Skip to content

Banco de Sabadell, S.A

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1730299, MIAMI, FL

Banco de Sabadell, S.A reported $151,165,000 across 64 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.1% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001730299-25-000005

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$151M
Holdings
64
Top 10 weight
37.1%
New
2
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CMEnew+7,789$2.1M
USBnew+34,095$1.65M
MSFTadded+1,802$933K
METAadded+869$638K
TMOadded+1,023$497K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SYYexited-14,474-$1.1M
PEPexited-7,450-$982K
AAPLreduced-3,081-$785K
NOBLreduced-7,546-$776K
ETNreduced-1,594-$596K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001730299-25-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $151,165,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,682 shares; 2024Q4: 25,107 shares; 2025Q1: 26,694 shares; 2025Q2: 25,983 shares; 2025Q3: 24,369 shares 24,369$8.04M5.32%-1,614Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,016 shares; 2024Q4: 17,097 shares; 2025Q1: 12,554 shares; 2025Q2: 12,612 shares; 2025Q3: 14,414 shares 14,414$7.47M4.94%+1,802Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,885 shares; 2024Q4: 17,972 shares; 2025Q1: 20,856 shares; 2025Q2: 20,825 shares; 2025Q3: 20,630 shares 20,630$6.51M4.3%-195Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,167 shares; 2024Q4: 22,557 shares; 2025Q1: 23,992 shares; 2025Q2: 24,060 shares; 2025Q3: 23,914 shares 23,914$5.81M3.85%-146Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,363 shares; 2024Q4: 20,688 shares; 2025Q1: 22,748 shares; 2025Q2: 22,850 shares; 2025Q3: 19,769 shares 19,769$5.03M3.33%-3,081Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,785 shares; 2024Q4: 13,843 shares; 2025Q1: 14,953 shares; 2025Q2: 14,975 shares; 2025Q3: 13,381 shares 13,381$5M3.31%-1,594Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,429 shares; 2024Q4: 88,141 shares; 2025Q1: 95,175 shares; 2025Q2: 95,397 shares; 2025Q3: 94,452 shares 94,452$4.88M3.23%-945Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,296 shares; 2024Q4: 4,575 shares; 2025Q1: 4,988 shares; 2025Q2: 4,799 shares; 2025Q3: 5,142 shares 5,142$4.76M3.15%+343Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,021 shares; 2024Q4: 7,130 shares; 2025Q1: 7,592 shares; 2025Q2: 8,275 shares; 2025Q3: 8,213 shares 8,213$4.67M3.09%-62Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,436 shares; 2024Q4: 21,905 shares; 2025Q1: 24,856 shares; 2025Q2: 27,326 shares; 2025Q3: 27,528 shares 27,528$3.91M2.59%+202Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,372 shares; 2025Q3: 3,345 shares 3,345$3.89M2.58%-27Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,390 shares; 2024Q4: 4,533 shares; 2025Q1: 4,822 shares; 2025Q2: 4,680 shares; 2025Q3: 4,643 shares 4,643$3.54M2.34%-37Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,018 shares; 2025Q2: 3,946 shares; 2025Q3: 4,815 shares 4,815$3.53M2.34%+869Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,940 shares; 2024Q4: 42,362 shares; 2025Q1: 44,414 shares; 2025Q2: 47,849 shares; 2025Q3: 47,443 shares 47,443$3.24M2.15%-406Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,078 shares; 2024Q4: 12,252 shares; 2025Q1: 13,363 shares; 2025Q2: 13,409 shares; 2025Q3: 14,705 shares 14,705$3.23M2.14%+1,296Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,089 shares; 2024Q4: 35,536 shares; 2025Q1: 40,863 shares; 2025Q2: 42,886 shares; 2025Q3: 42,518 shares 42,518$3.21M2.12%-368Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,851 shares; 2024Q4: 8,173 shares; 2025Q1: 8,633 shares; 2025Q2: 9,522 shares; 2025Q3: 9,522 shares 9,522$2.9M1.92%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,552 shares; 2024Q4: 19,800 shares; 2025Q1: 20,874 shares; 2025Q2: 20,951 shares; 2025Q3: 19,780 shares 19,780$2.86M1.89%-1,171Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,479 shares; 2024Q4: 14,660 shares; 2025Q1: 15,468 shares; 2025Q2: 15,556 shares; 2025Q3: 15,397 shares 15,397$2.86M1.89%-159Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,899 shares; 2024Q4: 10,093 shares; 2025Q1: 10,695 shares; 2025Q2: 11,648 shares; 2025Q3: 11,527 shares 11,527$2.83M1.87%-121Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,990 shares; 2024Q4: 10,401 shares; 2025Q1: 10,893 shares; 2025Q2: 10,286 shares; 2025Q3: 11,258 shares 11,258$2.77M1.83%+972Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,647 shares; 2024Q4: 38,369 shares; 2025Q1: 40,491 shares; 2025Q2: 40,422 shares; 2025Q3: 40,575 shares 40,575$2.69M1.78%+153Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,081 shares; 2024Q4: 24,671 shares; 2025Q1: 32,866 shares; 2025Q2: 33,037 shares; 2025Q3: 25,491 shares 25,491$2.62M1.73%-7,546Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,541 shares; 2024Q4: 6,618 shares; 2025Q1: 7,042 shares; 2025Q2: 7,034 shares; 2025Q3: 6,463 shares 6,463$2.62M1.73%-571Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,902 shares; 2024Q4: 2,897 shares; 2025Q1: 2,919 shares; 2025Q2: 2,919 shares; 2025Q3: 2,658 shares 2,658$2.57M1.7%-261Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,479 shares; 2024Q4: 15,671 shares; 2025Q1: 16,564 shares; 2025Q2: 16,517 shares; 2025Q3: 14,383 shares 14,383$2.45M1.62%-2,134Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,174 shares; 2024Q4: 14,945 shares; 2025Q1: 14,861 shares; 2025Q2: 14,988 shares; 2025Q3: 14,983 shares 14,983$2.33M1.54%-5Timeline
EUFNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,926 shares; 2024Q4: 37,407 shares; 2025Q1: 43,580 shares; 2025Q2: 61,897 shares; 2025Q3: 65,273 shares 65,273$2.25M1.49%+3,376Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,573 shares; 2024Q4: 24,581 shares; 2025Q1: 26,149 shares; 2025Q2: 26,141 shares; 2025Q3: 23,172 shares 23,172$2.21M1.46%-2,969Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,900 shares; 2024Q4: 13,079 shares; 2025Q1: 13,817 shares; 2025Q2: 13,822 shares; 2025Q3: 13,780 shares 13,780$2.12M1.4%-42Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,789 shares 7,789$2.1M1.39%newTimeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,277 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,487 shares; 2025Q2: 7,489 shares; 2025Q3: 7,424 shares 7,424$2.09M1.39%-65Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,914 shares; 2024Q4: 7,006 shares; 2025Q1: 7,467 shares; 2025Q2: 6,172 shares; 2025Q3: 5,983 shares 5,983$2.07M1.37%-189Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,305 shares; 2024Q4: 20,829 shares; 2025Q1: 24,275 shares; 2025Q2: 24,290 shares; 2025Q3: 24,434 shares 24,434$2.06M1.37%+144Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,683 shares; 2024Q4: 8,338 shares; 2025Q1: 8,399 shares; 2025Q2: 8,387 shares; 2025Q3: 7,704 shares 7,704$2.06M1.36%-683Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,164 shares; 2024Q4: 12,322 shares; 2025Q1: 12,956 shares; 2025Q2: 13,211 shares; 2025Q3: 11,866 shares 11,866$1.97M1.3%-1,345Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,397 shares; 2024Q4: 6,496 shares; 2025Q1: 6,994 shares; 2025Q2: 7,024 shares; 2025Q3: 6,969 shares 6,969$1.91M1.26%-55Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,009 shares; 2024Q4: 51,522 shares; 2025Q1: 54,351 shares; 2025Q2: 53,994 shares; 2025Q3: 53,498 shares 53,498$1.9M1.26%-496Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,234 shares; 2024Q4: 11,588 shares; 2025Q1: 12,253 shares; 2025Q2: 12,217 shares; 2025Q3: 10,038 shares 10,038$1.85M1.22%-2,179Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,137 shares; 2024Q4: 8,230 shares; 2025Q1: 7,763 shares; 2025Q2: 7,742 shares; 2025Q3: 7,604 shares 7,604$1.8M1.19%-138Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,123 shares; 2025Q3: 16,759 shares 16,759$1.73M1.15%+2,636Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,244 shares; 2025Q1: 2,467 shares; 2025Q2: 2,492 shares; 2025Q3: 3,515 shares 3,515$1.71M1.13%+1,023Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,095 shares 34,095$1.65M1.09%newTimeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,195 shares; 2024Q4: 5,261 shares; 2025Q1: 5,581 shares; 2025Q2: 5,665 shares; 2025Q3: 4,450 shares 4,450$1.64M1.09%-1,215Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,778 shares; 2024Q4: 15,966 shares; 2025Q1: 16,804 shares; 2025Q2: 16,798 shares; 2025Q3: 16,126 shares 16,126$1.12M0.74%-672Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,984 shares; 2024Q4: 11,218 shares; 2025Q1: 12,135 shares; 2025Q2: 12,143 shares; 2025Q3: 12,055 shares 12,055$1.01M0.67%-88Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,655 shares; 2024Q4: 4,946 shares; 2025Q1: 4,997 shares; 2025Q2: 4,997 shares; 2025Q3: 4,596 shares 4,596$1.01M0.67%-401Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,262 shares; 2024Q4: 17,627 shares; 2025Q1: 19,732 shares; 2025Q2: 19,732 shares; 2025Q3: 18,013 shares 18,013$999K0.66%-1,719Timeline
RELXRELX PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,520 shares; 2024Q4: 21,639 shares; 2025Q1: 21,797 shares; 2025Q2: 20,920 shares; 2025Q3: 19,233 shares 19,233$920K0.61%-1,687Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,028 shares; 2024Q4: 15,209 shares; 2025Q1: 9,274 shares; 2025Q2: 7,663 shares; 2025Q3: 7,661 shares 7,661$881K0.58%-2Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,976 shares; 2024Q4: 8,624 shares; 2025Q1: 9,693 shares; 2025Q2: 9,693 shares; 2025Q3: 8,849 shares 8,849$873K0.58%-844Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,425 shares; 2024Q4: 18,662 shares; 2025Q1: 18,798 shares; 2025Q2: 18,798 shares; 2025Q3: 17,271 shares 17,271$818K0.54%-1,527Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,284 shares; 2024Q4: 16,585 shares; 2025Q1: 14,358 shares; 2025Q2: 14,358 shares; 2025Q3: 10,628 shares 10,628$762K0.5%-3,730Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,116 shares; 2024Q4: 6,852 shares; 2025Q1: 6,903 shares; 2025Q2: 6,936 shares; 2025Q3: 5,720 shares 5,720$732K0.48%-1,216Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,012 shares; 2024Q4: 14,437 shares; 2025Q1: 14,547 shares; 2025Q2: 15,678 shares; 2025Q3: 13,315 shares 13,315$710K0.47%-2,363Timeline
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,675 shares; 2024Q4: 12,208 shares; 2025Q1: 12,295 shares; 2025Q2: 12,328 shares; 2025Q3: 11,376 shares 11,376$672K0.44%-952
EQNREQUINOR ASAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,254 shares; 2024Q4: 25,231 shares; 2025Q1: 25,403 shares; 2025Q2: 25,403 shares; 2025Q3: 23,338 shares 23,338$568K0.38%-2,065Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,584 shares; 2024Q4: 8,793 shares; 2025Q1: 8,889 shares; 2025Q2: 6,017 shares; 2025Q3: 5,534 shares 5,534$420K0.28%-483Timeline
JQUAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,796 shares; 2025Q3: 1,796 shares 1,796$113K0.07%0Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,162 shares; 2025Q3: 1,162 shares 1,162$51K0.03%0Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,180 shares; 2025Q3: 1,180 shares 1,180$50K0.03%0Timeline
JIREJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 659 shares; 2025Q3: 659 shares 659$48K0.03%0Timeline
DFAEDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,058 shares; 2025Q3: 1,058 shares 1,058$33K0.02%0Timeline
JMEEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 517 shares; 2025Q3: 517 shares 517$33K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SYYSYSCO CORP14,474$1.1Mshares
PEPPEPSICO INC7,450$982Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001730299-25-000005 base2025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set