Skip to content

BANK HAPOALIM BM

Follow

13F filer, CIK 902528, TEL AVIV, Israel

BANK HAPOALIM BM reported $1,504,769,000 across 118 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 72.8% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001178913-26-003841

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.5B
Holdings
118
Top 10 weight
72.8%
New
10
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TSLAadded+1,123,767$473M
IVVnew+266,000$199M
SPBOnew+346,250$36.2M
LQDadded+277,300$30.2M
KLACadded+98,124$29.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOOreduced-22,844-$15.7M
BIVreduced-131,500-$10.1M
SOXXreduced-4,923-$3.15M
QQQreduced-3,713-$2.73M
INTCreduced-19,411-$2.71M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001178913-26-003841, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,504,769,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,462 shares; 2024Q4: 1,639 shares; 2025Q1: 2,171 shares; 2025Q2: 2,224 shares; 2025Q3: 2,040 shares; 2025Q4: 681,965 shares; 2026Q1: 2,021 shares; 2026Q2: 1,125,788 shares 1,125,788$474M31.47%+1,123,767Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,100 shares; 2024Q4: 58,100 shares; 2025Q1: 58,100 shares; 2025Q2: 58,100 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 266,000 shares 266,000$199M13.24%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,611 shares; 2024Q4: 60,756 shares; 2025Q1: 59,143 shares; 2025Q2: 59,181 shares; 2025Q3: 58,460 shares; 2025Q4: 57,777 shares; 2026Q1: 108,126 shares; 2026Q2: 141,384 shares 141,384$106M7.02%+33,258Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,117 shares; 2024Q4: 41,917 shares; 2025Q1: 166,883 shares; 2025Q2: 165,579 shares; 2025Q3: 202,672 shares; 2025Q4: 202,733 shares; 2026Q1: 154,934 shares; 2026Q2: 132,090 shares 132,090$90.7M6.03%-22,844Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 397,943 shares; 2026Q1: 184,000 shares; 2026Q2: 461,300 shares 461,300$50.3M3.34%+277,300Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 121,397 shares; 2024Q4: 88,805 shares; 2025Q1: 86,311 shares; 2025Q2: 84,652 shares; 2025Q3: 125,908 shares; 2025Q4: 124,072 shares; 2026Q1: 63,420 shares; 2026Q2: 59,707 shares 59,707$44M2.92%-3,713Timeline
SPBOSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 346,250 shares 346,250$36.2M2.41%newTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,177 shares; 2024Q4: 14,432 shares; 2025Q1: 15,276 shares; 2025Q2: 16,164 shares; 2025Q3: 12,696 shares; 2025Q4: 12,183 shares; 2026Q1: 11,506 shares; 2026Q2: 109,630 shares 109,630$33.1M2.2%+98,124Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,107 shares; 2024Q4: 49,808 shares; 2025Q1: 45,773 shares; 2025Q2: 54,666 shares; 2025Q3: 57,928 shares; 2025Q4: 55,896 shares; 2026Q1: 54,208 shares; 2026Q2: 49,285 shares 49,285$31.6M2.1%-4,923Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,349 shares; 2024Q4: 2,349 shares; 2025Q1: 269,000 shares; 2025Q2: 269,000 shares; 2025Q3: 27,000 shares; 2025Q4: 201,782 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$31.4M2.09%0Timeline
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 129,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 514,490 shares; 2026Q2: 382,990 shares 382,990$29.4M1.95%-131,500Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 142,000 shares; 2025Q4: 142,000 shares; 2026Q1: 82,000 shares; 2026Q2: 82,000 shares 82,000$24.8M1.65%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,130 shares; 2024Q4: 66,993 shares; 2025Q1: 68,490 shares; 2025Q2: 65,921 shares; 2025Q3: 65,545 shares; 2025Q4: 64,375 shares; 2026Q1: 60,345 shares; 2026Q2: 59,313 shares 59,313$21M1.39%-1,032Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,869 shares; 2024Q4: 28,677 shares; 2025Q1: 40,929 shares; 2025Q2: 43,450 shares; 2025Q3: 86,459 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 89,180 shares; 2026Q2: 87,107 shares 87,107$20.8M1.38%-2,073Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,429 shares; 2024Q4: 50,830 shares; 2025Q1: 50,217 shares; 2025Q2: 49,477 shares; 2025Q3: 101,230 shares; 2025Q4: 95,944 shares; 2026Q1: 93,303 shares; 2026Q2: 95,087 shares 95,087$18.1M1.2%+1,784Timeline
EZUISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 229,000 shares; 2026Q2: 232,200 shares 232,200$16.1M1.07%+3,200Timeline
EWUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 335,600 shares; 2026Q2: 335,600 shares 335,600$15.5M1.03%0Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 303,016 shares; 2024Q4: 293,622 shares; 2025Q1: 293,963 shares; 2025Q2: 280,048 shares; 2025Q3: 285,355 shares; 2025Q4: 283,215 shares; 2026Q1: 261,147 shares; 2026Q2: 249,096 shares 249,096$13.4M0.89%-12,051Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,890 shares; 2024Q4: 36,327 shares; 2025Q1: 26,203 shares; 2025Q2: 25,826 shares; 2025Q3: 25,786 shares; 2025Q4: 25,764 shares; 2026Q1: 29,165 shares; 2026Q2: 34,242 shares 34,242$12.8M0.85%+5,077Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 115,853 shares; 2024Q4: 112,934 shares; 2025Q1: 251,759 shares; 2025Q2: 246,399 shares; 2025Q3: 144,549 shares; 2025Q4: 142,402 shares; 2026Q1: 135,416 shares; 2026Q2: 114,535 shares 114,535$12.3M0.82%-20,881Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 119,514 shares; 2026Q2: 109,499 shares 109,499$9.36M0.62%-10,015Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 103,957 shares; 2024Q4: 99,407 shares; 2025Q1: 92,577 shares; 2025Q2: 90,547 shares; 2025Q3: 68,587 shares; 2025Q4: 74,841 shares; 2026Q1: 74,983 shares; 2026Q2: 71,784 shares 71,784$8.43M0.56%-3,199Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,444 shares; 2024Q4: 45,501 shares; 2025Q1: 43,116 shares; 2025Q2: 40,476 shares; 2025Q3: 40,926 shares; 2025Q4: 41,229 shares; 2026Q1: 36,683 shares; 2026Q2: 43,771 shares 43,771$8.11M0.54%+7,088Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,535 shares; 2024Q4: 83,075 shares; 2025Q1: 174,775 shares; 2025Q2: 165,369 shares; 2025Q3: 54,003 shares; 2025Q4: 62,406 shares; 2026Q1: 61,817 shares; 2026Q2: 50,796 shares 50,796$8.06M0.54%-11,021Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,266 shares; 2024Q4: 2,152 shares; 2025Q1: 4,598 shares; 2025Q2: 5,413 shares; 2025Q3: 5,413 shares; 2025Q4: 4,903 shares; 2026Q1: 4,671 shares; 2026Q2: 3,668 shares 3,668$7.3M0.48%-1,003Timeline
PAVEGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113,850 shares; 2024Q4: 111,515 shares; 2025Q1: 109,870 shares; 2025Q2: 91,895 shares; 2025Q3: 90,066 shares; 2025Q4: 87,842 shares; 2026Q1: 117,840 shares; 2026Q2: 115,725 shares 115,725$6.82M0.45%-2,115Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,622 shares; 2024Q4: 36,043 shares; 2025Q1: 28,533 shares; 2025Q2: 26,176 shares; 2025Q3: 26,019 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,520 shares; 2026Q2: 23,420 shares 23,420$6.78M0.45%-1,100Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,886 shares; 2024Q4: 37,708 shares; 2025Q1: 36,084 shares; 2025Q2: 32,970 shares; 2025Q3: 31,381 shares; 2025Q4: 59,207 shares; 2026Q1: 45,686 shares; 2026Q2: 42,246 shares 42,246$4.96M0.33%-3,440Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,942 shares; 2024Q4: 19,871 shares; 2025Q1: 19,108 shares; 2025Q2: 17,527 shares; 2025Q3: 17,305 shares; 2025Q4: 16,334 shares; 2026Q1: 15,348 shares; 2026Q2: 14,855 shares 14,855$4.86M0.32%-493Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,530 shares; 2024Q4: 15,626 shares; 2025Q1: 14,686 shares; 2025Q2: 14,348 shares; 2025Q3: 13,948 shares; 2025Q4: 14,830 shares; 2026Q1: 17,200 shares; 2026Q2: 23,391 shares 23,391$4.68M0.31%+6,191Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,560 shares; 2024Q4: 75,732 shares; 2025Q1: 74,242 shares; 2025Q2: 73,992 shares; 2025Q3: 55,942 shares; 2025Q4: 54,537 shares; 2026Q1: 47,507 shares; 2026Q2: 46,811 shares 46,811$4.04M0.27%-696Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,459 shares; 2024Q4: 33,545 shares; 2025Q1: 33,122 shares; 2025Q2: 33,397 shares; 2025Q3: 27,939 shares; 2025Q4: 32,133 shares; 2026Q1: 30,896 shares; 2026Q2: 30,061 shares 30,061$3.95M0.26%-835Timeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,771 shares; 2024Q4: 23,993 shares; 2025Q1: 39,235 shares; 2025Q2: 42,969 shares; 2025Q3: 34,744 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,209 shares; 2026Q2: 33,062 shares 33,062$3.78M0.25%-3,147Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82,075 shares; 2024Q4: 62,242 shares; 2025Q1: 46,094 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,282 shares; 2026Q1: 45,861 shares; 2026Q2: 26,450 shares 26,450$3.69M0.25%-19,411Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,409 shares; 2024Q4: 19,516 shares; 2025Q1: 15,734 shares; 2025Q2: 28,248 shares; 2025Q3: 20,784 shares; 2025Q4: 19,185 shares; 2026Q1: 15,270 shares; 2026Q2: 19,356 shares 19,356$3.58M0.24%+4,086Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,090 shares; 2024Q4: 9,245 shares; 2025Q1: 9,322 shares; 2025Q2: 9,294 shares; 2025Q3: 9,330 shares; 2025Q4: 9,186 shares; 2026Q1: 8,962 shares; 2026Q2: 9,314 shares 9,314$3.33M0.22%+352Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,220 shares; 2024Q4: 12,559 shares; 2025Q1: 7,023 shares; 2025Q2: 7,165 shares; 2025Q3: 7,755 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,485 shares; 2026Q2: 5,609 shares 5,609$3.26M0.22%-1,876Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,445 shares; 2024Q4: 17,602 shares; 2025Q1: 17,417 shares; 2025Q2: 17,417 shares; 2025Q3: 13,147 shares; 2025Q4: 12,883 shares; 2026Q1: 13,088 shares; 2026Q2: 12,788 shares 12,788$3.22M0.21%-300Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,110 shares; 2024Q4: 8,610 shares; 2025Q1: 22,535 shares; 2025Q2: 27,750 shares; 2025Q3: 32,630 shares; 2025Q4: 57,570 shares; 2026Q1: 63,995 shares; 2026Q2: 65,863 shares 65,863$3.16M0.21%+1,868Timeline
XARSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,427 shares; 2024Q4: 14,470 shares; 2025Q1: 14,058 shares; 2025Q2: 13,864 shares; 2025Q3: 13,828 shares; 2025Q4: 13,737 shares; 2026Q1: 10,796 shares; 2026Q2: 10,856 shares 10,856$3.08M0.2%+60Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,685 shares; 2024Q4: 15,526 shares; 2025Q1: 16,086 shares; 2025Q2: 18,473 shares; 2025Q3: 21,671 shares; 2025Q4: 29,453 shares; 2026Q1: 18,579 shares; 2026Q2: 19,179 shares 19,179$3.01M0.2%+600Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111,141 shares; 2024Q4: 105,547 shares; 2025Q1: 98,575 shares; 2025Q2: 100,642 shares; 2025Q3: 98,980 shares; 2025Q4: 90,776 shares; 2026Q1: 50,675 shares; 2026Q2: 32,226 shares 32,226$2.92M0.19%-18,449Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,532 shares; 2024Q4: 12,010 shares; 2025Q1: 11,920 shares; 2025Q2: 12,140 shares; 2025Q3: 12,140 shares; 2025Q4: 11,705 shares; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares; 2026Q2: 18,885 shares 18,885$2.67M0.18%+6,385Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,499 shares; 2024Q4: 4,553 shares; 2025Q1: 4,483 shares; 2025Q2: 4,436 shares; 2025Q3: 3,104 shares; 2025Q4: 14,553 shares; 2026Q1: 13,523 shares; 2026Q2: 26,753 shares 26,753$2.66M0.18%+13,230Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 130,218 shares; 2024Q4: 119,118 shares; 2025Q1: 116,618 shares; 2025Q2: 111,255 shares; 2025Q3: 68,545 shares; 2025Q4: 68,395 shares; 2026Q1: 109,495 shares; 2026Q2: 109,145 shares 109,145$2.63M0.17%-350Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,365 shares; 2024Q4: 3,330 shares; 2025Q1: 3,214 shares; 2025Q2: 3,071 shares; 2025Q3: 2,701 shares; 2025Q4: 2,529 shares; 2026Q1: 2,276 shares; 2026Q2: 2,173 shares 2,173$2.61M0.17%-103Timeline
SEDGSOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,573 shares; 2024Q4: 41,626 shares; 2025Q1: 40,616 shares; 2025Q2: 70,475 shares; 2025Q3: 44,275 shares; 2025Q4: 42,640 shares; 2026Q1: 44,560 shares; 2026Q2: 40,309 shares 40,309$2.36M0.16%-4,251Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,755 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,321 shares; 2026Q2: 2,031 shares 2,031$2.34M0.16%+710Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,876 shares; 2024Q4: 24,135 shares; 2025Q1: 23,672 shares; 2025Q2: 23,262 shares; 2025Q3: 17,914 shares; 2025Q4: 17,502 shares; 2026Q1: 15,759 shares; 2026Q2: 14,741 shares 14,741$2.31M0.15%-1,018Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,749 shares; 2024Q4: 4,782 shares; 2025Q1: 4,789 shares; 2025Q2: 4,835 shares; 2025Q3: 5,216 shares; 2025Q4: 4,282 shares; 2026Q1: 4,543 shares; 2026Q2: 4,206 shares 4,206$2.2M0.15%-337Timeline
JETSETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 68,608 shares; 2026Q2: 64,989 shares 64,989$2.16M0.14%-3,619Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,445 shares; 2024Q4: 21,405 shares; 2025Q1: 20,618 shares; 2025Q2: 20,903 shares; 2025Q3: 13,773 shares; 2025Q4: 13,528 shares; 2026Q1: 12,423 shares; 2026Q2: 11,870 shares 11,870$2.11M0.14%-553Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 425 shares; 2025Q3: 1,539 shares; 2025Q4: 2,757 shares; 2026Q1: 4,733 shares; 2026Q2: 4,655 shares 4,655$2.08M0.14%-78Timeline
SHLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,150 shares; 2024Q4: 34,330 shares; 2025Q1: 34,690 shares; 2025Q2: 35,410 shares; 2025Q3: 43,841 shares; 2025Q4: 35,118 shares; 2026Q1: 35,489 shares; 2026Q2: 33,566 shares 33,566$2M0.13%-1,923Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,741 shares; 2024Q4: 3,141 shares; 2025Q1: 2,981 shares; 2025Q2: 3,870 shares; 2025Q3: 3,901 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,576 shares; 2026Q2: 2,661 shares 2,661$1.92M0.13%-915Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,298 shares; 2024Q4: 4,195 shares; 2025Q1: 4,142 shares; 2025Q2: 4,052 shares; 2025Q3: 1,705 shares; 2025Q4: 1,895 shares; 2026Q1: 1,906 shares; 2026Q2: 3,280 shares 3,280$1.85M0.12%+1,374Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 705 shares; 2025Q3: 585 shares; 2025Q4: 2,535 shares; 2026Q1: 4,762 shares; 2026Q2: 4,924 shares 4,924$1.85M0.12%+162Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,465 shares; 2024Q4: 28,340 shares; 2025Q1: 30,460 shares; 2025Q2: 30,400 shares; 2025Q3: 19,150 shares; 2025Q4: 19,060 shares; 2026Q1: 19,510 shares; 2026Q2: 19,640 shares 19,640$1.78M0.12%+130Timeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,059 shares; 2024Q4: 71,409 shares; 2025Q1: 57,680 shares; 2025Q2: 54,335 shares; 2025Q3: 238,355 shares; 2025Q4: 215,600 shares; 2026Q1: 24,685 shares; 2026Q2: 17,802 shares 17,802$1.6M0.11%-6,883Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,137 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,867 shares; 2025Q3: 3,647 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,502 shares; 2026Q2: 38,702 shares 38,702$1.59M0.11%+8,200Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,018 shares; 2024Q4: 1,743 shares; 2025Q1: 1,531 shares; 2025Q2: 3,888 shares; 2025Q3: 3,963 shares; 2025Q4: 4,421 shares; 2026Q1: 4,144 shares; 2026Q2: 3,780 shares 3,780$1.57M0.1%-364Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,386 shares; 2025Q4: 1,446 shares; 2026Q1: 1,496 shares; 2026Q2: 1,494 shares 1,494$1.56M0.1%-2Timeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,013 shares; 2024Q4: 13,610 shares; 2025Q1: 13,495 shares; 2025Q2: 14,290 shares; 2025Q3: 14,371 shares; 2025Q4: 14,801 shares; 2026Q1: 14,140 shares; 2026Q2: 18,793 shares 18,793$1.49M0.1%+4,653Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,174 shares; 2024Q4: 20,334 shares; 2025Q1: 26,754 shares; 2025Q2: 22,354 shares; 2025Q3: 12,254 shares; 2025Q4: 12,284 shares; 2026Q1: 11,519 shares; 2026Q2: 11,273 shares 11,273$1.45M0.1%-246Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,607 shares; 2024Q4: 5,191 shares; 2025Q1: 4,880 shares; 2025Q2: 5,062 shares; 2025Q3: 4,701 shares; 2025Q4: 4,440 shares; 2026Q1: 4,386 shares; 2026Q2: 4,011 shares 4,011$1.38M0.09%-375Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,718 shares; 2024Q4: 4,448 shares; 2025Q1: 3,705 shares; 2025Q2: 3,303 shares; 2025Q3: 3,278 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,878 shares; 2026Q2: 2,649 shares 2,649$1.33M0.09%-229Timeline
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,702 shares; 2024Q4: 8,911 shares; 2025Q1: 8,293 shares; 2025Q2: 7,511 shares; 2025Q3: 5,537 shares; 2025Q4: 5,356 shares; 2026Q1: 5,145 shares; 2026Q2: 4,193 shares 4,193$1.25M0.08%-952Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,360 shares; 2024Q4: 9,010 shares; 2025Q1: 8,260 shares; 2025Q2: 8,260 shares; 2025Q3: 7,060 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,066 shares; 2026Q2: 12,765 shares 12,765$1.16M0.08%+5,699Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,695 shares; 2024Q4: 9,385 shares; 2025Q1: 9,025 shares; 2025Q2: 8,624 shares; 2025Q3: 8,438 shares; 2025Q4: 8,220 shares; 2026Q1: 7,244 shares; 2026Q2: 8,154 shares 8,154$1.14M0.08%+910Timeline
QTECFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,311 shares; 2024Q4: 3,227 shares; 2025Q1: 3,142 shares; 2025Q2: 3,030 shares; 2025Q3: 2,862 shares; 2025Q4: 5,236 shares; 2026Q1: 2,737 shares; 2026Q2: 2,612 shares 2,612$874K0.06%-125Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 997 shares; 2025Q4: 1,565 shares; 2026Q1: 1,535 shares; 2026Q2: 1,618 shares 1,618$773K0.05%+83Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,411 shares; 2024Q4: 11,955 shares; 2025Q1: 8,772 shares; 2025Q2: 7,852 shares; 2025Q3: 7,786 shares; 2025Q4: 6,003 shares; 2026Q1: 5,435 shares; 2026Q2: 5,071 shares 5,071$743K0.05%-364Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,835 shares; 2025Q2: 15,731 shares; 2025Q3: 15,875 shares; 2025Q4: 14,510 shares; 2026Q1: 2,100 shares; 2026Q2: 1,667 shares 1,667$719K0.05%-433Timeline
KBWBINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,449 shares; 2024Q4: 6,449 shares; 2025Q1: 6,449 shares; 2025Q2: 7,270 shares; 2025Q3: 7,270 shares; 2025Q4: 7,180 shares; 2026Q1: 6,480 shares; 2026Q2: 6,280 shares 6,280$584K0.04%-200Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,975 shares; 2025Q2: 3,920 shares; 2025Q3: 4,265 shares; 2025Q4: 4,315 shares; 2026Q1: 4,646 shares; 2026Q2: 5,005 shares 5,005$518K0.03%+359Timeline
IHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,703 shares; 2024Q4: 30,538 shares; 2025Q1: 20,452 shares; 2025Q2: 17,466 shares; 2025Q3: 16,197 shares; 2025Q4: 15,519 shares; 2026Q1: 13,260 shares; 2026Q2: 10,370 shares 10,370$512K0.03%-2,890Timeline
IYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,966 shares; 2024Q4: 8,120 shares; 2025Q1: 7,918 shares; 2025Q2: 7,435 shares; 2025Q3: 7,235 shares; 2025Q4: 6,932 shares; 2026Q1: 6,372 shares; 2026Q2: 5,327 shares 5,327$482K0.03%-1,045Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,128 shares; 2024Q4: 1,013 shares; 2025Q1: 980 shares; 2025Q2: 975 shares; 2025Q3: 1,010 shares; 2025Q4: 1,005 shares; 2026Q1: 806 shares; 2026Q2: 928 shares 928$477K0.03%+122Timeline
NVMINOVA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,219 shares; 2024Q4: 1,139 shares; 2025Q1: 1,121 shares; 2025Q2: 866 shares; 2025Q3: 910 shares; 2025Q4: 910 shares; 2026Q1: 893 shares; 2026Q2: 877 shares 877$476K0.03%-16Timeline
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,060 shares; 2024Q4: 115,060 shares; 2025Q1: 136,260 shares; 2025Q2: 136,260 shares; 2025Q3: 70,910 shares; 2025Q4: 67,910 shares; 2026Q1: 60,510 shares; 2026Q2: 59,570 shares 59,570$441K0.03%-940Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,153 shares; 2024Q4: 12,173 shares; 2025Q1: 5,013 shares; 2025Q2: 4,913 shares; 2025Q3: 4,321 shares; 2025Q4: 3,950 shares; 2026Q1: 4,288 shares; 2026Q2: 4,284 shares 4,284$411K0.03%-4Timeline
FDNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,362 shares; 2024Q4: 39,185 shares; 2025Q1: 38,771 shares; 2025Q2: 38,641 shares; 2025Q3: 29,707 shares; 2025Q4: 27,156 shares; 2026Q1: 2,469 shares; 2026Q2: 1,545 shares 1,545$409K0.03%-924Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,766 shares; 2024Q4: 1,966 shares; 2025Q1: 1,851 shares; 2025Q2: 1,896 shares; 2025Q3: 1,574 shares; 2025Q4: 1,321 shares; 2026Q1: 1,321 shares; 2026Q2: 1,321 shares 1,321$397K0.03%0Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 663 shares; 2026Q1: 603 shares; 2026Q2: 599 shares 599$393K0.03%-4Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,368 shares 1,368$385K0.03%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,511 shares; 2024Q4: 4,956 shares; 2025Q1: 3,927 shares; 2025Q2: 4,040 shares; 2025Q3: 4,190 shares; 2025Q4: 4,025 shares; 2026Q1: 4,016 shares; 2026Q2: 3,295 shares 3,295$373K0.02%-721Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,141 shares 2,141$364K0.02%newTimeline
IAKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,404 shares; 2024Q4: 3,390 shares; 2025Q1: 3,210 shares; 2025Q2: 3,260 shares; 2025Q3: 3,220 shares; 2025Q4: 2,930 shares; 2026Q1: 2,930 shares; 2026Q2: 2,520 shares 2,520$354K0.02%-410Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,469 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 973 shares; 2026Q1: 1,073 shares; 2026Q2: 1,238 shares 1,238$314K0.02%+165Timeline
ITBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,133 shares; 2024Q4: 3,851 shares; 2025Q1: 3,691 shares; 2025Q2: 3,246 shares; 2025Q3: 3,848 shares; 2025Q4: 3,477 shares; 2026Q1: 3,388 shares; 2026Q2: 2,998 shares 2,998$313K0.02%-390Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,067 shares; 2024Q4: 1,798 shares; 2025Q1: 1,342 shares; 2025Q2: 1,342 shares; 2025Q3: 1,382 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,590 shares; 2026Q2: 910 shares 910$310K0.02%-680Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 365 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 419 shares; 2026Q1: 288 shares; 2026Q2: 2,304 shares 2,304$275K0.02%+2,016Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 952 shares; 2025Q3: 1,112 shares; 2025Q4: 998 shares; 2026Q1: 687 shares; 2026Q2: 705 shares 705$266K0.02%+18Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 247 shares 247$263K0.02%newTimeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85 shares; 2024Q4: 76 shares; 2025Q1: 67 shares; 2025Q2: 76 shares; 2025Q3: 69 shares; 2025Q4: 62 shares; 2026Q1: 63 shares; 2026Q2: 1,435 shares 1,435$256K0.02%+1,372Timeline
PPHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,940 shares; 2024Q4: 4,143 shares; 2025Q1: 4,043 shares; 2025Q2: 3,948 shares; 2025Q3: 3,078 shares; 2025Q4: 2,594 shares; 2026Q1: 2,473 shares; 2026Q2: 2,299 shares 2,299$251K0.02%-174Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 243 shares 243$246K0.02%newTimeline
SKYYFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,880 shares; 2024Q4: 9,615 shares; 2025Q1: 7,760 shares; 2025Q2: 7,495 shares; 2025Q3: 7,383 shares; 2025Q4: 6,556 shares; 2026Q1: 4,414 shares; 2026Q2: 1,779 shares 1,779$239K0.02%-2,635Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,188 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,062 shares; 2026Q2: 4,462 shares 4,462$237K0.02%-600Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,795 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,924 shares 4,924$223K0.01%newTimeline
VISVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 942 shares; 2024Q4: 942 shares; 2025Q1: 942 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 652 shares; 2026Q2: 610 shares 610$220K0.01%-42Timeline
BETABETA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$218K0.01%newTimeline
PATHUIPATH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,899 shares; 2024Q4: 84,659 shares; 2025Q1: 79,128 shares; 2025Q2: 68,963 shares; 2025Q3: 21,669 shares; 2025Q4: 17,844 shares; 2026Q1: 15,935 shares; 2026Q2: 15,755 shares 15,755$171K0.01%-180Timeline
VBIXQUANTUM X LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$114K0.01%newTimeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$76K0.01%0Timeline
GPROGOPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43,750 shares; 2025Q4: 43,750 shares; 2026Q1: 43,750 shares; 2026Q2: 43,750 shares 43,750$34K<0.01%0Timeline
INVZINNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,700 shares; 2025Q3: 15,700 shares; 2025Q4: 15,700 shares; 2026Q1: 15,700 shares; 2026Q2: 15,700 shares 15,700$12K<0.01%0Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPIBSPDR SERIES TRUST ST INTER BD ETFprincipal788,820$26.4M+266,269
LQDISHARES TR SHSprincipal105,836$11.5M-8,030
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS SHSprincipal52,024$4.3M-1,136
IEIISHARES TR 3 7 YR TREAS BDprincipal13,858$1.63M-757
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 3.250% 6/1principal1,494,000$1.51Mnew
SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INCSOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC Convertibleprincipal770,000$1.48M0
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS COMprincipal13,880$1.1M-171
IEFISHARES TR 7-10 YR TRSY BDprincipal8,777$830K-441
IGSBISHARES TR ETFprincipal13,697$718K-1,359
AGGISHARES TR SHSprincipal3,836$380K-173
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal150,000$161K+50,000

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TDOCTELADOC HEALTH INC84,198$459Kshares
GLDSPDR GOLD TR567$244Kshares
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T1,244$239Kshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.2,205$212Kshares
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST7,305$208Kshares
PNQIINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T4,600$206Kshares
CGENCOMPUGEN LTD24,000$51Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001178913-26-003841 base2026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001178913-26-003841 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-26-002338 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-26-000491 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-25-003576 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-25-002435 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-25-001526 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-25-000214 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-24-003377 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-24-002258 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-24-001495 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-24-000212 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-23-003374 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-23-002563 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-23-001517 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-23-000288 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-22-003859 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-22-002796 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-22-001662 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-22-000354 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-21-003263 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-21-002534 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-21-001435 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-21-000329 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-20-003094 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-20-002231 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-20-001337 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-20-000252 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-19-002560 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-19-002060 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-19-001365 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-19-000361 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-18-002876 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-18-002127 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-18-001328 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-18-000350 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-17-003042 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-17-002375 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-17-001361 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-17-000166 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-16-006802 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-16-006106 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-16-005197 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-16-004159 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-15-003369 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-15-002419 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-15-001543 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-15-000236 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-14-003421 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-14-002519 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-14-001563 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-14-001267 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set