Skip to content

BEACON INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1961635, Gaithersburg, MD

BEACON INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC reported $264,919,436 across 171 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.27% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001953

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$265M
Holdings
171
Top 10 weight
32.27%
New
11
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
OCULadded+265,320$2.25M
AXPadded+6,851$2.07M
COFnew+10,078$1.84M
BJnew+18,101$1.78M
HQYadded+16,865$1.41M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CTRAreduced-50,250-$1.77M
ADMreduced-4,174-$303K
KVUEexited-16,065-$277K
AAPLreduced-859-$218K
WATexited-541-$205K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001953, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $264,919,436, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,985 shares; 2024Q4: 37,183 shares; 2025Q1: 37,254 shares; 2025Q2: 37,679 shares; 2025Q3: 39,294 shares; 2025Q4: 39,253 shares; 2026Q1: 38,981 shares 38,981$13.3M5.03%-272Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,295 shares; 2024Q4: 26,371 shares; 2025Q1: 26,368 shares; 2025Q2: 26,471 shares; 2025Q3: 26,518 shares; 2025Q4: 26,602 shares; 2026Q1: 26,582 shares 26,582$12.7M4.81%-20Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,935 shares; 2024Q4: 28,221 shares; 2025Q1: 28,312 shares; 2025Q2: 28,340 shares; 2025Q3: 28,378 shares; 2025Q4: 27,385 shares; 2026Q1: 28,736 shares 28,736$10.6M4.02%+1,351Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,502 shares; 2024Q4: 37,822 shares; 2025Q1: 37,876 shares; 2025Q2: 37,909 shares; 2025Q3: 38,007 shares; 2025Q4: 37,971 shares; 2026Q1: 37,112 shares 37,112$9.42M3.56%-859Timeline
CSTMCONSTELLIUM SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 306,133 shares; 2024Q4: 311,179 shares; 2025Q1: 336,909 shares; 2025Q2: 339,271 shares; 2025Q3: 340,623 shares; 2025Q4: 327,918 shares; 2026Q1: 326,966 shares 326,966$8.04M3.03%-952Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,084 shares; 2024Q4: 21,961 shares; 2025Q1: 22,029 shares; 2025Q2: 22,029 shares; 2025Q3: 22,207 shares; 2025Q4: 22,490 shares; 2026Q1: 22,531 shares 22,531$7.37M2.78%+41Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,661 shares; 2024Q4: 9,916 shares; 2025Q1: 9,942 shares; 2025Q2: 9,977 shares; 2025Q3: 10,016 shares; 2025Q4: 10,113 shares; 2026Q1: 10,024 shares 10,024$7.3M2.75%-89Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,367 shares; 2024Q4: 26,176 shares; 2025Q1: 26,156 shares; 2025Q2: 26,226 shares; 2025Q3: 26,226 shares; 2025Q4: 30,300 shares; 2026Q1: 30,187 shares 30,187$5.9M2.23%-113Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,999 shares; 2025Q1: 6,003 shares; 2025Q2: 6,006 shares; 2025Q3: 5,936 shares; 2025Q4: 5,816 shares; 2026Q1: 5,717 shares 5,717$5.7M2.15%-99Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,932 shares; 2024Q4: 11,082 shares; 2025Q1: 11,107 shares; 2025Q2: 11,125 shares; 2025Q3: 11,142 shares; 2025Q4: 9,044 shares; 2026Q1: 9,019 shares 9,019$5.08M1.92%-25Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,328 shares; 2024Q4: 9,328 shares; 2025Q1: 9,328 shares; 2025Q2: 9,329 shares; 2025Q3: 9,334 shares; 2025Q4: 8,534 shares; 2026Q1: 15,385 shares 15,385$4.65M1.76%+6,851Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,021 shares; 2024Q4: 36,591 shares; 2025Q1: 36,690 shares; 2025Q2: 36,847 shares; 2025Q3: 37,167 shares; 2025Q4: 36,708 shares; 2026Q1: 36,240 shares 36,240$4.5M1.7%-468Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,354 shares; 2024Q4: 16,526 shares; 2025Q1: 16,608 shares; 2025Q2: 16,676 shares; 2025Q3: 16,923 shares; 2025Q4: 17,024 shares; 2026Q1: 17,029 shares 17,029$4.21M1.59%+5Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,173 shares; 2024Q4: 8,232 shares; 2025Q1: 8,251 shares; 2025Q2: 8,264 shares; 2025Q3: 8,325 shares; 2025Q4: 7,727 shares; 2026Q1: 9,684 shares 9,684$4.19M1.58%+1,957Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,163 shares; 2024Q4: 51,950 shares; 2025Q1: 52,154 shares; 2025Q2: 52,439 shares; 2025Q3: 52,644 shares; 2025Q4: 52,681 shares; 2026Q1: 52,754 shares 52,754$4.09M1.55%+73Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,715 shares; 2024Q4: 83,810 shares; 2025Q1: 83,945 shares; 2025Q2: 83,481 shares; 2025Q3: 83,760 shares; 2025Q4: 83,852 shares; 2026Q1: 83,229 shares 83,229$4.06M1.53%-623Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,366 shares; 2025Q4: 31,526 shares; 2026Q1: 48,391 shares 48,391$4.04M1.53%+16,865Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,283 shares; 2024Q4: 6,277 shares; 2025Q1: 6,565 shares; 2025Q2: 6,580 shares; 2025Q3: 6,598 shares; 2025Q4: 6,622 shares; 2026Q1: 6,496 shares 6,496$3.93M1.48%-126Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,322 shares; 2024Q4: 64,857 shares; 2025Q1: 65,113 shares; 2025Q2: 65,113 shares; 2025Q3: 66,091 shares; 2025Q4: 66,188 shares; 2026Q1: 65,800 shares 65,800$3.8M1.44%-388Timeline
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 165,556 shares; 2026Q1: 430,876 shares 430,876$3.65M1.38%+265,320Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,025 shares; 2024Q4: 5,045 shares; 2025Q1: 5,083 shares; 2025Q2: 5,094 shares; 2025Q3: 5,123 shares; 2025Q4: 5,131 shares; 2026Q1: 5,078 shares 5,078$3.6M1.36%-53Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,667 shares; 2024Q4: 11,675 shares; 2025Q1: 11,685 shares; 2025Q2: 11,702 shares; 2025Q3: 11,711 shares; 2025Q4: 11,754 shares; 2026Q1: 11,755 shares 11,755$3.23M1.22%+1Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,567 shares; 2024Q4: 8,693 shares; 2025Q1: 8,786 shares; 2025Q2: 8,801 shares; 2025Q3: 8,816 shares; 2025Q4: 8,794 shares; 2026Q1: 8,667 shares 8,667$3.09M1.17%-127Timeline
GHCGRAHAM HLDGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,913 shares; 2024Q4: 2,914 shares; 2025Q1: 2,915 shares; 2025Q2: 2,917 shares; 2025Q3: 2,918 shares; 2025Q4: 2,919 shares; 2026Q1: 2,903 shares 2,903$3.07M1.16%-16Timeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 434 shares; 2024Q4: 435 shares; 2025Q1: 435 shares; 2025Q2: 436 shares; 2025Q3: 436 shares; 2025Q4: 436 shares; 2026Q1: 437 shares 437$2.88M1.09%+1Timeline
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,311 shares; 2024Q4: 30,466 shares; 2025Q1: 30,590 shares; 2025Q2: 30,752 shares; 2025Q3: 30,898 shares; 2025Q4: 30,698 shares; 2026Q1: 30,420 shares 30,420$2.81M1.06%-278Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,331 shares; 2024Q4: 9,334 shares; 2025Q1: 9,333 shares; 2025Q2: 9,343 shares; 2025Q3: 9,360 shares; 2025Q4: 9,387 shares; 2026Q1: 9,291 shares 9,291$2.8M1.06%-96Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,645 shares; 2024Q4: 7,659 shares; 2025Q1: 7,666 shares; 2025Q2: 7,728 shares; 2025Q3: 7,820 shares; 2025Q4: 7,854 shares; 2026Q1: 7,775 shares 7,775$2.68M1.01%-79Timeline
AKREPROFESIONALLY MANAGED PORTFOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 49,725 shares; 2026Q1: 49,696 shares 49,696$2.63M0.99%-29Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,372 shares; 2024Q4: 9,466 shares; 2025Q1: 9,469 shares; 2025Q2: 9,381 shares; 2025Q3: 9,383 shares; 2025Q4: 9,054 shares; 2026Q1: 9,056 shares 9,056$2.6M0.98%+2Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,834 shares; 2024Q4: 10,834 shares; 2025Q1: 10,871 shares; 2025Q2: 10,871 shares; 2025Q3: 10,871 shares; 2025Q4: 10,881 shares; 2026Q1: 10,882 shares 10,882$2.21M0.84%+1Timeline
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,547 shares; 2024Q4: 12,634 shares; 2025Q1: 30,720 shares; 2025Q2: 30,770 shares; 2025Q3: 31,724 shares; 2025Q4: 31,862 shares; 2026Q1: 37,115 shares 37,115$2.09M0.79%+5,253Timeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,861 shares; 2024Q4: 150,868 shares; 2025Q1: 154,505 shares; 2025Q2: 156,919 shares; 2025Q3: 159,136 shares; 2025Q4: 177,988 shares; 2026Q1: 183,937 shares 183,937$2.03M0.77%+5,949Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,461 shares; 2024Q4: 21,527 shares; 2025Q1: 21,565 shares; 2025Q2: 21,603 shares; 2025Q3: 21,706 shares; 2025Q4: 10,360 shares; 2026Q1: 10,305 shares 10,305$2.02M0.76%-55Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,717 shares; 2024Q4: 6,728 shares; 2025Q1: 6,791 shares; 2025Q2: 6,800 shares; 2025Q3: 6,824 shares; 2025Q4: 6,827 shares; 2026Q1: 6,830 shares 6,830$2.01M0.76%+3Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,276 shares; 2024Q4: 36,366 shares; 2025Q1: 36,462 shares; 2025Q2: 36,498 shares; 2025Q3: 36,587 shares; 2025Q4: 36,677 shares; 2026Q1: 36,402 shares 36,402$1.97M0.74%-275Timeline
BKEBUCKLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,089 shares; 2024Q4: 33,292 shares; 2025Q1: 34,680 shares; 2025Q2: 35,056 shares; 2025Q3: 35,276 shares; 2025Q4: 35,725 shares; 2026Q1: 37,247 shares 37,247$1.88M0.71%+1,522Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,555 shares; 2025Q1: 28,243 shares; 2025Q2: 28,315 shares; 2025Q3: 27,617 shares; 2025Q4: 27,037 shares; 2026Q1: 25,108 shares 25,108$1.87M0.71%-1,929Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,078 shares 10,078$1.84M0.69%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,446 shares; 2024Q4: 9,450 shares; 2025Q1: 9,455 shares; 2025Q2: 9,459 shares; 2025Q3: 9,476 shares; 2025Q4: 9,479 shares; 2026Q1: 9,483 shares 9,483$1.83M0.69%+4Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,188 shares; 2024Q4: 7,143 shares; 2025Q1: 7,143 shares; 2025Q2: 7,143 shares; 2025Q3: 7,127 shares; 2025Q4: 6,588 shares; 2026Q1: 6,188 shares 6,188$1.79M0.68%-400Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,101 shares 18,101$1.78M0.67%newTimeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,501 shares; 2024Q4: 7,535 shares; 2025Q1: 7,542 shares; 2025Q2: 7,551 shares; 2025Q3: 7,604 shares; 2025Q4: 7,639 shares; 2026Q1: 7,649 shares 7,649$1.73M0.65%+10Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,399 shares; 2024Q4: 9,416 shares; 2025Q1: 9,435 shares; 2025Q2: 9,322 shares; 2025Q3: 9,341 shares; 2025Q4: 9,369 shares; 2026Q1: 9,386 shares 9,386$1.71M0.65%+17Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,571 shares; 2024Q4: 16,765 shares; 2025Q1: 17,013 shares; 2025Q2: 17,227 shares; 2025Q3: 17,523 shares; 2025Q4: 17,321 shares; 2026Q1: 17,353 shares 17,353$1.71M0.64%+32Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,928 shares; 2024Q4: 22,015 shares; 2025Q1: 22,024 shares; 2025Q2: 22,077 shares; 2025Q3: 22,131 shares; 2025Q4: 22,217 shares; 2026Q1: 21,937 shares 21,937$1.67M0.63%-280Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,029 shares; 2024Q4: 15,666 shares; 2025Q1: 15,730 shares; 2025Q2: 31,547 shares; 2025Q3: 31,954 shares; 2025Q4: 32,168 shares; 2026Q1: 35,109 shares 35,109$1.63M0.61%+2,941Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,573 shares; 2024Q4: 9,327 shares; 2025Q1: 9,403 shares; 2025Q2: 9,473 shares; 2025Q3: 9,530 shares; 2025Q4: 9,543 shares; 2026Q1: 9,572 shares 9,572$1.62M0.61%+29Timeline
TWITITAN INTL INC ILLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 238,247 shares; 2024Q4: 236,583 shares; 2025Q1: 237,633 shares; 2025Q2: 237,431 shares; 2025Q3: 236,606 shares; 2025Q4: 233,375 shares; 2026Q1: 231,929 shares 231,929$1.6M0.6%-1,446Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,638 shares; 2024Q4: 28,325 shares; 2025Q1: 28,414 shares; 2025Q2: 28,513 shares; 2025Q3: 28,364 shares; 2025Q4: 25,720 shares; 2026Q1: 21,546 shares 21,546$1.57M0.59%-4,174Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,893 shares; 2024Q4: 21,466 shares; 2025Q1: 21,573 shares; 2025Q2: 21,673 shares; 2025Q3: 21,779 shares; 2025Q4: 21,669 shares; 2026Q1: 21,601 shares 21,601$1.54M0.58%-68Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,658 shares; 2024Q4: 15,458 shares; 2025Q1: 16,385 shares; 2025Q2: 16,638 shares; 2025Q3: 17,895 shares; 2025Q4: 21,771 shares; 2026Q1: 164,704 shares 164,704$1.5M0.57%+142,933Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,349 shares; 2024Q4: 4,362 shares; 2025Q1: 4,385 shares; 2025Q2: 4,414 shares; 2025Q3: 4,449 shares; 2025Q4: 4,344 shares; 2026Q1: 4,383 shares 4,383$1.44M0.54%+39Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,201 shares; 2026Q1: 7,712 shares 7,712$1.44M0.54%+2,511Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,307 shares; 2024Q4: 6,312 shares; 2025Q1: 6,003 shares; 2025Q2: 6,370 shares; 2025Q3: 6,800 shares; 2025Q4: 6,827 shares; 2026Q1: 6,841 shares 6,841$1.42M0.53%+14Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,884 shares; 2024Q4: 5,723 shares; 2025Q1: 5,732 shares; 2025Q2: 5,740 shares; 2025Q3: 5,757 shares; 2025Q4: 5,778 shares; 2026Q1: 5,783 shares 5,783$1.41M0.53%+5Timeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,116 shares; 2025Q3: 38,047 shares; 2025Q4: 46,752 shares; 2026Q1: 49,830 shares 49,830$1.4M0.53%+3,078Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,882 shares; 2024Q4: 5,991 shares; 2025Q1: 6,024 shares; 2025Q2: 6,035 shares; 2025Q3: 6,060 shares; 2025Q4: 6,023 shares; 2026Q1: 5,972 shares 5,972$1.39M0.53%-51Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,556 shares; 2024Q4: 16,027 shares; 2025Q1: 15,927 shares; 2025Q2: 15,995 shares; 2025Q3: 16,051 shares; 2025Q4: 14,535 shares; 2026Q1: 13,294 shares 13,294$1.37M0.52%-1,241Timeline
RWTREDWOOD TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 249,912 shares; 2024Q4: 245,149 shares; 2025Q1: 246,344 shares; 2025Q2: 243,231 shares; 2025Q3: 246,267 shares; 2025Q4: 245,808 shares; 2026Q1: 241,810 shares 241,810$1.36M0.51%-3,998Timeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,086 shares; 2024Q4: 9,097 shares; 2025Q1: 9,108 shares; 2025Q2: 9,108 shares; 2025Q3: 9,126 shares; 2025Q4: 9,032 shares; 2026Q1: 8,659 shares 8,659$1.35M0.51%-373Timeline
MSMMSC INDL DIRECT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,658 shares; 2024Q4: 14,746 shares; 2025Q1: 14,792 shares; 2025Q2: 14,842 shares; 2025Q3: 14,956 shares; 2025Q4: 14,843 shares; 2026Q1: 14,503 shares 14,503$1.34M0.51%-340Timeline
ABMABM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,390 shares; 2024Q4: 10,415 shares; 2025Q1: 10,413 shares; 2025Q2: 33,679 shares; 2025Q3: 34,522 shares; 2025Q4: 34,698 shares; 2026Q1: 34,701 shares 34,701$1.34M0.5%+3Timeline
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,877 shares; 2024Q4: 16,795 shares; 2025Q1: 16,937 shares; 2025Q2: 17,254 shares; 2025Q3: 17,429 shares; 2025Q4: 16,638 shares; 2026Q1: 16,575 shares 16,575$1.31M0.5%-63Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,744 shares; 2024Q4: 23,794 shares; 2025Q1: 26,296 shares; 2025Q2: 26,494 shares; 2025Q3: 26,637 shares; 2025Q4: 26,139 shares; 2026Q1: 25,467 shares 25,467$1.28M0.48%-672Timeline
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,297 shares; 2024Q4: 7,299 shares; 2025Q1: 7,301 shares; 2025Q2: 33,302 shares; 2025Q3: 34,193 shares; 2025Q4: 34,442 shares; 2026Q1: 34,202 shares 34,202$1.22M0.46%-240Timeline
GDENGOLDEN ENTMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,226 shares; 2024Q4: 44,559 shares; 2025Q1: 44,625 shares; 2025Q2: 44,793 shares; 2025Q3: 44,936 shares; 2025Q4: 45,106 shares; 2026Q1: 44,960 shares 44,960$1.2M0.45%-146Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,500 shares; 2024Q4: 8,500 shares; 2025Q1: 8,572 shares; 2025Q2: 8,572 shares; 2025Q3: 8,572 shares; 2025Q4: 8,572 shares; 2026Q1: 8,572 shares 8,572$1.1M0.42%0Timeline
MUSAMURPHY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,142 shares; 2025Q3: 2,207 shares; 2025Q4: 2,240 shares; 2026Q1: 2,224 shares 2,224$1.1M0.41%-16Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.08M0.41%0Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,341 shares; 2025Q2: 9,200 shares; 2025Q3: 9,200 shares; 2025Q4: 9,200 shares; 2026Q1: 9,200 shares 9,200$1.04M0.39%0Timeline
BFSSAUL CTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,381 shares; 2024Q4: 30,625 shares; 2025Q1: 30,851 shares; 2025Q2: 31,234 shares; 2025Q3: 32,126 shares; 2025Q4: 32,203 shares; 2026Q1: 31,792 shares 31,792$1.04M0.39%-411Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,535 shares; 2024Q4: 9,501 shares; 2025Q1: 9,692 shares; 2025Q2: 9,750 shares; 2025Q3: 9,799 shares; 2025Q4: 9,570 shares; 2026Q1: 9,388 shares 9,388$959K0.36%-182Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,925 shares; 2024Q4: 9,918 shares; 2025Q1: 10,136 shares; 2025Q2: 10,256 shares; 2025Q3: 10,394 shares; 2025Q4: 10,307 shares; 2026Q1: 10,194 shares 10,194$919K0.35%-113Timeline
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,094 shares; 2024Q4: 5,123 shares; 2025Q1: 5,100 shares; 2025Q2: 5,111 shares; 2025Q3: 5,266 shares; 2025Q4: 5,338 shares; 2026Q1: 5,283 shares 5,283$872K0.33%-55Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,767 shares; 2024Q4: 8,721 shares; 2025Q1: 8,604 shares; 2025Q2: 8,495 shares; 2025Q3: 8,461 shares; 2025Q4: 8,445 shares; 2026Q1: 7,406 shares 7,406$783K0.3%-1,039Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,615 shares; 2024Q4: 7,615 shares; 2025Q1: 7,615 shares; 2025Q2: 7,615 shares; 2025Q3: 7,661 shares; 2025Q4: 7,577 shares; 2026Q1: 7,577 shares 7,577$778K0.29%0Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,716 shares; 2024Q4: 17,716 shares; 2025Q1: 17,716 shares; 2025Q2: 17,716 shares; 2025Q3: 17,716 shares; 2025Q4: 17,716 shares; 2026Q1: 17,500 shares 17,500$767K0.29%-216Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,020 shares; 2024Q4: 10,004 shares; 2025Q1: 10,004 shares; 2025Q2: 10,004 shares; 2025Q3: 10,004 shares; 2025Q4: 9,204 shares; 2026Q1: 9,204 shares 9,204$752K0.28%0Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,833 shares; 2024Q4: 3,853 shares; 2025Q1: 3,876 shares; 2025Q2: 3,876 shares; 2025Q3: 3,918 shares; 2025Q4: 3,938 shares; 2026Q1: 3,960 shares 3,960$739K0.28%+22Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,718 shares; 2024Q4: 8,748 shares; 2025Q1: 8,730 shares; 2025Q2: 8,761 shares; 2025Q3: 8,720 shares; 2025Q4: 8,671 shares; 2026Q1: 8,451 shares 8,451$732K0.28%-220Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,721 shares; 2024Q4: 19,778 shares; 2025Q1: 19,844 shares; 2025Q2: 19,915 shares; 2025Q3: 19,793 shares; 2025Q4: 19,775 shares; 2026Q1: 19,669 shares 19,669$732K0.28%-106Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,501 shares; 2025Q1: 2,506 shares; 2025Q2: 2,506 shares; 2025Q3: 2,507 shares; 2025Q4: 2,507 shares; 2026Q1: 2,507 shares 2,507$731K0.28%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,078 shares; 2024Q4: 4,308 shares; 2025Q1: 4,378 shares; 2025Q2: 4,402 shares; 2025Q3: 4,402 shares; 2025Q4: 4,407 shares; 2026Q1: 4,178 shares 4,178$729K0.28%-229Timeline
SBGISINCLAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,456 shares; 2024Q4: 57,194 shares; 2025Q1: 57,389 shares; 2025Q2: 57,643 shares; 2025Q3: 57,723 shares; 2025Q4: 55,733 shares; 2026Q1: 55,997 shares 55,997$725K0.27%+264Timeline
BAXBAXTER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,044 shares; 2024Q4: 47,932 shares; 2025Q1: 47,849 shares; 2025Q2: 47,451 shares; 2025Q3: 46,901 shares; 2025Q4: 46,823 shares; 2026Q1: 42,683 shares 42,683$717K0.27%-4,140Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,104 shares; 2024Q4: 6,984 shares; 2025Q1: 7,212 shares; 2025Q2: 7,291 shares; 2025Q3: 7,312 shares; 2025Q4: 7,327 shares; 2026Q1: 7,293 shares 7,293$704K0.27%-34Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,453 shares; 2024Q4: 20,453 shares; 2025Q1: 20,454 shares; 2025Q2: 20,453 shares; 2025Q3: 20,453 shares; 2025Q4: 20,453 shares; 2026Q1: 20,453 shares 20,453$686K0.26%0Timeline
HTLDHEARTLAND EXPRESS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,403 shares; 2024Q4: 32,969 shares; 2025Q1: 32,918 shares; 2025Q2: 32,880 shares; 2025Q3: 32,067 shares; 2025Q4: 32,038 shares; 2026Q1: 64,831 shares 64,831$674K0.25%+32,793Timeline
NSANATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,500 shares; 2024Q4: 17,500 shares; 2025Q1: 17,500 shares; 2025Q2: 17,500 shares; 2025Q3: 17,500 shares; 2025Q4: 17,500 shares; 2026Q1: 17,500 shares 17,500$660K0.25%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,861 shares; 2024Q4: 1,861 shares; 2025Q1: 1,847 shares; 2025Q2: 1,847 shares; 2025Q3: 1,848 shares; 2025Q4: 1,848 shares; 2026Q1: 1,847 shares 1,847$650K0.25%-1Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,424 shares; 2024Q4: 10,432 shares; 2025Q1: 10,494 shares; 2025Q2: 10,503 shares; 2025Q3: 10,504 shares; 2025Q4: 10,494 shares; 2026Q1: 10,448 shares 10,448$634K0.24%-46Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 305 shares; 2024Q4: 320 shares; 2025Q1: 320 shares; 2025Q2: 320 shares; 2025Q3: 322 shares; 2025Q4: 322 shares; 2026Q1: 323 shares 323$617K0.23%+1Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,113 shares; 2025Q1: 5,116 shares; 2025Q2: 5,118 shares; 2025Q3: 5,120 shares; 2025Q4: 5,120 shares; 2026Q1: 5,121 shares 5,121$616K0.23%+1Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,383 shares 6,383$614K0.23%newTimeline
CBRLCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,801 shares; 2024Q4: 19,388 shares; 2025Q1: 19,623 shares; 2025Q2: 19,674 shares; 2025Q3: 20,560 shares; 2025Q4: 21,905 shares; 2026Q1: 21,830 shares 21,830$614K0.23%-75Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,631 shares; 2024Q4: 22,644 shares; 2025Q1: 22,773 shares; 2025Q2: 22,879 shares; 2025Q3: 22,953 shares; 2025Q4: 20,947 shares; 2026Q1: 20,103 shares 20,103$583K0.22%-844Timeline
BSETBASSETT FURNITURE INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,182 shares; 2024Q4: 42,558 shares; 2025Q1: 42,550 shares; 2025Q2: 42,528 shares; 2025Q3: 42,498 shares; 2025Q4: 42,198 shares; 2026Q1: 40,117 shares 40,117$568K0.21%-2,081Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,126 shares; 2024Q4: 15,750 shares; 2025Q1: 15,612 shares; 2025Q2: 15,539 shares; 2025Q3: 15,359 shares; 2025Q4: 15,359 shares; 2026Q1: 15,094 shares 15,094$567K0.21%-265Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,139 shares; 2024Q4: 66,060 shares; 2025Q1: 65,821 shares; 2025Q2: 66,401 shares; 2025Q3: 66,263 shares; 2025Q4: 66,172 shares; 2026Q1: 15,922 shares 15,922$559K0.21%-50,250Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 757 shares; 2024Q4: 759 shares; 2025Q1: 763 shares; 2025Q2: 766 shares; 2025Q3: 844 shares; 2025Q4: 836 shares; 2026Q1: 838 shares 838$545K0.21%+2Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,262 shares; 2024Q4: 5,251 shares; 2025Q1: 5,262 shares; 2025Q2: 5,274 shares; 2025Q3: 5,285 shares; 2025Q4: 5,259 shares; 2026Q1: 5,179 shares 5,179$506K0.19%-80Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,699 shares; 2025Q4: 3,699 shares; 2026Q1: 3,700 shares 3,700$503K0.19%+1Timeline
GOODGLADSTONE COMMERCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,577 shares; 2024Q4: 44,780 shares; 2025Q1: 44,998 shares; 2025Q2: 45,162 shares; 2025Q3: 43,268 shares; 2025Q4: 44,397 shares; 2026Q1: 43,953 shares 43,953$502K0.19%-444Timeline
SHENSHENANDOAH TELECOMMUNICATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,937 shares; 2024Q4: 40,699 shares; 2025Q1: 39,679 shares; 2025Q2: 39,679 shares; 2025Q3: 38,121 shares; 2025Q4: 37,346 shares; 2026Q1: 32,330 shares 32,330$499K0.19%-5,016Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,420 shares; 2024Q4: 17,411 shares; 2025Q1: 16,966 shares; 2025Q2: 17,019 shares; 2025Q3: 17,892 shares; 2025Q4: 17,917 shares; 2026Q1: 17,742 shares 17,742$498K0.19%-175Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,190 shares; 2024Q4: 2,370 shares; 2025Q1: 2,459 shares; 2025Q2: 2,459 shares; 2025Q3: 2,537 shares; 2025Q4: 2,431 shares; 2026Q1: 2,390 shares 2,390$498K0.19%-41Timeline
BEPCBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,582 shares; 2025Q1: 12,453 shares; 2025Q2: 12,465 shares; 2025Q3: 12,476 shares; 2025Q4: 12,486 shares; 2026Q1: 12,445 shares 12,445$496K0.19%-41Timeline
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,421 shares; 2024Q4: 1,531 shares; 2025Q1: 1,572 shares; 2025Q2: 1,586 shares; 2025Q3: 1,691 shares; 2025Q4: 1,699 shares; 2026Q1: 1,644 shares 1,644$489K0.18%-55Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,594 shares; 2024Q4: 1,598 shares; 2025Q1: 1,684 shares; 2025Q2: 1,688 shares; 2025Q3: 1,688 shares; 2025Q4: 1,933 shares; 2026Q1: 2,009 shares 2,009$487K0.18%+76Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,952 shares; 2025Q4: 1,953 shares; 2026Q1: 1,791 shares 1,791$484K0.18%-162Timeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,717 shares; 2024Q4: 1,718 shares; 2025Q1: 1,718 shares; 2025Q2: 1,720 shares; 2025Q3: 1,720 shares; 2025Q4: 1,720 shares; 2026Q1: 1,720 shares 1,720$482K0.18%0Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,975 shares; 2024Q4: 8,236 shares; 2025Q1: 8,283 shares; 2025Q2: 8,341 shares; 2025Q3: 8,135 shares; 2025Q4: 7,899 shares; 2026Q1: 7,875 shares 7,875$482K0.18%-24Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,996 shares; 2024Q4: 16,721 shares; 2025Q1: 16,794 shares; 2025Q2: 16,906 shares; 2025Q3: 17,187 shares; 2025Q4: 16,815 shares; 2026Q1: 16,619 shares 16,619$477K0.18%-196Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,542 shares; 2024Q4: 1,593 shares; 2025Q1: 1,594 shares; 2025Q2: 1,595 shares; 2025Q3: 1,595 shares; 2025Q4: 1,646 shares; 2026Q1: 1,613 shares 1,613$463K0.17%-33Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,001 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$458K0.17%0Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,386 shares; 2026Q1: 7,400 shares 7,400$457K0.17%+14Timeline
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,023 shares; 2024Q4: 21,106 shares; 2025Q1: 21,203 shares; 2025Q2: 21,301 shares; 2025Q3: 20,346 shares; 2025Q4: 19,954 shares; 2026Q1: 19,110 shares 19,110$429K0.16%-844Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,786 shares; 2024Q4: 3,181 shares; 2025Q1: 3,305 shares; 2025Q2: 3,367 shares; 2025Q3: 3,384 shares; 2025Q4: 3,413 shares; 2026Q1: 3,275 shares 3,275$429K0.16%-138Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$416K0.16%0Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,111 shares; 2024Q4: 5,111 shares; 2025Q1: 5,111 shares; 2025Q2: 5,111 shares; 2025Q3: 5,111 shares; 2025Q4: 2,371 shares; 2026Q1: 2,371 shares 2,371$414K0.16%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,677 shares; 2024Q4: 1,678 shares; 2025Q1: 1,679 shares; 2025Q2: 1,679 shares; 2025Q3: 1,681 shares; 2025Q4: 1,682 shares; 2026Q1: 1,683 shares 1,683$408K0.15%+1Timeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,244 shares; 2024Q4: 16,090 shares; 2025Q1: 16,149 shares; 2025Q2: 16,203 shares; 2025Q3: 16,260 shares; 2025Q4: 16,325 shares; 2026Q1: 16,397 shares 16,397$407K0.15%+72Timeline
BEPBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,523 shares; 2024Q4: 11,613 shares; 2025Q1: 11,724 shares; 2025Q2: 11,845 shares; 2025Q3: 11,954 shares; 2025Q4: 12,062 shares; 2026Q1: 12,164 shares 12,164$397K0.15%+102Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,182 shares; 2024Q4: 1,583 shares; 2025Q1: 1,672 shares; 2025Q2: 1,725 shares; 2025Q3: 2,079 shares; 2025Q4: 2,209 shares; 2026Q1: 2,251 shares 2,251$381K0.14%+42Timeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,393 shares; 2025Q1: 6,393 shares; 2025Q2: 12,549 shares; 2025Q3: 15,836 shares; 2025Q4: 11,952 shares; 2026Q1: 11,952 shares 11,952$379K0.14%0Timeline
FVDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,231 shares; 2025Q2: 7,408 shares; 2025Q3: 7,846 shares; 2025Q4: 7,847 shares; 2026Q1: 7,848 shares 7,848$369K0.14%+1Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,040 shares; 2024Q4: 2,078 shares; 2025Q1: 2,285 shares; 2025Q2: 2,285 shares; 2025Q3: 2,285 shares; 2025Q4: 2,290 shares; 2026Q1: 2,290 shares 2,290$367K0.14%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,695 shares; 2025Q2: 1,703 shares; 2025Q3: 2,575 shares; 2025Q4: 2,588 shares; 2026Q1: 2,532 shares 2,532$366K0.14%-56Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,081 shares; 2024Q4: 12,515 shares; 2025Q1: 13,392 shares; 2025Q2: 13,459 shares; 2025Q3: 13,525 shares; 2025Q4: 13,980 shares; 2026Q1: 13,362 shares 13,362$365K0.14%-618Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,736 shares; 2024Q4: 8,682 shares; 2025Q1: 8,683 shares; 2025Q2: 8,683 shares; 2025Q3: 8,860 shares; 2025Q4: 8,861 shares; 2026Q1: 7,988 shares 7,988$362K0.14%-873Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,135 shares; 2024Q4: 1,219 shares; 2025Q1: 1,237 shares; 2025Q2: 1,238 shares; 2025Q3: 1,327 shares; 2025Q4: 1,535 shares; 2026Q1: 1,554 shares 1,554$357K0.13%+19Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$357K0.13%0Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 985 shares; 2024Q4: 988 shares; 2025Q1: 992 shares; 2025Q2: 996 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,004 shares; 2026Q1: 981 shares 981$356K0.13%-23Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 558 shares 558$355K0.13%newTimeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,602 shares 11,602$341K0.13%newTimeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,720 shares; 2024Q4: 2,726 shares; 2025Q1: 2,733 shares; 2025Q2: 2,883 shares; 2025Q3: 2,891 shares; 2025Q4: 2,898 shares; 2026Q1: 2,907 shares 2,907$337K0.13%+9Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,141 shares; 2024Q4: 3,144 shares; 2025Q1: 3,147 shares; 2025Q2: 2,881 shares; 2025Q3: 2,927 shares; 2025Q4: 2,931 shares; 2026Q1: 2,435 shares 2,435$321K0.12%-496Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,880 shares; 2024Q4: 3,880 shares; 2025Q1: 3,881 shares; 2025Q2: 975 shares; 2025Q3: 995 shares; 2025Q4: 1,004 shares; 2026Q1: 1,008 shares 1,008$321K0.12%+4Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 714 shares; 2024Q4: 731 shares; 2025Q1: 805 shares; 2025Q2: 816 shares; 2025Q3: 863 shares; 2025Q4: 883 shares; 2026Q1: 895 shares 895$320K0.12%+12Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,618 shares; 2024Q4: 18,717 shares; 2025Q1: 18,772 shares; 2025Q2: 18,823 shares; 2025Q3: 18,887 shares; 2025Q4: 15,193 shares; 2026Q1: 13,102 shares 13,102$320K0.12%-2,091Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,655 shares 1,655$310K0.12%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 913 shares; 2025Q3: 913 shares; 2025Q4: 913 shares; 2026Q1: 913 shares 913$309K0.12%0Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 860 shares; 2024Q4: 861 shares; 2025Q1: 861 shares; 2025Q2: 862 shares; 2025Q3: 862 shares; 2025Q4: 863 shares; 2026Q1: 864 shares 864$296K0.11%+1Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,096 shares; 2024Q4: 1,099 shares; 2025Q1: 1,101 shares; 2025Q2: 1,104 shares; 2025Q3: 1,105 shares; 2025Q4: 1,110 shares; 2026Q1: 1,112 shares 1,112$289K0.11%+2Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 606 shares; 2024Q4: 608 shares; 2025Q1: 611 shares; 2025Q2: 613 shares; 2025Q3: 616 shares; 2025Q4: 618 shares; 2026Q1: 620 shares 620$287K0.11%+2Timeline
PWVINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,123 shares; 2025Q2: 4,095 shares; 2025Q3: 4,095 shares; 2025Q4: 4,095 shares; 2026Q1: 4,095 shares 4,095$285K0.11%0Timeline
SSENTINELONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,038 shares; 2024Q4: 29,038 shares; 2025Q1: 29,038 shares; 2025Q2: 29,038 shares; 2025Q3: 29,038 shares; 2025Q4: 26,907 shares; 2026Q1: 21,387 shares 21,387$275K0.1%-5,520Timeline
KSSKOHLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,004 shares; 2024Q4: 20,055 shares; 2025Q1: 19,999 shares; 2025Q2: 20,099 shares; 2025Q3: 20,006 shares; 2025Q4: 22,974 shares; 2026Q1: 21,142 shares 21,142$273K0.1%-1,832Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 489 shares; 2025Q2: 489 shares; 2025Q3: 389 shares; 2025Q4: 389 shares; 2026Q1: 389 shares 389$272K0.1%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,622 shares; 2025Q2: 1,622 shares; 2025Q3: 1,622 shares; 2025Q4: 1,620 shares; 2026Q1: 1,621 shares 1,621$268K0.1%+1Timeline
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,064 shares 3,064$263K0.1%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,516 shares; 2024Q4: 4,956 shares; 2025Q1: 5,007 shares; 2025Q2: 4,095 shares; 2025Q3: 4,097 shares; 2025Q4: 616 shares; 2026Q1: 485 shares 485$261K0.1%-131Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,294 shares; 2025Q4: 2,294 shares; 2026Q1: 2,295 shares 2,295$260K0.1%+1Timeline
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$255K0.1%0Timeline
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,535 shares; 2024Q4: 40,535 shares; 2025Q1: 40,535 shares; 2025Q2: 40,535 shares; 2025Q3: 40,535 shares; 2025Q4: 40,535 shares; 2026Q1: 40,535 shares 40,535$245K0.09%0Timeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,255 shares; 2024Q4: 8,005 shares; 2025Q1: 8,061 shares; 2025Q2: 8,061 shares; 2025Q3: 8,187 shares; 2025Q4: 8,255 shares; 2026Q1: 8,342 shares 8,342$233K0.09%+87Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 729 shares; 2025Q1: 782 shares; 2025Q2: 790 shares; 2025Q3: 965 shares; 2025Q4: 1,053 shares; 2026Q1: 1,064 shares 1,064$231K0.09%+11Timeline
UBSIUNITED BANKSHARES INC WEST VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,503 shares; 2024Q4: 5,544 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,631 shares; 2025Q3: 5,674 shares; 2025Q4: 5,716 shares; 2026Q1: 5,481 shares 5,481$227K0.09%-235Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,250 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,336 shares; 2025Q4: 4,336 shares; 2026Q1: 4,336 shares 4,336$226K0.09%0Timeline
YFYALISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,055 shares; 2025Q4: 23,055 shares; 2026Q1: 23,055 shares 23,055$225K0.09%0Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,137 shares; 2024Q4: 3,141 shares; 2025Q1: 3,146 shares; 2025Q2: 3,152 shares; 2025Q3: 3,189 shares; 2025Q4: 2,511 shares; 2026Q1: 2,516 shares 2,516$218K0.08%+5Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,246 shares; 2024Q4: 1,246 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,259 shares; 2025Q3: 1,271 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,199 shares 1,199$216K0.08%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,621 shares; 2025Q3: 2,698 shares; 2025Q4: 2,698 shares; 2026Q1: 2,699 shares 2,699$215K0.08%+1Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,619 shares 1,619$201K0.08%newTimeline
NEWTNEWTEKONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,507 shares; 2024Q4: 25,256 shares; 2025Q1: 25,346 shares; 2025Q2: 25,565 shares; 2025Q3: 16,185 shares; 2025Q4: 16,499 shares; 2026Q1: 16,723 shares 16,723$183K0.07%+224Timeline
UTZUTZ BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,164 shares; 2024Q4: 23,607 shares; 2025Q1: 23,980 shares; 2025Q2: 23,464 shares; 2025Q3: 22,766 shares; 2025Q4: 23,001 shares; 2026Q1: 22,341 shares 22,341$177K0.07%-660Timeline
PFLTPENNANTPARK FLOATING RATE CAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,105 shares; 2024Q4: 19,378 shares; 2025Q1: 19,620 shares; 2025Q2: 19,886 shares; 2025Q3: 18,315 shares; 2025Q4: 20,916 shares; 2026Q1: 21,346 shares 21,346$172K0.06%+430Timeline
IDNINTELLICHECK MOBILISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,926 shares; 2024Q4: 11,926 shares; 2025Q1: 11,926 shares; 2025Q2: 11,926 shares; 2025Q3: 11,926 shares; 2025Q4: 11,926 shares; 2026Q1: 11,926 shares 11,926$83.4K0.03%0Timeline
REDWOOD TRUST INCREDWOOD TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000$45.5K0.02%new
CRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STORCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$14.6K0.01%new

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
KVUEKENVUE INC16,065$277Kshares
WATWATERS CORP541$205Kshares
NADNUVEEN QUALITY MUNCP INCOME10,309$124Kshares
HAEMONETICS CORP MASSHAEMONETICS CORP MASS78,000$77Kprincipal
REDWOOD TRUST INCREDWOOD TRUST INC45,000$44.8Kprincipal
CRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STORCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STOR15,000$14.5Kprincipal

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001953 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set