Skip to content

Bedell Frazier Investment Counselling, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1388142, Walnut Creek, CA

Bedell Frazier Investment Counselling, LLC reported $495,027,540 across 128 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.15% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002262

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$495M
Holdings
128
Top 10 weight
39.15%
New
9
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SDSnew+164,233$12.4M
LINadded+7,748$3.84M
WRBYadded+88,619$1.87M
AMZNadded+6,003$1.25M
XLBadded+24,149$1.21M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UBERexited-141,659-$11.6M
XLUexited-195,751-$8.36M
ANETexited-54,524-$7.14M
EWZreduced-158,338-$6.08M
VZreduced-91,739-$4.61M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002262, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $495,027,540, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 168,088 shares; 2024Q3: 163,662 shares; 2024Q4: 161,908 shares; 2025Q1: 156,248 shares; 2025Q2: 152,774 shares; 2025Q3: 154,883 shares; 2025Q4: 161,297 shares; 2026Q1: 163,204 shares 163,204$41.4M8.37%+1,907Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 156,418 shares; 2024Q3: 160,020 shares; 2024Q4: 159,193 shares; 2025Q1: 153,019 shares; 2025Q2: 69,492 shares; 2025Q3: 67,646 shares; 2025Q4: 66,008 shares; 2026Q1: 64,755 shares 64,755$27.9M5.63%-1,253Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 62,219 shares; 2024Q3: 62,098 shares; 2024Q4: 75,451 shares; 2025Q1: 74,766 shares; 2025Q2: 74,582 shares; 2025Q3: 91,982 shares; 2025Q4: 90,775 shares; 2026Q1: 90,548 shares 90,548$26M5.26%-227Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 97,002 shares; 2024Q3: 84,280 shares; 2024Q4: 112,202 shares; 2025Q1: 110,451 shares; 2025Q2: 106,682 shares; 2025Q3: 105,045 shares; 2025Q4: 116,637 shares; 2026Q1: 122,640 shares 122,640$25.5M5.16%+6,003Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 77,374 shares; 2024Q3: 76,635 shares; 2024Q4: 70,262 shares; 2025Q1: 60,151 shares; 2025Q2: 60,182 shares; 2025Q3: 58,802 shares; 2025Q4: 60,140 shares; 2026Q1: 53,183 shares 53,183$13M2.63%-6,957Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 75,303 shares; 2024Q3: 74,959 shares; 2024Q4: 78,326 shares; 2025Q1: 76,340 shares; 2025Q2: 78,203 shares; 2025Q3: 77,153 shares; 2025Q4: 76,151 shares; 2026Q1: 74,093 shares 74,093$12.6M2.54%-2,058Timeline
SDSPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 164,233 shares 164,233$12.4M2.5%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 4,056 shares; 2024Q3: 4,101 shares; 2024Q4: 4,149 shares; 2025Q1: 4,251 shares; 2025Q2: 9,641 shares; 2025Q3: 9,839 shares; 2025Q4: 12,881 shares; 2026Q1: 12,980 shares 12,980$11.9M2.41%+99Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 31,586 shares; 2024Q3: 28,971 shares; 2024Q4: 28,985 shares; 2025Q1: 28,447 shares; 2025Q2: 27,918 shares; 2025Q3: 29,834 shares; 2025Q4: 30,055 shares; 2026Q1: 31,182 shares 31,182$11.5M2.33%+1,127Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 29,134 shares; 2024Q3: 28,024 shares; 2024Q4: 23,081 shares; 2025Q1: 22,512 shares; 2025Q2: 23,095 shares; 2025Q3: 20,108 shares; 2025Q4: 20,206 shares; 2026Q1: 19,091 shares 19,091$11.5M2.33%-1,115Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 163,707 shares; 2024Q3: 161,017 shares; 2024Q4: 163,910 shares; 2025Q1: 162,730 shares; 2025Q2: 158,892 shares; 2025Q3: 146,621 shares; 2025Q4: 152,018 shares; 2026Q1: 149,966 shares 149,966$11.4M2.3%-2,052Timeline
IYTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 143,909 shares; 2026Q1: 145,339 shares 145,339$10.8M2.19%+1,430Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 2,773 shares; 2024Q3: 2,473 shares; 2024Q4: 2,473 shares; 2025Q1: 2,319 shares; 2025Q2: 2,319 shares; 2025Q3: 13,646 shares; 2025Q4: 15,901 shares; 2026Q1: 17,973 shares 17,973$10.3M2.08%+2,072Timeline
PDBCINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 373,304 shares; 2024Q3: 381,030 shares; 2024Q4: 658,519 shares; 2025Q1: 730,992 shares; 2025Q2: 731,135 shares; 2025Q3: 614,087 shares; 2025Q4: 573,902 shares; 2026Q1: 586,036 shares 586,036$10.2M2.05%+12,134Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42,881 shares; 2025Q2: 42,869 shares; 2025Q3: 76,016 shares; 2025Q4: 79,742 shares; 2026Q1: 86,428 shares 86,428$9.8M1.98%+6,686Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 42,935 shares; 2024Q3: 41,408 shares; 2024Q4: 40,234 shares; 2025Q1: 33,205 shares; 2025Q2: 32,931 shares; 2025Q3: 33,365 shares; 2025Q4: 34,214 shares; 2026Q1: 34,627 shares 34,627$8.39M1.7%+413Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 41,907 shares; 2025Q1: 77,173 shares; 2025Q2: 54,755 shares; 2025Q3: 126,156 shares; 2025Q4: 129,567 shares; 2026Q1: 129,472 shares 129,472$8.24M1.66%-95Timeline
UTFCOHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTURQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 511,543 shares; 2024Q3: 520,063 shares; 2024Q4: 507,237 shares; 2025Q1: 497,239 shares; 2025Q2: 489,893 shares; 2025Q3: 341,758 shares; 2025Q4: 318,135 shares; 2026Q1: 309,461 shares 309,461$8.01M1.62%-8,674Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 45,093 shares; 2024Q3: 46,104 shares; 2024Q4: 46,059 shares; 2025Q1: 46,085 shares; 2025Q2: 45,080 shares; 2025Q3: 44,339 shares; 2025Q4: 44,108 shares; 2026Q1: 45,119 shares 45,119$7.87M1.59%+1,011Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 130,191 shares; 2026Q1: 134,052 shares 134,052$7.8M1.58%+3,861Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 135,804 shares; 2024Q3: 136,083 shares; 2024Q4: 127,727 shares; 2025Q1: 113,969 shares; 2025Q2: 97,095 shares; 2025Q3: 93,876 shares; 2025Q4: 134,247 shares; 2026Q1: 132,112 shares 132,112$7.77M1.57%-2,135Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,878 shares; 2025Q4: 39,801 shares; 2026Q1: 39,430 shares 39,430$7.08M1.43%-371Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,152 shares; 2025Q3: 3,268 shares; 2025Q4: 6,944 shares; 2026Q1: 7,020 shares 7,020$6.75M1.36%+76Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,989 shares; 2025Q4: 5,269 shares; 2026Q1: 13,017 shares 13,017$6.45M1.3%+7,748Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 5,894 shares; 2024Q3: 5,870 shares; 2024Q4: 5,850 shares; 2025Q1: 5,795 shares; 2025Q2: 5,570 shares; 2025Q3: 5,357 shares; 2025Q4: 19,423 shares; 2026Q1: 19,843 shares 19,843$6.17M1.25%+420Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 119,731 shares; 2024Q3: 120,319 shares; 2024Q4: 121,178 shares; 2025Q1: 117,353 shares; 2025Q2: 118,238 shares; 2025Q3: 122,393 shares; 2025Q4: 124,013 shares; 2026Q1: 123,501 shares 123,501$6.02M1.22%-512Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 80,939 shares; 2024Q3: 83,033 shares; 2024Q4: 72,064 shares; 2025Q1: 77,297 shares; 2025Q2: 71,018 shares; 2025Q3: 58,664 shares; 2025Q4: 61,264 shares; 2026Q1: 61,853 shares 61,853$5.96M1.2%+589Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 21,408 shares; 2024Q3: 20,763 shares; 2024Q4: 21,260 shares; 2025Q1: 21,572 shares; 2025Q2: 24,914 shares; 2025Q3: 35,606 shares; 2025Q4: 52,466 shares; 2026Q1: 58,352 shares 58,352$5.79M1.17%+5,886Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,064 shares; 2025Q1: 1,106 shares; 2025Q2: 1,079 shares; 2025Q3: 2,090 shares; 2025Q4: 44,836 shares; 2026Q1: 42,420 shares 42,420$5.64M1.14%-2,416Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 4,854 shares; 2024Q3: 4,813 shares; 2024Q4: 4,905 shares; 2025Q1: 7,821 shares; 2025Q2: 7,415 shares; 2025Q3: 6,893 shares; 2025Q4: 6,872 shares; 2026Q1: 6,900 shares 6,900$5.33M1.08%+28Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 2,546 shares; 2024Q3: 2,661 shares; 2024Q4: 2,638 shares; 2025Q1: 1,748 shares; 2025Q2: 1,598 shares; 2025Q3: 15,679 shares; 2025Q4: 14,513 shares; 2026Q1: 14,872 shares 14,872$5.32M1.07%+359Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 7,920 shares; 2024Q3: 11,194 shares; 2024Q4: 9,924 shares; 2025Q1: 9,859 shares; 2025Q2: 8,241 shares; 2025Q3: 8,129 shares; 2025Q4: 26,162 shares; 2026Q1: 26,155 shares 26,155$5.21M1.05%-7Timeline
PICKISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 76,157 shares; 2025Q3: 79,233 shares; 2025Q4: 78,305 shares; 2026Q1: 86,019 shares 86,019$4.87M0.98%+7,714Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 557 shares; 2024Q3: 742 shares; 2024Q4: 782 shares; 2025Q1: 771 shares; 2025Q2: 773 shares; 2025Q3: 12,207 shares; 2025Q4: 12,271 shares; 2026Q1: 12,432 shares 12,432$4.85M0.98%+161Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 2,618 shares; 2024Q3: 2,431 shares; 2024Q4: 2,416 shares; 2025Q1: 1,766 shares; 2025Q2: 1,746 shares; 2025Q3: 18,072 shares; 2025Q4: 12,017 shares; 2026Q1: 12,372 shares 12,372$4.6M0.93%+355Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,706 shares; 2026Q1: 48,075 shares 48,075$4.52M0.91%+9,369Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,054 shares; 2025Q4: 13,266 shares; 2026Q1: 13,133 shares 13,133$4.44M0.9%-133Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 5,264 shares; 2024Q3: 5,252 shares; 2024Q4: 5,172 shares; 2025Q1: 5,136 shares; 2025Q2: 5,081 shares; 2025Q3: 3,753 shares; 2025Q4: 4,197 shares; 2026Q1: 4,209 shares 4,209$4.19M0.85%+12Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,203 shares; 2025Q1: 16,233 shares; 2025Q2: 16,029 shares; 2025Q3: 11,929 shares; 2025Q4: 11,640 shares; 2026Q1: 11,621 shares 11,621$4.17M0.84%-19Timeline
PHOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 65,551 shares; 2024Q3: 66,021 shares; 2024Q4: 64,675 shares; 2025Q1: 63,814 shares; 2025Q2: 63,161 shares; 2025Q3: 63,075 shares; 2025Q4: 61,189 shares; 2026Q1: 61,554 shares 61,554$4.12M0.83%+365Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 105,219 shares; 2024Q4: 108,751 shares; 2025Q1: 118,561 shares; 2025Q2: 225,675 shares; 2025Q3: 200,345 shares; 2025Q4: 172,870 shares; 2026Q1: 81,131 shares 81,131$4.07M0.82%-91,739Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 13,804 shares; 2024Q3: 13,771 shares; 2024Q4: 13,908 shares; 2025Q1: 13,688 shares; 2025Q2: 14,308 shares; 2025Q3: 14,092 shares; 2025Q4: 14,118 shares; 2026Q1: 13,836 shares 13,836$4.07M0.82%-282Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 12,810 shares; 2024Q3: 13,276 shares; 2024Q4: 18,018 shares; 2025Q1: 18,278 shares; 2025Q2: 19,474 shares; 2025Q3: 20,275 shares; 2025Q4: 19,744 shares; 2026Q1: 19,416 shares 19,416$4.02M0.81%-328Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,008 shares; 2025Q1: 21,529 shares; 2025Q2: 25,066 shares; 2025Q3: 24,976 shares; 2025Q4: 24,612 shares; 2026Q1: 24,407 shares 24,407$3.53M0.71%-205Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 196,493 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70,604 shares; 2025Q4: 70,909 shares; 2026Q1: 71,250 shares 71,250$3.52M0.71%+341Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 16,746 shares; 2024Q3: 15,696 shares; 2024Q4: 15,257 shares; 2025Q1: 11,100 shares; 2025Q2: 8,760 shares; 2025Q3: 21,117 shares; 2025Q4: 21,057 shares; 2026Q1: 21,109 shares 21,109$3.41M0.69%+52Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 468 shares; 2024Q3: 452 shares; 2024Q4: 462 shares; 2025Q1: 2,820 shares; 2025Q2: 2,827 shares; 2025Q3: 2,028 shares; 2025Q4: 33,168 shares; 2026Q1: 33,788 shares 33,788$3.25M0.66%+620Timeline
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 21,298 shares; 2024Q3: 21,167 shares; 2024Q4: 21,122 shares; 2025Q1: 20,730 shares; 2025Q2: 20,099 shares; 2025Q3: 20,361 shares; 2025Q4: 40,682 shares; 2026Q1: 64,831 shares 64,831$3.24M0.65%+24,149Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 1,706 shares; 2024Q3: 1,780 shares; 2024Q4: 4,887 shares; 2025Q1: 5,225 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,637 shares; 2025Q4: 15,149 shares; 2026Q1: 15,478 shares 15,478$3.15M0.64%+329Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 34,935 shares; 2024Q3: 43,581 shares; 2024Q4: 76,834 shares; 2025Q1: 82,937 shares; 2025Q2: 55,808 shares; 2025Q3: 84,125 shares; 2025Q4: 86,675 shares; 2026Q1: 86,721 shares 86,721$3.08M0.62%+46Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 4,905 shares; 2024Q3: 4,874 shares; 2024Q4: 4,859 shares; 2025Q1: 4,859 shares; 2025Q2: 4,879 shares; 2025Q3: 8,598 shares; 2025Q4: 9,244 shares; 2026Q1: 9,286 shares 9,286$3.05M0.62%+42Timeline
WRBYWARBY PARKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,180 shares; 2026Q1: 133,799 shares 133,799$2.82M0.57%+88,619Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 4,778 shares; 2024Q3: 4,848 shares; 2024Q4: 4,878 shares; 2025Q1: 4,687 shares; 2025Q2: 10,123 shares; 2025Q3: 9,948 shares; 2025Q4: 9,888 shares; 2026Q1: 9,771 shares 9,771$2.8M0.57%-117Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,810 shares; 2025Q1: 13,440 shares; 2025Q2: 12,445 shares; 2025Q3: 13,870 shares; 2025Q4: 13,410 shares; 2026Q1: 12,120 shares 12,120$2.59M0.52%-1,290Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 41,003 shares; 2024Q3: 41,116 shares; 2024Q4: 36,999 shares; 2025Q1: 32,562 shares; 2025Q2: 30,155 shares; 2025Q3: 32,639 shares; 2025Q4: 32,724 shares; 2026Q1: 31,321 shares 31,321$2.43M0.49%-1,403Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,611 shares; 2025Q1: 1,599 shares; 2025Q2: 1,375 shares; 2025Q3: 15,026 shares; 2025Q4: 15,885 shares; 2026Q1: 15,810 shares 15,810$2.38M0.48%-75Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 8,546 shares; 2024Q3: 8,266 shares; 2024Q4: 7,796 shares; 2025Q1: 7,501 shares; 2025Q2: 7,501 shares; 2025Q3: 7,386 shares; 2025Q4: 6,880 shares; 2026Q1: 6,815 shares 6,815$2.23M0.45%-65Timeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 11,193 shares; 2024Q3: 12,182 shares; 2024Q4: 9,362 shares; 2025Q1: 9,615 shares; 2025Q2: 10,569 shares; 2025Q3: 16,239 shares; 2025Q4: 35,986 shares; 2026Q1: 39,186 shares 39,186$1.97M0.4%+3,200Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 2,517 shares; 2024Q4: 2,790 shares; 2025Q1: 2,694 shares; 2025Q2: 2,577 shares; 2025Q3: 2,561 shares; 2025Q4: 2,367 shares; 2026Q1: 2,241 shares 2,241$1.9M0.38%-126Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 94,662 shares; 2024Q3: 94,378 shares; 2024Q4: 49,879 shares; 2025Q1: 43,816 shares; 2025Q2: 42,781 shares; 2025Q3: 14,019 shares; 2025Q4: 13,126 shares; 2026Q1: 12,800 shares 12,800$1.88M0.38%-326Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 1,647 shares; 2024Q3: 13,364 shares; 2024Q4: 12,147 shares; 2025Q1: 12,103 shares; 2025Q2: 11,532 shares; 2025Q3: 6,031 shares; 2025Q4: 5,952 shares; 2026Q1: 5,845 shares 5,845$1.81M0.37%-107Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,404 shares; 2025Q4: 3,243 shares; 2026Q1: 3,215 shares 3,215$1.68M0.34%-28Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 66,416 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 120,101 shares; 2025Q4: 77,730 shares; 2026Q1: 75,431 shares 75,431$1.63M0.33%-2,299Timeline
HACKAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 11,332 shares; 2024Q3: 11,925 shares; 2024Q4: 12,037 shares; 2025Q1: 11,900 shares; 2025Q2: 11,607 shares; 2025Q3: 11,854 shares; 2025Q4: 13,009 shares; 2026Q1: 18,689 shares 18,689$1.4M0.28%+5,680Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 48,825 shares; 2024Q3: 51,596 shares; 2024Q4: 12,043 shares; 2025Q1: 12,309 shares; 2025Q2: 29,467 shares; 2025Q3: 29,635 shares; 2025Q4: 31,057 shares; 2026Q1: 26,826 shares 26,826$1.35M0.27%-4,231Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 1,315 shares; 2024Q3: 1,330 shares; 2024Q4: 7,554 shares; 2025Q1: 7,504 shares; 2025Q2: 1,810 shares; 2025Q3: 1,702 shares; 2025Q4: 2,083 shares; 2026Q1: 2,251 shares 2,251$1.35M0.27%+168Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 5,165 shares; 2024Q3: 5,162 shares; 2024Q4: 4,926 shares; 2025Q1: 4,356 shares; 2025Q2: 4,531 shares; 2025Q3: 4,411 shares; 2025Q4: 4,386 shares; 2026Q1: 4,283 shares 4,283$1.29M0.26%-103Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 1,889 shares; 2024Q3: 1,909 shares; 2024Q4: 3,822 shares; 2025Q1: 3,476 shares; 2025Q2: 4,317 shares; 2025Q3: 5,815 shares; 2025Q4: 5,978 shares; 2026Q1: 7,879 shares 7,879$1.26M0.26%+1,901Timeline
BCALCALIFORNIA BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 93,399 shares; 2024Q4: 73,729 shares; 2025Q1: 73,729 shares; 2025Q2: 69,036 shares; 2025Q3: 65,442 shares; 2025Q4: 61,815 shares; 2026Q1: 61,815 shares 61,815$1.1M0.22%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 1,614 shares; 2024Q3: 1,618 shares; 2024Q4: 1,736 shares; 2025Q1: 18,348 shares; 2025Q2: 1,533 shares; 2025Q3: 1,182 shares; 2025Q4: 1,633 shares; 2026Q1: 1,613 shares 1,613$1.05M0.21%-20Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,654 shares; 2025Q1: 5,005 shares; 2025Q2: 5,045 shares; 2025Q3: 5,035 shares; 2025Q4: 4,270 shares; 2026Q1: 4,095 shares 4,095$1.03M0.21%-175Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,088 shares; 2025Q3: 13,317 shares; 2025Q4: 13,089 shares; 2026Q1: 13,286 shares 13,286$967K0.2%+197Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 98,839 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,059 shares 18,059$928K0.19%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 10,390 shares; 2024Q3: 10,390 shares; 2024Q4: 10,375 shares; 2025Q1: 10,375 shares; 2025Q2: 10,375 shares; 2025Q3: 10,375 shares; 2025Q4: 10,220 shares; 2026Q1: 9,571 shares 9,571$924K0.19%-649Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,957 shares; 2025Q4: 12,375 shares; 2026Q1: 12,091 shares 12,091$880K0.18%-284Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 171,125 shares; 2025Q3: 173,953 shares; 2025Q4: 179,944 shares; 2026Q1: 21,606 shares 21,606$829K0.17%-158,338Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 14,142 shares; 2024Q3: 14,196 shares; 2024Q4: 7,918 shares; 2025Q1: 7,885 shares; 2025Q2: 7,585 shares; 2025Q3: 7,382 shares; 2025Q4: 6,924 shares; 2026Q1: 7,208 shares 7,208$789K0.16%+284Timeline
NLRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,444 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,753 shares 5,753$766K0.15%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,281 shares; 2025Q1: 22,810 shares; 2025Q2: 29,780 shares; 2025Q3: 28,471 shares; 2025Q4: 26,395 shares; 2026Q1: 27,153 shares 27,153$762K0.15%+758Timeline
FBTFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 9,372 shares; 2024Q3: 5,812 shares; 2024Q4: 5,827 shares; 2025Q1: 5,801 shares; 2025Q2: 3,143 shares; 2025Q3: 3,200 shares; 2025Q4: 3,497 shares; 2026Q1: 3,376 shares 3,376$678K0.14%-121Timeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 136,017 shares; 2024Q3: 100,216 shares; 2024Q4: 100,151 shares; 2025Q1: 11,434 shares; 2025Q2: 10,928 shares; 2025Q3: 11,400 shares; 2025Q4: 14,278 shares; 2026Q1: 14,176 shares 14,176$664K0.13%-102Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 1,615 shares; 2024Q4: 2,347 shares; 2025Q1: 1,870 shares; 2025Q2: 1,715 shares; 2025Q3: 1,709 shares; 2025Q4: 1,580 shares; 2026Q1: 1,514 shares 1,514$631K0.13%-66Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,690 shares; 2026Q1: 5,415 shares 5,415$600K0.12%-275Timeline
ESLTELBIT SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,050 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 650 shares 650$552K0.11%-350Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 698 shares; 2025Q3: 732 shares; 2025Q4: 1,130 shares; 2026Q1: 1,909 shares 1,909$533K0.11%+779Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 2,174 shares; 2024Q3: 2,164 shares; 2024Q4: 1,979 shares; 2025Q1: 1,939 shares; 2025Q2: 1,939 shares; 2025Q3: 1,889 shares; 2025Q4: 2,458 shares; 2026Q1: 2,384 shares 2,384$518K0.1%-74Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,364 shares; 2025Q3: 4,166 shares; 2025Q4: 4,370 shares; 2026Q1: 3,678 shares 3,678$498K0.1%-692Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 3,338 shares; 2024Q3: 3,241 shares; 2024Q4: 3,001 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,569 shares; 2025Q3: 5,012 shares; 2025Q4: 4,419 shares; 2026Q1: 4,120 shares 4,120$496K0.1%-299Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 5,680 shares; 2024Q3: 5,680 shares; 2024Q4: 5,626 shares; 2025Q1: 5,551 shares; 2025Q2: 5,476 shares; 2025Q3: 5,476 shares; 2025Q4: 5,657 shares; 2026Q1: 5,225 shares 5,225$485K0.1%-432Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 5,614 shares; 2024Q3: 5,614 shares; 2024Q4: 5,564 shares; 2025Q1: 5,504 shares; 2025Q2: 5,504 shares; 2025Q3: 5,504 shares; 2025Q4: 5,631 shares; 2026Q1: 5,637 shares 5,637$449K0.09%+6Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 986 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 958 shares; 2025Q3: 1,280 shares; 2025Q4: 4,521 shares; 2026Q1: 4,024 shares 4,024$439K0.09%-497Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 3,377 shares; 2024Q3: 3,724 shares; 2024Q4: 3,844 shares; 2025Q1: 3,734 shares; 2025Q2: 4,054 shares; 2025Q3: 3,989 shares; 2025Q4: 3,724 shares; 2026Q1: 3,523 shares 3,523$438K0.09%-201Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 8,835 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,388 shares; 2025Q4: 13,739 shares; 2026Q1: 9,689 shares 9,689$428K0.09%-4,050Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,248 shares; 2025Q2: 4,359 shares; 2025Q3: 4,460 shares; 2025Q4: 5,753 shares; 2026Q1: 6,077 shares 6,077$416K0.08%+324Timeline
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 9,297 shares; 2024Q3: 9,612 shares; 2024Q4: 9,577 shares; 2025Q1: 9,422 shares; 2025Q2: 8,822 shares; 2025Q3: 8,372 shares; 2025Q4: 8,142 shares; 2026Q1: 7,857 shares 7,857$415K0.08%-285Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 89,171 shares; 2024Q3: 84,033 shares; 2024Q4: 60,677 shares; 2025Q1: 88,815 shares; 2025Q2: 87,393 shares; 2025Q3: 88,034 shares; 2025Q4: 64,553 shares; 2026Q1: 7,783 shares 7,783$411K0.08%-56,770Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 52,266 shares; 2024Q3: 51,082 shares; 2024Q4: 49,511 shares; 2025Q1: 2,739 shares; 2025Q2: 1,682 shares; 2025Q3: 2,287 shares; 2025Q4: 2,564 shares; 2026Q1: 2,084 shares 2,084$402K0.08%-480Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 41,052 shares; 2024Q4: 40,859 shares; 2025Q1: 6,244 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,721 shares; 2026Q1: 3,698 shares 3,698$402K0.08%-23Timeline
IVOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,223 shares; 2025Q4: 3,423 shares; 2026Q1: 3,499 shares 3,499$400K0.08%+76Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 5,676 shares; 2024Q3: 5,287 shares; 2024Q4: 3,707 shares; 2025Q1: 2,407 shares; 2025Q2: 2,297 shares; 2025Q3: 3,297 shares; 2025Q4: 4,019 shares; 2026Q1: 4,492 shares 4,492$389K0.08%+473Timeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,700 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares 2,200$386K0.08%-500Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 2,050 shares; 2024Q3: 2,050 shares; 2024Q4: 2,050 shares; 2025Q1: 2,050 shares; 2025Q2: 2,050 shares; 2025Q3: 2,050 shares; 2025Q4: 1,987 shares; 2026Q1: 1,747 shares 1,747$376K0.08%-240Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 4,783 shares; 2024Q3: 4,569 shares; 2024Q4: 3,729 shares; 2025Q1: 3,299 shares; 2025Q2: 3,088 shares; 2025Q3: 3,098 shares; 2025Q4: 3,524 shares; 2026Q1: 3,481 shares 3,481$357K0.07%-43Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 1,106 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,106 shares; 2025Q2: 1,231 shares; 2025Q3: 1,235 shares; 2025Q4: 1,231 shares; 2026Q1: 1,231 shares 1,231$349K0.07%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 2,223 shares; 2024Q3: 2,223 shares; 2024Q4: 2,173 shares; 2025Q1: 2,223 shares; 2025Q2: 2,248 shares; 2025Q3: 2,198 shares; 2025Q4: 2,504 shares; 2026Q1: 2,398 shares 2,398$346K0.07%-106Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 2,172 shares; 2024Q4: 3,178 shares; 2025Q1: 3,178 shares; 2025Q2: 3,192 shares; 2025Q3: 3,227 shares; 2025Q4: 3,247 shares; 2026Q1: 3,263 shares 3,263$346K0.07%+16Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,840 shares; 2025Q3: 4,850 shares; 2025Q4: 4,950 shares; 2026Q1: 4,951 shares 4,951$318K0.06%+1Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,564 shares; 2025Q4: 642 shares; 2026Q1: 534 shares 534$308K0.06%-108Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 78,934 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,158 shares; 2026Q1: 4,786 shares 4,786$293K0.06%-372Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 1,000 shares; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,025 shares; 2025Q2: 1,025 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$290K0.06%0Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 1,223 shares; 2024Q3: 1,132 shares; 2024Q4: 1,132 shares; 2025Q1: 732 shares; 2025Q2: 719 shares; 2025Q3: 709 shares; 2025Q4: 634 shares; 2026Q1: 619 shares 619$287K0.06%-15Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 326 shares; 2025Q4: 326 shares; 2026Q1: 326 shares 326$285K0.06%0Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 160,004 shares; 2024Q3: 160,139 shares; 2024Q4: 132,623 shares; 2025Q1: 164,050 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,760 shares; 2025Q4: 3,760 shares; 2026Q1: 3,061 shares 3,061$281K0.06%-699Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,587 shares; 2026Q1: 4,530 shares 4,530$275K0.06%-57Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 473 shares; 2025Q2: 473 shares; 2025Q3: 473 shares; 2025Q4: 433 shares; 2026Q1: 433 shares 433$267K0.05%0Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,084 shares; 2025Q4: 1,228 shares; 2026Q1: 1,238 shares 1,238$255K0.05%+10Timeline
AMXAMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$255K0.05%0Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,060 shares 4,060$251K0.05%newTimeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,060 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,545 shares 2,545$250K0.05%newTimeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 800 shares; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 801 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 810 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares 800$242K0.05%-10Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 1,358 shares; 2024Q3: 1,355 shares; 2024Q4: 1,355 shares; 2025Q1: 1,335 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,553 shares; 2026Q1: 1,535 shares 1,535$238K0.05%-18Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 7,466 shares; 2024Q3: 6,980 shares; 2024Q4: 6,980 shares; 2025Q1: 6,980 shares; 2025Q2: 6,980 shares; 2025Q3: 6,980 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,180 shares 6,180$234K0.05%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 465 shares; 2024Q3: 465 shares; 2024Q4: 465 shares; 2025Q1: 465 shares; 2025Q2: 490 shares; 2025Q3: 465 shares; 2025Q4: 465 shares; 2026Q1: 465 shares 465$232K0.05%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 161 shares 161$213K0.04%newTimeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares 4,500$212K0.04%newTimeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,606 shares; 2025Q4: 20,114 shares; 2026Q1: 5,326 shares 5,326$205K0.04%-14,788Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,800 shares 1,800$204K0.04%newTimeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 1,057 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,587 shares; 2026Q1: 1,575 shares 1,575$203K0.04%-12Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC141,659$11.6Mshares
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR195,751$8.36Mshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC54,524$7.14Mshares
GAPGAP INC82,852$2.12Mshares
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,174$394Kshares
IWMISHARES TR1,442$355Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC744$260Kshares
XRTSPDR SERIES TRUST3,006$256Kshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC1,585$244Kshares
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATION600$211Kshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC7,936$208Kshares
FEZSPDR INDEX SHS FDS3,180$205Kshares
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR5,045$204Kshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC1,776$201Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002262 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002262 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000843 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004709 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-003018 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001863 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-000693 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-004600 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-003168 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002256 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-001167 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-004297 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003380 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002142 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000957 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003860 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002728 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001892 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000664 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-003064 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002331 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001373 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-000563 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002756 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002102 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001415 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000604 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002827 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002151 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001370 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-000699 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002591 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001911 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001316 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-000357 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-002227 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001755 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001398 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-000807 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004673 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004157 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-003641 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-002883 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-002192 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001664 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-15-001343 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001130 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-000491 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-002273 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-001405 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000884 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001388142-14-000004 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001388142-14-000002 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001388142-13-000011 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001388142-13-000009 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set