Skip to content

Bank Julius Baer & Co. Ltd, Zurich

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1544599, ZURICH, Switzerland

Bank Julius Baer & Co. Ltd, Zurich reported $33,153,163,575 across 678 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.68% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001544599-26-000005

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$33.2B
Holdings
678
Top 10 weight
34.68%
New
83
Sold out
49

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AZNnew+1,866,132$367M
COPadded+2,000,437$264M
JNJadded+977,595$239M
WMTadded+1,541,413$191M
CMEadded+560,151$166M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BKNGreduced-62,312-$262M
AVGOreduced-610,242-$187M
SPGIreduced-423,407-$180M
GLWreduced-1,296,136-$176M
AZNexited-1,806,877-$166M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001544599-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $33,153,163,575, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,694 shares; 2024Q4: 5,025 shares; 2025Q1: 5,548 shares; 2025Q2: 3,545 shares; 2025Q3: 1,105 shares; 2025Q4: 1,537 shares; 2026Q1: 1,105 shares 1,105$198K<0.01%-432Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,607 shares; 2026Q1: 3,593 shares 3,593$195K<0.01%-14Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,137 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$193K<0.01%-137Timeline
MWAMUELLER WTR PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,028 shares; 2024Q4: 17,217 shares; 2025Q1: 19,000 shares; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares 7,000$192K<0.01%-3,000Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 154 shares; 2025Q1: 170 shares; 2025Q2: 13,405 shares; 2025Q3: 13,200 shares; 2025Q4: 12,312 shares; 2026Q1: 210 shares 210$182K<0.01%-12,102Timeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,217 shares; 2025Q1: 20,900 shares; 2025Q2: 20,900 shares; 2025Q3: 20,900 shares; 2025Q4: 21,527 shares; 2026Q1: 21,527 shares 21,527$180K<0.01%0Timeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,303 shares; 2026Q1: 1,297 shares 1,297$176K<0.01%-6Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,026 shares; 2024Q4: 9,696 shares; 2025Q1: 4,300 shares; 2025Q2: 4,300 shares; 2025Q3: 4,300 shares; 2025Q4: 4,300 shares; 2026Q1: 4,300 shares 4,300$173K<0.01%0Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,755 shares; 2024Q4: 83,955 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,841 shares; 2025Q3: 75,083 shares; 2025Q4: 67,175 shares; 2026Q1: 1,321 shares 1,321$172K<0.01%-65,854Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,757 shares; 2024Q4: 240,150 shares; 2025Q1: 254,726 shares; 2025Q2: 211,727 shares; 2025Q3: 149,589 shares; 2025Q4: 141,932 shares; 2026Q1: 2,117 shares 2,117$166K<0.01%-139,815Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 584 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,405 shares; 2026Q1: 2,394 shares 2,394$166K<0.01%-11Timeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,471 shares; 2024Q4: 4,803 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$165K<0.01%0Timeline
VMIVALMONT INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 337 shares; 2024Q4: 362 shares; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares 400$160K<0.01%0Timeline
ICLNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,721 shares 8,721$159K<0.01%newTimeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,552 shares; 2024Q4: 9,322 shares; 2025Q1: 47,709 shares; 2025Q2: 69,601 shares; 2025Q3: 69,591 shares; 2025Q4: 69,581 shares; 2026Q1: 69,569 shares 69,569$157K<0.01%-12Timeline
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,003 shares; 2026Q1: 1,897 shares 1,897$157K<0.01%-106Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,150 shares; 2024Q4: 3,384 shares; 2025Q1: 3,742 shares; 2025Q2: 3,752 shares; 2025Q3: 3,749 shares; 2025Q4: 3,744 shares; 2026Q1: 3,754 shares 3,754$156K<0.01%+10Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 841 shares; 2024Q4: 903 shares; 2025Q1: 9,399 shares; 2025Q2: 9,402 shares; 2025Q3: 9,401 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,002 shares 1,002$156K<0.01%+2Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 112,723 shares; 2025Q2: 110,468 shares; 2025Q3: 91,953 shares; 2025Q4: 27,031 shares; 2026Q1: 396 shares 396$154K<0.01%-26,635Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 372,027 shares; 2024Q4: 375,498 shares; 2025Q1: 386,234 shares; 2025Q2: 378,984 shares; 2025Q3: 496,668 shares; 2025Q4: 163,706 shares; 2026Q1: 4,464 shares 4,464$148K<0.01%-159,242Timeline
BVNCOMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,967 shares; 2025Q1: 5,472 shares; 2025Q2: 5,457 shares; 2025Q3: 5,487 shares; 2025Q4: 4,770 shares; 2026Q1: 4,089 shares 4,089$147K<0.01%-681Timeline
CATHGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,682 shares; 2024Q4: 2,806 shares; 2025Q1: 2,513 shares; 2025Q2: 1,854 shares; 2025Q3: 2,446 shares; 2025Q4: 1,952 shares; 2026Q1: 1,882 shares 1,882$147K<0.01%-70Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,568 shares; 2025Q1: 3,520 shares; 2025Q2: 5,283 shares; 2025Q3: 5,312 shares; 2025Q4: 4,615 shares; 2026Q1: 3,954 shares 3,954$146K<0.01%-661Timeline
ESGEISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,961 shares; 2026Q1: 2,990 shares 2,990$136K<0.01%-14,971Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,682 shares; 2024Q4: 903 shares; 2025Q1: 999 shares; 2025Q2: 1,002 shares; 2025Q3: 1,001 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,002 shares 1,002$135K<0.01%+2Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,761 shares; 2024Q4: 19,433 shares; 2025Q1: 20,750 shares; 2025Q2: 8,599 shares; 2025Q3: 3,900 shares; 2025Q4: 3,900 shares; 2026Q1: 1,338 shares 1,338$135K<0.01%-2,562Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 835,190 shares; 2024Q4: 893,256 shares; 2025Q1: 826,301 shares; 2025Q2: 865,363 shares; 2025Q3: 4,783 shares; 2025Q4: 4,786 shares; 2026Q1: 1,218 shares 1,218$134K<0.01%-3,568Timeline
CNMCORE & MAIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 199,697 shares; 2024Q4: 228,726 shares; 2025Q1: 75,858 shares; 2025Q2: 63,126 shares; 2025Q3: 56,822 shares; 2025Q4: 33,948 shares; 2026Q1: 2,700 shares 2,700$133K<0.01%-31,248Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 683 shares; 2024Q4: 652 shares; 2025Q1: 720 shares; 2025Q2: 720 shares; 2025Q3: 720 shares; 2025Q4: 720 shares; 2026Q1: 720 shares 720$130K<0.01%0Timeline
TXTERNIUM SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,674 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,532 shares; 2025Q4: 3,532 shares; 2026Q1: 3,160 shares 3,160$127K<0.01%-372Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 518 shares; 2024Q4: 556 shares; 2025Q1: 2,152 shares; 2025Q2: 2,149 shares; 2025Q3: 2,157 shares; 2025Q4: 1,955 shares; 2026Q1: 1,763 shares 1,763$127K<0.01%-192Timeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 166,279 shares; 2024Q4: 178,620 shares; 2025Q1: 1,226 shares; 2025Q2: 1,226 shares; 2025Q3: 1,379 shares; 2025Q4: 1,228 shares; 2026Q1: 1,228 shares 1,228$126K<0.01%0Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,809 shares; 2025Q1: 7,573 shares; 2025Q2: 18,604 shares; 2025Q3: 16,936 shares; 2025Q4: 11,663 shares; 2026Q1: 9,213 shares 9,213$124K<0.01%-2,450Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,632 shares; 2024Q4: 131,965 shares; 2025Q1: 141,782 shares; 2025Q2: 151,724 shares; 2025Q3: 151,292 shares; 2025Q4: 150,104 shares; 2026Q1: 423 shares 423$124K<0.01%-149,681Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,528 shares; 2025Q2: 1,118 shares; 2025Q3: 1,532 shares; 2025Q4: 1,670 shares; 2026Q1: 1,665 shares 1,665$123K<0.01%-5Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,750 shares; 2025Q4: 7,750 shares; 2026Q1: 7,750 shares 7,750$123K<0.01%0Timeline
AWRAMER STATES WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,108 shares; 2025Q4: 1,108 shares; 2026Q1: 1,588 shares 1,588$120K<0.01%+480Timeline
SBLKSTAR BULK CARRIERS CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,685 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,168 shares 5,168$119K<0.01%newTimeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 820 shares; 2025Q4: 4,206 shares; 2026Q1: 4,067 shares 4,067$117K<0.01%-139Timeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,749 shares; 2025Q1: 3,038 shares; 2025Q2: 4,045 shares; 2025Q3: 1,090 shares; 2025Q4: 8,140 shares; 2026Q1: 1,040 shares 1,040$116K<0.01%-7,100Timeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,301 shares; 2024Q4: 1,749 shares; 2025Q1: 1,929 shares; 2025Q2: 1,927 shares; 2025Q3: 1,931 shares; 2025Q4: 1,930 shares; 2026Q1: 1,928 shares 1,928$114K<0.01%-2Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34,878 shares; 2025Q1: 38,490 shares; 2025Q2: 38,490 shares; 2025Q3: 38,489 shares; 2025Q4: 38,489 shares; 2026Q1: 38,490 shares 38,490$112K<0.01%+1Timeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,370 shares; 2024Q4: 1,346 shares; 2025Q1: 1,485 shares; 2025Q2: 1,485 shares; 2025Q3: 1,485 shares; 2025Q4: 1,485 shares; 2026Q1: 1,485 shares 1,485$112K<0.01%0Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,057 shares; 2024Q4: 1,611 shares; 2025Q1: 1,778 shares; 2025Q2: 1,778 shares; 2025Q3: 1,778 shares; 2025Q4: 1,778 shares; 2026Q1: 1,778 shares 1,778$109K<0.01%0Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,971 shares; 2024Q4: 2,117 shares; 2025Q1: 2,341 shares; 2025Q2: 2,348 shares; 2025Q3: 2,346 shares; 2025Q4: 2,343 shares; 2026Q1: 2,349 shares 2,349$108K<0.01%+6Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,640 shares; 2024Q4: 1,603 shares; 2025Q1: 1,773 shares; 2025Q2: 1,728 shares; 2025Q3: 1,726 shares; 2025Q4: 1,574 shares; 2026Q1: 1,578 shares 1,578$103K<0.01%+4Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 928 shares; 2024Q4: 997 shares; 2025Q1: 1,100 shares; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares 1,100$103K<0.01%0Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares 1,300$102K<0.01%newTimeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,832 shares; 2025Q1: 4,495 shares; 2025Q2: 2,460 shares; 2025Q3: 1,351 shares; 2025Q4: 1,352 shares; 2026Q1: 1,346 shares 1,346$102K<0.01%-6Timeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,225 shares; 2025Q1: 1,369 shares; 2025Q2: 1,368 shares; 2025Q3: 1,737 shares; 2025Q4: 1,737 shares; 2026Q1: 1,515 shares 1,515$98.9K<0.01%-222Timeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,796 shares; 2024Q4: 640 shares; 2025Q1: 706 shares; 2025Q2: 706 shares; 2025Q3: 706 shares; 2025Q4: 706 shares; 2026Q1: 706 shares 706$92.6K<0.01%0Timeline
CQQQINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,687 shares; 2024Q4: 1,812 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,329 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$92K<0.01%-3,329Timeline
GIBCGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 756 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,258 shares; 2025Q4: 1,262 shares; 2026Q1: 1,255 shares 1,255$91.7K<0.01%-7Timeline
BMIBADGER METER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 506 shares; 2024Q4: 544 shares; 2025Q1: 600 shares; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 600 shares 600$91.4K<0.01%0Timeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,082 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,878 shares; 2025Q4: 2,886 shares; 2026Q1: 2,042 shares 2,042$91.4K<0.01%-844Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 582 shares; 2024Q4: 625 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 667 shares; 2025Q3: 671 shares; 2025Q4: 580 shares; 2026Q1: 578 shares 578$90.9K<0.01%-2Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 757 shares; 2024Q4: 1,846 shares; 2025Q1: 1,138 shares; 2025Q2: 2,779 shares; 2025Q3: 2,794 shares; 2025Q4: 2,790 shares; 2026Q1: 3,107 shares 3,107$89.2K<0.01%+317Timeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,595 shares; 2025Q1: 1,760 shares; 2025Q2: 1,760 shares; 2025Q3: 1,760 shares; 2025Q4: 14,460 shares; 2026Q1: 1,760 shares 1,760$87.6K<0.01%-12,700Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,288 shares; 2025Q1: 8,478 shares; 2025Q2: 1,882 shares; 2025Q3: 1,581 shares; 2025Q4: 1,584 shares; 2026Q1: 824 shares 824$84.6K<0.01%-760Timeline
ACMAECOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 818 shares; 2024Q4: 879 shares; 2025Q1: 970 shares; 2025Q2: 970 shares; 2025Q3: 970 shares; 2025Q4: 1,089 shares; 2026Q1: 970 shares 970$82.3K<0.01%-119Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,375 shares; 2024Q4: 2,992 shares; 2025Q1: 2,973 shares; 2025Q2: 2,584 shares; 2025Q3: 2,591 shares; 2025Q4: 540 shares; 2026Q1: 1,023 shares 1,023$82.2K<0.01%+483Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,332 shares; 2024Q4: 2,723 shares; 2025Q1: 3,005 shares; 2025Q2: 3,005 shares; 2025Q3: 3,005 shares; 2025Q4: 3,005 shares; 2026Q1: 3,005 shares 3,005$82.1K<0.01%0Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,218 shares; 2024Q4: 4,531 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 700 shares 700$80.5K<0.01%newTimeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 308 shares; 2025Q1: 339 shares; 2025Q2: 339 shares; 2025Q3: 340 shares; 2025Q4: 650 shares; 2026Q1: 649 shares 649$80K<0.01%-1Timeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,593 shares; 2024Q4: 2,786 shares; 2025Q1: 3,074 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 890 shares 890$77.1K<0.01%newTimeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 544 shares; 2025Q1: 638 shares; 2025Q2: 636 shares; 2025Q3: 601 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 598 shares 598$75.6K<0.01%-2Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,730 shares; 2024Q4: 3,051 shares; 2025Q1: 3,521 shares; 2025Q2: 3,123 shares; 2025Q3: 1,629 shares; 2025Q4: 1,088 shares; 2026Q1: 465 shares 465$73.5K<0.01%-623Timeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,655 shares; 2024Q4: 275 shares; 2025Q1: 303 shares; 2025Q2: 303 shares; 2025Q3: 303 shares; 2025Q4: 303 shares; 2026Q1: 303 shares 303$73.3K<0.01%0Timeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 670 shares 670$73.1K<0.01%newTimeline
KLARKLARNA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,578 shares 5,578$73K<0.01%newTimeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,455 shares; 2024Q4: 803 shares; 2025Q1: 886 shares; 2025Q2: 886 shares; 2025Q3: 886 shares; 2025Q4: 886 shares; 2026Q1: 886 shares 886$72K<0.01%0Timeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,054 shares; 2024Q4: 513 shares; 2025Q1: 566 shares; 2025Q2: 566 shares; 2025Q3: 566 shares; 2025Q4: 566 shares; 2026Q1: 566 shares 566$71.3K<0.01%0Timeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,244 shares; 2025Q1: 5,188 shares; 2025Q2: 3,799 shares; 2025Q3: 1,191 shares; 2025Q4: 1,204 shares; 2026Q1: 740 shares 740$70.2K<0.01%-464Timeline
RDYDR REDDYS LABS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,531 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$69.2K<0.01%0Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 672 shares; 2025Q3: 676 shares; 2025Q4: 675 shares; 2026Q1: 673 shares 673$68.8K<0.01%-2Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,083 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,451 shares 1,451$68.1K<0.01%newTimeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 798 shares; 2025Q1: 879 shares; 2025Q2: 876 shares; 2025Q3: 1,161 shares; 2025Q4: 880 shares; 2026Q1: 878 shares 878$66.1K<0.01%-2Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,239 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,690 shares 1,690$64.9K<0.01%newTimeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,460 shares 3,460$64.7K<0.01%newTimeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,557 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 981 shares 981$62.9K<0.01%newTimeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,162 shares; 2024Q4: 6,620 shares; 2025Q1: 8,110 shares; 2025Q2: 8,110 shares; 2025Q3: 8,825 shares; 2025Q4: 732 shares; 2026Q1: 732 shares 732$62.4K<0.01%0Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,830 shares; 2024Q4: 462 shares; 2025Q1: 510 shares; 2025Q2: 510 shares; 2025Q3: 510 shares; 2025Q4: 510 shares; 2026Q1: 510 shares 510$62.3K<0.01%0Timeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,403 shares; 2024Q4: 2,184 shares; 2025Q1: 2,410 shares; 2025Q2: 2,410 shares; 2025Q3: 2,410 shares; 2025Q4: 2,410 shares; 2026Q1: 2,410 shares 2,410$59.9K<0.01%0Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 248,822 shares; 2024Q4: 147,530 shares; 2025Q1: 233,070 shares; 2025Q2: 214,944 shares; 2025Q3: 211,573 shares; 2025Q4: 191,810 shares; 2026Q1: 959 shares 959$59.3K<0.01%-190,851Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,682 shares; 2024Q4: 165,829 shares; 2025Q1: 157,880 shares; 2025Q2: 144,262 shares; 2025Q3: 141,970 shares; 2025Q4: 132,486 shares; 2026Q1: 812 shares 812$57.9K<0.01%-131,674Timeline
IXCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 844 shares; 2024Q4: 906 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$57.6K<0.01%0Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 666 shares; 2024Q4: 716 shares; 2025Q1: 790 shares; 2025Q2: 6,918 shares; 2025Q3: 6,856 shares; 2025Q4: 790 shares; 2026Q1: 790 shares 790$57.2K<0.01%0Timeline
DOCSDOXIMITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,674 shares; 2025Q4: 2,415 shares; 2026Q1: 2,428 shares 2,428$56.6K<0.01%+13Timeline
LBTYKLIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,378 shares; 2025Q1: 4,823 shares; 2025Q2: 4,810 shares; 2025Q3: 4,837 shares; 2025Q4: 4,830 shares; 2026Q1: 4,817 shares 4,817$56.5K<0.01%-13Timeline
IEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 691 shares; 2024Q4: 1,561 shares; 2025Q1: 819 shares; 2025Q2: 819 shares; 2025Q3: 819 shares; 2025Q4: 819 shares; 2026Q1: 819 shares 819$55.6K<0.01%0Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 680 shares; 2025Q2: 680 shares; 2025Q3: 680 shares; 2025Q4: 680 shares; 2026Q1: 680 shares 680$55.6K<0.01%0Timeline
PKXPOSCO HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 861 shares; 2025Q1: 950 shares; 2025Q2: 950 shares; 2025Q3: 950 shares; 2025Q4: 950 shares; 2026Q1: 950 shares 950$55.6K<0.01%0Timeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 997 shares; 2024Q4: 308 shares; 2025Q1: 340 shares; 2025Q2: 340 shares; 2025Q3: 340 shares; 2025Q4: 340 shares; 2026Q1: 340 shares 340$55.5K<0.01%0Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 250 shares 250$54.7K<0.01%newTimeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 261 shares; 2024Q4: 281 shares; 2025Q1: 310 shares; 2025Q2: 310 shares; 2025Q3: 310 shares; 2025Q4: 310 shares; 2026Q1: 310 shares 310$53.4K<0.01%0Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,566 shares; 2025Q1: 2,482 shares; 2025Q2: 1,819 shares; 2025Q3: 2,489 shares; 2025Q4: 2,167 shares; 2026Q1: 933 shares 933$51K<0.01%-1,234Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 519 shares; 2024Q4: 6,701 shares; 2025Q1: 6,706 shares; 2025Q2: 615 shares; 2025Q3: 615 shares; 2025Q4: 615 shares; 2026Q1: 615 shares 615$50.8K<0.01%0Timeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 398 shares; 2026Q1: 399 shares 399$50.7K<0.01%+1Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,373 shares; 2025Q3: 1,373 shares; 2025Q4: 4,066 shares; 2026Q1: 1,373 shares 1,373$50.5K<0.01%-2,693Timeline
AUPHAURINIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,340 shares 3,340$49.5K<0.01%newTimeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 724 shares 724$49.2K<0.01%newTimeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,696 shares; 2025Q3: 34,270 shares; 2025Q4: 31,142 shares; 2026Q1: 170 shares 170$46.9K<0.01%-30,972Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 607 shares; 2024Q4: 652 shares; 2025Q1: 720 shares; 2025Q2: 720 shares; 2025Q3: 720 shares; 2025Q4: 720 shares; 2026Q1: 720 shares 720$44.6K<0.01%0Timeline
EUHYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,220 shares; 2024Q4: 3,480 shares; 2025Q1: 3,249 shares; 2025Q2: 3,106 shares; 2025Q3: 2,968 shares; 2025Q4: 2,976 shares; 2026Q1: 847 shares 847$44.4K<0.01%-2,129Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,800 shares; 2024Q4: 208,607 shares; 2025Q1: 240,168 shares; 2025Q2: 248,696 shares; 2025Q3: 139,764 shares; 2025Q4: 135,363 shares; 2026Q1: 495 shares 495$44.3K<0.01%-134,868Timeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,295 shares; 2025Q2: 3,295 shares; 2025Q3: 3,295 shares; 2025Q4: 3,295 shares; 2026Q1: 3,295 shares 3,295$43.8K<0.01%0Timeline
BLNKBLINK CHARGING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42,619 shares; 2025Q2: 76,819 shares; 2025Q3: 76,820 shares; 2025Q4: 76,818 shares; 2026Q1: 76,818 shares 76,818$43.5K<0.01%0Timeline
HOGHARLEY DAVIDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,949 shares; 2025Q1: 2,147 shares; 2025Q2: 2,141 shares; 2025Q3: 2,153 shares; 2025Q4: 2,150 shares; 2026Q1: 2,144 shares 2,144$43.4K<0.01%-6Timeline
BEAMBEAM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,710 shares; 2026Q1: 1,710 shares 1,710$40.7K<0.01%0Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 320 shares 320$40.7K<0.01%newTimeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,232 shares 10,232$40.4K<0.01%newTimeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,458 shares; 2025Q1: 96,083 shares; 2025Q2: 92,820 shares; 2025Q3: 88,744 shares; 2025Q4: 88,556 shares; 2026Q1: 576 shares 576$40K<0.01%-87,980Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 198,306 shares; 2024Q4: 208,199 shares; 2025Q1: 169,583 shares; 2025Q2: 134,171 shares; 2025Q3: 94,690 shares; 2025Q4: 51,074 shares; 2026Q1: 281 shares 281$40K<0.01%-50,793Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 390 shares; 2025Q4: 390 shares; 2026Q1: 390 shares 390$39.8K<0.01%0Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,251 shares; 2024Q4: 65,987 shares; 2025Q1: 62,800 shares; 2025Q2: 59,094 shares; 2025Q3: 58,139 shares; 2025Q4: 52,449 shares; 2026Q1: 261 shares 261$39.7K<0.01%-52,188Timeline
DHTDHT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,165 shares 2,165$39.6K<0.01%newTimeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 722 shares; 2024Q4: 48,339 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,068 shares; 2025Q4: 19,271 shares; 2026Q1: 399 shares 399$39K<0.01%-18,872Timeline
PPLIPEOPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 852 shares; 2025Q1: 939 shares; 2025Q2: 936 shares; 2025Q3: 941 shares; 2025Q4: 940 shares; 2026Q1: 937 shares 937$37.5K<0.01%-3Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,251 shares; 2025Q4: 2,251 shares; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares 1,600$36.2K<0.01%-651Timeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,856 shares; 2024Q4: 1,994 shares; 2025Q1: 2,200 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares 2,200$36.1K<0.01%0Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,695 shares; 2024Q4: 103,987 shares; 2025Q1: 99,603 shares; 2025Q2: 83,060 shares; 2025Q3: 72,910 shares; 2025Q4: 880 shares; 2026Q1: 880 shares 880$35.5K<0.01%0Timeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,341 shares; 2024Q4: 680 shares; 2025Q1: 750 shares; 2025Q2: 750 shares; 2025Q3: 750 shares; 2025Q4: 750 shares; 2026Q1: 750 shares 750$34.8K<0.01%0Timeline
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 376 shares 376$33.8K<0.01%newTimeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 549 shares; 2025Q4: 549 shares; 2026Q1: 447 shares 447$32.9K<0.01%-102Timeline
BTQBTQ TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,942 shares; 2025Q4: 12,093 shares; 2026Q1: 12,213 shares 12,213$32.6K<0.01%+120Timeline
ACLSAXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,986 shares; 2024Q4: 6,503 shares; 2025Q1: 6,878 shares; 2025Q2: 6,282 shares; 2025Q3: 2,672 shares; 2025Q4: 350 shares; 2026Q1: 350 shares 350$32.6K<0.01%0Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,240 shares; 2025Q2: 62,026 shares; 2025Q3: 61,149 shares; 2025Q4: 55,543 shares; 2026Q1: 276 shares 276$32.4K<0.01%-55,267Timeline
SSENTINELONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,695 shares; 2024Q4: 26,549 shares; 2025Q1: 29,415 shares; 2025Q2: 13,250 shares; 2025Q3: 13,491 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares 2,400$30.9K<0.01%0Timeline
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,102 shares; 2024Q4: 2,258 shares; 2025Q1: 1,498 shares; 2025Q2: 1,502 shares; 2025Q3: 1,501 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,002 shares 1,002$30.8K<0.01%+2Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 686 shares 686$30.1K<0.01%newTimeline
SPCEVIRGIN GALACTIC HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,300 shares; 2025Q2: 12,300 shares; 2025Q3: 12,300 shares; 2025Q4: 12,300 shares; 2026Q1: 12,300 shares 12,300$29.9K<0.01%0Timeline
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 850 shares; 2025Q2: 850 shares; 2025Q3: 1,975 shares; 2025Q4: 2,740 shares; 2026Q1: 1,975 shares 1,975$28.5K<0.01%-765Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,057 shares; 2024Q4: 10,117 shares; 2025Q1: 1,199 shares; 2025Q2: 1,202 shares; 2025Q3: 1,201 shares; 2025Q4: 2,610 shares; 2026Q1: 1,203 shares 1,203$27K<0.01%-1,407Timeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 464 shares; 2024Q4: 498 shares; 2025Q1: 550 shares; 2025Q2: 550 shares; 2025Q3: 550 shares; 2025Q4: 550 shares; 2026Q1: 550 shares 550$25.7K<0.01%0Timeline
VFFVILLAGE FARMS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,113 shares; 2025Q1: 7,847 shares; 2025Q2: 7,850 shares; 2025Q3: 7,850 shares; 2025Q4: 7,850 shares; 2026Q1: 7,850 shares 7,850$22.3K<0.01%0Timeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150 shares 150$21.6K<0.01%newTimeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,508 shares; 2024Q4: 13,579 shares; 2025Q1: 10,452 shares; 2025Q2: 9,123 shares; 2025Q3: 5,699 shares; 2025Q4: 5,156 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$21.4K<0.01%-5,136Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,316 shares; 2024Q4: 2,506 shares; 2025Q1: 2,767 shares; 2025Q2: 2,311 shares; 2025Q3: 28,190 shares; 2025Q4: 450 shares; 2026Q1: 450 shares 450$21.3K<0.01%0Timeline
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 316 shares; 2024Q4: 226 shares; 2025Q1: 250 shares; 2025Q2: 240 shares; 2025Q3: 125 shares; 2025Q4: 125 shares; 2026Q1: 125 shares 125$20.7K<0.01%0Timeline
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 441 shares; 2024Q4: 469 shares; 2025Q1: 929 shares; 2025Q2: 401 shares; 2025Q3: 389 shares; 2025Q4: 390 shares; 2026Q1: 371 shares 371$20K<0.01%-19Timeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,907 shares; 2024Q4: 22,832 shares; 2025Q1: 11,587 shares; 2025Q2: 7,547 shares; 2025Q3: 3,248 shares; 2025Q4: 3,019 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares 75$18.3K<0.01%-2,944Timeline
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 270 shares; 2026Q1: 270 shares 270$17.3K<0.01%0Timeline
PCYINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 681 shares; 2024Q4: 739 shares; 2025Q1: 806 shares; 2025Q2: 803 shares; 2025Q3: 809 shares; 2025Q4: 813 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares 800$16.7K<0.01%-13Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48 shares; 2024Q4: 198 shares; 2025Q1: 214 shares; 2025Q2: 214 shares; 2025Q3: 304 shares; 2025Q4: 214 shares; 2026Q1: 57 shares 57$16.6K<0.01%-157Timeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52 shares 52$13.2K<0.01%newTimeline
OGIORGANIGRAM GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,210 shares; 2025Q3: 9,822 shares; 2025Q4: 9,868 shares; 2026Q1: 9,732 shares 9,732$13K<0.01%-136Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52 shares 52$12.8K<0.01%newTimeline
CCCHEMOURS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 517 shares; 2025Q1: 569 shares; 2025Q2: 568 shares; 2025Q3: 571 shares; 2025Q4: 570 shares; 2026Q1: 568 shares 568$12.5K<0.01%-2Timeline
SYNASYNAPTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150 shares 150$10.5K<0.01%newTimeline
SLGSL GREEN RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232 shares; 2024Q4: 249 shares; 2025Q1: 275 shares; 2025Q2: 275 shares; 2025Q3: 275 shares; 2025Q4: 275 shares; 2026Q1: 275 shares 275$10.2K<0.01%0Timeline
EHEHANG HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 903 shares; 2025Q1: 999 shares; 2025Q2: 1,002 shares; 2025Q3: 1,001 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,002 shares 1,002$9.73K<0.01%+2Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14$8.44K<0.01%newTimeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 555 shares; 2024Q4: 596 shares; 2025Q1: 659 shares; 2025Q2: 661 shares; 2025Q3: 661 shares; 2025Q4: 640 shares; 2026Q1: 641 shares 641$8.41K<0.01%+1Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34 shares; 2024Q4: 36 shares; 2025Q1: 40 shares; 2025Q2: 40 shares; 2025Q3: 40 shares; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares 40$7.35K<0.01%0Timeline
TLRYTILRAY BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 977 shares; 2026Q1: 977 shares 977$6.32K<0.01%0Timeline
ARCTARCTURUS THERAPEUTICS HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,285 shares; 2024Q4: 2,084 shares; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares 800$6.17K<0.01%0Timeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125 shares 125$4.62K<0.01%newTimeline
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 375 shares 375$4.22K<0.01%newTimeline
ANGIANGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 491 shares; 2025Q3: 494 shares; 2025Q4: 493 shares; 2026Q1: 492 shares 492$3.37K<0.01%-1Timeline
GRALGRAIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 51 shares; 2025Q1: 56 shares; 2025Q2: 56 shares; 2025Q3: 56 shares; 2025Q4: 56 shares; 2026Q1: 56 shares 56$2.89K<0.01%0Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$2.74K<0.01%newTimeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 90 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$2.59K<0.01%0Timeline
LITSLITE STRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,175 shares 2,175$2.52K<0.01%newTimeline
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 158 shares; 2024Q4: 170 shares; 2025Q1: 188 shares; 2025Q2: 188 shares; 2025Q3: 188 shares; 2025Q4: 188 shares; 2026Q1: 188 shares 188$2.37K<0.01%0Timeline
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 94 shares; 2025Q1: 150 shares; 2025Q2: 110 shares; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 149 shares 149$2.16K<0.01%-1Timeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 93 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60 shares 60$1.77K<0.01%newTimeline
DDD3D SYS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 717 shares; 2024Q4: 770 shares; 2025Q1: 850 shares; 2025Q2: 849 shares; 2025Q3: 849 shares; 2025Q4: 849 shares; 2026Q1: 849 shares 849$1.6K<0.01%0Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 253 shares; 2024Q4: 272 shares; 2025Q1: 300 shares; 2025Q2: 300 shares; 2025Q3: 300 shares; 2025Q4: 300 shares; 2026Q1: 300 shares 300$1.29K<0.01%0Timeline
ARISARIS MINING CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27 shares; 2025Q1: 43 shares; 2025Q2: 31 shares; 2025Q3: 43 shares; 2025Q4: 43 shares; 2026Q1: 43 shares 43$794<0.01%0Timeline
OXY/WSOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 900 shares; 2024Q4: 16 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares 18$772<0.01%0Timeline
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 435 shares; 2025Q1: 699 shares; 2025Q2: 505 shares; 2025Q3: 689 shares; 2025Q4: 688 shares; 2026Q1: 686 shares 686$651<0.01%-2Timeline
HTGCHERCULES CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,740 shares; 2025Q4: 2,811 shares; 2026Q1: 44 shares 44$648<0.01%-2,767Timeline
SLSRSOLARIS RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23 shares; 2025Q1: 36 shares; 2025Q2: 27 shares; 2025Q3: 37 shares; 2025Q4: 37 shares; 2026Q1: 37 shares 37$317<0.01%0Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 38 shares; 2025Q1: 42 shares; 2025Q2: 4,642 shares; 2025Q3: 42 shares; 2025Q4: 42 shares; 2026Q1: 42 shares 42$278<0.01%0Timeline
MUXMCEWEN INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9 shares; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$224<0.01%-1Timeline
VALWSVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13$207<0.01%+1Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,486 shares; 2024Q4: 24 shares; 2025Q1: 27 shares; 2025Q2: 27 shares; 2025Q3: 27 shares; 2025Q4: 27 shares; 2026Q1: 27 shares 27$162<0.01%0Timeline
SDRLSEADRILL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$90<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR1,806,877$166Mshares
TLHISHARES TR25,219$2.56Mshares
FLSWFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR60,170$2.5Mshares
MTUMISHARES TR7,340$1.84Mshares
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORP49,770$1.64Mshares
WSOWATSCO INC3,948$1.35Mshares
ERIEERIE INDTY CO4,360$1.25Mshares
ITGARTNER INC4,181$1.06Mshares
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC6,615$1.06Mshares
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC5,588$976Kshares
NTESNETEASE COM INC6,900$950Kshares
PONYPONY AI INC54,000$783Kshares
IJKISHARES TR6,143$595Kshares
RLRALPH LAUREN CORP1,662$588Kshares
IJJISHARES TR4,176$550Kshares
USMVISHARES TR5,703$537Kshares
IFRAISHARES TR10,000$526Kshares
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC3,029$486Kshares
FDLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD10,747$477Kshares
FTXNFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD16,864$471Kshares
SUSBISHARES TR14,800$374Kshares
NGDNEW GOLD INC38,669$337Kshares
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INC1,530$281Kshares
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR5,165$231Kshares
COMTISHARES U S ETF TR8,681$216Kshares
CSIQCANADIAN SOLAR INC5,650$133Kshares
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC813$112Kshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC400$86.8Kshares
FTVFORTIVE CORP1,560$86.1Kshares
MTBM & T BK CORP361$72.7Kshares
GNTXGENTEX CORP2,852$66.4Kshares
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTD769$66.4Kshares
HUMHUMANA INC255$65.3Kshares
INGRINGREDION INC588$64.8Kshares
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INC943$64.2Kshares
UMCUNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORP8,107$63.7Kshares
SKMSK TELECOM CO LTD2,970$61Kshares
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TR516$56.8Kshares
LLOEWS CORP529$55.7Kshares
DHID R HORTON INC345$49.7Kshares
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HL3,454$27.5Kshares
BIRKBIRKENSTOCK HOLDING PLC602$24.6Kshares
BROBROWN & BROWN INC304$24.2Kshares
ALMALMONTY INDS INC2,011$17.7Kshares
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORP41$11.8Kshares
IPIINTREPID POTASH INC300$8.32Kshares
CUREVAC NVCUREVAC NV1,000$4.52Kshares
SSYSSTRATASYS LTD190$1.65Kshares
NXTSNEXENTIS TECHNOLOGIES INC9$15shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001544599-26-000005 base2026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set