Skip to content

BARLOW WEALTH PARTNERS, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1999928, LOUISVILLE, KY

BARLOW WEALTH PARTNERS, LLC reported $926,520,128 across 135 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 43% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000096

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$927M
Holdings
135
Top 10 weight
43%
New
7
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AJGnew+88,580$23.4M
AMZNadded+12,255$3.03M
MCKadded+1,236$1.01M
Vadded+1,937$678K
SCHWnew+5,164$517K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SFMexited-154,705-$16.7M
ASMLreduced-6,595-$8.4M
MELIreduced-2,763-$6.02M
CEGreduced-16,306-$5.59M
MLIreduced-44,211-$5.46M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000096, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $926,520,128, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,769 shares; 2024Q4: 258,802 shares; 2025Q1: 261,706 shares; 2025Q2: 264,270 shares; 2025Q3: 249,083 shares; 2025Q4: 235,754 shares 235,754$77.6M8.38%-13,329Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,128 shares; 2024Q4: 93,627 shares; 2025Q1: 95,753 shares; 2025Q2: 96,912 shares; 2025Q3: 98,256 shares; 2025Q4: 99,304 shares 99,304$47.6M5.14%+1,048Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,397 shares; 2024Q4: 125,730 shares; 2025Q1: 188,896 shares; 2025Q2: 221,665 shares; 2025Q3: 222,177 shares; 2025Q4: 222,394 shares 222,394$41.1M4.44%+217Timeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 180,345 shares; 2024Q4: 201,650 shares; 2025Q1: 203,814 shares; 2025Q2: 205,578 shares; 2025Q3: 203,133 shares; 2025Q4: 204,387 shares 204,387$37.2M4.01%+1,254Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,000 shares; 2024Q4: 102,445 shares; 2025Q1: 103,839 shares; 2025Q2: 105,303 shares; 2025Q3: 103,572 shares; 2025Q4: 105,509 shares 105,509$36.9M3.98%+1,937Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 191,946 shares; 2024Q4: 199,858 shares; 2025Q1: 202,010 shares; 2025Q2: 203,569 shares; 2025Q3: 206,390 shares; 2025Q4: 205,204 shares 205,204$32.4M3.5%-1,186Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,116 shares; 2024Q4: 33,255 shares; 2025Q1: 33,473 shares; 2025Q2: 33,712 shares; 2025Q3: 34,452 shares; 2025Q4: 34,827 shares 34,827$32.2M3.48%+375Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,888 shares; 2024Q4: 119,414 shares; 2025Q1: 129,136 shares; 2025Q2: 120,277 shares; 2025Q3: 121,111 shares; 2025Q4: 122,146 shares 122,146$31.7M3.42%+1,035Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 204,747 shares; 2024Q4: 222,058 shares; 2025Q1: 226,837 shares; 2025Q2: 294,243 shares; 2025Q3: 299,174 shares; 2025Q4: 254,963 shares 254,963$31.5M3.4%-44,211Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,081 shares; 2025Q1: 26,253 shares; 2025Q2: 29,922 shares; 2025Q3: 30,367 shares; 2025Q4: 23,772 shares 23,772$30.3M3.27%-6,595Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,230 shares; 2024Q4: 86,009 shares; 2025Q1: 86,992 shares; 2025Q2: 85,754 shares; 2025Q3: 85,789 shares; 2025Q4: 84,914 shares 84,914$28M3.02%-875Timeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,703 shares; 2024Q4: 110,872 shares; 2025Q1: 112,174 shares; 2025Q2: 113,313 shares; 2025Q3: 115,610 shares; 2025Q4: 112,927 shares 112,927$27.7M2.99%-2,683Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,456 shares; 2024Q4: 3,472 shares; 2025Q1: 3,472 shares; 2025Q2: 81,482 shares; 2025Q3: 83,344 shares; 2025Q4: 84,392 shares 84,392$27.3M2.95%+1,048Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,179 shares; 2024Q4: 124,702 shares; 2025Q1: 126,133 shares; 2025Q2: 127,142 shares; 2025Q3: 130,200 shares; 2025Q4: 131,230 shares 131,230$26.2M2.83%+1,030Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,608 shares; 2024Q4: 30,359 shares; 2025Q1: 37,743 shares; 2025Q2: 38,193 shares; 2025Q3: 39,067 shares; 2025Q4: 39,518 shares 39,518$25.5M2.76%+451Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 376,462 shares; 2025Q3: 479,766 shares; 2025Q4: 485,044 shares 485,044$24.3M2.62%+5,278Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 88,580 shares 88,580$23.4M2.53%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,254 shares; 2024Q4: 1,304 shares; 2025Q1: 27,033 shares; 2025Q2: 33,692 shares; 2025Q3: 34,363 shares; 2025Q4: 34,582 shares 34,582$22.6M2.44%+219Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,483 shares; 2024Q4: 12,572 shares; 2025Q1: 12,521 shares; 2025Q2: 12,565 shares; 2025Q3: 76,844 shares; 2025Q4: 89,099 shares 89,099$22M2.38%+12,255Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,377 shares; 2024Q4: 13,735 shares; 2025Q1: 13,909 shares; 2025Q2: 14,182 shares; 2025Q3: 20,592 shares; 2025Q4: 20,694 shares 20,694$21.3M2.3%+102Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,373 shares; 2024Q4: 5,395 shares; 2025Q1: 7,111 shares; 2025Q2: 7,371 shares; 2025Q3: 39,336 shares; 2025Q4: 40,093 shares 40,093$20M2.16%+757Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 357 shares; 2024Q4: 374 shares; 2025Q1: 374 shares; 2025Q2: 5,076 shares; 2025Q3: 11,505 shares; 2025Q4: 8,742 shares 8,742$19M2.06%-2,763Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 240,547 shares; 2024Q4: 255,219 shares; 2025Q1: 259,058 shares; 2025Q2: 261,115 shares; 2025Q3: 265,705 shares; 2025Q4: 269,657 shares 269,657$18.5M1.99%+3,952Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,052 shares; 2024Q4: 90,576 shares; 2025Q1: 91,128 shares; 2025Q2: 68,308 shares; 2025Q3: 68,894 shares; 2025Q4: 52,588 shares 52,588$18M1.94%-16,306Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,347 shares; 2024Q4: 71,602 shares; 2025Q1: 72,512 shares; 2025Q2: 73,408 shares; 2025Q3: 74,570 shares; 2025Q4: 75,497 shares 75,497$16M1.73%+927Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,788 shares; 2024Q4: 17,305 shares; 2025Q1: 17,444 shares; 2025Q2: 17,639 shares; 2025Q3: 23,085 shares; 2025Q4: 23,346 shares 23,346$15.1M1.63%+261Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,126 shares; 2024Q4: 174,977 shares; 2025Q1: 177,055 shares; 2025Q2: 178,684 shares; 2025Q3: 183,962 shares; 2025Q4: 182,342 shares 182,342$14.4M1.56%-1,620Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,887 shares; 2025Q4: 17,123 shares 17,123$14M1.51%+1,236Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,572 shares; 2024Q4: 49,710 shares; 2025Q1: 50,093 shares; 2025Q2: 50,958 shares; 2025Q3: 29,880 shares; 2025Q4: 30,087 shares 30,087$14M1.51%+207Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,623 shares; 2024Q4: 4,744 shares; 2025Q1: 4,777 shares; 2025Q2: 4,857 shares; 2025Q3: 7,858 shares; 2025Q4: 7,912 shares 7,912$13.2M1.42%+54Timeline
MORNMORNINGSTAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,144 shares; 2024Q4: 35,962 shares; 2025Q1: 36,722 shares; 2025Q2: 49,072 shares; 2025Q3: 57,475 shares; 2025Q4: 55,533 shares 55,533$12M1.3%-1,942Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,536 shares; 2024Q4: 42,020 shares; 2025Q1: 33,846 shares; 2025Q2: 35,807 shares; 2025Q3: 36,238 shares; 2025Q4: 35,591 shares 35,591$11.9M1.28%-647Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 53,997 shares; 2025Q4: 37,089 shares 37,089$8.91M0.96%-16,908Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,275 shares; 2024Q4: 17,275 shares; 2025Q1: 17,275 shares; 2025Q2: 17,235 shares; 2025Q3: 17,301 shares; 2025Q4: 17,073 shares 17,073$5.61M0.61%-228Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,369 shares; 2024Q4: 25,816 shares; 2025Q1: 25,734 shares; 2025Q2: 25,599 shares; 2025Q3: 24,812 shares; 2025Q4: 24,137 shares 24,137$4.93M0.53%-675Timeline
SYBTSTOCK YDS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,717 shares; 2024Q4: 61,517 shares; 2025Q1: 61,517 shares; 2025Q2: 61,517 shares; 2025Q3: 61,517 shares; 2025Q4: 61,517 shares 61,517$4.1M0.44%0Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$3.74M0.4%0Timeline
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,477 shares; 2025Q4: 14,477 shares 14,477$2.65M0.29%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,150 shares; 2024Q4: 20,096 shares; 2025Q1: 116,669 shares; 2025Q2: 20,556 shares; 2025Q3: 19,800 shares; 2025Q4: 19,647 shares 19,647$2.45M0.26%-153Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,190 shares; 2024Q4: 10,109 shares; 2025Q1: 10,342 shares; 2025Q2: 10,355 shares; 2025Q3: 10,417 shares; 2025Q4: 10,382 shares 10,382$2.26M0.24%-35Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,467 shares; 2024Q4: 6,472 shares; 2025Q1: 6,473 shares; 2025Q2: 6,473 shares; 2025Q3: 6,383 shares; 2025Q4: 5,638 shares 5,638$2.15M0.23%-745Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,858 shares; 2024Q4: 7,077 shares; 2025Q1: 6,995 shares; 2025Q2: 6,843 shares; 2025Q3: 6,843 shares; 2025Q4: 5,739 shares 5,739$1.87M0.2%-1,104Timeline
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,692 shares; 2024Q4: 125,768 shares; 2025Q1: 126,121 shares; 2025Q2: 17,046 shares; 2025Q3: 16,046 shares; 2025Q4: 16,276 shares 16,276$1.76M0.19%+230Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,188 shares; 2024Q4: 5,199 shares; 2025Q1: 5,599 shares; 2025Q2: 5,534 shares; 2025Q3: 5,534 shares; 2025Q4: 5,534 shares 5,534$1.7M0.18%0Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,438 shares; 2024Q4: 52,280 shares; 2025Q1: 52,875 shares; 2025Q2: 53,043 shares; 2025Q3: 5,821 shares; 2025Q4: 5,571 shares 5,571$1.56M0.17%-250Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,031 shares; 2024Q4: 1,086 shares; 2025Q1: 21,365 shares; 2025Q2: 949 shares; 2025Q3: 1,340 shares; 2025Q4: 1,435 shares 1,435$1.53M0.16%+95Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,050 shares; 2024Q4: 6,950 shares; 2025Q1: 6,950 shares; 2025Q2: 6,050 shares; 2025Q3: 6,050 shares; 2025Q4: 6,050 shares 6,050$1.44M0.16%0Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,261 shares; 2024Q4: 4,742 shares; 2025Q1: 4,706 shares; 2025Q2: 4,706 shares; 2025Q3: 4,706 shares; 2025Q4: 4,718 shares 4,718$1.42M0.15%+12Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,202 shares; 2024Q4: 5,882 shares; 2025Q1: 5,882 shares; 2025Q2: 5,882 shares; 2025Q3: 5,905 shares; 2025Q4: 5,905 shares 5,905$1.25M0.14%0Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,063 shares; 2024Q4: 5,180 shares; 2025Q1: 5,068 shares; 2025Q2: 4,807 shares; 2025Q3: 4,607 shares; 2025Q4: 4,569 shares 4,569$1.22M0.13%-38Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,813 shares; 2024Q4: 4,813 shares; 2025Q1: 4,813 shares; 2025Q2: 4,606 shares; 2025Q3: 4,606 shares; 2025Q4: 4,460 shares 4,460$1.14M0.12%-146Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,503 shares; 2024Q4: 2,427 shares; 2025Q1: 2,427 shares; 2025Q2: 2,284 shares; 2025Q3: 2,296 shares; 2025Q4: 2,081 shares 2,081$1.13M0.12%-215Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,470 shares; 2024Q4: 1,495 shares; 2025Q1: 1,460 shares; 2025Q2: 1,461 shares; 2025Q3: 1,613 shares; 2025Q4: 1,603 shares 1,603$1.11M0.12%-10Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,696 shares; 2024Q4: 20,696 shares; 2025Q1: 19,696 shares; 2025Q2: 18,696 shares; 2025Q3: 18,696 shares; 2025Q4: 18,696 shares 18,696$1.11M0.12%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,988 shares; 2024Q4: 8,022 shares; 2025Q1: 9,027 shares; 2025Q2: 8,859 shares; 2025Q3: 8,163 shares; 2025Q4: 7,769 shares 7,769$1.1M0.12%-394Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,528 shares; 2024Q4: 14,560 shares; 2025Q1: 15,560 shares; 2025Q2: 15,747 shares; 2025Q3: 15,546 shares; 2025Q4: 15,546 shares 15,546$1.1M0.12%0Timeline
TRMKTRUSTMARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,864 shares; 2025Q2: 26,864 shares; 2025Q3: 26,864 shares; 2025Q4: 26,864 shares 26,864$1.08M0.12%0Timeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,208 shares; 2024Q4: 43,236 shares; 2025Q1: 42,952 shares; 2025Q2: 423,960 shares; 2025Q3: 49,477 shares; 2025Q4: 40,175 shares 40,175$1.04M0.11%-9,302Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,062 shares; 2024Q4: 1,070 shares; 2025Q1: 1,623 shares; 2025Q2: 1,860 shares; 2025Q3: 1,860 shares; 2025Q4: 1,476 shares 1,476$1.03M0.11%-384Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,525 shares; 2024Q4: 6,525 shares; 2025Q1: 6,525 shares; 2025Q2: 6,525 shares; 2025Q3: 6,525 shares; 2025Q4: 6,525 shares 6,525$944K0.1%0Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,949 shares; 2024Q4: 2,950 shares; 2025Q1: 2,856 shares; 2025Q2: 2,691 shares; 2025Q3: 2,556 shares; 2025Q4: 2,556 shares 2,556$939K0.1%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,782 shares; 2024Q4: 5,382 shares; 2025Q1: 5,464 shares; 2025Q2: 5,364 shares; 2025Q3: 4,964 shares; 2025Q4: 4,964 shares 4,964$925K0.1%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,454 shares; 2024Q4: 36,704 shares; 2025Q1: 47,460 shares; 2025Q2: 26,399 shares; 2025Q3: 2,547 shares; 2025Q4: 2,532 shares 2,532$871K0.09%-15Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,332 shares; 2024Q4: 5,661 shares; 2025Q1: 5,961 shares; 2025Q2: 5,818 shares; 2025Q3: 5,303 shares; 2025Q4: 5,363 shares 5,363$869K0.09%+60Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,916 shares; 2024Q4: 9,407 shares; 2025Q1: 8,607 shares; 2025Q2: 8,607 shares; 2025Q3: 7,625 shares; 2025Q4: 7,540 shares 7,540$833K0.09%-85Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,355 shares; 2024Q4: 2,250 shares; 2025Q1: 2,280 shares; 2025Q2: 19,670 shares; 2025Q3: 2,209 shares; 2025Q4: 2,205 shares 2,205$822K0.09%-4Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,225 shares; 2024Q4: 3,399 shares; 2025Q1: 3,499 shares; 2025Q2: 3,599 shares; 2025Q3: 3,575 shares; 2025Q4: 3,642 shares 3,642$802K0.09%+67Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,814 shares; 2024Q4: 100,666 shares; 2025Q1: 3,628 shares; 2025Q2: 3,657 shares; 2025Q3: 6,836 shares; 2025Q4: 6,651 shares 6,651$771K0.08%-185Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,266 shares; 2024Q4: 2,266 shares; 2025Q1: 2,297 shares; 2025Q2: 2,297 shares; 2025Q3: 2,196 shares; 2025Q4: 2,196 shares 2,196$752K0.08%0Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,450 shares; 2024Q4: 4,425 shares; 2025Q1: 4,425 shares; 2025Q2: 4,425 shares; 2025Q3: 4,425 shares; 2025Q4: 4,425 shares 4,425$728K0.08%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,894 shares; 2024Q4: 2,749 shares; 2025Q1: 3,249 shares; 2025Q2: 3,249 shares; 2025Q3: 3,210 shares; 2025Q4: 3,235 shares 3,235$671K0.07%+25Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 445 shares; 2024Q4: 445 shares; 2025Q1: 466 shares; 2025Q2: 6,990 shares; 2025Q3: 6,990 shares; 2025Q4: 6,990 shares 6,990$656K0.07%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,674 shares; 2024Q4: 1,674 shares; 2025Q1: 1,674 shares; 2025Q2: 1,683 shares; 2025Q3: 1,578 shares; 2025Q4: 1,578 shares 1,578$654K0.07%0Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,422 shares; 2024Q4: 1,997 shares; 2025Q1: 1,997 shares; 2025Q2: 1,997 shares; 2025Q3: 1,797 shares; 2025Q4: 1,797 shares 1,797$636K0.07%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 944 shares; 2024Q4: 944 shares; 2025Q1: 944 shares; 2025Q2: 944 shares; 2025Q3: 1,040 shares; 2025Q4: 1,007 shares 1,007$631K0.07%-33Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,510 shares; 2024Q4: 2,723 shares; 2025Q1: 2,723 shares; 2025Q2: 2,590 shares; 2025Q3: 2,716 shares; 2025Q4: 2,275 shares 2,275$630K0.07%-441Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,320 shares; 2024Q4: 8,392 shares; 2025Q1: 8,392 shares; 2025Q2: 8,392 shares; 2025Q3: 7,392 shares; 2025Q4: 7,632 shares 7,632$610K0.07%+240Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,162 shares; 2024Q4: 1,162 shares; 2025Q1: 1,162 shares; 2025Q2: 1,164 shares; 2025Q3: 962 shares; 2025Q4: 966 shares 966$556K0.06%+4Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,362 shares; 2024Q4: 6,362 shares; 2025Q1: 6,696 shares; 2025Q2: 6,696 shares; 2025Q3: 6,696 shares; 2025Q4: 6,696 shares 6,696$546K0.06%0Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,164 shares 5,164$517K0.06%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 836 shares; 2024Q4: 857 shares; 2025Q1: 836 shares; 2025Q2: 836 shares; 2025Q3: 836 shares; 2025Q4: 836 shares 836$516K0.06%0Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,886 shares; 2024Q4: 15,544 shares; 2025Q1: 15,544 shares; 2025Q2: 15,544 shares; 2025Q3: 15,544 shares; 2025Q4: 15,544 shares 15,544$511K0.06%0Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,552 shares; 2024Q4: 2,552 shares; 2025Q1: 2,552 shares; 2025Q2: 2,552 shares; 2025Q3: 2,552 shares; 2025Q4: 2,552 shares 2,552$502K0.05%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,040 shares; 2025Q1: 1,040 shares; 2025Q2: 1,104 shares; 2025Q3: 1,155 shares; 2025Q4: 1,448 shares 1,448$500K0.05%+293Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,976 shares; 2025Q3: 1,976 shares; 2025Q4: 1,976 shares 1,976$492K0.05%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,275 shares; 2024Q4: 2,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$488K0.05%0Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142 shares; 2024Q4: 142 shares; 2025Q1: 142 shares; 2025Q2: 142 shares; 2025Q3: 142 shares; 2025Q4: 142 shares 142$486K0.05%0Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,965 shares; 2024Q4: 2,965 shares; 2025Q1: 2,965 shares; 2025Q2: 2,965 shares; 2025Q3: 2,965 shares; 2025Q4: 2,965 shares 2,965$483K0.05%0Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,090 shares; 2024Q4: 2,090 shares; 2025Q1: 2,070 shares; 2025Q2: 2,070 shares; 2025Q3: 2,270 shares; 2025Q4: 2,270 shares 2,270$458K0.05%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 561 shares; 2024Q4: 561 shares; 2025Q1: 538 shares; 2025Q2: 516 shares; 2025Q3: 516 shares; 2025Q4: 5,060 shares 5,060$453K0.05%+4,544Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,508 shares; 2024Q4: 817 shares; 2025Q1: 817 shares; 2025Q2: 817 shares; 2025Q3: 817 shares; 2025Q4: 817 shares 817$444K0.05%0Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,339 shares; 2024Q4: 1,339 shares; 2025Q1: 1,339 shares; 2025Q2: 1,268 shares; 2025Q3: 1,268 shares; 2025Q4: 1,268 shares 1,268$426K0.05%0Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 585 shares; 2025Q4: 645 shares 645$418K0.05%+60Timeline
AVGEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,472 shares; 2024Q4: 4,472 shares; 2025Q1: 4,472 shares; 2025Q2: 4,472 shares; 2025Q3: 4,472 shares; 2025Q4: 4,472 shares 4,472$397K0.04%0Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,220 shares; 2024Q4: 1,220 shares; 2025Q1: 1,220 shares; 2025Q2: 1,220 shares; 2025Q3: 1,220 shares; 2025Q4: 1,220 shares 1,220$390K0.04%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,599 shares; 2024Q4: 3,599 shares; 2025Q1: 4,898 shares; 2025Q2: 4,995 shares; 2025Q3: 3,146 shares; 2025Q4: 3,326 shares 3,326$381K0.04%+180Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,736 shares; 2024Q4: 6,736 shares; 2025Q1: 6,736 shares; 2025Q2: 6,736 shares; 2025Q3: 6,736 shares; 2025Q4: 6,736 shares 6,736$372K0.04%0Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 349 shares; 2025Q1: 339 shares; 2025Q2: 339 shares; 2025Q3: 339 shares; 2025Q4: 339 shares 339$368K0.04%0Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 264 shares; 2025Q4: 364 shares 364$368K0.04%+100Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 896 shares; 2024Q4: 896 shares; 2025Q1: 896 shares; 2025Q2: 896 shares; 2025Q3: 896 shares; 2025Q4: 896 shares 896$337K0.04%0Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,138 shares; 2024Q4: 2,808 shares; 2025Q1: 2,608 shares; 2025Q2: 2,608 shares; 2025Q3: 2,608 shares; 2025Q4: 2,608 shares 2,608$335K0.04%0Timeline
FTECFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,459 shares; 2024Q4: 1,459 shares; 2025Q1: 1,459 shares; 2025Q2: 1,459 shares; 2025Q3: 1,459 shares; 2025Q4: 1,472 shares 1,472$334K0.04%+13Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,478 shares; 2024Q4: 1,478 shares; 2025Q1: 1,478 shares; 2025Q2: 1,570 shares; 2025Q3: 1,482 shares; 2025Q4: 1,482 shares 1,482$329K0.04%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 663 shares; 2024Q4: 663 shares; 2025Q1: 663 shares; 2025Q2: 663 shares; 2025Q3: 663 shares; 2025Q4: 663 shares 663$324K0.03%0Timeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,733 shares; 2024Q4: 17,465 shares; 2025Q1: 17,622 shares; 2025Q2: 17,776 shares; 2025Q3: 17,905 shares; 2025Q4: 18,028 shares 18,028$317K0.03%+123Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,701 shares; 2024Q4: 2,476 shares; 2025Q1: 2,809 shares; 2025Q2: 2,716 shares; 2025Q3: 2,216 shares; 2025Q4: 2,166 shares 2,166$303K0.03%-50Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,971 shares; 2024Q4: 3,971 shares; 2025Q1: 3,971 shares; 2025Q2: 3,971 shares; 2025Q3: 3,971 shares; 2025Q4: 3,971 shares 3,971$302K0.03%0Timeline
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,309 shares; 2024Q4: 12,309 shares; 2025Q1: 12,309 shares; 2025Q2: 12,309 shares; 2025Q3: 12,309 shares; 2025Q4: 12,309 shares 12,309$286K0.03%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,819 shares; 2024Q4: 1,424 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,423 shares; 2025Q3: 1,353 shares; 2025Q4: 1,433 shares 1,433$284K0.03%+80Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,949 shares; 2024Q4: 1,061 shares; 2025Q1: 1,061 shares; 2025Q2: 1,061 shares; 2025Q3: 1,077 shares; 2025Q4: 1,077 shares 1,077$284K0.03%0Timeline
BF-ABROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,926 shares; 2024Q4: 15,979 shares; 2025Q1: 15,887 shares; 2025Q2: 15,887 shares; 2025Q3: 15,887 shares; 2025Q4: 10,769 shares 10,769$281K0.03%-5,118Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 661 shares; 2024Q4: 672 shares; 2025Q1: 672 shares; 2025Q2: 672 shares; 2025Q3: 698 shares; 2025Q4: 748 shares 748$280K0.03%+50Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,049 shares; 2024Q4: 5,049 shares; 2025Q1: 5,049 shares; 2025Q2: 4,206 shares; 2025Q3: 4,206 shares; 2025Q4: 4,206 shares 4,206$280K0.03%0Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,414 shares; 2024Q4: 1,440 shares; 2025Q1: 1,442 shares; 2025Q2: 1,445 shares; 2025Q3: 1,447 shares; 2025Q4: 1,450 shares 1,450$276K0.03%+3Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,827 shares; 2024Q4: 2,827 shares; 2025Q1: 2,827 shares; 2025Q2: 2,827 shares; 2025Q3: 2,827 shares; 2025Q4: 2,827 shares 2,827$276K0.03%0Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,638 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,505 shares; 2025Q3: 2,505 shares; 2025Q4: 2,530 shares 2,530$273K0.03%+25Timeline
FCAPFIRST CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,253 shares; 2025Q2: 5,253 shares; 2025Q3: 5,283 shares; 2025Q4: 5,304 shares 5,304$273K0.03%+21Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,874 shares; 2024Q4: 4,372 shares; 2025Q1: 5,137 shares; 2025Q2: 4,741 shares; 2025Q3: 4,741 shares; 2025Q4: 4,741 shares 4,741$273K0.03%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 286 shares; 2025Q3: 286 shares; 2025Q4: 286 shares 286$269K0.03%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,052 shares; 2025Q2: 839 shares; 2025Q3: 839 shares; 2025Q4: 839 shares 839$255K0.03%0Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 538 shares; 2025Q2: 538 shares; 2025Q3: 538 shares; 2025Q4: 538 shares 538$253K0.03%0Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,127 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 425 shares; 2025Q4: 425 shares 425$253K0.03%0Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,976 shares; 2024Q4: 4,569 shares; 2025Q1: 5,255 shares; 2025Q2: 4,589 shares; 2025Q3: 4,589 shares; 2025Q4: 4,589 shares 4,589$253K0.03%0Timeline
HWCHANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,450 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,450 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,450 shares 3,450$235K0.03%newTimeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,220 shares; 2024Q4: 1,220 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,230 shares 1,230$233K0.03%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,250 shares; 2024Q4: 2,100 shares; 2025Q1: 2,140 shares; 2025Q2: 1,760 shares; 2025Q3: 1,760 shares; 2025Q4: 1,824 shares 1,824$230K0.02%+64Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 765 shares; 2025Q4: 765 shares 765$228K0.02%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,120 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,653 shares; 2025Q2: 2,620 shares; 2025Q3: 2,620 shares; 2025Q4: 2,620 shares 2,620$228K0.02%0Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,339 shares; 2025Q4: 1,339 shares 1,339$222K0.02%0Timeline
RBCAAREPUBLIC BANCORP INC KYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,923 shares; 2024Q4: 3,978 shares; 2025Q1: 3,940 shares; 2025Q2: 3,490 shares; 2025Q3: 3,045 shares; 2025Q4: 3,045 shares 3,045$213K0.02%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 914 shares; 2024Q4: 914 shares; 2025Q1: 911 shares; 2025Q2: 911 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 473 shares 473$210K0.02%newTimeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 925 shares; 2024Q4: 943 shares; 2025Q1: 937 shares; 2025Q2: 960 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 673 shares 673$206K0.02%newTimeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 780 shares; 2024Q4: 3,900 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,900 shares; 2025Q3: 3,900 shares; 2025Q4: 3,900 shares 3,900$201K0.02%0Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300 shares 300$200K0.02%newTimeline
SYPRSYPRIS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$63.8K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC154,705$16.7Mshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC1,280$225Kshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP1,749$210Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000096 base2026-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set