Skip to content

BARCLAYS PLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 312069, LONDON, United Kingdom

BARCLAYS PLC reported $520,821,776,462 across 5,334 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.98% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000312069-26-000223

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$521B
Holdings
5,334
Top 10 weight
40.98%
New
771
Sold out
445

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EEMadded+215,517,789$14.7B
KLACadded+5,464,717$1.65B
QQQadded+1,941,966$1.43B
SMHadded+1,169,938$767M
Vadded+2,224,474$763M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-22,252,692-$4.45B
AMDreduced-3,168,152-$1.84B
GOOGreduced-4,863,773-$1.72B
AAPLreduced-5,786,527-$1.67B
INTCreduced-9,891,275-$1.38B

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000312069-26-000223, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $316,763,494,961, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPSBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$30<0.01%0Timeline
PSECPROSPECT CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 89 shares; 2024Q4: 89 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$28<0.01%-5Timeline
NEOVNEOVOLTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,475 shares; 2024Q4: 4,527 shares; 2025Q1: 202 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,257 shares; 2026Q1: 108,527 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$28<0.01%-108,518Timeline
QBSFAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$27<0.01%0Timeline
ZIMZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,164,519 shares; 2024Q4: 29,114 shares; 2025Q1: 24,913 shares; 2025Q2: 24,174 shares; 2025Q3: 214,176 shares; 2025Q4: 159,971 shares; 2026Q1: 361 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$26<0.01%-360Timeline
SPABSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$26<0.01%0Timeline
FGNXFG CMNTYS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$26<0.01%newTimeline
PULMPULMATRIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$26<0.01%newTimeline
CMCTCREATIVE MEDIA & CMNTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$26<0.01%newTimeline
WVVIWILLAMETTE VALLEY VINEYARDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$25<0.01%newTimeline
LTRNLANTERN PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$25<0.01%newTimeline
BOLTBOLT BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$23<0.01%0Timeline
SPLBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$22<0.01%0Timeline
BLNKBLINK CHARGING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 173,704 shares; 2024Q4: 198,075 shares; 2025Q1: 149,937 shares; 2025Q2: 17,422 shares; 2025Q3: 106,856 shares; 2025Q4: 29 shares; 2026Q1: 28 shares; 2026Q2: 33 shares 33$21<0.01%+5Timeline
HFBLHOME FED BANCORP INC LA NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$21<0.01%newTimeline
SSTSYSTEM1 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 190 shares; 2025Q3: 86 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$21<0.01%newTimeline
NVNOENVVENO MEDICAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$21<0.01%newTimeline
DDFJINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$20<0.01%newTimeline
SOCAWSOLARIUS CAPITAL ACQU CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 64 shares 64$19<0.01%newTimeline
DTSTDATA STORAGE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$17<0.01%newTimeline
BRNBARNWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$16<0.01%newTimeline
PDYNWPALLADYNE AI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$16<0.01%0Timeline
ADGMADAGIO MED HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 197 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23 shares 23$15<0.01%newTimeline
ICUSEASTAR MEDICAL HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$15<0.01%newTimeline
UGUNITED GUARDIAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$14<0.01%newTimeline
ARTWARTS WAY MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$13<0.01%newTimeline
NCTINTERCONT CAYMAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$13<0.01%newTimeline
OESXORION ENERGY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$12<0.01%newTimeline
BED BATH & BEYOND INCBED BATH & BEYOND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 323 shares; 2026Q1: 27 shares; 2026Q2: 27 shares 27$11<0.01%0
BMRABIOMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$11<0.01%newTimeline
SNBRQSLEEP NUMBER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,280 shares; 2024Q4: 32,811 shares; 2025Q1: 22,075 shares; 2025Q2: 35,275 shares; 2025Q3: 30,128 shares; 2025Q4: 28,959 shares; 2026Q1: 3,839 shares; 2026Q2: 431 shares 431$10<0.01%-3,408Timeline
ZSTKZEROSTACK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$9<0.01%newTimeline
ELMEELME COMMUNITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 177,438 shares; 2024Q4: 186,366 shares; 2025Q1: 167,388 shares; 2025Q2: 202,435 shares; 2025Q3: 343,272 shares; 2025Q4: 188,934 shares; 2026Q1: 1,198 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$8<0.01%-1,192Timeline
BITOPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,671 shares; 2024Q4: 3,671 shares; 2025Q1: 70 shares; 2025Q2: 33 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 2,101 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$8<0.01%0Timeline
REKRREKOR SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 104,427 shares; 2024Q4: 116,615 shares; 2025Q1: 83,555 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 279,175 shares; 2026Q1: 121,430 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$8<0.01%-121,418Timeline
MDXHMDXHEALTH SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,060 shares; 2025Q4: 384 shares; 2026Q1: 694 shares; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$7<0.01%-678Timeline
CNVSCINEVERSE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$6<0.01%newTimeline
ASBPWASPIRE-LAKEWOOD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 350,000 shares; 2025Q2: 350,000 shares; 2025Q3: 350,000 shares; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,750 shares; 2026Q2: 291 shares 291$6<0.01%-8,459Timeline
ASBPASPIRE-LAKEWOOD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$5<0.01%newTimeline
WKSPWORKSPORT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$5<0.01%newTimeline
BCHTBIRCHTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$4<0.01%newTimeline
TIITITAN MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$4<0.01%0Timeline
HHSHARTE HANKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 87 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$4<0.01%newTimeline
RVPRETRACTABLE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$4<0.01%newTimeline
NXTSNEXENTIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$4<0.01%newTimeline
CRWSCROWN CRAFTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$3<0.01%newTimeline
BNGOBIONANO GENOMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$3<0.01%newTimeline
WKHSWORKHORSE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$3<0.01%0Timeline
LANVIN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITELANVIN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$2<0.01%0
MGRXMANGOCEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$2<0.01%newTimeline
SWVLWSWVL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 238 shares; 2024Q4: 238 shares; 2025Q1: 238 shares; 2025Q2: 238 shares; 2025Q3: 238 shares; 2025Q4: 238 shares; 2026Q1: 238 shares; 2026Q2: 238 shares 238$2<0.01%0Timeline
CISOCISO GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$1<0.01%newTimeline
OGIORGANIGRAM GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1,701 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
TOVXTHERIVA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 495 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,569 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$1<0.01%newTimeline
XWELXWELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
SOBRSOBR SAFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
BTLNGLIMPSE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
CJMBCALLAN JMB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
LMFALM FDG AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$1<0.01%newTimeline
AZTRAZITRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SGMOQSANGAMO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 63,248 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
COSMCOSMOS HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 686. All 686

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput80,870,600$60.4B+42,169,100
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall62,174,700$23.2B-126,100
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput23,478,500$17.3B+10,574,400
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall14,271,100$10.5B-861,700
IWMISHARES TR SHSput33,793,100$10.2B+2,813,100
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput9,454,200$6.2B+8,666,900
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput63,013,200$5.04B+20,827,000
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMput3,792,700$4.38B+1,775,900
IWMISHARES TR SHScall13,600,100$4.09B+2,125,000
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall2,953,200$2.21B-2,248,300
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput6,669,400$1.93B+3,461,900
CATCATERPILLAR INC COMput1,775,600$1.89B+1,244,000
SOXXISHARES TR COMput2,810,000$1.8B+2,760,000
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput4,361,100$1.56B+540,600
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T COMcall6,437,800$1.37B-3,579,700
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T COMput6,401,700$1.36B-2,412,600
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFput19,487,300$1.33B+8,569,300
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput23,266,500$1.24B+5,606,500
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput2,083,000$1.21B-1,165,400
TSLATESLA INC COMput2,771,900$1.17B+670,600
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall2,026,900$1.14B-301,000
EWYISHARES INC MSCI STH KOR ETFcall5,562,000$1.12B+1,662,000
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall12,984,300$1.12B+2,657,400
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput2,935,400$1.09B-517,500
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput4,419,700$1.05B+1,318,500
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADSput2,967,200$1.05B-802,700
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall5,021,300$1B-806,600
FEZSPDR INDEX SHS FDS EURO STOXX 50call13,950,000$958M0
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMcall2,664,600$952M-766,900
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput4,353,000$871M-4,978,200
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall3,443,600$821M-4,420,500
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput1,366,100$770M-1,093,200
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput1,866,400$705M-1,214,800
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFcall10,115,000$692M-1,187,400
FXIISHARES TR CHINA LG-CAP ETFcall19,753,900$624M+9,186,400
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFput7,833,000$591M+3,989,500
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFcall7,005,900$560M-1,274,100
LQDISHARES TR SHScall5,133,600$560M+3,316,200
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFput6,159,800$532M-6,840,900
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO Stockput1,497,300$501M+955,000
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMput1,658,000$494M+269,000
LQDISHARES TR SHSput4,450,000$485M-5,000,000
SHOPSHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHScall4,158,600$475M+4,073,600
EWYISHARES INC MSCI STH KOR ETFput2,333,300$471M+1,177,000
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMput733,700$469M+733,600
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II SR LN ETFput22,863,000$466M+10,226,400
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput1,300,000$459M+559,800
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP COMput1,037,700$450M+936,200
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSput4,625,100$444M+1,949,300
TSLATESLA INC COMcall1,036,800$436M-119,400
INTCINTEL CORP COMput3,081,500$430M-3,817,100
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput7,900,000$424M-472,800
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMcall2,785,900$381M+1,449,700
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMcall562,900$369M+262,700
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADScall755,500$361M+220,500
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMput1,068,000$350M-1,177,100
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMcall278,100$321M-218,900
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFcall2,858,800$297M+411,100
KLACKLA CORP COMcall977,900$295M+975,800
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall477,700$278M-63,500
FXIISHARES TR CHINA LG-CAP ETFput8,428,200$266M+4,453,200
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST ST STR SP REGBNKput3,512,200$263M+95,700
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFput2,479,594$258M+237,000
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP Stockput750,000$238M+640,000
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockcall2,013,200$238M+48,200
ETNEATON CORP PLC COMput543,900$232M+298,000
RDDTREDDIT INC Stockcall1,294,200$225M+27,000
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORP Stockput1,309,400$224Mnew
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMput3,125,300$223M+977,700
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput1,148,500$219M+18,500
EWZISHARES INC MSCI BRAZIL ETFput6,335,000$219M+1,825,000
BACBANK OF AMER CORP COMcall3,774,700$215M+468,500
WMTWALMART INC COMput1,892,100$214M-617,100
HDHOME DEPOT INC COMcall606,800$214M+541,800
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP CL Acall2,094,900$213M+1,306,900
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFcall2,726,800$206M+1,660,500
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHSput6,041,700$201M+93,400
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMcall526,100$199M-235,700
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMput473,400$197M-267,000
WMBWILLIAMS COS INC Stockput2,610,300$194Mnew
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall664,100$192M-1,441,700
QCOMQUALCOMM INC COMput1,011,900$187M+289,000
GEVGE VERNOVA INC COMput153,400$180M-53,800
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput401,900$173M-41,100
TGTTARGET CORP Stockcall1,317,000$172M+300,000
EWZISHARES INC MSCI BRAZIL ETFcall4,960,000$171M-1,500,000
PFEPFIZER INC COMput6,988,400$168M+6,828,300
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput3,710,000$168M-325,000
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput344,100$164M-1,238,500
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMput134,300$161M-449,800
CCJCAMECO CORP Stockput1,576,200$161M-664,700
SNDKSANDISK CORP COMcall70,300$160M+4,100
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED COMput309,900$159M+307,400
ORCLORACLE CORP COMput1,077,100$158M-928,900
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INC Stockput1,769,200$157M+1,749,900
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP Stockput1,375,000$154M0
BACBANK OF AMER CORP COMput2,640,000$150M-635,600
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC Stockcall400,600$150M-806,000
WWAYFAIR INC CL Acall1,592,700$147M+112,700
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMcall514,800$145M+500,800

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
NEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INCNEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INC NOTE 3.000% 3/0principal11,729,000$15.5M+2,495,000
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0principal9,484,000$11.4M-513,000
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 0.500% 3/0principal7,970,000$9.64M+7,823,000
CABLE ONE INCCABLE ONE INC NOTEprincipal14,173,000$9.21Mnew
VEECO INSTRS INC DELVEECO INSTRS INC DEL NOTE 2.875% 6/0principal2,809,000$7.48M+867,000
MERITAGE HOMES CORPMERITAGE HOMES CORP NOTE 1.750% 5/1principal5,839,000$6.02Mnew
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC NOTE 2.250% 9/1principal2,877,000$5.68Mnew
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.125%10/0principal5,163,000$5.23M-796,000
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal4,040,000$5.16Mnew
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN NOTE 3.125% 1/1principal2,673,000$4.76M+1,582,000
FLUOR CORPFLUOR CORP NOTE 1.125% 8/1principal3,296,000$4.37Mnew
FIVE9 INCFIVE9 INC CNVprincipal4,517,000$4.01M+4,485,000
LYFT INCLYFT INC Convertibleprincipal3,649,000$3.83M-1,518,000
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INC Convertibleprincipal2,388,000$3.49M+1,528,000
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.000% 8/1principal1,175,000$1.72Mnew
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.000% 9/1principal1,279,000$1.54Mnew
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 4.500% 6/1principal1,368,000$1.51M-560,000
CMS ENERGY CORPCMS ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.375% 5/0principal1,136,000$1.27Mnew
VERTEX INCVERTEX INC NOTE 0.750% 5/0principal1,361,000$1.22M+429,000
REVOLUTION MEDICINES INCREVOLUTION MEDICINES INC NOTE 0.500% 5/0principal872,000$1.1Mnew
ANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 2.250% 9/0principal719,000$935Knew
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP NOTE 4.250%12/0principal893,000$914K-2,667,000
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 4.625% 3/1principal763,000$904K+637,000
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC Convertibleprincipal782,000$883K-2,901,000
GUARDANT HEALTH INCGUARDANT HEALTH INC NOTE 11/1principal677,000$843K+660,000
NORTHERN OIL & GAS INCNORTHERN OIL & GAS INC NOTE 3.625% 4/1principal879,000$843K+393,000
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC Convertibleprincipal727,000$808Knew
WORKIVA INCWORKIVA INC NOTE 1.250% 8/1principal772,000$720K+170,000
EVERGY INCEVERGY INC NOTE 4.500%12/1principal430,000$611K-141,000
TETRA TECH INC NEWTETRA TECH INC NEW DBCV 2.250% 8/1principal552,000$582Knew
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE12/0principal659,000$569K+479,000
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.250% 4/0principal608,000$546K+417,000
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.875% 3/1principal589,000$539Knew
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TR NOTE 1.750%12/1principal482,000$480K+280,000
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.375% 9/0principal393,000$472K+40,000
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.750% 6/1principal246,000$383K-1,312,000
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC NOTE 1.000% 8/1principal373,000$370K0
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal376,000$349K-15,000
PATRICK INDS INCPATRICK INDS INC NOTE 1.750%12/0principal236,000$347K+50,000
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC NOTE 8/1principal266,000$344K+52,000
IRHYTHM HOLDINGS INCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INC NOTE 1.500% 9/0principal310,000$342Knew
RAPID7 INCRAPID7 INC NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal321,000$308K+100,000
GUARDANT HEALTH INCGUARDANT HEALTH INC DEBT 1.250% 2/1principal121,000$305K-425,000
BLOCK INCBLOCK INC NOTE 0.250%11/0principal268,000$255K+258,000
ENPHASE ENERGY INCENPHASE ENERGY INC NOTE 3/0principal267,000$249Knew
SNAP INCSNAP INC Convertibleprincipal293,000$240K-755,000
ECHOSTAR CORPECHOSTAR CORP NOTE 3.875%11/3principal74,089$231K+73,378
SEMTECH CORPSEMTECH CORP NOTE 1.625%11/0principal50,000$218Knew
TELADOC HEALTH INCTELADOC HEALTH INC NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal214,000$208K+21,000
PARSONS CORP DELPARSONS CORP DEL NOTE 2.625% 3/0principal369,000$193Knew
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.125% 2/1principal161,000$192K-2,661,000
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.625% 3/1principal166,000$169Knew
CYTOKINETICS INCCYTOKINETICS INC NOTE 3.500% 7/0principal94,000$160K0
PPL CAP FDG INCPPL CAP FDG INC NOTE 2.875% 3/1principal135,000$153K+82,000
FRESHPET INCFRESHPET INC NOTE 3.000% 4/0principal109,000$127K+82,000
GLOBAL PMTS INCGLOBAL PMTS INC NOTE 1.500% 3/0principal140,000$126Knew
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INCCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC NOTE 4.250% 8/1principal101,000$122K+69,000
ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.000%12/0principal112,000$104K+6,000
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal84,000$89.9K+80,000
NCL CORP LTDNCL CORP LTD BONDprincipal84,000$83.2Knew
TRANSMEDICS GROUP INCTRANSMEDICS GROUP INC NOTE 1.500% 6/0principal73,000$79.1K0
PAGERDUTY INCPAGERDUTY INC NOTE 1.500%10/1principal80,000$74.9K0
AMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS IN NOTE 2.000% 3/1principal81,000$73.6K-152,000
BURLINGTON STORES INCBURLINGTON STORES INC NOTE 1.250%12/1principal44,000$69.6Knew
CONMED CORPCONMED CORP NOTE 2.250% 6/1principal69,000$67.4K-218,000
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.125% 9/0principal63,000$59.6K+8,000
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.375% 5/1principal63,000$58.8K-139,000
POST HLDGS INCPOST HLDGS INC NOTE 2.500% 8/1principal54,000$56.1K-22,000
DRAFTKINGS INC NEWDRAFTKINGS INC NEW CNVprincipal60,000$55.9K-13,000
WINNEBAGO INDS INCWINNEBAGO INDS INC NOTE 3.250% 1/1principal55,000$51.3K+13,000
KOSMOS ENERGY LTDKOSMOS ENERGY LTD NOTE 3.125% 3/1principal56,000$42.1K0
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 0.250% 3/0principal34,000$37.9Knew
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLCLIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLC DEB 3.750% 2/1principal699,000$33K-12,001,000
3D SYS CORP DEL3D SYS CORP DEL NOTE 11/1principal35,000$31.7Knew
CHEFS WHSE INCCHEFS WHSE INC NOTE 2.375%12/1principal12,000$27K+10,000
SNAP INCSNAP INC NOTE 0.75% 08/01/2026principal21,000$20.9K0
DROPBOX INCDROPBOX INC NOTE 3/0principal19,000$19.1K-6,200,000
ENOVIS CORPORATIONENOVIS CORPORATION NOTE 3.875%10/1principal19,000$18.2K-448,000
REDFIN CORPREDFIN CORP NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal18,000$17.4Knew
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLCLIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLC DEB 4.000%11/1principal405,000$17.1K0
MAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS NOTE 2/1principal10,000$15.3K0
SHAKE SHACK INCSHAKE SHACK INC NOTE 3/0principal7,000$6.63Knew
MARA HOLDINGS INCMARA HOLDINGS INC NOTE 6/0principal6,000$5Knew
EURONET WORLDWIDE INCEURONET WORLDWIDE INC NOTE 0.750% 3/1principal4,000$3.4K0
NCL CORP LTDNCL CORP LTD NOTE 2.500% 2/1principal2,000$1.98K0
INTEGER HLDGS CORPINTEGER HLDGS CORP NOTE 2.125% 2/1principal1,000$1.24K0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 445. All 445

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MASIMASIMO CORP2,743,985$488Mshares
KOCOCA COLA CO2,500,000$190Mput
CCLCARNIVAL CORP4,934,160$128Mshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC450,000$128Mput
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC492,600$111Mcall
ALAIR LEASE CORP1,655,047$107Mshares
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION1,780,000$100Mput
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INC406,000$93.6Mput
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2,000,000$91.8Mcall
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR540,000$71.8Mcall
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION640,700$70.3Mput
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II3,400,000$69.4Mcall
DVYISHARES TR440,000$66.6Mput
CVNACARVANA CO211,200$66.4Mput
CLSCELESTICA INC229,300$64.6Mput
EWJISHARES INC725,000$61.2Mcall
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC1,712,516$60.2Mshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC746,127$56.4Mshares
PWRQUANTA SVCS INC100,000$54.9Mcall
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC1,180,435$54.1Mshares
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDS603,400$53.5Mcall
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEW1,135,577$47.8Mshares
CAVACAVA GROUP INC571,200$46.2Mcall
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC187,000$42.3Mput
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLC200,000$41.8Mput
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC127,900$38.9Mput
QIAGEN N.V.QIAGEN N.V.926,808$37.1Mshares
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC669,601$35.3Mshares
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR400,000$32.8Mcall
INDAISHARES TR700,000$32.8Mcall
XRTSPDR SERIES TRUST400,000$32.2Mcall
JDJD.COM INC1,028,300$30.4Mcall
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP471,300$29.6Mput
PLDPROLOGIS INC.204,500$27Mput
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUST352,300$27Mput
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUST352,300$27Mcall
FDXFEDEX CORP70,000$24.9Mput
CSGSCSG SYS INTL INC308,014$24.6Mshares
ACLXARCELLX INC207,642$23.8Mshares
FTNTFORTINET INC290,000$23.7Mput
CCLCARNIVAL CORP900,000$23.3Mput
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INC42,500$22.2Mput
PNRPENTAIR PLC254,800$22.2Mput
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP107,400$21.3Mcall
GMGENERAL MTRS CO275,000$20.5Mcall
LVLNSPDR SERIES TRUST800,000$19.7Mshares
FIVEFIVE BELOW INC85,000$19.4Mput
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTIC1,338,482$19.4Mshares
AGNCAGNC INVT CORP1,900,000$19.1Mput
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS141,000$18.6Mput
TVTXTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC610,600$18.1Mput
SESEA LTD205,000$17Mcall
COPXGLOBAL X FDS211,800$16.2Mcall
ROKUROKU INC169,300$16Mput
MTBM & T BK CORP76,500$15.8Mcall
RHRH110,000$15.4Mcall
BTUPEABODY ENGR CORP457,000$15.1Mcall
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I51,700$15Mcall
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP78,000$14.2Mput
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORP20,600$14Mput
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORP20,000$13.6Mcall
ARKKARK ETF TR200,000$13.5Mput
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C560,000$13.3Mput
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INC200,000$12.4Mput
PNRPENTAIR PLC137,200$12Mcall
CCLCARNIVAL CORP459,000$11.9Mcall
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F217,900$11.8Mcall
CSXCSX CORP284,700$11.7Mput
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR100,000$10.9Mcall
KALVKALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC537,061$10.8Mshares
ADVANCED ENERGY INDSADVANCED ENERGY INDS4,476,000$10.8Mprincipal
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INC300,000$10.6Mput
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F125,200$10.3Mshares
SHELSHELL PLC105,300$9.79Mcall
GOVTISHARES TR425,147$9.74Mshares
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC21,700$9.69Mput
TELFYTELEFONICA SA-SPON ADR2,188,868$9.5Mshares
CPNGCOUPANG INC500,000$9.44Mput
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC875,000$9.4Mcall
SHOOMADDEN STEVEN LTD275,000$9.33Mcall
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTD37,800$9.26Mcall
BBYBEST BUY INC142,300$9.14Mput
ELFE L F BEAUTY INC150,000$9.09Mput
ELFE L F BEAUTY INC150,000$9.09Mcall
ONCBEONE MEDICINES LTD30,400$9.03Mput
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORP916,900$8.79Mcall
APGEAPOGEE THERAPEUTICS INC100,800$8.48Mput
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INC174,279$8.14Mshares
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/S35,453$8.11Mshares
BPBP PLC170,000$7.99Mput
UAAUNDER ARMOUR INC1,350,000$7.98Mcall
VALEVALE S A500,000$7.96Mput
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD45,000$7.9Mcall
SRRKSCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORP150,000$7.37Mput
RGENREPLIGEN CORP60,000$7.07Mcall
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INC104,700$6.9Mcall
WPPWPP PLC NEW420,000$6.53Mshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES60,000$6.16Mput
PGYPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTD519,223$6.05Mshares
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP30,400$6.03Mput

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000312069-26-000223 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner. The newest 100 of 113.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000312069-26-000223 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-26-000139 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000312069-26-000090 Quarter ended 2025-09-302026-03-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000312069-26-000089 Quarter ended 2024-09-302026-03-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000312069-26-000087 Quarter ended 2023-03-312026-03-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000312069-26-000088 Quarter ended 2022-12-312026-03-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000312069-26-000086 Quarter ended 2023-06-302026-03-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000312069-26-000085 Quarter ended 2023-09-302026-03-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000312069-26-000083 Quarter ended 2024-03-312026-03-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000312069-26-000084 Quarter ended 2023-12-312026-03-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000312069-26-000082 Quarter ended 2024-06-302026-03-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000312069-26-000081 Quarter ended 2025-09-302026-03-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000312069-26-000080 Quarter ended 2024-12-312026-03-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000312069-26-000079 Quarter ended 2025-03-312026-03-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000312069-26-000078 Quarter ended 2025-06-302026-02-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-26-000069 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-25-000619 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000312069-25-000565 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-25-000558 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-25-000408 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-25-000112 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000312069-24-000199 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-24-000197 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-24-000123 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-24-000039 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-24-000015 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-24-000019 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-24-000018 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-24-000021 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-24-000016 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-24-000022 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-24-000020 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-24-000017 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312070-23-000025 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312070-23-000019 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312070-23-000020 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312070-23-000024 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312070-23-000023 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312070-23-000017 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312070-23-000021 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312070-23-000022 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000312069-23-000108 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-09-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-23-000098 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-23-000097 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-23-000100 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-23-000102 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-23-000101 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-23-000099 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-23-000094 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-23-000103 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-23-000082 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-23-000085 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-23-000087 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-23-000086 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-23-000084 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-23-000081 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-23-000083 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-23-000053 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-23-000055 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-23-000052 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-23-000051 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-23-000056 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-23-000054 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-23-000050 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-23-000036 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-22-000127 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-22-000131 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-22-000125 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-22-000126 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-22-000129 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-22-000132 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-22-000130 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000312069-22-000128 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-22-000099 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-22-000074 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000312069-22-000062 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-22-000036 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-21-000092 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-21-000065 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-21-000045 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-20-000059 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-20-000044 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-20-000031 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000312069-19-000061 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-19-000047 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-19-000034 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-19-000021 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-19-000003 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-18-000061 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-18-000044 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-18-000025 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-18-000004 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-17-000076 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-17-000057 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-17-000033 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-17-000005 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-16-000279 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000312069-16-000259 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set