Skip to content

BCWM, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1542165, OVERLAND PARK, KS

BCWM, LLC reported $352,795,486 across 57 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 38.27% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001542165-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$353M
Holdings
57
Top 10 weight
38.27%
New
6
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SONYnew+489,017$10.1M
KMInew+290,659$9.75M
UNPnew+35,670$8.65M
THDnew+59,685$4.14M
EPHEnew+144,540$3.59M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MDTexited-83,522-$8.02M
LMTreduced-9,188-$5.55M
IAUreduced-61,513-$5.42M
GNRCreduced-27,401-$5.35M
ECHexited-113,355-$4.58M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001542165-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $352,795,486, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AVDEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 241,204 shares; 2025Q2: 252,592 shares; 2025Q3: 265,887 shares; 2025Q4: 269,673 shares; 2026Q1: 248,835 shares 248,835$21.1M5.98%-20,838Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 232,432 shares; 2025Q1: 299,257 shares; 2025Q2: 297,907 shares; 2025Q3: 299,407 shares; 2025Q4: 298,176 shares; 2026Q1: 236,663 shares 236,663$20.9M5.91%-61,513Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 91,100 shares; 2025Q1: 91,268 shares; 2025Q2: 105,189 shares; 2025Q3: 109,510 shares; 2025Q4: 112,106 shares; 2026Q1: 114,875 shares 114,875$15M4.26%+2,769Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 45,727 shares; 2025Q1: 51,992 shares; 2025Q2: 64,434 shares; 2025Q3: 64,141 shares; 2025Q4: 65,260 shares; 2026Q1: 67,638 shares 67,638$12.2M3.45%+2,378Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 26,443 shares; 2025Q1: 26,256 shares; 2025Q2: 29,008 shares; 2025Q3: 29,086 shares; 2025Q4: 30,373 shares; 2026Q1: 36,000 shares 36,000$11.8M3.36%+5,627Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 121,300 shares; 2025Q1: 152,306 shares; 2025Q2: 146,363 shares; 2025Q3: 146,154 shares; 2025Q4: 147,476 shares; 2026Q1: 119,464 shares 119,464$11.6M3.29%-28,012Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 20,426 shares; 2025Q1: 19,811 shares; 2025Q2: 25,978 shares; 2025Q3: 33,343 shares; 2025Q4: 45,293 shares; 2026Q1: 53,449 shares 53,449$11.1M3.16%+8,156Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,987 shares; 2025Q3: 7,604 shares; 2025Q4: 16,196 shares; 2026Q1: 18,576 shares 18,576$10.6M3.01%+2,380Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 34,855 shares; 2025Q1: 29,361 shares; 2025Q2: 35,873 shares; 2025Q3: 36,607 shares; 2025Q4: 51,994 shares; 2026Q1: 45,088 shares 45,088$10.5M2.97%-6,906Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 489,017 shares 489,017$10.1M2.87%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,888 shares; 2025Q1: 19,939 shares; 2025Q2: 22,288 shares; 2025Q3: 20,804 shares; 2025Q4: 18,251 shares; 2026Q1: 26,713 shares 26,713$9.89M2.8%+8,462Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 290,659 shares 290,659$9.75M2.76%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 103,534 shares; 2025Q1: 101,217 shares; 2025Q2: 113,246 shares; 2025Q3: 122,773 shares; 2025Q4: 76,735 shares; 2026Q1: 77,981 shares 77,981$9.69M2.75%+1,246Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 52,818 shares; 2025Q1: 69,754 shares; 2025Q2: 70,394 shares; 2025Q3: 69,624 shares; 2025Q4: 84,093 shares; 2026Q1: 67,213 shares 67,213$9.22M2.61%-16,880Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 17,175 shares; 2025Q1: 17,237 shares; 2025Q2: 18,651 shares; 2025Q3: 16,721 shares; 2025Q4: 17,166 shares; 2026Q1: 13,249 shares 13,249$9.04M2.56%-3,917Timeline
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 82,065 shares; 2025Q1: 91,196 shares; 2025Q2: 142,115 shares; 2025Q3: 108,096 shares; 2025Q4: 119,020 shares; 2026Q1: 125,362 shares 125,362$8.91M2.53%+6,342Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,670 shares 35,670$8.65M2.45%newTimeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 58,414 shares; 2025Q2: 72,484 shares; 2025Q3: 57,252 shares; 2025Q4: 70,937 shares; 2026Q1: 43,536 shares 43,536$8.5M2.41%-27,401Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 17,342 shares; 2025Q1: 18,945 shares; 2025Q2: 20,423 shares; 2025Q3: 22,941 shares; 2025Q4: 23,258 shares; 2026Q1: 14,070 shares 14,070$8.5M2.41%-9,188Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 30,917 shares; 2025Q1: 30,492 shares; 2025Q2: 36,880 shares; 2025Q3: 36,506 shares; 2025Q4: 36,543 shares; 2026Q1: 32,979 shares 32,979$8.37M2.37%-3,564Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 43,504 shares; 2025Q1: 42,767 shares; 2025Q2: 41,769 shares; 2025Q3: 34,729 shares; 2025Q4: 28,633 shares; 2026Q1: 27,909 shares 27,909$8.21M2.33%-724Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,618 shares; 2025Q2: 41,569 shares; 2025Q3: 37,869 shares; 2025Q4: 38,502 shares; 2026Q1: 43,964 shares 43,964$7.67M2.17%+5,462Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 35,991 shares; 2025Q1: 36,467 shares; 2025Q2: 39,307 shares; 2025Q3: 39,554 shares; 2025Q4: 45,445 shares; 2026Q1: 38,691 shares 38,691$7.43M2.1%-6,754Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 106,292 shares; 2025Q1: 121,094 shares; 2025Q2: 113,816 shares; 2025Q3: 114,785 shares; 2025Q4: 115,240 shares; 2026Q1: 140,177 shares 140,177$7.04M1.99%+24,937Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,840 shares; 2025Q2: 33,368 shares; 2025Q3: 33,524 shares; 2025Q4: 23,654 shares; 2026Q1: 33,471 shares 33,471$6.93M1.96%+9,817Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 85,274 shares; 2025Q1: 103,475 shares; 2025Q2: 51,883 shares; 2025Q3: 52,216 shares; 2025Q4: 54,237 shares; 2026Q1: 53,180 shares 53,180$6.45M1.83%-1,057Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 101,281 shares; 2025Q1: 95,281 shares; 2025Q2: 83,618 shares; 2025Q3: 83,993 shares; 2025Q4: 85,936 shares; 2026Q1: 95,530 shares 95,530$6.3M1.79%+9,594Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 110,279 shares; 2025Q1: 86,989 shares; 2025Q2: 106,071 shares; 2025Q3: 107,771 shares; 2025Q4: 109,461 shares; 2026Q1: 102,578 shares 102,578$6.22M1.76%-6,883Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 160,725 shares; 2025Q1: 178,808 shares; 2025Q2: 196,583 shares; 2025Q3: 199,629 shares; 2025Q4: 199,678 shares; 2026Q1: 219,730 shares 219,730$6.17M1.75%+20,052Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,367 shares; 2025Q3: 60,562 shares; 2025Q4: 61,169 shares; 2026Q1: 51,138 shares 51,138$6.15M1.74%-10,031Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,060 shares; 2025Q3: 37,290 shares; 2025Q4: 37,736 shares; 2026Q1: 38,851 shares 38,851$6.03M1.71%+1,115Timeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 89,834 shares; 2025Q1: 99,685 shares; 2025Q2: 99,306 shares; 2025Q3: 103,115 shares; 2025Q4: 105,140 shares; 2026Q1: 119,949 shares 119,949$5.62M1.59%+14,809Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 115,644 shares; 2025Q1: 101,959 shares; 2025Q2: 111,612 shares; 2025Q3: 112,309 shares; 2025Q4: 114,352 shares; 2026Q1: 107,336 shares 107,336$5.58M1.58%-7,016Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,962 shares; 2025Q2: 48,164 shares; 2025Q3: 50,234 shares; 2025Q4: 50,245 shares; 2026Q1: 52,320 shares 52,320$5.15M1.46%+2,075Timeline
THDISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 59,685 shares 59,685$4.14M1.17%newTimeline
EWMISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 131,447 shares; 2025Q1: 133,160 shares; 2025Q2: 133,090 shares; 2025Q3: 144,136 shares; 2025Q4: 146,197 shares; 2026Q1: 134,527 shares 134,527$3.82M1.08%-11,670Timeline
EPHEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 144,540 shares 144,540$3.59M1.02%newTimeline
FXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 113,704 shares; 2025Q1: 101,686 shares; 2025Q2: 100,917 shares; 2025Q3: 91,201 shares; 2025Q4: 92,873 shares; 2026Q1: 94,659 shares 94,659$3.4M0.96%+1,786Timeline
VNMVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 240,990 shares; 2025Q1: 261,425 shares; 2025Q2: 260,155 shares; 2025Q3: 211,810 shares; 2025Q4: 214,661 shares; 2026Q1: 194,598 shares 194,598$3.37M0.95%-20,063Timeline
EIDOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 145,756 shares; 2025Q1: 162,221 shares; 2025Q2: 162,901 shares; 2025Q3: 187,519 shares; 2025Q4: 185,613 shares; 2026Q1: 200,332 shares 200,332$3.16M0.9%+14,719Timeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 223,137 shares; 2025Q1: 67,263 shares; 2025Q2: 67,399 shares; 2025Q3: 68,313 shares; 2025Q4: 71,313 shares; 2026Q1: 68,387 shares 68,387$2.09M0.59%-2,926Timeline
SCHZSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 75,697 shares; 2025Q1: 78,301 shares; 2025Q2: 73,102 shares; 2025Q3: 83,464 shares; 2025Q4: 86,677 shares; 2026Q1: 87,930 shares 87,930$2.04M0.58%+1,253Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,767 shares; 2025Q1: 17,381 shares; 2025Q2: 16,517 shares; 2025Q3: 17,433 shares; 2025Q4: 18,054 shares; 2026Q1: 18,384 shares 18,384$2M0.57%+330Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 22,529 shares; 2025Q1: 23,199 shares; 2025Q2: 22,147 shares; 2025Q3: 22,867 shares; 2025Q4: 23,748 shares; 2026Q1: 24,118 shares 24,118$2M0.57%+370Timeline
AOAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,350 shares; 2025Q3: 10,341 shares; 2025Q4: 10,165 shares; 2026Q1: 10,204 shares 10,204$903K0.26%+39Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 25,774 shares; 2025Q1: 26,106 shares; 2025Q2: 29,230 shares; 2025Q3: 27,993 shares; 2025Q4: 29,489 shares; 2026Q1: 27,009 shares 27,009$836K0.24%-2,480Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 782,608 shares; 2025Q1: 31,703 shares; 2025Q2: 31,775 shares; 2025Q3: 31,768 shares; 2025Q4: 31,768 shares; 2026Q1: 31,750 shares 31,750$786K0.22%-18Timeline
HTFLHEARTFLOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,139 shares; 2026Q1: 31,310 shares 31,310$762K0.22%+171Timeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,573 shares; 2025Q1: 18,993 shares; 2025Q2: 18,297 shares; 2025Q3: 21,198 shares; 2025Q4: 21,976 shares; 2026Q1: 20,361 shares 20,361$671K0.19%-1,615Timeline
EDVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,076 shares; 2025Q1: 17,896 shares; 2025Q2: 10,163 shares; 2025Q3: 8,139 shares; 2025Q4: 7,925 shares; 2026Q1: 7,942 shares 7,942$516K0.15%+17Timeline
ZROZPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,178 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,713 shares; 2025Q3: 8,015 shares; 2025Q4: 6,486 shares; 2026Q1: 6,890 shares 6,890$441K0.13%+404Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 31,240 shares; 2025Q1: 24,687 shares; 2025Q2: 19,453 shares; 2025Q3: 18,867 shares; 2025Q4: 18,928 shares; 2026Q1: 14,489 shares 14,489$439K0.12%-4,439Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,657 shares; 2025Q1: 2,657 shares; 2025Q2: 2,757 shares; 2025Q3: 2,657 shares; 2025Q4: 2,657 shares; 2026Q1: 2,657 shares 2,657$384K0.11%0Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,930 shares; 2025Q4: 2,035 shares; 2026Q1: 2,277 shares 2,277$283K0.08%+242Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,469 shares; 2025Q4: 4,494 shares; 2026Q1: 4,156 shares 4,156$281K0.08%-338Timeline
AORISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,564 shares; 2025Q4: 3,559 shares; 2026Q1: 3,459 shares 3,459$223K0.06%-100Timeline
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,417 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,489 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,264 shares 4,264$200K0.06%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC83,522$8.02Mshares
ECHISHARES INC113,355$4.58Mshares
EWZISHARES INC122,017$3.88Mshares
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC1,713$275Kshares
GLDSPDR GOLD TR536$212Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001542165-26-000002 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set