Skip to content

BEACON FINANCIAL PLANNING, INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1966066, HYANNIS, MA

BEACON FINANCIAL PLANNING, INC reported $294,568,485 across 85 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 61.6% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001104

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$295M
Holdings
85
Top 10 weight
61.6%
New
12
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MTUMadded+3,920$1.34M
BAIadded+13,964$736K
SCHDadded+20,493$650K
JEPQadded+9,770$600K
IDMOnew+9,297$561K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AKREreduced-67,583-$3.59M
IVVreduced-1,342-$1.01M
BRK-Breduced-1,935-$968K
GTOreduced-15,703-$736K
BONDreduced-4,177-$385K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001104, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $294,568,485, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,807 shares; 2024Q4: 52,915 shares; 2025Q1: 52,429 shares; 2025Q2: 49,901 shares; 2025Q3: 49,415 shares; 2025Q4: 48,963 shares; 2026Q1: 54,553 shares; 2026Q2: 53,211 shares 53,211$39.8M13.53%-1,342Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,110 shares; 2024Q4: 41,554 shares; 2025Q1: 41,513 shares; 2025Q2: 39,200 shares; 2025Q3: 38,583 shares; 2025Q4: 38,448 shares; 2026Q1: 45,953 shares; 2026Q2: 45,449 shares 45,449$33.5M11.36%-504Timeline
FNDFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 349,965 shares; 2024Q4: 328,896 shares; 2025Q1: 320,946 shares; 2025Q2: 304,703 shares; 2025Q3: 314,271 shares; 2025Q4: 327,436 shares; 2026Q1: 413,737 shares; 2026Q2: 415,135 shares 415,135$21.9M7.44%+1,398Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,266 shares; 2024Q4: 44,852 shares; 2025Q1: 43,744 shares; 2025Q2: 41,229 shares; 2025Q3: 40,042 shares; 2025Q4: 38,836 shares; 2026Q1: 43,093 shares; 2026Q2: 41,158 shares 41,158$20.6M6.99%-1,935Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 219,155 shares; 2024Q4: 219,038 shares; 2025Q1: 215,450 shares; 2025Q2: 203,844 shares; 2025Q3: 198,605 shares; 2025Q4: 199,473 shares; 2026Q1: 224,228 shares; 2026Q2: 220,317 shares 220,317$17M5.77%-3,911Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,010 shares; 2024Q4: 25,052 shares; 2025Q1: 27,409 shares; 2025Q2: 26,658 shares; 2025Q3: 26,566 shares; 2025Q4: 27,889 shares; 2026Q1: 35,091 shares; 2026Q2: 35,796 shares 35,796$10.9M3.68%+705Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,422 shares; 2024Q4: 26,113 shares; 2025Q1: 27,893 shares; 2025Q2: 27,275 shares; 2025Q3: 28,119 shares; 2025Q4: 30,046 shares; 2026Q1: 42,632 shares; 2026Q2: 42,657 shares 42,657$9.68M3.29%+25Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,395 shares; 2024Q4: 11,945 shares; 2025Q1: 11,071 shares; 2025Q2: 10,824 shares; 2025Q3: 10,994 shares; 2025Q4: 11,166 shares; 2026Q1: 15,263 shares; 2026Q2: 14,994 shares 14,994$9.61M3.26%-269Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,437 shares; 2024Q4: 181,630 shares; 2025Q1: 215,540 shares; 2025Q2: 207,390 shares; 2025Q3: 208,034 shares; 2025Q4: 213,475 shares; 2026Q1: 279,698 shares; 2026Q2: 300,191 shares 300,191$9.52M3.23%+20,493Timeline
GTOINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 256,782 shares; 2024Q4: 241,635 shares; 2025Q1: 211,633 shares; 2025Q2: 198,553 shares; 2025Q3: 194,547 shares; 2025Q4: 194,617 shares; 2026Q1: 207,784 shares; 2026Q2: 192,081 shares 192,081$9M3.06%-15,703Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,258 shares; 2024Q4: 17,459 shares; 2025Q1: 17,447 shares; 2025Q2: 17,521 shares; 2025Q3: 17,521 shares; 2025Q4: 17,607 shares; 2026Q1: 17,826 shares; 2026Q2: 17,875 shares 17,875$7.52M2.55%+49Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,273 shares; 2024Q4: 6,336 shares; 2025Q1: 7,402 shares; 2025Q2: 7,085 shares; 2025Q3: 7,468 shares; 2025Q4: 8,928 shares; 2026Q1: 17,324 shares; 2026Q2: 21,244 shares 21,244$7.28M2.47%+3,920Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,225 shares; 2024Q4: 21,476 shares; 2025Q1: 23,194 shares; 2025Q2: 22,378 shares; 2025Q3: 22,004 shares; 2025Q4: 22,350 shares; 2026Q1: 33,022 shares; 2026Q2: 32,870 shares 32,870$7.21M2.45%-152Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,773 shares; 2025Q1: 38,307 shares; 2025Q2: 43,714 shares; 2025Q3: 48,337 shares; 2025Q4: 56,678 shares; 2026Q1: 90,079 shares; 2026Q2: 92,373 shares 92,373$6.28M2.13%+2,294Timeline
XSHQINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,938 shares; 2024Q4: 88,429 shares; 2025Q1: 100,300 shares; 2025Q2: 94,315 shares; 2025Q3: 93,591 shares; 2025Q4: 95,937 shares; 2026Q1: 131,997 shares; 2026Q2: 125,141 shares 125,141$6.05M2.05%-6,856Timeline
HYDBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,170 shares; 2025Q1: 56,757 shares; 2025Q2: 67,167 shares; 2025Q3: 71,226 shares; 2025Q4: 73,221 shares; 2026Q1: 105,420 shares; 2026Q2: 117,216 shares 117,216$5.48M1.86%+11,796Timeline
VFQYVANGUARD WELLINGTON FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,598 shares; 2024Q4: 19,089 shares; 2025Q1: 19,420 shares; 2025Q2: 18,498 shares; 2025Q3: 18,897 shares; 2025Q4: 19,040 shares; 2026Q1: 28,092 shares; 2026Q2: 25,958 shares 25,958$4.42M1.5%-2,134Timeline
VIGIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,138 shares; 2024Q4: 13,425 shares; 2025Q1: 16,094 shares; 2025Q2: 17,252 shares; 2025Q3: 20,319 shares; 2025Q4: 24,919 shares; 2026Q1: 46,207 shares; 2026Q2: 46,515 shares 46,515$4.34M1.47%+308Timeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,677 shares; 2024Q4: 46,214 shares; 2025Q1: 43,174 shares; 2025Q2: 39,717 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,744 shares; 2026Q1: 43,022 shares; 2026Q2: 45,432 shares 45,432$4.34M1.47%+2,410Timeline
VOOVVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,032 shares; 2024Q4: 5,299 shares; 2025Q1: 9,156 shares; 2025Q2: 9,504 shares; 2025Q3: 9,572 shares; 2025Q4: 10,918 shares; 2026Q1: 17,189 shares; 2026Q2: 17,824 shares 17,824$3.91M1.33%+635Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,261 shares; 2024Q4: 15,056 shares; 2025Q1: 25,414 shares; 2025Q2: 24,621 shares; 2025Q3: 25,231 shares; 2025Q4: 25,874 shares; 2026Q1: 44,777 shares; 2026Q2: 54,547 shares 54,547$3.35M1.14%+9,770Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,845 shares; 2024Q4: 13,028 shares; 2025Q1: 13,072 shares; 2025Q2: 13,190 shares; 2025Q3: 13,227 shares; 2025Q4: 13,240 shares; 2026Q1: 15,984 shares; 2026Q2: 16,582 shares 16,582$3.32M1.13%+598Timeline
SPGPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,361 shares; 2024Q4: 25,239 shares; 2025Q1: 21,687 shares; 2025Q2: 18,109 shares; 2025Q3: 17,890 shares; 2025Q4: 17,842 shares; 2026Q1: 26,419 shares; 2026Q2: 24,028 shares 24,028$2.94M1%-2,391Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,541 shares; 2025Q1: 26,180 shares; 2025Q2: 23,647 shares; 2025Q3: 23,945 shares; 2025Q4: 30,216 shares; 2026Q1: 55,419 shares; 2026Q2: 55,828 shares 55,828$2.92M0.99%+409Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,085 shares; 2025Q1: 12,831 shares; 2025Q2: 18,016 shares; 2025Q3: 19,468 shares; 2025Q4: 21,277 shares; 2026Q1: 31,406 shares; 2026Q2: 33,163 shares 33,163$2.51M0.85%+1,757Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,889 shares; 2024Q4: 35,005 shares; 2025Q1: 43,019 shares; 2025Q2: 42,482 shares; 2025Q3: 43,538 shares; 2025Q4: 46,592 shares; 2026Q1: 85,546 shares; 2026Q2: 86,911 shares 86,911$2.3M0.78%+1,365Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,236 shares; 2024Q4: 5,239 shares; 2025Q1: 5,242 shares; 2025Q2: 5,643 shares; 2025Q3: 5,724 shares; 2025Q4: 5,479 shares; 2026Q1: 7,043 shares; 2026Q2: 7,317 shares 7,317$2.12M0.72%+274Timeline
AKREPROFESIONALLY MANAGED PORTFOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 134,268 shares; 2026Q1: 102,517 shares; 2026Q2: 34,934 shares 34,934$1.86M0.63%-67,583Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,247 shares; 2025Q3: 4,401 shares; 2025Q4: 7,623 shares; 2026Q1: 12,178 shares; 2026Q2: 13,553 shares 13,553$1.73M0.59%+1,375Timeline
ESGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,067 shares; 2024Q4: 12,099 shares; 2025Q1: 12,131 shares; 2025Q2: 12,161 shares; 2025Q3: 12,189 shares; 2025Q4: 12,219 shares; 2026Q1: 12,251 shares; 2026Q2: 12,277 shares 12,277$1.62M0.55%+26Timeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,690 shares; 2024Q4: 4,267 shares; 2025Q1: 6,297 shares; 2025Q2: 5,340 shares; 2025Q3: 5,233 shares; 2025Q4: 6,348 shares; 2026Q1: 11,687 shares; 2026Q2: 11,927 shares 11,927$1.48M0.5%+240Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,044 shares; 2024Q4: 2,044 shares; 2025Q1: 2,044 shares; 2025Q2: 2,044 shares; 2025Q3: 2,044 shares; 2025Q4: 2,046 shares; 2026Q1: 3,663 shares; 2026Q2: 3,666 shares 3,666$1.46M0.49%+3Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,186 shares; 2026Q2: 2,073 shares 2,073$1.36M0.46%-113Timeline
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,715 shares; 2026Q2: 25,679 shares 25,679$1.35M0.46%+13,964Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,168 shares; 2024Q4: 1,110 shares; 2025Q1: 1,112 shares; 2025Q2: 1,112 shares; 2025Q3: 1,056 shares; 2025Q4: 1,027 shares; 2026Q1: 1,978 shares; 2026Q2: 1,938 shares 1,938$1.33M0.45%-40Timeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,979 shares; 2024Q4: 3,984 shares; 2025Q1: 3,990 shares; 2025Q2: 3,990 shares; 2025Q3: 3,994 shares; 2025Q4: 4,003 shares; 2026Q1: 4,230 shares; 2026Q2: 4,234 shares 4,234$1.3M0.44%+4Timeline
FNDXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,957 shares; 2024Q4: 39,222 shares; 2025Q1: 39,321 shares; 2025Q2: 35,122 shares; 2025Q3: 35,212 shares; 2025Q4: 35,232 shares; 2026Q1: 39,450 shares; 2026Q2: 39,741 shares 39,741$1.24M0.42%+291Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,606 shares; 2024Q4: 5,610 shares; 2025Q1: 4,578 shares; 2025Q2: 4,582 shares; 2025Q3: 4,595 shares; 2025Q4: 4,598 shares; 2026Q1: 4,711 shares; 2026Q2: 4,606 shares 4,606$1.17M0.4%-105Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,378 shares; 2026Q2: 3,344 shares 3,344$1.12M0.38%-34Timeline
IBHFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,272 shares; 2026Q2: 38,834 shares 38,834$880K0.3%+562Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,958 shares; 2026Q2: 8,420 shares 8,420$849K0.29%+3,462Timeline
IBDRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,308 shares; 2025Q3: 9,353 shares; 2025Q4: 25,261 shares; 2026Q1: 31,429 shares; 2026Q2: 34,689 shares 34,689$841K0.29%+3,260Timeline
IBDSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,941 shares; 2026Q2: 32,494 shares 32,494$787K0.27%+16,553Timeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,389 shares; 2024Q4: 15,418 shares; 2025Q1: 13,388 shares; 2025Q2: 13,164 shares; 2025Q3: 13,115 shares; 2025Q4: 12,359 shares; 2026Q1: 12,526 shares; 2026Q2: 8,349 shares 8,349$770K0.26%-4,177Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,225 shares; 2026Q1: 7,202 shares; 2026Q2: 7,144 shares 7,144$742K0.25%-58Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,229 shares; 2024Q4: 1,229 shares; 2025Q1: 1,229 shares; 2025Q2: 1,229 shares; 2025Q3: 1,284 shares; 2025Q4: 1,283 shares; 2026Q1: 2,786 shares; 2026Q2: 2,968 shares 2,968$707K0.24%+182Timeline
IBTGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,878 shares; 2025Q1: 15,971 shares; 2025Q2: 16,075 shares; 2025Q3: 16,181 shares; 2025Q4: 16,879 shares; 2026Q1: 28,522 shares; 2026Q2: 28,766 shares 28,766$658K0.22%+244Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 879 shares; 2024Q4: 867 shares; 2025Q1: 868 shares; 2025Q2: 868 shares; 2025Q3: 869 shares; 2025Q4: 870 shares; 2026Q1: 1,552 shares; 2026Q2: 7,623 shares 7,623$657K0.22%+6,071Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,708 shares; 2024Q4: 2,662 shares; 2025Q1: 2,662 shares; 2025Q2: 2,662 shares; 2025Q3: 2,662 shares; 2025Q4: 2,662 shares; 2026Q1: 2,662 shares; 2026Q2: 2,662 shares 2,662$630K0.21%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,218 shares; 2024Q4: 1,220 shares; 2025Q1: 1,221 shares; 2025Q2: 1,213 shares; 2025Q3: 1,188 shares; 2025Q4: 1,186 shares; 2026Q1: 1,513 shares; 2026Q2: 1,645 shares 1,645$614K0.21%+132Timeline
IBDTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,086 shares; 2026Q1: 16,663 shares; 2026Q2: 24,288 shares 24,288$613K0.21%+7,625Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,434 shares; 2024Q4: 1,435 shares; 2025Q1: 1,387 shares; 2025Q2: 1,388 shares; 2025Q3: 1,349 shares; 2025Q4: 1,286 shares; 2026Q1: 1,718 shares; 2026Q2: 1,705 shares 1,705$603K0.2%-13Timeline
ESGDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,431 shares; 2024Q4: 5,504 shares; 2025Q1: 5,504 shares; 2025Q2: 5,608 shares; 2025Q3: 5,608 shares; 2025Q4: 5,714 shares; 2026Q1: 5,714 shares; 2026Q2: 5,804 shares 5,804$597K0.2%+90Timeline
IDMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,297 shares 9,297$561K0.19%newTimeline
IBTHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,979 shares; 2026Q2: 22,106 shares 22,106$495K0.17%+127Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 651 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,210 shares; 2026Q2: 1,278 shares 1,278$483K0.16%+68Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,408 shares; 2024Q4: 4,457 shares; 2025Q1: 4,464 shares; 2025Q2: 4,102 shares; 2025Q3: 4,116 shares; 2025Q4: 4,160 shares; 2026Q1: 4,814 shares; 2026Q2: 4,827 shares 4,827$413K0.14%+13Timeline
IBTIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,969 shares; 2026Q2: 18,077 shares 18,077$400K0.14%+108Timeline
IBDUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,706 shares; 2026Q2: 16,969 shares 16,969$393K0.13%+3,263Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,425 shares; 2024Q4: 1,433 shares; 2025Q1: 1,439 shares; 2025Q2: 1,445 shares; 2025Q3: 1,451 shares; 2025Q4: 1,458 shares; 2026Q1: 1,708 shares; 2026Q2: 1,714 shares 1,714$389K0.13%+6Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,410 shares; 2026Q2: 6,861 shares 6,861$388K0.13%-549Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,662 shares; 2026Q2: 8,662 shares 8,662$369K0.13%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 846 shares; 2026Q2: 1,025 shares 1,025$366K0.12%+179Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 646 shares; 2026Q2: 2,721 shares 2,721$338K0.11%+2,075Timeline
NLRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,828 shares; 2026Q2: 2,908 shares 2,908$337K0.11%+80Timeline
IBHGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,168 shares; 2026Q2: 14,346 shares 14,346$317K0.11%+5,178Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 540 shares 540$314K0.11%newTimeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,145 shares; 2026Q2: 1,146 shares 1,146$278K0.09%+1Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 141 shares; 2026Q2: 142 shares 142$277K0.09%+1Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,230 shares; 2025Q4: 2,230 shares; 2026Q1: 2,806 shares; 2026Q2: 2,841 shares 2,841$273K0.09%+35Timeline
IBDWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,372 shares; 2026Q2: 13,051 shares 13,051$272K0.09%+679Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,141 shares; 2024Q4: 1,141 shares; 2025Q1: 1,141 shares; 2025Q2: 1,025 shares; 2025Q3: 1,031 shares; 2025Q4: 1,028 shares; 2026Q1: 967 shares; 2026Q2: 968 shares 968$270K0.09%+1Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 212 shares 212$245K0.08%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 338 shares 338$243K0.08%newTimeline
VOXVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,310 shares; 2026Q2: 1,310 shares 1,310$241K0.08%0Timeline
IBDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,705 shares 10,705$233K0.08%newTimeline
PPAINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,292 shares; 2026Q2: 1,293 shares 1,293$228K0.08%+1Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,720 shares 2,720$225K0.08%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 778 shares 778$219K0.07%newTimeline
THROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,062 shares 5,062$218K0.07%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,404 shares; 2026Q2: 1,429 shares 1,429$216K0.07%+25Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,002 shares 3,002$214K0.07%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,406 shares 1,406$206K0.07%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 553 shares 553$205K0.07%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 658 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 621 shares 621$203K0.07%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC2,033$297Kshares
IAUISHARES GOLD TR2,402$212Kshares
IBTJISHARES TR9,569$209Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001104 base2026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001104 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000700 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000272 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-001191 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000837 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000450 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000132 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-001110 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000529 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000338 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000114 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000604 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000405 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000247 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001966066-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set