466 shares 1,466$232K0.07%0Timeline
GWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,526 shares; 2024Q4: 6,661 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,892 shares; 2025Q3: 5,892 shares; 2025Q4: 5,746 shares; 2026Q1: 4,906 shares; 2026Q2: 4,906 shares 4,906$215K0.07%0Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 718 shares 718$214K0.07%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,080 shares; 2026Q1: 1,830 shares; 2026Q2: 1,830 shares 1,830$214K0.07%0Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,736 shares; 2024Q4: 1,268 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 980 shares 980$213K0.07%newTimeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,810 shares; 2025Q4: 1,810 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,510 shares 1,510$208K0.07%newTimeline
FYLDCAMBRIA ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 222,638 shares; 2024Q4: 111,727 shares; 2025Q1: 21,473 shares; 2025Q2: 15,617 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,617 shares; 2026Q2: 5,635 shares 5,635$206K0.06%+18Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EFXEQUIFAX INC30,963$5.58Mshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC673$221Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002051965-26-000003 base2026-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002051965-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002051965-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002051965-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002051965-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004782 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002529 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-25-001868 Quarter ended 2023-03-312025-03-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-25-001864 Quarter ended 2022-03-312025-03-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-25-001869 Quarter ended 2023-06-302025-03-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-25-001875 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-03-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-25-001872 Quarter ended 2024-03-312025-03-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-25-001874 Quarter ended 2024-09-302025-03-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-25-001865 Quarter ended 2022-06-302025-03-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-25-001861 Quarter ended 2021-06-302025-03-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-25-001862 Quarter ended 2021-09-302025-03-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-25-001873 Quarter ended 2024-06-302025-03-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-25-001867 Quarter ended 2022-12-312025-03-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-25-001863 Quarter ended 2021-12-312025-03-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-25-001859 Quarter ended 2020-12-312025-03-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-25-001866 Quarter ended 2022-09-302025-03-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-25-001871 Quarter ended 2023-12-312025-03-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-25-001870 Quarter ended 2023-09-302025-03-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-25-001860 Quarter ended 2021-03-312025-03-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001808 Quarter ended 2024-03-312025-03-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001811 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-03-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001809 Quarter ended 2024-06-302025-03-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001810 Quarter ended 2024-09-302025-03-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001787 Quarter ended 2021-06-302025-03-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001797 Quarter ended 2022-12-312025-03-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001795 Quarter ended 2022-06-302025-03-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001801 Quarter ended 2023-12-312025-03-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001798 Quarter ended 2023-03-312025-03-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001796 Quarter ended 2022-09-302025-03-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001799 Quarter ended 2023-06-302025-03-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001800 Quarter ended 2023-09-302025-03-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001794 Quarter ended 2022-03-312025-03-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001786 Quarter ended 2021-03-312025-03-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001789 Quarter ended 2021-12-312025-03-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001788 Quarter ended 2021-09-302025-03-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001778 Quarter ended 2020-12-312025-02-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set