Skip to content

Bayesian Capital Management, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1632551, Brooklyn, NY

Bayesian Capital Management, LP reported $81,949,724 across 137 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 30.57% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-001146

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$81.9M
Holdings
137
Top 10 weight
30.57%
New
115
Sold out
86

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NKEnew+51,100$2.7M
SNDKnew+4,231$2.69M
RKLBnew+40,600$2.61M
XBInew+19,900$2.54M
XOMadded+14,300$2.43M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAexited-8,600-$1.6M
TSMexited-5,141-$1.56M
JPMexited-4,000-$1.29M
DXCMexited-14,381-$954K
MCHPexited-14,750-$940K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-001146, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $81,949,724, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,100 shares; 2024Q4: 42,400 shares; 2025Q1: 14,700 shares; 2025Q2: 19,100 shares; 2025Q3: 6,100 shares; 2025Q4: 2,600 shares; 2026Q1: 16,900 shares 16,900$2.87M3.5%+14,300Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,200 shares; 2025Q4: 4,235 shares; 2026Q1: 7,400 shares 7,400$2.74M3.34%+3,165Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182,400 shares; 2024Q4: 295,100 shares; 2025Q1: 86,100 shares; 2025Q2: 208,700 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 51,100 shares 51,100$2.7M3.29%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,406 shares; 2026Q1: 4,700 shares 4,700$2.69M3.28%+3,294Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,231 shares 4,231$2.69M3.28%newTimeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,100 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,600 shares 40,600$2.61M3.18%newTimeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,900 shares 19,900$2.54M3.1%newTimeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,300 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,190 shares 31,190$2.42M2.95%newTimeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,784 shares; 2025Q3: 10,100 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,100 shares 22,100$2.29M2.8%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,114 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,400 shares 9,400$1.51M1.84%newTimeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,800 shares; 2024Q4: 13,100 shares; 2025Q1: 4,900 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,600 shares 23,600$1.48M1.81%newTimeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 46,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,600 shares 50,600$1.46M1.78%newTimeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,500 shares; 2024Q4: 117,400 shares; 2025Q1: 23,600 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 81,900 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 88,200 shares 88,200$1.39M1.69%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,800 shares; 2024Q4: 181,600 shares; 2025Q1: 153,200 shares; 2025Q2: 98,200 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,700 shares 46,700$1.31M1.6%newTimeline
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,100 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 72,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,900 shares 30,900$1.31M1.59%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,200 shares; 2024Q4: 7,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,802 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,400 shares 3,400$1.26M1.54%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,630 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,601 shares 9,601$1.21M1.48%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,600 shares 10,600$1.11M1.35%newTimeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,900 shares; 2025Q1: 12,400 shares; 2025Q2: 6,900 shares; 2025Q3: 68,300 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,600 shares 28,600$1.05M1.28%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,809 shares 8,809$999K1.22%newTimeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,879 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,800 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,100 shares; 2026Q1: 28,800 shares 28,800$987K1.2%+22,700Timeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 145,763 shares; 2025Q2: 141,300 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 103,300 shares 103,300$843K1.03%newTimeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 221,202 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 47,202 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 52,860 shares 52,860$839K1.02%+43,860Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,897 shares 10,897$820K1%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,300 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 352 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 3,300 shares; 2025Q4: 13,100 shares; 2026Q1: 8,100 shares 8,100$779K0.95%-5,000Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares 7,000$767K0.94%newTimeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,200 shares; 2024Q4: 42,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,400 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,043 shares 8,043$748K0.91%newTimeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,269 shares; 2025Q1: 29,100 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,800 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,500 shares 13,500$727K0.89%newTimeline
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,181 shares; 2024Q4: 42,479 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,587 shares 8,587$712K0.87%newTimeline
WENWENDYS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 101,100 shares 101,100$703K0.86%newTimeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,600 shares 10,600$699K0.85%newTimeline
GMEGAMESTOP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,025 shares; 2025Q1: 38,700 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 81,700 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$691K0.84%newTimeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,800 shares; 2026Q1: 64,600 shares 64,600$648K0.79%+46,800Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,412 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,340 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,478 shares 1,478$629K0.77%newTimeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,500 shares; 2024Q4: 30,484 shares; 2025Q1: 163,584 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,684 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,700 shares 17,700$628K0.77%newTimeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,457 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,300 shares 12,300$620K0.76%newTimeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,329 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,858 shares 23,858$618K0.75%newTimeline
TIGOMILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,200 shares 8,200$615K0.75%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,890 shares; 2024Q4: 40,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,100 shares 2,100$604K0.74%newTimeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 86,100 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,900 shares 22,900$598K0.73%newTimeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,400 shares; 2025Q1: 49,936 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,030 shares; 2026Q1: 22,130 shares 22,130$598K0.73%+11,100Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,100 shares; 2025Q2: 9,900 shares; 2025Q3: 23,900 shares; 2025Q4: 9,400 shares; 2026Q1: 9,068 shares 9,068$589K0.72%-332Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,300 shares; 2025Q1: 6,700 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,500 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares 17,000$574K0.7%newTimeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,700 shares; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,734 shares 2,734$574K0.7%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,100 shares; 2025Q2: 6,900 shares; 2025Q3: 4,200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,153 shares 1,153$567K0.69%newTimeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,100 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,077 shares 7,077$567K0.69%newTimeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,900 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,800 shares; 2026Q1: 26,449 shares 26,449$559K0.68%+8,649Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,596 shares; 2024Q4: 1,596 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,998 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,700 shares 2,700$559K0.68%newTimeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,623 shares 3,623$548K0.67%newTimeline
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,900 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,500 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,104 shares 13,104$527K0.64%newTimeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,202 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,200 shares; 2026Q1: 11,300 shares 11,300$524K0.64%+100Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,379 shares; 2025Q3: 10,628 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,850 shares 2,850$520K0.63%newTimeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,500 shares; 2024Q4: 54,400 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,821 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,148 shares 6,148$500K0.61%newTimeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,912 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,212 shares; 2025Q2: 8,212 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,600 shares 21,600$490K0.6%-1,400Timeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,900 shares 25,900$484K0.59%newTimeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,444 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 843 shares 843$459K0.56%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,300 shares; 2025Q2: 47,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,100 shares 3,100$456K0.56%newTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,100 shares; 2025Q3: 6,800 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,681 shares 1,681$455K0.55%newTimeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,900 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,700 shares 4,700$453K0.55%newTimeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,178 shares; 2024Q4: 10,600 shares; 2025Q1: 21,200 shares; 2025Q2: 28,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,300 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,739 shares 3,739$444K0.54%newTimeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,700 shares; 2024Q4: 73,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,780 shares 7,780$440K0.54%newTimeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,312 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,998 shares 3,998$438K0.53%newTimeline
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37,579 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,908 shares 20,908$434K0.53%newTimeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,700 shares 47,700$430K0.52%newTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 243,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,900 shares 29,900$430K0.52%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 798 shares 798$429K0.52%newTimeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,560 shares 4,560$421K0.51%newTimeline
ABRARBOR REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,500 shares; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53,600 shares 53,600$413K0.5%newTimeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$400K0.49%newTimeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,700 shares; 2025Q1: 32,300 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,335 shares 33,335$382K0.47%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,642 shares; 2025Q1: 8,242 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,800 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares 1,200$371K0.45%newTimeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 67,013 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,800 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,930 shares 22,930$365K0.45%newTimeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 47,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 119,600 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,326 shares 19,326$363K0.44%newTimeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,300 shares 7,300$343K0.42%newTimeline
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,886 shares 16,886$334K0.41%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,700 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,354 shares 1,354$331K0.4%newTimeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,100 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,100 shares 8,100$327K0.4%newTimeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,200 shares 7,200$326K0.4%newTimeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,500 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,797 shares; 2025Q2: 26,597 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,851 shares 1,851$325K0.4%newTimeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,200 shares; 2024Q4: 13,400 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,900 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,775 shares 14,775$323K0.39%newTimeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,700 shares; 2025Q1: 27,800 shares; 2025Q2: 18,900 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,700 shares 9,700$318K0.39%newTimeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,900 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares 3,500$314K0.38%newTimeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,300 shares 4,300$313K0.38%newTimeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 67,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,411 shares 16,411$309K0.38%+8,411Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,556 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,373 shares 12,373$308K0.38%newTimeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,900 shares 2,900$305K0.37%newTimeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,600 shares; 2025Q1: 51,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,036 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,167 shares 2,167$302K0.37%newTimeline
EQNREQUINOR ASAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,155 shares 7,155$302K0.37%newTimeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,111 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,100 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 648 shares; 2026Q1: 958 shares 958$301K0.37%+310Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,332 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,524 shares 2,524$299K0.36%newTimeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,400 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$292K0.36%newTimeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,918 shares; 2024Q4: 202,418 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 279,153 shares; 2025Q3: 38,230 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,200 shares 12,200$290K0.35%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,700 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 113,150 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,400 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,800 shares 3,800$289K0.35%newTimeline
VFCV F CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 117,100 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares 17,000$289K0.35%newTimeline
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 64,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000$282K0.34%newTimeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,806 shares; 2026Q1: 3,862 shares 3,862$281K0.34%+56Timeline
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,480 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,199 shares 6,199$279K0.34%newTimeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,709 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 136,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,800 shares 15,800$278K0.34%newTimeline
ADPTADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,658 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,485 shares 19,485$270K0.33%newTimeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,700 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,900 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,500 shares 14,500$270K0.33%newTimeline
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43,600 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,200 shares 22,200$258K0.31%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,200 shares; 2025Q2: 9,500 shares; 2025Q3: 14,400 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,177 shares 1,177$256K0.31%newTimeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,300 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,100 shares; 2025Q4: 5,065 shares; 2026Q1: 2,764 shares 2,764$255K0.31%-2,301Timeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,100 shares; 2024Q4: 236,700 shares; 2025Q1: 96,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,100 shares 30,100$254K0.31%newTimeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,300 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,030 shares 2,030$249K0.3%newTimeline
HOGHARLEY DAVIDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,465 shares; 2025Q2: 14,565 shares; 2025Q3: 40,365 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,251 shares 12,251$248K0.3%newTimeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,700 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,800 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,900 shares 3,900$230K0.28%newTimeline
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,600 shares 15,600$226K0.28%newTimeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,422 shares; 2024Q4: 11,602 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,158 shares; 2026Q1: 1,402 shares 1,402$215K0.26%-1,756Timeline
WWAYFAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,611 shares; 2025Q3: 5,200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares 2,800$211K0.26%newTimeline
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,617 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,400 shares 5,400$210K0.26%newTimeline
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,700 shares 24,700$210K0.26%newTimeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,879 shares; 2025Q1: 10,879 shares; 2025Q2: 44,179 shares; 2025Q3: 8,179 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,374 shares 1,374$207K0.25%newTimeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,418 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares 4,500$206K0.25%newTimeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,771 shares 1,771$205K0.25%newTimeline
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 82,221 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,619 shares; 2026Q1: 5,900 shares 5,900$204K0.25%-3,719Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,900 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,522 shares 3,522$204K0.25%newTimeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,100 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 79,700 shares; 2025Q2: 67,500 shares; 2025Q3: 17,800 shares; 2025Q4: 7,248 shares; 2026Q1: 2,801 shares 2,801$201K0.25%-4,447Timeline
QFINQFIN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,796 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,977 shares 13,977$180K0.22%newTimeline
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,316 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 64,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,200 shares; 2026Q1: 14,500 shares 14,500$166K0.2%-5,700Timeline
SGMLSIGMA LITHIUM CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,100 shares 13,100$162K0.2%newTimeline
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,100 shares 23,100$159K0.19%newTimeline
PGENPRECIGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,600 shares 39,600$153K0.19%newTimeline
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62,139 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,800 shares 14,800$147K0.18%newTimeline
UPWKUPWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 62,345 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,350 shares; 2025Q3: 26,450 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,600 shares 12,600$138K0.17%newTimeline
DEIDOUGLAS EMMETT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,799 shares; 2026Q1: 13,499 shares 13,499$127K0.16%+2,700Timeline
ONDSONDAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,057 shares 13,057$118K0.14%newTimeline
TROXTRONOX HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,100 shares 11,100$108K0.13%newTimeline
SERVSERVE ROBOTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,271 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,300 shares 12,300$104K0.13%newTimeline
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,900 shares 11,900$101K0.12%newTimeline
BBNXBETA BIONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,017 shares 10,017$100K0.12%newTimeline
RZLVREZOLVE AI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,154 shares 25,154$64.4K0.08%newTimeline
SATLSATELLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,205 shares 11,205$61K0.07%newTimeline
BMBLBUMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 78,815 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,400 shares 14,400$46.9K0.06%newTimeline
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,400 shares 10,400$46K0.06%newTimeline
SPCEVIRGIN GALACTIC HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,800 shares 17,800$43.3K0.05%newTimeline
MISTMILESTONE PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,215 shares; 2026Q1: 10,015 shares 10,015$11.9K0.01%-7,200Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION8,600$1.6Mshares
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC5,141$1.56Mshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO4,000$1.29Mshares
DXCMDEXCOM INC14,381$954Kshares
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.14,750$940Kshares
IWMISHARES TR3,500$862Kshares
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INC15,700$845Kshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO6,721$765Kshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES6,100$764Kshares
COOCOOPER COS INC9,000$738Kshares
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST11,200$726Kshares
EFXEQUIFAX INC3,189$692Kshares
PINSPINTEREST INC26,600$689Kshares
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION11,500$608Kshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP5,922$601Kshares
CPRTCOPART INC14,290$559Kshares
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEW13,318$552Kshares
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORP38,889$551Kshares
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORP21,300$505Kshares
TUTELUS CORPORATION35,300$465Kshares
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC6,466$419Kshares
LKQLKQ CORP13,306$402Kshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T580$396Kshares
SAPSAP SE1,578$383Kshares
GISGENERAL MILLS INC8,107$377Kshares
FISVFISERV INC5,600$376Kshares
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORP14,200$370Kshares
LYFTLYFT INC19,000$368Kshares
HASHASBRO INC4,400$361Kshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC177$357Kshares
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INC45,100$339Kshares
TOSTTOAST INC9,500$337Kshares
WULFTERAWULF INC28,600$329Kshares
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC4,804$323Kshares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC8,318$308Kshares
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC1,747$303Kshares
BAXBAXTER INTL INC15,600$298Kshares
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INC484$293Kshares
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC12,900$292Kshares
PKPARK HOTELS & RESORTS INC27,800$291Kshares
CSCOCISCO SYS INC3,700$285Kshares
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR6,200$281Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC800$280Kshares
EBAYEBAY INC.3,200$279Kshares
CPNGCOUPANG INC11,615$274Kshares
ELFE L F BEAUTY INC3,599$274Kshares
IJRISHARES TR2,277$274Kshares
NRGNRG ENERGY INC1,700$271Kshares
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INC15,900$269Kshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC468$266Kshares
EMREMERSON ELEC CO2,000$265Kshares
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I3,200$262Kshares
DUOLDUOLINGO INC1,467$257Kshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS2,745$257Kshares
INTUINTUIT373$247Kshares
RELYREMITLY GLOBAL INC17,900$247Kshares
NSANATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATES8,441$238Kshares
IOTSAMSARA INC6,700$238Kshares
VMCVULCAN MATLS CO831$237Kshares
TGTTARGET CORP2,248$220Kshares
LUNRINTUITIVE MACHINES INC13,367$217Kshares
FSKFS KKR CAP CORP14,497$215Kshares
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP16,000$214Kshares
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO1,700$214Kshares
APAAPA CORPORATION8,700$213Kshares
HMYHARMONY GOLD MNG LTD10,651$212Kshares
ONONON HLDG AG4,500$209Kshares
CARTMAPLEBEAR INC4,600$207Kshares
MDBMONGODB INC490$206Kshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP302$203Kshares
RUNSUNRUN INC10,900$201Kshares
MNKDMANNKIND CORP35,200$200Kshares
MGNIMAGNITE INC11,987$195Kshares
DAWNDAY ONE BIOPHARMACEUTICALS I20,277$189Kshares
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC30,700$179Kshares
NOMDNOMAD FOODS LTD13,786$172Kshares
AIC3 AI INC11,800$159Kshares
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INC12,100$139Kshares
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S A19,128$137Kshares
CNHCNH INDL N V14,800$136Kshares
NVAXNOVAVAX INC17,374$117Kshares
HUNHUNTSMAN CORP11,300$113Kshares
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP IN13,000$110Kshares
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR CO11,200$98.1Kshares
GOGOGOGO INC18,721$87.2Kshares
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC15,300$41.8Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-001146 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set