Skip to content

Bellecapital International Ltd.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1600152, ZURICH, Switzerland

Bellecapital International Ltd. reported $625,429,484 across 123 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.12% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001600152-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$625M
Holdings
123
Top 10 weight
46.12%
New
34
Sold out
29

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BKNGadded+94,066$16.8M
SHOPadded+132,271$15.1M
RYANnew+304,124$11.5M
METAadded+19,029$10.7M
MSFTadded+17,211$6.42M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMDreduced-63,849-$37.1M
TSMreduced-26,359-$12.6M
ADBEexited-39,157-$9.52M
BRK-Aexited-12-$8.62M
TSCOexited-175,795-$7.96M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001600152-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $625,429,484, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,435 shares; 2024Q4: 133,137 shares; 2025Q1: 130,671 shares; 2025Q2: 131,351 shares; 2025Q3: 130,561 shares; 2025Q4: 122,121 shares; 2026Q1: 116,012 shares; 2026Q2: 106,752 shares 106,752$38.1M6.1%-9,260Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 108,111 shares; 2024Q4: 154,086 shares; 2025Q1: 166,151 shares; 2025Q2: 168,355 shares; 2025Q3: 169,810 shares; 2025Q4: 129,684 shares; 2026Q1: 124,490 shares; 2026Q2: 60,641 shares 60,641$35.2M5.63%-63,849Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113,175 shares; 2024Q4: 117,254 shares; 2025Q1: 117,245 shares; 2025Q2: 118,126 shares; 2025Q3: 118,714 shares; 2025Q4: 114,884 shares; 2026Q1: 112,489 shares; 2026Q2: 114,638 shares 114,638$33.2M5.3%+2,149Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,438 shares; 2024Q4: 11,405 shares; 2025Q1: 12,341 shares; 2025Q2: 112,081 shares; 2025Q3: 112,055 shares; 2025Q4: 91,102 shares; 2026Q1: 92,083 shares; 2026Q2: 65,724 shares 65,724$31.4M5.02%-26,359Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,695 shares; 2024Q4: 64,951 shares; 2025Q1: 65,243 shares; 2025Q2: 65,151 shares; 2025Q3: 65,894 shares; 2025Q4: 54,138 shares; 2026Q1: 63,734 shares; 2026Q2: 80,945 shares 80,945$30.2M4.83%+17,211Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 214,469 shares; 2025Q1: 209,765 shares; 2025Q2: 225,711 shares; 2025Q3: 227,125 shares; 2025Q4: 146,414 shares; 2026Q1: 156,106 shares; 2026Q2: 158,947 shares 158,947$27M4.32%+2,841Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,271 shares; 2024Q4: 6,750 shares; 2025Q1: 7,509 shares; 2025Q2: 7,797 shares; 2025Q3: 7,897 shares; 2025Q4: 23,145 shares; 2026Q1: 25,878 shares; 2026Q2: 44,907 shares 44,907$25.3M4.04%+19,029Timeline
XMTRXOMETRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 530,781 shares; 2024Q4: 530,277 shares; 2025Q1: 516,512 shares; 2025Q2: 517,664 shares; 2025Q3: 514,350 shares; 2025Q4: 285,900 shares; 2026Q1: 299,266 shares; 2026Q2: 254,883 shares 254,883$24.6M3.93%-44,383Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,803 shares; 2024Q4: 64,068 shares; 2025Q1: 72,988 shares; 2025Q2: 81,687 shares; 2025Q3: 80,794 shares; 2025Q4: 76,626 shares; 2026Q1: 81,398 shares; 2026Q2: 213,669 shares 213,669$24.4M3.9%+132,271Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,938 shares; 2024Q4: 62,569 shares; 2025Q1: 62,562 shares; 2025Q2: 62,280 shares; 2025Q3: 65,843 shares; 2025Q4: 64,754 shares; 2026Q1: 66,887 shares; 2026Q2: 75,615 shares 75,615$19M3.04%+8,728Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,254 shares; 2025Q4: 35,563 shares; 2026Q1: 39,531 shares; 2026Q2: 42,627 shares 42,627$19M3.04%+3,096Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 289,550 shares; 2024Q4: 287,265 shares; 2025Q1: 242,338 shares; 2025Q2: 199,845 shares; 2025Q3: 203,758 shares; 2025Q4: 168,686 shares; 2026Q1: 162,555 shares; 2026Q2: 158,099 shares 158,099$17.9M2.86%-4,456Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,833 shares; 2024Q4: 4,002 shares; 2025Q1: 3,451 shares; 2025Q2: 3,430 shares; 2025Q3: 3,278 shares; 2025Q4: 3,248 shares; 2026Q1: 3,339 shares; 2026Q2: 97,405 shares 97,405$17.4M2.78%+94,066Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,238 shares; 2024Q4: 25,391 shares; 2025Q1: 23,450 shares; 2025Q2: 23,115 shares; 2025Q3: 23,715 shares; 2025Q4: 17,740 shares; 2026Q1: 18,402 shares; 2026Q2: 18,524 shares 18,524$17.3M2.77%+122Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,618 shares; 2024Q4: 10,665 shares; 2025Q1: 10,531 shares; 2025Q2: 10,381 shares; 2025Q3: 10,452 shares; 2025Q4: 8,449 shares; 2026Q1: 9,187 shares; 2026Q2: 10,184 shares 10,184$17.3M2.76%+997Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,598 shares; 2024Q4: 19,600 shares; 2025Q1: 19,220 shares; 2025Q2: 25,503 shares; 2025Q3: 27,779 shares; 2025Q4: 23,109 shares; 2026Q1: 24,286 shares; 2026Q2: 27,594 shares 27,594$17.2M2.75%+3,308Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,006 shares; 2024Q4: 55,330 shares; 2025Q1: 60,491 shares; 2025Q2: 62,797 shares; 2025Q3: 61,910 shares; 2025Q4: 61,685 shares; 2026Q1: 59,892 shares; 2026Q2: 64,135 shares 64,135$15.3M2.44%+4,243Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,133 shares; 2026Q1: 347,621 shares; 2026Q2: 346,112 shares 346,112$14.7M2.36%-1,509Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,936 shares; 2026Q2: 37,954 shares 37,954$14.1M2.25%+2,018Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 133,314 shares; 2024Q4: 140,611 shares; 2025Q1: 140,256 shares; 2025Q2: 279,202 shares; 2025Q3: 280,622 shares; 2025Q4: 277,137 shares; 2026Q1: 282,028 shares; 2026Q2: 287,644 shares 287,644$13.8M2.21%+5,616Timeline
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 304,124 shares 304,124$11.5M1.84%newTimeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,903 shares; 2024Q4: 31,667 shares; 2025Q1: 30,720 shares; 2025Q2: 31,367 shares; 2025Q3: 32,518 shares; 2025Q4: 28,307 shares; 2026Q1: 26,716 shares; 2026Q2: 26,255 shares 26,255$10.7M1.71%-461Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,168 shares; 2024Q4: 12,674 shares; 2025Q1: 13,053 shares; 2025Q2: 14,496 shares; 2025Q3: 15,373 shares; 2025Q4: 15,127 shares; 2026Q1: 16,038 shares; 2026Q2: 18,781 shares 18,781$9.42M1.51%+2,743Timeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 79,245 shares; 2026Q2: 79,245 shares 79,245$8.17M1.31%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,466 shares; 2024Q4: 24,466 shares; 2025Q1: 24,241 shares; 2025Q2: 24,098 shares; 2025Q3: 18,636 shares; 2025Q4: 15,280 shares; 2026Q1: 16,241 shares; 2026Q2: 21,953 shares 21,953$8.09M1.29%+5,712Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 91,532 shares; 2026Q2: 85,872 shares 85,872$6.67M1.07%-5,660Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 111,475 shares; 2026Q2: 118,676 shares 118,676$6.28M1%+7,201Timeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 64,859 shares; 2026Q2: 64,859 shares 64,859$6.26M1%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,535 shares; 2024Q4: 34,539 shares; 2025Q1: 39,724 shares; 2025Q2: 41,972 shares; 2025Q3: 37,455 shares; 2025Q4: 39,035 shares; 2026Q1: 31,187 shares; 2026Q2: 30,731 shares 30,731$6.15M0.98%-456Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,435 shares; 2024Q4: 49,483 shares; 2025Q1: 45,079 shares; 2025Q2: 41,939 shares; 2025Q3: 41,331 shares; 2025Q4: 10,664 shares; 2026Q1: 8,203 shares; 2026Q2: 16,805 shares 16,805$5.94M0.95%+8,602Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,431 shares; 2024Q4: 60,578 shares; 2025Q1: 65,342 shares; 2025Q2: 70,161 shares; 2025Q3: 69,692 shares; 2025Q4: 69,039 shares; 2026Q1: 72,671 shares; 2026Q2: 79,059 shares 79,059$5.69M0.91%+6,388Timeline
LOGILOGITECH INTL S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 57,152 shares; 2026Q2: 58,490 shares 58,490$5.48M0.88%+1,338Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,371 shares; 2024Q4: 3,371 shares; 2025Q1: 3,371 shares; 2025Q2: 3,371 shares; 2025Q3: 3,371 shares; 2025Q4: 3,371 shares; 2026Q1: 55,918 shares; 2026Q2: 60,226 shares 60,226$4.76M0.76%+4,308Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 196,203 shares; 2024Q4: 175,840 shares; 2025Q1: 189,204 shares; 2025Q2: 205,972 shares; 2025Q3: 211,251 shares; 2025Q4: 241,175 shares; 2026Q1: 256,482 shares; 2026Q2: 197,078 shares 197,078$4.75M0.76%-59,404Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,377 shares; 2024Q4: 5,791 shares; 2025Q1: 5,812 shares; 2025Q2: 5,659 shares; 2025Q3: 5,618 shares; 2025Q4: 54,399 shares; 2026Q1: 60,223 shares; 2026Q2: 63,983 shares 63,983$4.57M0.73%+3,760Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,509 shares; 2024Q4: 11,689 shares; 2025Q1: 11,669 shares; 2025Q2: 11,599 shares; 2025Q3: 11,697 shares; 2025Q4: 11,699 shares; 2026Q1: 9,536 shares; 2026Q2: 8,612 shares 8,612$4.31M0.69%-924Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,875 shares; 2024Q4: 66,431 shares; 2025Q1: 64,907 shares; 2025Q2: 55,894 shares; 2025Q3: 75,229 shares; 2025Q4: 90,489 shares; 2026Q1: 124,241 shares; 2026Q2: 128,714 shares 128,714$4.28M0.69%+4,473Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,430 shares; 2025Q4: 47,997 shares; 2026Q1: 49,959 shares; 2026Q2: 54,455 shares 54,455$4.11M0.66%+4,496Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 162,326 shares; 2024Q4: 181,241 shares; 2025Q1: 172,336 shares; 2025Q2: 170,696 shares; 2025Q3: 194,046 shares; 2025Q4: 142,180 shares; 2026Q1: 136,845 shares; 2026Q2: 136,780 shares 136,780$3.86M0.62%-65Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,425 shares; 2024Q4: 25,721 shares; 2025Q1: 25,657 shares; 2025Q2: 27,044 shares; 2025Q3: 25,690 shares; 2025Q4: 13,040 shares; 2026Q1: 11,195 shares; 2026Q2: 15,779 shares 15,779$3.53M0.57%+4,584Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,766 shares; 2024Q4: 2,766 shares; 2025Q1: 2,766 shares; 2025Q2: 2,766 shares; 2025Q3: 2,766 shares; 2025Q4: 4,835 shares; 2026Q1: 4,533 shares; 2026Q2: 4,413 shares 4,413$3.19M0.51%-120Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,635 shares; 2024Q4: 8,545 shares; 2025Q1: 7,351 shares; 2025Q2: 7,351 shares; 2025Q3: 14,098 shares; 2025Q4: 15,189 shares; 2026Q1: 11,472 shares; 2026Q2: 11,680 shares 11,680$2.97M0.47%+208Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 56,150 shares; 2026Q2: 51,154 shares 51,154$2.53M0.41%-4,996Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,201 shares; 2024Q4: 2,536 shares; 2025Q1: 2,555 shares; 2025Q2: 2,536 shares; 2025Q3: 5,410 shares; 2025Q4: 5,512 shares; 2026Q1: 5,439 shares; 2026Q2: 6,260 shares 6,260$2.49M0.4%+821Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,500 shares; 2024Q4: 13,421 shares; 2025Q1: 14,221 shares; 2025Q2: 11,121 shares; 2025Q3: 35,271 shares; 2025Q4: 38,169 shares; 2026Q1: 29,420 shares; 2026Q2: 29,274 shares 29,274$2.38M0.38%-146Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,902 shares; 2024Q4: 1,520 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,550 shares; 2025Q4: 5,906 shares; 2026Q1: 6,056 shares; 2026Q2: 6,824 shares 6,824$1.84M0.29%+768Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,725 shares; 2024Q4: 17,725 shares; 2025Q1: 17,725 shares; 2025Q2: 17,725 shares; 2025Q3: 17,725 shares; 2025Q4: 17,725 shares; 2026Q1: 17,575 shares; 2026Q2: 17,575 shares 17,575$1.67M0.27%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,083 shares; 2025Q4: 7,536 shares; 2026Q1: 8,680 shares; 2026Q2: 9,091 shares 9,091$1.54M0.25%+411Timeline
HYSPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,276 shares; 2024Q4: 17,276 shares; 2025Q1: 17,276 shares; 2025Q2: 17,276 shares; 2025Q3: 15,995 shares; 2025Q4: 15,995 shares; 2026Q1: 15,959 shares; 2026Q2: 15,959 shares 15,959$1.49M0.24%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,072 shares; 2024Q4: 12,446 shares; 2025Q1: 12,552 shares; 2025Q2: 13,556 shares; 2025Q3: 11,880 shares; 2025Q4: 11,986 shares; 2026Q1: 11,553 shares; 2026Q2: 11,553 shares 11,553$1.46M0.23%0Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,393 shares; 2025Q2: 18,792 shares; 2025Q3: 18,792 shares; 2025Q4: 19,624 shares; 2026Q1: 17,321 shares; 2026Q2: 17,321 shares 17,321$1.43M0.23%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: 4,100 shares; 2025Q1: 2,765 shares; 2025Q2: 2,765 shares; 2025Q3: 9,084 shares; 2025Q4: 8,984 shares; 2026Q1: 6,819 shares; 2026Q2: 6,819 shares 6,819$1.23M0.2%0Timeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34,658 shares 34,658$1.17M0.19%newTimeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,308 shares; 2024Q4: 26,292 shares; 2025Q1: 26,634 shares; 2025Q2: 26,673 shares; 2025Q3: 22,945 shares; 2025Q4: 22,211 shares; 2026Q1: 15,972 shares; 2026Q2: 13,457 shares 13,457$1.16M0.19%-2,515Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,173 shares; 2024Q4: 9,173 shares; 2025Q1: 9,173 shares; 2025Q2: 9,173 shares; 2025Q3: 9,173 shares; 2025Q4: 9,173 shares; 2026Q1: 9,173 shares; 2026Q2: 9,173 shares 9,173$1M0.16%0Timeline
XSMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,545 shares; 2026Q2: 9,545 shares 9,545$894K0.14%0Timeline
XMMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,161 shares; 2026Q2: 5,250 shares 5,250$893K0.14%+89Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,645 shares; 2024Q4: 2,539 shares; 2025Q1: 2,472 shares; 2025Q2: 2,472 shares; 2025Q3: 2,230 shares; 2025Q4: 4,460 shares; 2026Q1: 4,460 shares; 2026Q2: 4,459 shares 4,459$850K0.14%-1Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,187 shares; 2025Q1: 4,115 shares; 2025Q2: 3,515 shares; 2025Q3: 3,515 shares; 2025Q4: 3,548 shares; 2026Q1: 3,224 shares; 2026Q2: 2,198 shares 2,198$830K0.13%-1,026Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,000 shares; 2025Q1: 27,000 shares; 2025Q2: 27,000 shares; 2025Q3: 27,000 shares; 2025Q4: 27,000 shares; 2026Q1: 27,000 shares; 2026Q2: 27,000 shares 27,000$823K0.13%0Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,457 shares; 2024Q4: 32,457 shares; 2025Q1: 32,590 shares; 2025Q2: 24,788 shares; 2025Q3: 21,287 shares; 2025Q4: 21,659 shares; 2026Q1: 9,631 shares; 2026Q2: 9,631 shares 9,631$770K0.12%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,638 shares; 2024Q4: 52,264 shares; 2025Q1: 53,021 shares; 2025Q2: 4,636 shares; 2025Q3: 4,228 shares; 2025Q4: 7,783 shares; 2026Q1: 4,703 shares; 2026Q2: 4,592 shares 4,592$673K0.11%-111Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,525 shares; 2025Q2: 5,525 shares; 2025Q3: 5,525 shares; 2025Q4: 5,525 shares; 2026Q1: 5,525 shares; 2026Q2: 5,525 shares 5,525$631K0.1%0Timeline
TFPNTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,343 shares; 2024Q4: 16,082 shares; 2025Q1: 13,339 shares; 2025Q2: 13,339 shares; 2025Q3: 14,777 shares; 2025Q4: 14,366 shares; 2026Q1: 16,584 shares; 2026Q2: 19,965 shares 19,965$629K0.1%+3,381Timeline
CMBTCMB.TECH NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,185 shares; 2026Q2: 43,711 shares 43,711$619K0.1%+17,526Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,499 shares; 2024Q4: 2,058 shares; 2025Q1: 2,058 shares; 2025Q2: 2,058 shares; 2025Q3: 2,058 shares; 2025Q4: 4,499 shares; 2026Q1: 4,499 shares; 2026Q2: 3,964 shares 3,964$581K0.09%-535Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,259 shares; 2024Q4: 5,259 shares; 2025Q1: 5,259 shares; 2025Q2: 4,499 shares; 2025Q3: 4,499 shares; 2025Q4: 5,801 shares; 2026Q1: 3,730 shares; 2026Q2: 3,730 shares 3,730$510K0.08%0Timeline
DBMFIM GLOBAL PARTNER FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,966 shares; 2026Q2: 16,291 shares 16,291$499K0.08%+1,325Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,140 shares; 2024Q4: 1,123 shares; 2025Q1: 1,263 shares; 2025Q2: 1,263 shares; 2025Q3: 1,250 shares; 2025Q4: 1,407 shares; 2026Q1: 1,376 shares; 2026Q2: 1,459 shares 1,459$478K0.08%+83Timeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,255 shares; 2024Q4: 8,255 shares; 2025Q1: 8,936 shares; 2025Q2: 9,336 shares; 2025Q3: 9,336 shares; 2025Q4: 9,336 shares; 2026Q1: 8,936 shares; 2026Q2: 8,936 shares 8,936$475K0.08%0Timeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,291 shares; 2024Q4: 4,291 shares; 2025Q1: 4,291 shares; 2025Q2: 4,291 shares; 2025Q3: 4,291 shares; 2025Q4: 4,291 shares; 2026Q1: 4,291 shares; 2026Q2: 4,291 shares 4,291$473K0.08%0Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,561 shares; 2026Q2: 2,387 shares 2,387$446K0.07%-174Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,650 shares; 2026Q2: 5,650 shares 5,650$436K0.07%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,451 shares; 2024Q4: 2,142 shares; 2025Q1: 1,799 shares; 2025Q2: 1,134 shares; 2025Q3: 1,059 shares; 2025Q4: 1,281 shares; 2026Q1: 1,155 shares; 2026Q2: 1,155 shares 1,155$396K0.06%0Timeline
IXNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,508 shares; 2024Q4: 2,508 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,508 shares; 2025Q3: 2,508 shares; 2025Q4: 2,508 shares; 2026Q1: 2,508 shares; 2026Q2: 2,508 shares 2,508$362K0.06%0Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,559 shares; 2026Q2: 3,094 shares 3,094$348K0.06%-2,465Timeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,443 shares 11,443$338K0.05%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,249 shares; 2024Q4: 1,249 shares; 2025Q1: 569 shares; 2025Q2: 569 shares; 2025Q3: 1,174 shares; 2025Q4: 1,924 shares; 2026Q1: 893 shares; 2026Q2: 941 shares 941$332K0.05%+48Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,202 shares; 2026Q2: 4,672 shares 4,672$323K0.05%-1,530Timeline
MFUTTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,215 shares; 2024Q4: 21,200 shares; 2025Q1: 17,066 shares; 2025Q2: 17,066 shares; 2025Q3: 18,431 shares; 2025Q4: 17,878 shares; 2026Q1: 15,367 shares; 2026Q2: 17,138 shares 17,138$317K0.05%+1,771Timeline
SUNBSUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,120 shares; 2026Q2: 4,120 shares 4,120$308K0.05%0Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 735 shares; 2026Q2: 867 shares 867$307K0.05%+132Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,100 shares; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,100 shares; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares; 2026Q2: 1,100 shares 1,100$306K0.05%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$287K0.05%0Timeline
IMCVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,980 shares 2,980$272K0.04%newTimeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,200 shares 5,200$271K0.04%newTimeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,310 shares 8,310$271K0.04%newTimeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 783 shares; 2024Q4: 783 shares; 2025Q1: 783 shares; 2025Q2: 783 shares; 2025Q3: 783 shares; 2025Q4: 783 shares; 2026Q1: 783 shares; 2026Q2: 783 shares 783$265K0.04%0Timeline
EDIVSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,200 shares 6,200$254K0.04%newTimeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,200 shares; 2025Q4: 5,200 shares; 2026Q1: 5,200 shares; 2026Q2: 5,200 shares 5,200$248K0.04%0Timeline
PAGSPAGSEGURO DIGITAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 232,819 shares; 2024Q4: 319,221 shares; 2025Q1: 335,422 shares; 2025Q2: 266,914 shares; 2025Q3: 180,312 shares; 2025Q4: 107,179 shares; 2026Q1: 28,950 shares; 2026Q2: 26,887 shares 26,887$243K0.04%-2,063Timeline
SBRASABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$234K0.04%0Timeline
GXCSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,690 shares 2,690$233K0.04%newTimeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,877 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,285 shares; 2025Q2: 2,285 shares; 2025Q3: 2,285 shares; 2025Q4: 2,285 shares; 2026Q1: 2,285 shares; 2026Q2: 2,365 shares 2,365$227K0.04%+80Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,373 shares; 2026Q2: 4,454 shares 4,454$225K0.04%-919Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,877 shares; 2024Q4: 24,470 shares; 2025Q1: 21,970 shares; 2025Q2: 20,327 shares; 2025Q3: 13,521 shares; 2025Q4: 11,693 shares; 2026Q1: 6,211 shares; 2026Q2: 2,117 shares 2,117$216K0.03%-4,094Timeline
ARKGARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,583 shares; 2024Q4: 38,263 shares; 2025Q1: 37,991 shares; 2025Q2: 29,724 shares; 2025Q3: 16,065 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,031 shares 5,031$212K0.03%newTimeline
SJNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,217 shares 8,217$206K0.03%newTimeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,940 shares 3,940$191K0.03%newTimeline
CSHRCOINSHARES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 46,364 shares 46,364$175K0.03%newTimeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,500 shares 3,500$163K0.03%newTimeline
MAGSLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,443 shares 2,443$157K0.03%newTimeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,960 shares 24,960$143K0.02%newTimeline
IBTPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,579 shares 5,579$142K0.02%newTimeline
IBTLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,992 shares 6,992$141K0.02%newTimeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 900 shares; 2024Q4: 900 shares; 2025Q1: 900 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$136K0.02%newTimeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,640 shares 3,640$134K0.02%newTimeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,400 shares 2,400$126K0.02%newTimeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,297 shares 3,297$119K0.02%newTimeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,585 shares 2,585$117K0.02%newTimeline
NORWGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,764 shares 2,764$88.3K0.01%newTimeline
BIZDVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,212 shares 6,212$78.6K0.01%newTimeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,600 shares 2,600$78.4K0.01%newTimeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,611 shares 1,611$77.2K0.01%newTimeline
EWLISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,855 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,855 shares; 2025Q3: 3,855 shares; 2025Q4: 3,855 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$62.9K0.01%newTimeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,293 shares; 2024Q4: 27,257 shares; 2025Q1: 27,267 shares; 2025Q2: 26,618 shares; 2025Q3: 17,897 shares; 2025Q4: 14,153 shares; 2026Q1: 7,591 shares; 2026Q2: 1,078 shares 1,078$46.5K0.01%-6,513Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 770 shares 770$45.4K0.01%newTimeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,459 shares 2,459$44.1K0.01%newTimeline
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,042 shares 2,042$41.6K0.01%newTimeline
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 785 shares 785$41.5K0.01%newTimeline
DLODLOCAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,662 shares 2,662$34.6K0.01%newTimeline
PPLTABRDN PLATINUM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,050 shares 2,050$29K<0.01%newTimeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 286 shares 286$8.37K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ADBEADOBE INC39,157$9.52Mshares
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL12$8.62Mshares
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY CO175,795$7.96Mshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO1,739$1.6Mshares
MEARISHARES U S ETF TR19,908$1Mshares
ASMLASML HLDG NV638$843Kshares
CSCOCISCO SYS INC10,815$839Kshares
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORP622$664Kshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP8,130$460Kshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC3,361$433Kshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO1,649$413Kshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION1,875$388Kshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC6,426$378Kshares
MRKMERCK & CO INC2,871$345Kshares
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC786$320Kshares
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC2,278$317Kshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS1,223$296Kshares
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC175$241Kshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED482$241Kshares
LOWLOWES COS INC1,000$236Kshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC1,253$234Kshares
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS372$222Kshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC1,875$216Kshares
DDOGDATADOG INC1,804$213Kshares
CLSCELESTICA INC751$211Kshares
MCKMCKESSON CORP240$208Kshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES2,000$205Kshares
IWMISHARES TR808$200Kshares
ALCALCON AG62,300$623call

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001600152-26-000004 base2026-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001600152-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001600152-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001600152-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-16-000015 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-16-000014 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-16-000009 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-16-000007 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-15-000006 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-15-000005 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001600152-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-07-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600152-14-000002 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set