Skip to content

Banque de Luxembourg S.A.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2055344, LUXEMBOURG, Luxembourg

Banque de Luxembourg S.A. reported $193,271,057 across 75 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 65.89% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002055344-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$193M
Holdings
75
Top 10 weight
65.89%
New
4
Sold out
17

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CNIadded+30,765$3.17M
DISnew+29,167$2.81M
BDXadded+6,767$1.06M
AZNnew+5,328$1.04M
MSFTadded+1,230$455K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLreduced-10,970-$3.15M
CMCSAreduced-92,030-$2.64M
CSCOreduced-31,182-$2.42M
MDTreduced-10,554-$915K
TTEreduced-7,416-$693K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002055344-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $193,271,057, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34,778 shares; 2025Q1: 34,778 shares; 2025Q2: 34,778 shares; 2025Q3: 34,776 shares; 2025Q4: 34,768 shares; 2026Q1: 34,768 shares 34,768$22.6M11.7%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 99,195 shares; 2025Q1: 99,708 shares; 2025Q2: 99,387 shares; 2025Q3: 98,166 shares; 2025Q4: 80,151 shares; 2026Q1: 69,181 shares 69,181$19.9M10.29%-10,970Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 44,111 shares; 2025Q1: 42,798 shares; 2025Q2: 42,697 shares; 2025Q3: 40,615 shares; 2025Q4: 42,690 shares; 2026Q1: 43,920 shares 43,920$16.3M8.41%+1,230Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 165,216 shares; 2026Q1: 157,800 shares 157,800$14.8M7.63%-7,416Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37,082 shares; 2025Q1: 34,502 shares; 2025Q2: 34,433 shares; 2025Q3: 31,561 shares; 2025Q4: 35,218 shares; 2026Q1: 34,540 shares 34,540$10.4M5.4%-678Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 49,394 shares; 2025Q1: 46,351 shares; 2025Q2: 46,221 shares; 2025Q3: 44,709 shares; 2025Q4: 50,280 shares; 2026Q1: 48,726 shares 48,726$10.1M5.25%-1,554Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,669 shares; 2025Q1: 39,166 shares; 2025Q2: 39,064 shares; 2025Q3: 37,200 shares; 2025Q4: 39,008 shares; 2026Q1: 37,970 shares 37,970$9.64M4.99%-1,038Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 40,523 shares; 2025Q1: 41,629 shares; 2025Q2: 41,495 shares; 2025Q3: 42,981 shares; 2025Q4: 44,549 shares; 2026Q1: 43,433 shares 43,433$8.61M4.46%-1,116Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 104,753 shares; 2025Q1: 108,704 shares; 2025Q2: 108,444 shares; 2025Q3: 107,172 shares; 2025Q4: 107,235 shares; 2026Q1: 96,681 shares 96,681$8.38M4.33%-10,554Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,014 shares; 2025Q1: 15,399 shares; 2025Q2: 15,341 shares; 2025Q3: 15,118 shares; 2025Q4: 15,854 shares; 2026Q1: 15,567 shares 15,567$6.62M3.43%-287Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,193 shares; 2025Q1: 15,352 shares; 2025Q2: 15,306 shares; 2025Q3: 23,810 shares; 2025Q4: 24,719 shares; 2026Q1: 24,210 shares 24,210$6.55M3.39%-509Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,798 shares; 2025Q1: 13,399 shares; 2025Q2: 13,351 shares; 2025Q3: 13,280 shares; 2025Q4: 14,427 shares; 2026Q1: 14,008 shares 14,008$5.55M2.87%-419Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,240 shares; 2025Q1: 18,374 shares; 2025Q2: 18,291 shares; 2025Q3: 17,431 shares; 2025Q4: 17,604 shares; 2026Q1: 17,318 shares 17,318$5.51M2.85%-286Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,918 shares; 2025Q1: 13,248 shares; 2025Q2: 13,193 shares; 2025Q3: 25,428 shares; 2025Q4: 25,722 shares; 2026Q1: 32,489 shares 32,489$5.11M2.64%+6,767Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,387 shares; 2025Q1: 21,867 shares; 2025Q2: 21,867 shares; 2025Q3: 22,200 shares; 2025Q4: 26,246 shares; 2026Q1: 26,782 shares 26,782$4.67M2.42%+536Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 79,555 shares; 2025Q1: 85,273 shares; 2025Q2: 84,818 shares; 2025Q3: 82,804 shares; 2025Q4: 77,225 shares; 2026Q1: 46,043 shares 46,043$3.57M1.85%-31,182Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,155 shares; 2025Q1: 26,939 shares; 2025Q2: 26,841 shares; 2025Q3: 25,991 shares; 2025Q4: 1,124 shares; 2026Q1: 31,889 shares 31,889$3.28M1.7%+30,765Timeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,140 shares; 2025Q1: 23,062 shares; 2025Q2: 22,942 shares; 2025Q3: 22,229 shares; 2025Q4: 22,294 shares; 2026Q1: 21,347 shares 21,347$3.1M1.6%-947Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,167 shares 29,167$2.81M1.45%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,093 shares; 2025Q1: 7,093 shares; 2025Q2: 7,093 shares; 2025Q3: 7,093 shares; 2025Q4: 10,251 shares; 2026Q1: 8,573 shares 8,573$2.46M1.27%-1,678Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,738 shares; 2025Q1: 17,713 shares; 2025Q2: 17,609 shares; 2025Q3: 17,744 shares; 2025Q4: 17,112 shares; 2026Q1: 13,187 shares 13,187$1.46M0.76%-3,925Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,679 shares; 2025Q1: 7,679 shares; 2025Q2: 7,679 shares; 2025Q3: 8,176 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,439 shares 9,439$1.36M0.71%+439Timeline
PKWINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,793 shares; 2025Q1: 12,793 shares; 2025Q2: 12,793 shares; 2025Q3: 11,925 shares; 2025Q4: 11,925 shares; 2026Q1: 9,227 shares 9,227$1.21M0.63%-2,698Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,517 shares; 2025Q2: 1,517 shares; 2025Q3: 2,517 shares; 2025Q4: 2,757 shares; 2026Q1: 2,517 shares 2,517$1.21M0.62%-240Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,746 shares; 2025Q1: 4,456 shares; 2025Q2: 4,456 shares; 2025Q3: 4,443 shares; 2025Q4: 5,943 shares; 2026Q1: 6,016 shares 6,016$1.14M0.59%+73Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,071 shares; 2025Q1: 21,213 shares; 2025Q2: 21,213 shares; 2025Q3: 20,119 shares; 2025Q4: 23,485 shares; 2026Q1: 20,912 shares 20,912$1.1M0.57%-2,573Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,817 shares; 2025Q1: 8,817 shares; 2025Q2: 8,817 shares; 2025Q3: 8,817 shares; 2025Q4: 8,817 shares; 2026Q1: 8,817 shares 8,817$1.05M0.54%0Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,328 shares 5,328$1.04M0.54%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,972 shares; 2025Q1: 1,708 shares; 2025Q2: 1,708 shares; 2025Q3: 1,848 shares; 2025Q4: 2,479 shares; 2026Q1: 2,971 shares 2,971$920K0.48%+492Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 924 shares; 2025Q1: 808 shares; 2025Q2: 808 shares; 2025Q3: 639 shares; 2025Q4: 1,139 shares; 2026Q1: 1,450 shares 1,450$830K0.43%+311Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,915 shares; 2025Q1: 1,915 shares; 2025Q2: 1,915 shares; 2025Q3: 1,335 shares; 2025Q4: 2,384 shares; 2026Q1: 2,588 shares 2,588$761K0.39%+204Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,106 shares; 2025Q1: 8,106 shares; 2025Q2: 8,106 shares; 2025Q3: 8,106 shares; 2025Q4: 13,106 shares; 2026Q1: 11,606 shares 11,606$728K0.38%-1,500Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 246 shares; 2025Q2: 246 shares; 2025Q3: 439 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250 shares; 2026Q1: 1,436 shares 1,436$712K0.37%+186Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 265 shares; 2025Q1: 348 shares; 2025Q2: 348 shares; 2025Q3: 264 shares; 2025Q4: 426 shares; 2026Q1: 597 shares 597$574K0.3%+171Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 577 shares; 2025Q1: 577 shares; 2025Q2: 577 shares; 2025Q3: 497 shares; 2025Q4: 706 shares; 2026Q1: 1,677 shares 1,677$521K0.27%+971Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,100 shares; 2025Q3: 2,100 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares; 2026Q1: 2,100 shares 2,100$520K0.27%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 466 shares; 2026Q1: 538 shares 538$495K0.26%+72Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,700 shares; 2025Q1: 2,700 shares; 2025Q2: 2,700 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,850 shares; 2026Q1: 1,377 shares 1,377$465K0.24%-473Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,467 shares; 2025Q1: 2,467 shares; 2025Q2: 2,467 shares; 2025Q3: 2,206 shares; 2025Q4: 1,917 shares; 2026Q1: 1,723 shares 1,723$421K0.22%-194Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,582 shares; 2025Q1: 3,679 shares; 2025Q2: 3,679 shares; 2025Q3: 2,591 shares; 2025Q4: 2,591 shares; 2026Q1: 2,583 shares 2,583$401K0.21%-8Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 394 shares; 2025Q4: 2,363 shares; 2026Q1: 2,363 shares 2,363$379K0.2%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 847 shares; 2025Q1: 788 shares; 2025Q2: 788 shares; 2025Q3: 833 shares; 2025Q4: 833 shares; 2026Q1: 770 shares 770$378K0.2%-63Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 866 shares; 2025Q1: 919 shares; 2025Q2: 919 shares; 2025Q3: 346 shares; 2025Q4: 2,955 shares; 2026Q1: 3,130 shares 3,130$370K0.19%+175Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,341 shares; 2025Q1: 2,442 shares; 2025Q2: 2,442 shares; 2025Q3: 2,952 shares; 2025Q4: 2,952 shares; 2026Q1: 2,942 shares 2,942$354K0.18%-10Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 738 shares; 2025Q1: 738 shares; 2025Q2: 738 shares; 2025Q3: 2,870 shares; 2025Q4: 5,976 shares; 2026Q1: 4,887 shares 4,887$352K0.18%-1,089Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$325K0.17%0Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 141,670 shares; 2025Q1: 147,534 shares; 2025Q2: 146,891 shares; 2025Q3: 108,298 shares; 2025Q4: 102,406 shares; 2026Q1: 10,376 shares 10,376$298K0.15%-92,030Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 924 shares; 2026Q1: 924 shares 924$296K0.15%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 281 shares; 2026Q1: 281 shares 281$280K0.14%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,697 shares; 2025Q1: 2,697 shares; 2025Q2: 2,697 shares; 2025Q3: 1,993 shares; 2025Q4: 1,993 shares; 2026Q1: 1,985 shares 1,985$247K0.13%-8Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 638 shares; 2025Q1: 404 shares; 2025Q2: 404 shares; 2025Q3: 1,004 shares; 2025Q4: 1,004 shares; 2026Q1: 1,004 shares 1,004$244K0.13%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,106 shares; 2025Q1: 3,590 shares; 2025Q2: 3,590 shares; 2025Q3: 3,096 shares; 2025Q4: 3,096 shares; 2026Q1: 3,088 shares 3,088$235K0.12%-8Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 825 shares; 2025Q1: 461 shares; 2025Q2: 461 shares; 2025Q3: 718 shares; 2025Q4: 968 shares; 2026Q1: 900 shares 900$219K0.11%-68Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,506 shares; 2025Q1: 1,186 shares; 2025Q2: 1,186 shares; 2025Q3: 1,004 shares; 2025Q4: 904 shares; 2026Q1: 418 shares 418$209K0.11%-486Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,670 shares; 2026Q1: 3,670 shares 3,670$207K0.11%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 601 shares; 2025Q1: 601 shares; 2025Q2: 601 shares; 2025Q3: 501 shares; 2025Q4: 501 shares; 2026Q1: 501 shares 501$176K0.09%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 777 shares; 2025Q1: 777 shares; 2025Q2: 777 shares; 2025Q3: 654 shares; 2025Q4: 782 shares; 2026Q1: 777 shares 777$169K0.09%-5Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,376 shares; 2026Q1: 1,376 shares 1,376$169K0.09%0Timeline
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,168 shares; 2026Q1: 11,073 shares 11,073$163K0.08%-4,095Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 300 shares; 2025Q1: 300 shares; 2025Q2: 300 shares; 2025Q3: 300 shares; 2025Q4: 300 shares; 2026Q1: 300 shares 300$162K0.08%0Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 421 shares; 2025Q1: 262 shares; 2025Q2: 262 shares; 2025Q3: 662 shares; 2025Q4: 662 shares; 2026Q1: 530 shares 530$158K0.08%-132Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 468 shares; 2025Q1: 468 shares; 2025Q2: 468 shares; 2025Q3: 411 shares; 2025Q4: 411 shares; 2026Q1: 408 shares 408$134K0.07%-3Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 905 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 778 shares; 2026Q1: 1,019 shares 1,019$128K0.07%+241Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 167 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 502 shares; 2025Q4: 502 shares; 2026Q1: 502 shares 502$113K0.06%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 939 shares; 2025Q1: 939 shares; 2025Q2: 939 shares; 2025Q3: 598 shares; 2025Q4: 598 shares; 2026Q1: 404 shares 404$95.5K0.05%-194Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 379 shares; 2025Q4: 379 shares; 2026Q1: 424 shares 424$83.6K0.04%+45Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 778 shares; 2025Q4: 778 shares; 2026Q1: 778 shares 778$75.6K0.04%0Timeline
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,566 shares; 2025Q1: 1,566 shares; 2025Q2: 1,566 shares; 2025Q3: 1,566 shares; 2025Q4: 1,566 shares; 2026Q1: 1,043 shares 1,043$72.4K0.04%-523Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 520 shares; 2025Q2: 520 shares; 2025Q3: 493 shares; 2025Q4: 493 shares; 2026Q1: 600 shares 600$71.7K0.04%+107Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 157 shares; 2025Q1: 157 shares; 2025Q2: 157 shares; 2025Q3: 158 shares; 2025Q4: 158 shares; 2026Q1: 89 shares 89$63.1K0.03%-69Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,105 shares; 2026Q1: 1,188 shares 1,188$57.9K0.03%-917Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 139 shares 139$51.7K0.03%newTimeline
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,287 shares; 2025Q1: 1,560 shares; 2025Q2: 1,560 shares; 2025Q3: 1,772 shares; 2025Q4: 411 shares; 2026Q1: 779 shares 779$32.9K0.02%+368Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 551 shares; 2025Q1: 551 shares; 2025Q2: 551 shares; 2025Q3: 460 shares; 2025Q4: 460 shares; 2026Q1: 112 shares 112$20.9K0.01%-348Timeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32 shares 32$1.19K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INC1,000$504Kshares
KKRKKR & CO INC3,003$383Kshares
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC4,379$372Kshares
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC547$213Kshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC1,197$205Kshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC27$145Kshares
ECLECOLAB INC500$131Kshares
IEXIDEX CORP700$125Kshares
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY310$109Kshares
SLBSLB LIMITED2,691$103Kshares
CCUCOMPANIA CERVECERIAS UNIDAS6,623$84.5Kshares
IWMISHARES TR294$72.4Kshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC1,095$63.9Kshares
KOFCOCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV547$51.8Kshares
LKQLKQ CORP1,568$47.4Kshares
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTD4,138$44.4Kshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN120$30.9Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002055344-26-000002 base2026-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set