Skip to content

BENEDICT FINANCIAL ADVISORS INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 711089, ATLANTA, GA

BENEDICT FINANCIAL ADVISORS INC reported $514,720,954 across 142 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 31.05% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000711089-26-000002

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$515M
Holdings
142
Top 10 weight
31.05%
New
15
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONnew+13,378$3M
HONAnew+13,314$2.94M
DVNnew+62,045$2.56M
FISnew+64,131$2.49M
BILadded+9,792$897K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONexited-26,709-$6.04M
TGTexited-24,398-$2.96M
CTRAexited-82,671-$2.91M
GLWreduced-11,288-$2.88M
CSCOreduced-7,543-$886K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000711089-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $514,720,954, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 98,428 shares; 2025Q1: 93,742 shares; 2025Q2: 92,783 shares; 2025Q3: 90,134 shares; 2025Q4: 87,665 shares; 2026Q1: 84,192 shares; 2026Q2: 82,116 shares 82,116$23.8M4.62%-2,076Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 183,577 shares; 2025Q1: 183,273 shares; 2025Q2: 183,235 shares; 2025Q3: 184,091 shares; 2025Q4: 182,820 shares; 2026Q1: 179,543 shares; 2026Q2: 172,000 shares 172,000$20.2M3.93%-7,543Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 105,940 shares; 2025Q1: 105,117 shares; 2025Q2: 105,256 shares; 2025Q3: 102,207 shares; 2025Q4: 96,347 shares; 2026Q1: 86,791 shares; 2026Q2: 75,503 shares 75,503$19.3M3.75%-11,288Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 221,339 shares; 2025Q1: 221,262 shares; 2025Q2: 222,154 shares; 2025Q3: 220,199 shares; 2025Q4: 220,144 shares; 2026Q1: 217,567 shares; 2026Q2: 215,521 shares 215,521$15.5M3.01%-2,046Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 61,569 shares; 2025Q1: 61,924 shares; 2025Q2: 62,351 shares; 2025Q3: 62,616 shares; 2025Q4: 62,552 shares; 2026Q1: 61,381 shares; 2026Q2: 60,991 shares 60,991$15.5M3.01%-390Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 96,174 shares; 2025Q1: 137,005 shares; 2025Q2: 153,481 shares; 2025Q3: 154,057 shares; 2025Q4: 157,737 shares; 2026Q1: 155,952 shares; 2026Q2: 165,744 shares 165,744$15.2M2.95%+9,792Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38,481 shares; 2025Q1: 37,282 shares; 2025Q2: 36,525 shares; 2025Q3: 35,221 shares; 2025Q4: 34,555 shares; 2026Q1: 36,954 shares; 2026Q2: 36,651 shares 36,651$13.7M2.66%-303Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 72,089 shares; 2025Q1: 72,813 shares; 2025Q2: 71,308 shares; 2025Q3: 70,489 shares; 2025Q4: 70,745 shares; 2026Q1: 69,847 shares; 2026Q2: 69,528 shares 69,528$12.6M2.44%-319Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 75,854 shares; 2025Q1: 74,442 shares; 2025Q2: 73,492 shares; 2025Q3: 71,738 shares; 2025Q4: 69,309 shares; 2026Q1: 64,991 shares; 2026Q2: 63,731 shares 63,731$12.1M2.35%-1,260Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,541 shares; 2025Q1: 33,099 shares; 2025Q2: 33,362 shares; 2025Q3: 33,637 shares; 2025Q4: 33,661 shares; 2026Q1: 33,284 shares; 2026Q2: 33,255 shares 33,255$12M2.34%-29Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 45,850 shares; 2025Q1: 46,018 shares; 2025Q2: 46,540 shares; 2025Q3: 46,998 shares; 2025Q4: 46,994 shares; 2026Q1: 46,529 shares; 2026Q2: 47,038 shares 47,038$11.8M2.3%+509Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,171 shares; 2025Q1: 35,896 shares; 2025Q2: 35,597 shares; 2025Q3: 35,495 shares; 2025Q4: 35,502 shares; 2026Q1: 35,192 shares; 2026Q2: 35,082 shares 35,082$11.6M2.25%-110Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,774 shares; 2025Q1: 23,028 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,089 shares; 2025Q4: 23,247 shares; 2026Q1: 24,074 shares; 2026Q2: 22,975 shares 22,975$7.83M1.52%-1,099Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,549 shares; 2025Q1: 41,275 shares; 2025Q2: 41,796 shares; 2025Q3: 42,263 shares; 2025Q4: 42,465 shares; 2026Q1: 42,547 shares; 2026Q2: 41,764 shares 41,764$7.72M1.5%-783Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 170,596 shares; 2025Q1: 170,886 shares; 2025Q2: 171,763 shares; 2025Q3: 174,977 shares; 2025Q4: 173,712 shares; 2026Q1: 175,511 shares; 2026Q2: 175,287 shares 175,287$7.42M1.44%-224Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,798 shares; 2025Q1: 15,614 shares; 2025Q2: 15,771 shares; 2025Q3: 15,147 shares; 2025Q4: 14,947 shares; 2026Q1: 14,708 shares; 2026Q2: 14,667 shares 14,667$7.34M1.43%-41Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,846 shares; 2025Q1: 21,760 shares; 2025Q2: 21,632 shares; 2025Q3: 21,573 shares; 2025Q4: 21,602 shares; 2026Q1: 21,312 shares; 2026Q2: 21,298 shares 21,298$7.31M1.42%-14Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,866 shares; 2025Q1: 29,643 shares; 2025Q2: 29,893 shares; 2025Q3: 30,173 shares; 2025Q4: 30,273 shares; 2026Q1: 30,427 shares; 2026Q2: 30,581 shares 30,581$6.75M1.31%+154Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,050 shares; 2025Q1: 11,257 shares; 2025Q2: 11,400 shares; 2025Q3: 11,478 shares; 2025Q4: 12,092 shares; 2026Q1: 12,486 shares; 2026Q2: 12,405 shares 12,405$6.32M1.23%-81Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 47,730 shares; 2025Q1: 48,229 shares; 2025Q2: 48,367 shares; 2025Q3: 48,651 shares; 2025Q4: 49,268 shares; 2026Q1: 49,577 shares; 2026Q2: 49,700 shares 49,700$6.29M1.22%+123Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 79,103 shares; 2025Q1: 78,903 shares; 2025Q2: 76,644 shares; 2025Q3: 74,649 shares; 2025Q4: 75,039 shares; 2026Q1: 75,442 shares; 2026Q2: 74,694 shares 74,694$6.07M1.18%-748Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 73,757 shares; 2025Q1: 74,758 shares; 2025Q2: 75,187 shares; 2025Q3: 75,674 shares; 2025Q4: 75,957 shares; 2026Q1: 75,481 shares; 2026Q2: 76,849 shares 76,849$6.01M1.17%+1,368Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,135 shares; 2025Q1: 22,106 shares; 2025Q2: 22,136 shares; 2025Q3: 21,936 shares; 2025Q4: 21,798 shares; 2026Q1: 21,054 shares; 2026Q2: 20,993 shares 20,993$5.67M1.1%-61Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 141,216 shares; 2025Q1: 148,112 shares; 2025Q2: 153,393 shares; 2025Q3: 158,109 shares; 2025Q4: 162,412 shares; 2026Q1: 166,032 shares; 2026Q2: 166,686 shares 166,686$5.33M1.04%+654Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,088 shares; 2025Q1: 29,063 shares; 2025Q2: 29,685 shares; 2025Q3: 30,117 shares; 2025Q4: 30,379 shares; 2026Q1: 29,998 shares; 2026Q2: 30,254 shares 30,254$5.31M1.03%+256Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34,317 shares; 2025Q1: 34,305 shares; 2025Q2: 34,278 shares; 2025Q3: 34,469 shares; 2025Q4: 34,663 shares; 2026Q1: 35,047 shares; 2026Q2: 35,285 shares 35,285$5.17M1.01%+238Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,193 shares; 2025Q1: 5,090 shares; 2025Q2: 5,171 shares; 2025Q3: 5,017 shares; 2025Q4: 4,931 shares; 2026Q1: 4,929 shares; 2026Q2: 4,826 shares 4,826$5.14M1%-103Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,493 shares; 2025Q1: 28,343 shares; 2025Q2: 28,839 shares; 2025Q3: 29,044 shares; 2025Q4: 30,083 shares; 2026Q1: 29,997 shares; 2026Q2: 29,935 shares 29,935$4.96M0.96%-62Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 55,522 shares; 2025Q1: 56,073 shares; 2025Q2: 63,193 shares; 2025Q3: 57,625 shares; 2025Q4: 58,283 shares; 2026Q1: 58,913 shares; 2026Q2: 59,075 shares 59,075$4.94M0.96%+162Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 54,007 shares; 2025Q1: 50,122 shares; 2025Q2: 48,796 shares; 2025Q3: 47,519 shares; 2025Q4: 47,208 shares; 2026Q1: 45,761 shares; 2026Q2: 43,556 shares 43,556$4.93M0.96%-2,205Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,008 shares; 2025Q1: 14,638 shares; 2025Q2: 14,764 shares; 2025Q3: 14,846 shares; 2025Q4: 14,575 shares; 2026Q1: 14,517 shares; 2026Q2: 14,574 shares 14,574$4.93M0.96%+57Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37,345 shares; 2025Q1: 36,237 shares; 2025Q2: 36,287 shares; 2025Q3: 35,562 shares; 2025Q4: 35,094 shares; 2026Q1: 34,488 shares; 2026Q2: 34,084 shares 34,084$4.88M0.95%-404Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,380 shares; 2025Q1: 6,263 shares; 2025Q2: 6,190 shares; 2025Q3: 6,236 shares; 2025Q4: 6,279 shares; 2026Q1: 6,413 shares; 2026Q2: 6,237 shares 6,237$4.76M0.92%-176Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,655 shares; 2025Q1: 17,681 shares; 2025Q2: 18,323 shares; 2025Q3: 18,598 shares; 2025Q4: 19,718 shares; 2026Q1: 20,045 shares; 2026Q2: 19,856 shares 19,856$4.73M0.92%-189Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,522 shares; 2025Q1: 5,063 shares; 2025Q2: 5,173 shares; 2025Q3: 5,378 shares; 2025Q4: 6,366 shares; 2026Q1: 6,340 shares; 2026Q2: 6,415 shares 6,415$4.72M0.92%+75Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 45,508 shares; 2025Q1: 46,170 shares; 2025Q2: 46,815 shares; 2025Q3: 47,680 shares; 2025Q4: 46,609 shares; 2026Q1: 46,313 shares; 2026Q2: 45,830 shares 45,830$4.68M0.91%-483Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,366 shares; 2025Q1: 17,056 shares; 2025Q2: 16,742 shares; 2025Q3: 16,724 shares; 2025Q4: 16,411 shares; 2026Q1: 16,014 shares; 2026Q2: 16,013 shares 16,013$4.53M0.88%-1Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,362 shares; 2025Q4: 22,699 shares; 2026Q1: 28,461 shares; 2026Q2: 28,754 shares 28,754$4.48M0.87%+293Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,666 shares; 2025Q1: 27,765 shares; 2025Q2: 27,790 shares; 2025Q3: 26,858 shares; 2025Q4: 27,416 shares; 2026Q1: 27,148 shares; 2026Q2: 27,148 shares 27,148$4.31M0.84%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,380 shares; 2025Q1: 13,640 shares; 2025Q2: 13,377 shares; 2025Q3: 13,064 shares; 2025Q4: 13,462 shares; 2026Q1: 13,185 shares; 2026Q2: 13,077 shares 13,077$4.28M0.83%-108Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,669 shares; 2025Q1: 19,359 shares; 2025Q2: 19,348 shares; 2025Q3: 19,316 shares; 2025Q4: 19,213 shares; 2026Q1: 18,983 shares; 2026Q2: 18,657 shares 18,657$4.18M0.81%-326Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,900 shares; 2025Q1: 22,436 shares; 2025Q2: 23,280 shares; 2025Q3: 23,652 shares; 2025Q4: 23,596 shares; 2026Q1: 23,350 shares; 2026Q2: 23,361 shares 23,361$4.11M0.8%+11Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 66,123 shares; 2025Q1: 66,567 shares; 2025Q2: 66,577 shares; 2025Q3: 64,800 shares; 2025Q4: 68,637 shares; 2026Q1: 69,186 shares; 2026Q2: 70,088 shares 70,088$4.04M0.78%+902Timeline
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,603 shares; 2025Q1: 12,535 shares; 2025Q2: 12,577 shares; 2025Q3: 12,778 shares; 2025Q4: 12,926 shares; 2026Q1: 12,843 shares; 2026Q2: 12,652 shares 12,652$4.01M0.78%-191Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,633 shares; 2025Q1: 13,734 shares; 2025Q2: 13,706 shares; 2025Q3: 13,756 shares; 2025Q4: 13,764 shares; 2026Q1: 13,573 shares; 2026Q2: 13,375 shares 13,375$3.99M0.77%-198Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,973 shares; 2025Q1: 18,591 shares; 2025Q2: 18,229 shares; 2025Q3: 17,997 shares; 2025Q4: 17,872 shares; 2026Q1: 17,457 shares; 2026Q2: 17,428 shares 17,428$3.9M0.76%-29Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,304 shares; 2025Q1: 17,754 shares; 2025Q2: 17,077 shares; 2025Q3: 16,939 shares; 2025Q4: 16,875 shares; 2026Q1: 16,464 shares; 2026Q2: 16,307 shares 16,307$3.86M0.75%-157Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,147 shares; 2025Q1: 16,980 shares; 2025Q2: 17,768 shares; 2025Q3: 18,311 shares; 2025Q4: 18,844 shares; 2026Q1: 24,506 shares; 2026Q2: 24,957 shares 24,957$3.78M0.73%+451Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37,054 shares; 2025Q1: 32,862 shares; 2025Q2: 32,838 shares; 2025Q3: 33,203 shares; 2025Q4: 34,129 shares; 2026Q1: 34,395 shares; 2026Q2: 34,394 shares 34,394$3.56M0.69%-1Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 87,864 shares; 2025Q1: 89,630 shares; 2025Q2: 92,614 shares; 2025Q3: 95,186 shares; 2025Q4: 96,662 shares; 2026Q1: 101,242 shares; 2026Q2: 100,322 shares 100,322$3.49M0.68%-920Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,197 shares; 2025Q1: 15,457 shares; 2025Q2: 15,771 shares; 2025Q3: 15,675 shares; 2025Q4: 17,519 shares; 2026Q1: 17,445 shares; 2026Q2: 17,255 shares 17,255$3.45M0.67%-190Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,080 shares; 2025Q1: 7,031 shares; 2025Q2: 7,034 shares; 2025Q3: 6,926 shares; 2025Q4: 6,929 shares; 2026Q1: 6,873 shares; 2026Q2: 6,867 shares 6,867$3.4M0.66%-6Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,216 shares; 2025Q1: 8,279 shares; 2025Q2: 8,365 shares; 2025Q3: 8,749 shares; 2025Q4: 8,894 shares; 2026Q1: 8,705 shares; 2026Q2: 8,562 shares 8,562$3.31M0.64%-143Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,318 shares; 2025Q1: 43,257 shares; 2025Q2: 42,414 shares; 2025Q3: 43,111 shares; 2025Q4: 43,550 shares; 2026Q1: 42,972 shares; 2026Q2: 42,937 shares 42,937$3.28M0.64%-35Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 47,738 shares; 2025Q1: 47,922 shares; 2025Q2: 48,043 shares; 2025Q3: 48,791 shares; 2025Q4: 49,126 shares; 2026Q1: 48,859 shares; 2026Q2: 48,669 shares 48,669$3.23M0.63%-190Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 33,487 shares; 2025Q1: 33,069 shares; 2025Q2: 32,994 shares; 2025Q3: 32,456 shares; 2025Q4: 32,328 shares; 2026Q1: 32,695 shares; 2026Q2: 34,493 shares 34,493$3.13M0.61%+1,798Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,027 shares; 2025Q1: 25,213 shares; 2025Q2: 26,295 shares; 2025Q3: 26,851 shares; 2025Q4: 27,212 shares; 2026Q1: 26,731 shares; 2026Q2: 28,234 shares 28,234$3.1M0.6%+1,503Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,750 shares; 2025Q1: 3,537 shares; 2025Q2: 3,452 shares; 2025Q3: 3,433 shares; 2025Q4: 3,417 shares; 2026Q1: 3,384 shares; 2026Q2: 3,301 shares 3,301$3.09M0.6%-83Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,518 shares; 2025Q1: 17,459 shares; 2025Q2: 17,452 shares; 2025Q3: 17,481 shares; 2025Q4: 17,397 shares; 2026Q1: 17,426 shares; 2026Q2: 17,193 shares 17,193$3.09M0.6%-233Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,378 shares 13,378$3M0.58%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,314 shares 13,314$2.94M0.57%newTimeline
AXSAXIS CAP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,405 shares; 2025Q1: 26,421 shares; 2025Q2: 26,541 shares; 2025Q3: 26,690 shares; 2025Q4: 26,673 shares; 2026Q1: 26,524 shares; 2026Q2: 26,533 shares 26,533$2.85M0.55%+9Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,384 shares; 2025Q1: 24,298 shares; 2025Q2: 24,305 shares; 2025Q3: 24,358 shares; 2025Q4: 25,349 shares; 2026Q1: 25,318 shares; 2026Q2: 25,436 shares 25,436$2.83M0.55%+118Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 44,023 shares; 2025Q1: 46,369 shares; 2025Q2: 47,425 shares; 2025Q3: 48,139 shares; 2025Q4: 49,400 shares; 2026Q1: 49,916 shares; 2026Q2: 50,621 shares 50,621$2.81M0.55%+705Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,179 shares; 2025Q4: 25,469 shares; 2026Q1: 34,083 shares; 2026Q2: 37,258 shares 37,258$2.7M0.53%+3,175Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,752 shares; 2025Q1: 20,182 shares; 2025Q2: 19,996 shares; 2025Q3: 19,497 shares; 2025Q4: 19,816 shares; 2026Q1: 19,609 shares; 2026Q2: 19,295 shares 19,295$2.7M0.52%-314Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,415 shares; 2025Q1: 17,284 shares; 2025Q2: 17,281 shares; 2025Q3: 17,239 shares; 2025Q4: 17,135 shares; 2026Q1: 16,789 shares; 2026Q2: 16,458 shares 16,458$2.68M0.52%-331Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,826 shares; 2025Q1: 17,427 shares; 2025Q2: 17,588 shares; 2025Q3: 17,519 shares; 2025Q4: 17,478 shares; 2026Q1: 17,366 shares; 2026Q2: 17,055 shares 17,055$2.67M0.52%-311Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,592 shares; 2025Q1: 18,582 shares; 2025Q2: 6,797 shares; 2025Q3: 6,797 shares; 2025Q4: 7,804 shares; 2026Q1: 6,939 shares; 2026Q2: 7,444 shares 7,444$2.66M0.52%+505Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,033 shares; 2026Q1: 43,385 shares; 2026Q2: 43,619 shares 43,619$2.62M0.51%+234Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,476 shares; 2025Q1: 18,463 shares; 2025Q2: 18,878 shares; 2025Q3: 19,224 shares; 2025Q4: 19,527 shares; 2026Q1: 20,212 shares; 2026Q2: 21,265 shares 21,265$2.62M0.51%+1,053Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 62,045 shares 62,045$2.56M0.5%newTimeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,215 shares; 2025Q2: 13,130 shares; 2025Q3: 14,778 shares; 2025Q4: 26,216 shares; 2026Q1: 28,319 shares; 2026Q2: 29,115 shares 29,115$2.53M0.49%+796Timeline
NSRGYNESTLE SA-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,072 shares; 2025Q1: 22,433 shares; 2025Q2: 22,767 shares; 2025Q3: 23,359 shares; 2025Q4: 23,682 shares; 2026Q1: 23,950 shares; 2026Q2: 24,585 shares 24,585$2.52M0.49%+635Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 64,131 shares 64,131$2.49M0.48%newTimeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,707 shares; 2025Q1: 11,408 shares; 2025Q2: 11,423 shares; 2025Q3: 11,214 shares; 2025Q4: 11,559 shares; 2026Q1: 11,277 shares; 2026Q2: 11,187 shares 11,187$2.47M0.48%-90Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,372 shares; 2025Q1: 6,423 shares; 2025Q2: 6,515 shares; 2025Q3: 6,680 shares; 2025Q4: 6,948 shares; 2026Q1: 6,891 shares; 2026Q2: 6,882 shares 6,882$2.44M0.47%-9Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,879 shares; 2025Q1: 9,844 shares; 2025Q2: 33,017 shares; 2025Q3: 10,120 shares; 2025Q4: 10,100 shares; 2026Q1: 10,120 shares; 2026Q2: 10,044 shares 10,044$2.44M0.47%-76Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,119 shares; 2025Q1: 13,243 shares; 2025Q2: 13,284 shares; 2025Q3: 13,178 shares; 2025Q4: 12,755 shares; 2026Q1: 12,610 shares; 2026Q2: 12,513 shares 12,513$2.36M0.46%-97Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,238 shares; 2025Q2: 10,020 shares; 2025Q3: 9,910 shares; 2025Q4: 9,611 shares; 2026Q1: 10,434 shares; 2026Q2: 10,377 shares 10,377$2.25M0.44%-57Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,301 shares; 2025Q1: 9,336 shares; 2025Q2: 9,294 shares; 2025Q3: 9,026 shares; 2025Q4: 9,064 shares; 2026Q1: 9,259 shares; 2026Q2: 9,259 shares 9,259$2.24M0.44%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,525 shares; 2025Q1: 6,463 shares; 2025Q2: 6,392 shares; 2025Q3: 6,358 shares; 2025Q4: 6,271 shares; 2026Q1: 6,288 shares; 2026Q2: 6,209 shares 6,209$2.19M0.43%-79Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,828 shares; 2025Q1: 9,472 shares; 2025Q2: 10,526 shares; 2025Q3: 12,337 shares; 2025Q4: 13,284 shares; 2026Q1: 15,775 shares; 2026Q2: 19,406 shares 19,406$2.14M0.42%+3,631Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,552 shares; 2025Q1: 21,869 shares; 2025Q2: 22,515 shares; 2025Q3: 23,687 shares; 2025Q4: 24,360 shares; 2026Q1: 24,968 shares; 2026Q2: 33,786 shares 33,786$2.09M0.41%+8,818Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,936 shares; 2025Q1: 26,665 shares; 2025Q2: 26,915 shares; 2025Q3: 26,265 shares; 2025Q4: 24,183 shares; 2026Q1: 25,063 shares; 2026Q2: 26,007 shares 26,007$2.09M0.41%+944Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 49,302 shares; 2025Q1: 49,756 shares; 2025Q2: 50,193 shares; 2025Q3: 50,173 shares; 2025Q4: 50,159 shares; 2026Q1: 49,758 shares; 2026Q2: 50,083 shares 50,083$2.09M0.41%+325Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,671 shares; 2025Q1: 20,692 shares; 2025Q2: 20,701 shares; 2025Q3: 20,831 shares; 2025Q4: 21,469 shares; 2026Q1: 21,465 shares; 2026Q2: 21,322 shares 21,322$2.04M0.4%-143Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 77,700 shares; 2025Q1: 73,982 shares; 2025Q2: 66,026 shares; 2025Q3: 59,229 shares; 2025Q4: 55,930 shares; 2026Q1: 53,223 shares; 2026Q2: 50,590 shares 50,590$1.94M0.38%-2,633Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,745 shares; 2025Q1: 5,739 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,732 shares; 2025Q4: 5,690 shares; 2026Q1: 5,690 shares; 2026Q2: 5,679 shares 5,679$1.79M0.35%-11Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,334 shares; 2025Q1: 15,153 shares; 2025Q2: 15,195 shares; 2025Q3: 14,912 shares; 2025Q4: 14,446 shares; 2026Q1: 12,815 shares; 2026Q2: 12,831 shares 12,831$1.74M0.34%+16Timeline
RLIRLI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,545 shares; 2025Q1: 30,621 shares; 2025Q2: 30,540 shares; 2025Q3: 29,925 shares; 2025Q4: 30,675 shares; 2026Q1: 29,401 shares; 2026Q2: 29,180 shares 29,180$1.72M0.33%-221Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,566 shares; 2025Q1: 18,686 shares; 2025Q2: 18,806 shares; 2025Q3: 19,642 shares; 2025Q4: 19,745 shares; 2026Q1: 19,477 shares; 2026Q2: 19,604 shares 19,604$1.72M0.33%+127Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38,551 shares; 2025Q1: 37,757 shares; 2025Q2: 36,113 shares; 2025Q3: 35,764 shares; 2025Q4: 35,527 shares; 2026Q1: 33,489 shares; 2026Q2: 33,754 shares 33,754$1.62M0.31%+265Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,398 shares; 2025Q1: 12,326 shares; 2025Q2: 12,371 shares; 2025Q3: 12,414 shares; 2025Q4: 12,102 shares; 2026Q1: 11,784 shares; 2026Q2: 11,812 shares 11,812$1.49M0.29%+28Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,284 shares; 2025Q1: 7,633 shares; 2025Q2: 8,238 shares; 2025Q3: 9,061 shares; 2025Q4: 8,900 shares; 2026Q1: 9,767 shares; 2026Q2: 10,011 shares 10,011$1.39M0.27%+244Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,048 shares; 2025Q1: 16,907 shares; 2025Q2: 17,314 shares; 2025Q3: 16,989 shares; 2025Q4: 16,989 shares; 2026Q1: 17,464 shares; 2026Q2: 17,103 shares 17,103$1.23M0.24%-361Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,836 shares; 2026Q2: 5,797 shares 5,797$1.23M0.24%-39Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,135 shares; 2025Q1: 13,536 shares; 2025Q2: 11,772 shares; 2025Q3: 15,294 shares; 2025Q4: 15,092 shares; 2026Q1: 13,510 shares; 2026Q2: 13,510 shares 13,510$1.11M0.22%0Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,595 shares; 2025Q1: 9,630 shares; 2025Q2: 9,643 shares; 2025Q3: 9,663 shares; 2025Q4: 9,683 shares; 2026Q1: 9,627 shares; 2026Q2: 8,984 shares 8,984$1.06M0.21%-643Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,661 shares; 2025Q3: 14,584 shares; 2025Q4: 11,881 shares; 2026Q1: 11,328 shares; 2026Q2: 10,057 shares 10,057$968K0.19%-1,271Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,892 shares; 2025Q1: 12,814 shares; 2025Q2: 12,466 shares; 2025Q3: 12,486 shares; 2025Q4: 12,568 shares; 2026Q1: 12,558 shares; 2026Q2: 12,400 shares 12,400$910K0.18%-158Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,954 shares; 2026Q1: 21,614 shares; 2026Q2: 22,046 shares 22,046$905K0.18%+432Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,023 shares; 2025Q1: 1,824 shares; 2025Q2: 1,824 shares; 2025Q3: 1,818 shares; 2025Q4: 1,818 shares; 2026Q1: 1,680 shares; 2026Q2: 6,720 shares 6,720$834K0.16%+5,040Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,719 shares; 2025Q1: 15,868 shares; 2025Q2: 15,876 shares; 2025Q3: 15,929 shares; 2025Q4: 15,892 shares; 2026Q1: 13,248 shares; 2026Q2: 12,655 shares 12,655$721K0.14%-593Timeline
DLNWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,136 shares; 2025Q1: 8,056 shares; 2025Q2: 8,059 shares; 2025Q3: 8,061 shares; 2025Q4: 8,063 shares; 2026Q1: 7,183 shares; 2026Q2: 7,186 shares 7,186$692K0.13%+3Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,167 shares; 2025Q1: 1,173 shares; 2025Q2: 1,165 shares; 2025Q3: 1,145 shares; 2025Q4: 1,147 shares; 2026Q1: 1,090 shares; 2026Q2: 1,072 shares 1,072$680K0.13%-18Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,337 shares; 2026Q2: 1,898 shares 1,898$626K0.12%+561Timeline
ABBNYABB LTD-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,079 shares; 2025Q1: 5,905 shares; 2025Q2: 5,945 shares; 2025Q3: 5,945 shares; 2025Q4: 5,945 shares; 2026Q1: 5,691 shares; 2026Q2: 5,651 shares 5,651$614K0.12%-40Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,221 shares; 2025Q1: 8,218 shares; 2025Q2: 8,226 shares; 2025Q3: 4,436 shares; 2025Q4: 4,371 shares; 2026Q1: 5,160 shares; 2026Q2: 4,490 shares 4,490$614K0.12%-670Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,027 shares; 2025Q1: 7,124 shares; 2025Q2: 7,124 shares; 2025Q3: 7,198 shares; 2025Q4: 7,198 shares; 2026Q1: 7,273 shares; 2026Q2: 7,122 shares 7,122$593K0.12%-151Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 743 shares; 2025Q1: 736 shares; 2025Q2: 736 shares; 2025Q3: 736 shares; 2025Q4: 976 shares; 2026Q1: 806 shares; 2026Q2: 1,045 shares 1,045$589K0.11%+239Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 918 shares; 2026Q1: 676 shares; 2026Q2: 678 shares 678$506K0.1%+2Timeline
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,959 shares; 2025Q1: 5,891 shares; 2025Q2: 5,906 shares; 2025Q3: 6,050 shares; 2025Q4: 5,776 shares; 2026Q1: 5,608 shares; 2026Q2: 4,925 shares 4,925$464K0.09%-683Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,819 shares; 2025Q1: 1,801 shares; 2025Q2: 1,807 shares; 2025Q3: 1,813 shares; 2025Q4: 1,905 shares; 2026Q1: 1,893 shares; 2026Q2: 1,876 shares 1,876$447K0.09%-17Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 378 shares 378$436K0.08%newTimeline
SIISPROTT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,824 shares; 2025Q3: 3,838 shares; 2025Q4: 3,853 shares; 2026Q1: 3,862 shares; 2026Q2: 3,871 shares 3,871$435K0.08%+9Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 623 shares; 2026Q1: 625 shares; 2026Q2: 627 shares 627$430K0.08%+2Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,282 shares; 2025Q1: 3,730 shares; 2025Q2: 3,730 shares; 2025Q3: 3,730 shares; 2025Q4: 3,730 shares; 2026Q1: 3,730 shares; 2026Q2: 3,730 shares 3,730$426K0.08%0Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,238 shares 5,238$414K0.08%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,123 shares; 2026Q1: 1,154 shares; 2026Q2: 1,053 shares 1,053$398K0.08%-101Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,438 shares; 2025Q1: 2,620 shares; 2025Q2: 2,666 shares; 2025Q3: 2,379 shares; 2025Q4: 2,359 shares; 2026Q1: 2,388 shares; 2026Q2: 2,418 shares 2,418$378K0.07%+30Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,692 shares; 2025Q1: 3,649 shares; 2025Q2: 3,476 shares; 2025Q3: 3,439 shares; 2025Q4: 3,441 shares; 2026Q1: 3,441 shares; 2026Q2: 3,270 shares 3,270$367K0.07%-171Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,007 shares; 2026Q2: 1,007 shares 1,007$356K0.07%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,065 shares; 2025Q1: 1,108 shares; 2025Q2: 1,098 shares; 2025Q3: 1,070 shares; 2025Q4: 881 shares; 2026Q1: 821 shares; 2026Q2: 825 shares 825$343K0.07%+4Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 473 shares 473$342K0.07%newTimeline
QLTYGMO ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,375 shares; 2025Q4: 8,495 shares; 2026Q1: 8,251 shares; 2026Q2: 7,948 shares 7,948$331K0.06%-303Timeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,920 shares; 2026Q1: 3,015 shares; 2026Q2: 3,362 shares 3,362$318K0.06%+347Timeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,704 shares; 2025Q1: 1,707 shares; 2025Q2: 1,709 shares; 2025Q3: 1,705 shares; 2025Q4: 1,707 shares; 2026Q1: 1,685 shares; 2026Q2: 1,593 shares 1,593$318K0.06%-92Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,945 shares; 2025Q1: 11,945 shares; 2025Q2: 11,945 shares; 2025Q3: 11,945 shares; 2025Q4: 21,715 shares; 2026Q1: 11,945 shares; 2026Q2: 11,945 shares 11,945$317K0.06%0Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,889 shares; 2025Q1: 1,893 shares; 2025Q2: 1,897 shares; 2025Q3: 1,902 shares; 2025Q4: 1,906 shares; 2026Q1: 1,901 shares; 2026Q2: 1,896 shares 1,896$303K0.06%-5Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,182 shares; 2025Q1: 3,053 shares; 2025Q2: 2,592 shares; 2025Q3: 2,334 shares; 2025Q4: 2,342 shares; 2026Q1: 2,348 shares; 2026Q2: 2,314 shares 2,314$266K0.05%-34Timeline
SIEGYSIEMENS AG-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,767 shares; 2025Q2: 1,767 shares; 2025Q3: 1,767 shares; 2025Q4: 1,651 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,503 shares 1,503$242K0.05%newTimeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,048 shares; 2025Q1: 5,610 shares; 2025Q2: 5,461 shares; 2025Q3: 5,684 shares; 2025Q4: 5,613 shares; 2026Q1: 4,358 shares; 2026Q2: 4,360 shares 4,360$234K0.05%+2Timeline
DGRWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,303 shares; 2026Q2: 2,329 shares 2,329$223K0.04%+26Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 182 shares 182$218K0.04%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,794 shares; 2025Q1: 3,753 shares; 2025Q2: 3,755 shares; 2025Q3: 3,922 shares; 2025Q4: 3,941 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 773 shares 773$217K0.04%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 183 shares 183$215K0.04%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 305 shares; 2025Q1: 305 shares; 2025Q2: 305 shares; 2025Q3: 305 shares; 2025Q4: 1,655 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,125 shares 2,125$211K0.04%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 554 shares 554$207K0.04%newTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 102 shares 102$204K0.04%newTimeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,769 shares 3,769$201K0.04%newTimeline
GANXGAIN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 18,000 shares; 2025Q2: 22,500 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 38,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,500 shares; 2026Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$71K0.01%+19,500Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC26,709$6.04Mshares
TGTTARGET CORP24,398$2.96Mshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC82,671$2.91Mshares
TAT&T INC9,714$282Kshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.2,752$265Kshares
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INC1,447$239Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000711089-26-000002 base2026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set