Skip to content

B.O.S.S. Retirement Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1964810, Lehi, UT

B.O.S.S. Retirement Advisors, LLC reported $370,351,345 across 157 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 51.63% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001964810-26-000008

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$370M
Holdings
157
Top 10 weight
51.63%
New
21
Sold out
38

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYMadded+126,159$11.1M
SPTMadded+88,787$8.06M
MAYWnew+198,617$6.91M
SIXDnew+207,628$6.4M
JUNWnew+120,440$4.14M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SIXOexited-184,579-$6.24M
QUALexited-24,560-$4.71M
OCTWexited-106,592-$4.1M
SEPWexited-118,350-$3.74M
JULWexited-81,235-$3.15M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001964810-26-000008, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $370,351,345, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPTMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 579,968 shares; 2025Q3: 618,213 shares; 2025Q4: 565,322 shares; 2026Q1: 707,527 shares; 2026Q2: 796,314 shares 796,314$72.3M19.52%+88,787Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,884 shares; 2024Q4: 280,334 shares; 2025Q1: 276,995 shares; 2025Q2: 279,164 shares; 2025Q3: 229,871 shares; 2025Q4: 143,410 shares; 2026Q1: 161,503 shares; 2026Q2: 287,662 shares 287,662$25.3M6.83%+126,159Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,325 shares; 2024Q4: 67,288 shares; 2025Q1: 75,856 shares; 2025Q2: 76,210 shares; 2025Q3: 82,534 shares; 2025Q4: 34,782 shares; 2026Q1: 34,224 shares; 2026Q2: 33,585 shares 33,585$23.1M6.23%-639Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,795 shares; 2024Q4: 153,186 shares; 2025Q1: 166,617 shares; 2025Q2: 174,475 shares; 2025Q3: 184,419 shares; 2025Q4: 164,157 shares; 2026Q1: 199,053 shares; 2026Q2: 218,703 shares 218,703$18.7M5.05%+19,650Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,589 shares; 2024Q4: 13,149 shares; 2025Q1: 12,699 shares; 2025Q2: 12,557 shares; 2025Q3: 5,474 shares; 2025Q4: 5,773 shares; 2026Q1: 13,105 shares; 2026Q2: 13,953 shares 13,953$13.1M3.52%+848Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,951 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,203 shares; 2025Q3: 52,892 shares; 2025Q4: 131,714 shares; 2026Q1: 125,222 shares; 2026Q2: 128,051 shares 128,051$8.71M2.35%+2,829Timeline
COROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 222,401 shares; 2026Q2: 228,720 shares 228,720$8.37M2.26%+6,319Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,671 shares; 2025Q1: 3,647 shares; 2025Q2: 12,200 shares; 2025Q3: 23,767 shares; 2025Q4: 56,567 shares; 2026Q1: 58,188 shares; 2026Q2: 57,195 shares 57,195$7.87M2.12%-993Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 183,695 shares; 2024Q4: 32,094 shares; 2025Q1: 39,602 shares; 2025Q2: 44,020 shares; 2025Q3: 41,576 shares; 2025Q4: 38,603 shares; 2026Q1: 34,541 shares; 2026Q2: 34,840 shares 34,840$6.97M1.88%+299Timeline
MAYWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 198,617 shares 198,617$6.91M1.86%newTimeline
SIXDAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 308,998 shares; 2024Q4: 11,633 shares; 2025Q1: 11,236 shares; 2025Q2: 10,821 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 207,628 shares 207,628$6.4M1.73%newTimeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,254 shares; 2024Q4: 71,927 shares; 2025Q1: 79,710 shares; 2025Q2: 83,763 shares; 2025Q3: 83,345 shares; 2025Q4: 70,180 shares; 2026Q1: 75,481 shares; 2026Q2: 84,552 shares 84,552$6.21M1.68%+9,071Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,728 shares; 2025Q3: 10,527 shares; 2025Q4: 36,230 shares; 2026Q1: 35,716 shares; 2026Q2: 24,584 shares 24,584$5.58M1.51%-11,132Timeline
ONEZELEVATION SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 74,742 shares; 2025Q3: 132,399 shares; 2025Q4: 78,086 shares; 2026Q1: 74,171 shares; 2026Q2: 196,263 shares 196,263$5.41M1.46%+122,092Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,896 shares; 2024Q4: 16,289 shares; 2025Q1: 15,645 shares; 2025Q2: 16,722 shares; 2025Q3: 19,621 shares; 2025Q4: 16,569 shares; 2026Q1: 19,291 shares; 2026Q2: 18,624 shares 18,624$5.39M1.46%-667Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,016 shares; 2024Q4: 14,756 shares; 2025Q1: 12,933 shares; 2025Q2: 15,226 shares; 2025Q3: 15,149 shares; 2025Q4: 12,325 shares; 2026Q1: 11,661 shares; 2026Q2: 13,930 shares 13,930$5.2M1.4%+2,269Timeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,432 shares; 2025Q3: 34,332 shares; 2025Q4: 85,734 shares; 2026Q1: 88,999 shares; 2026Q2: 97,986 shares 97,986$4.52M1.22%+8,987Timeline
JUNWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 120,440 shares 120,440$4.14M1.12%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,170 shares; 2024Q4: 22,747 shares; 2025Q1: 17,348 shares; 2025Q2: 21,650 shares; 2025Q3: 22,626 shares; 2025Q4: 17,196 shares; 2026Q1: 16,260 shares; 2026Q2: 17,114 shares 17,114$4.08M1.1%+854Timeline
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,547 shares; 2025Q3: 31,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,025 shares; 2026Q1: 83,376 shares; 2026Q2: 64,656 shares 64,656$3.41M0.92%-18,720Timeline
BUCKSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 48,949 shares; 2025Q1: 20,143 shares; 2025Q2: 42,103 shares; 2025Q3: 52,409 shares; 2025Q4: 125,208 shares; 2026Q1: 135,332 shares; 2026Q2: 145,512 shares 145,512$3.41M0.92%+10,180Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,092 shares; 2024Q4: 6,354 shares; 2025Q1: 9,163 shares; 2025Q2: 10,319 shares; 2025Q3: 10,458 shares; 2025Q4: 9,148 shares; 2026Q1: 8,956 shares; 2026Q2: 8,059 shares 8,059$3.39M0.92%-897Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,963 shares; 2024Q4: 44,844 shares; 2025Q1: 41,158 shares; 2025Q2: 42,089 shares; 2025Q3: 37,073 shares; 2025Q4: 13,109 shares; 2026Q1: 11,576 shares; 2026Q2: 10,873 shares 10,873$3.16M0.85%-703Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,525 shares; 2024Q4: 77,021 shares; 2025Q1: 67,608 shares; 2025Q2: 73,351 shares; 2025Q3: 78,633 shares; 2025Q4: 99,161 shares; 2026Q1: 51,740 shares; 2026Q2: 37,417 shares 37,417$3.1M0.84%-14,323Timeline
CTASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,453 shares; 2025Q1: 21,048 shares; 2025Q2: 47,972 shares; 2025Q3: 45,603 shares; 2025Q4: 105,428 shares; 2026Q1: 109,558 shares; 2026Q2: 116,097 shares 116,097$3.01M0.81%+6,539Timeline
MAYTAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 75,504 shares 75,504$2.94M0.8%newTimeline
SCEPSTERLING CAP FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,332 shares; 2026Q2: 117,014 shares 117,014$2.93M0.79%-8,318Timeline
TUASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,585 shares; 2024Q4: 189,722 shares; 2025Q1: 267,770 shares; 2025Q2: 266,035 shares; 2025Q3: 258,021 shares; 2025Q4: 144,340 shares; 2026Q1: 135,491 shares; 2026Q2: 139,720 shares 139,720$2.85M0.77%+4,229Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,410 shares; 2025Q2: 3,852 shares; 2025Q3: 4,204 shares; 2025Q4: 13,615 shares; 2026Q1: 14,086 shares; 2026Q2: 8,267 shares 8,267$2.83M0.77%-5,819Timeline
BILZPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,842 shares; 2024Q4: 22,514 shares; 2025Q1: 5,503 shares; 2025Q2: 26,900 shares; 2025Q3: 42,080 shares; 2025Q4: 10,139 shares; 2026Q1: 5,155 shares; 2026Q2: 28,047 shares 28,047$2.83M0.76%+22,892Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,555 shares; 2025Q1: 4,178 shares; 2025Q2: 4,925 shares; 2025Q3: 4,797 shares; 2025Q4: 4,257 shares; 2026Q1: 3,916 shares; 2026Q2: 4,156 shares 4,156$2.73M0.74%+240Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,555 shares; 2024Q4: 8,190 shares; 2025Q1: 8,639 shares; 2025Q2: 9,839 shares; 2025Q3: 9,165 shares; 2025Q4: 7,321 shares; 2026Q1: 7,068 shares; 2026Q2: 7,248 shares 7,248$2.59M0.7%+180Timeline
FOXYSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,194 shares; 2026Q1: 79,799 shares; 2026Q2: 85,893 shares 85,893$2.56M0.69%+6,094Timeline
SBARSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,243 shares; 2025Q4: 55,809 shares; 2026Q1: 90,970 shares; 2026Q2: 98,022 shares 98,022$2.51M0.68%+7,052Timeline
SCMCSTERLING CAP FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,589 shares; 2026Q2: 98,289 shares 98,289$2.47M0.67%+7,700Timeline
AGGHSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,392 shares; 2025Q4: 103,124 shares; 2026Q1: 112,296 shares; 2026Q2: 122,006 shares 122,006$2.46M0.66%+9,710Timeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,377 shares; 2024Q4: 33,103 shares; 2025Q1: 31,019 shares; 2025Q2: 33,410 shares; 2025Q3: 26,323 shares; 2025Q4: 9,103 shares; 2026Q1: 7,728 shares; 2026Q2: 19,572 shares 19,572$2.44M0.66%+11,844Timeline
BLCRBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,626 shares; 2026Q2: 43,857 shares 43,857$2.21M0.6%+231Timeline
SHLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,182 shares; 2025Q4: 22,037 shares; 2026Q1: 27,888 shares; 2026Q2: 36,344 shares 36,344$2.17M0.59%+8,456Timeline
SCNMSTERLING CAP FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 84,240 shares; 2026Q2: 85,805 shares 85,805$2.16M0.58%+1,565Timeline
THROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,093 shares; 2025Q3: 28,566 shares; 2025Q4: 69,315 shares; 2026Q1: 72,140 shares; 2026Q2: 49,806 shares 49,806$2.15M0.58%-22,334Timeline
SEPZELEVATION SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 83,810 shares; 2025Q4: 50,022 shares; 2026Q1: 47,204 shares; 2026Q2: 45,145 shares 45,145$2.05M0.55%-2,059Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,949 shares; 2024Q4: 9,175 shares; 2025Q1: 9,038 shares; 2025Q2: 8,607 shares; 2025Q3: 8,017 shares; 2025Q4: 5,671 shares; 2026Q1: 4,531 shares; 2026Q2: 2,574 shares 2,574$1.93M0.52%-1,957Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,618 shares; 2024Q4: 2,434 shares; 2025Q1: 2,860 shares; 2025Q2: 3,157 shares; 2025Q3: 3,410 shares; 2025Q4: 2,969 shares; 2026Q1: 2,839 shares; 2026Q2: 3,387 shares 3,387$1.91M0.52%+548Timeline
VOOGVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,736 shares; 2024Q4: 5,096 shares; 2025Q1: 5,252 shares; 2025Q2: 5,167 shares; 2025Q3: 5,171 shares; 2025Q4: 3,836 shares; 2026Q1: 3,906 shares; 2026Q2: 23,021 shares 23,021$1.9M0.51%+19,115Timeline
IWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,764 shares; 2024Q4: 75,746 shares; 2025Q1: 70,559 shares; 2025Q2: 68,075 shares; 2025Q3: 61,743 shares; 2025Q4: 21,827 shares; 2026Q1: 19,054 shares; 2026Q2: 17,784 shares 17,784$1.87M0.5%-1,270Timeline
SVOLSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,147 shares; 2025Q1: 25,262 shares; 2025Q2: 74,349 shares; 2025Q3: 53,652 shares; 2025Q4: 94,136 shares; 2026Q1: 100,242 shares; 2026Q2: 108,800 shares 108,800$1.75M0.47%+8,558Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,558 shares; 2026Q1: 2,347 shares; 2026Q2: 2,344 shares 2,344$1.67M0.45%-3Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,210 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,930 shares; 2025Q3: 1,400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,370 shares; 2026Q1: 1,692 shares; 2026Q2: 1,415 shares 1,415$1.63M0.44%-277Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,389 shares; 2024Q4: 9,172 shares; 2025Q1: 8,314 shares; 2025Q2: 7,794 shares; 2025Q3: 8,217 shares; 2025Q4: 4,526 shares; 2026Q1: 3,928 shares; 2026Q2: 4,349 shares 4,349$1.54M0.41%+421Timeline
PAYMELEVATION SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,124 shares; 2026Q2: 57,768 shares 57,768$1.45M0.39%-2,356Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,907 shares; 2024Q4: 1,961 shares; 2025Q1: 2,070 shares; 2025Q2: 2,620 shares; 2025Q3: 3,321 shares; 2025Q4: 2,983 shares; 2026Q1: 3,707 shares; 2026Q2: 3,620 shares 3,620$1.37M0.37%-87Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,431 shares; 2025Q1: 4,488 shares; 2025Q2: 4,308 shares; 2025Q3: 4,093 shares; 2025Q4: 3,162 shares; 2026Q1: 3,083 shares; 2026Q2: 3,244 shares 3,244$1.2M0.32%+161Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,826 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,806 shares; 2026Q2: 52,011 shares 52,011$1.18M0.32%+3,205Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,348 shares; 2025Q3: 1,101 shares; 2025Q4: 1,137 shares; 2026Q1: 1,099 shares; 2026Q2: 1,051 shares 1,051$1.12M0.3%-48Timeline
WTMWHITE MTNS INS GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 533 shares; 2025Q3: 533 shares; 2025Q4: 533 shares; 2026Q1: 533 shares; 2026Q2: 533 shares 533$1.11M0.3%0Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,300 shares; 2024Q4: 27,539 shares; 2025Q1: 29,866 shares; 2025Q2: 35,544 shares; 2025Q3: 25,188 shares; 2025Q4: 16,407 shares; 2026Q1: 15,886 shares; 2026Q2: 12,045 shares 12,045$1.1M0.3%-3,841Timeline
CLIPGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,762 shares; 2024Q4: 23,634 shares; 2025Q1: 25,557 shares; 2025Q2: 31,120 shares; 2025Q3: 21,292 shares; 2025Q4: 13,601 shares; 2026Q1: 13,069 shares; 2026Q2: 10,996 shares 10,996$1.1M0.3%-2,073Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,828 shares; 2024Q4: 22,352 shares; 2025Q1: 25,506 shares; 2025Q2: 31,092 shares; 2025Q3: 21,271 shares; 2025Q4: 13,683 shares; 2026Q1: 12,981 shares; 2026Q2: 10,921 shares 10,921$1.1M0.3%-2,060Timeline
ICLOINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 313,373 shares; 2025Q1: 292,027 shares; 2025Q2: 244,676 shares; 2025Q3: 206,742 shares; 2025Q4: 77,463 shares; 2026Q1: 51,561 shares; 2026Q2: 42,733 shares 42,733$1.09M0.3%-8,828Timeline
XTENBONDBLOXX ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,891 shares; 2025Q3: 9,930 shares; 2025Q4: 20,419 shares; 2026Q1: 20,605 shares; 2026Q2: 23,025 shares 23,025$1.05M0.28%+2,420Timeline
GGOVBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,841 shares 20,841$1.05M0.28%newTimeline
IALTBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 37,175 shares 37,175$1.04M0.28%newTimeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,343 shares; 2024Q4: 60,822 shares; 2025Q1: 62,409 shares; 2025Q2: 55,815 shares; 2025Q3: 48,360 shares; 2025Q4: 16,923 shares; 2026Q1: 14,052 shares; 2026Q2: 12,884 shares 12,884$986K0.27%-1,168Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,554 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,335 shares; 2026Q2: 3,365 shares 3,365$946K0.26%+30Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,057 shares; 2024Q4: 16,679 shares; 2025Q1: 19,000 shares; 2025Q2: 34,019 shares; 2025Q3: 25,557 shares; 2025Q4: 36,416 shares; 2026Q1: 39,407 shares; 2026Q2: 18,780 shares 18,780$910K0.25%-20,627Timeline
SPDSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,687 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,618 shares; 2025Q3: 38,994 shares; 2025Q4: 24,339 shares; 2026Q1: 22,244 shares; 2026Q2: 21,787 shares 21,787$904K0.24%-457Timeline
IWSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,066 shares; 2024Q4: 21,763 shares; 2025Q1: 20,466 shares; 2025Q2: 24,048 shares; 2025Q3: 21,147 shares; 2025Q4: 7,394 shares; 2026Q1: 6,391 shares; 2026Q2: 5,437 shares 5,437$895K0.24%-954Timeline
GAEMSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,650 shares; 2025Q4: 26,965 shares; 2026Q1: 28,908 shares; 2026Q2: 31,176 shares 31,176$839K0.23%+2,268Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,420 shares; 2024Q4: 2,594 shares; 2025Q1: 2,361 shares; 2025Q2: 3,644 shares; 2025Q3: 3,703 shares; 2025Q4: 3,131 shares; 2026Q1: 3,175 shares; 2026Q2: 3,592 shares 3,592$778K0.21%+417Timeline
SCECCAPITOL SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 156,664 shares; 2025Q3: 136,109 shares; 2025Q4: 33,012 shares; 2026Q1: 32,522 shares; 2026Q2: 29,957 shares 29,957$750K0.2%-2,565Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 602 shares; 2024Q4: 3,659 shares; 2025Q1: 3,164 shares; 2025Q2: 3,087 shares; 2025Q3: 3,577 shares; 2025Q4: 990 shares; 2026Q1: 977 shares; 2026Q2: 1,016 shares 1,016$748K0.2%+39Timeline
MOG-BMOOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,728 shares; 2026Q1: 1,728 shares; 2026Q2: 1,728 shares 1,728$738K0.2%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,461 shares; 2025Q1: 2,259 shares; 2025Q2: 1,731 shares; 2025Q3: 1,192 shares; 2025Q4: 1,139 shares; 2026Q1: 1,092 shares; 2026Q2: 920 shares 920$687K0.19%-172Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,213 shares; 2024Q4: 128,554 shares; 2025Q1: 138,963 shares; 2025Q2: 5,386 shares; 2025Q3: 4,153 shares; 2025Q4: 3,126 shares; 2026Q1: 2,966 shares; 2026Q2: 1,849 shares 1,849$684K0.18%-1,117Timeline
OZBELPOINTE PREP LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,212 shares; 2025Q1: 15,164 shares; 2025Q2: 15,164 shares; 2025Q3: 15,141 shares; 2025Q4: 15,096 shares; 2026Q1: 15,096 shares; 2026Q2: 14,959 shares 14,959$677K0.18%-137Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,269 shares; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares; 2026Q1: 3,281 shares; 2026Q2: 2,650 shares 2,650$677K0.18%-631Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 45,877 shares; 2025Q1: 6,193 shares; 2025Q2: 7,171 shares; 2025Q3: 8,399 shares; 2025Q4: 8,868 shares; 2026Q1: 7,822 shares; 2026Q2: 7,874 shares 7,874$651K0.18%+52Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,260 shares; 2024Q4: 5,004 shares; 2025Q1: 4,939 shares; 2025Q2: 5,472 shares; 2025Q3: 5,702 shares; 2025Q4: 5,445 shares; 2026Q1: 5,161 shares; 2026Q2: 5,469 shares 5,469$642K0.17%+308Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,710 shares 3,710$634K0.17%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,158 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,107 shares; 2026Q1: 1,103 shares; 2026Q2: 1,085 shares 1,085$630K0.17%-18Timeline
HBNCHORIZON BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,839 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,276 shares; 2026Q2: 31,276 shares 31,276$625K0.17%0Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,070 shares; 2025Q1: 15,074 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,113 shares; 2026Q2: 10,523 shares 10,523$621K0.17%-590Timeline
VTWOVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,435 shares; 2025Q1: 13,687 shares; 2025Q2: 14,825 shares; 2025Q3: 18,135 shares; 2025Q4: 6,485 shares; 2026Q1: 5,789 shares; 2026Q2: 4,910 shares 4,910$596K0.16%-879Timeline
LTPZPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,769 shares; 2024Q4: 29,529 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,362 shares 11,362$575K0.16%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,221 shares; 2024Q4: 1,848 shares; 2025Q1: 2,042 shares; 2025Q2: 1,909 shares; 2025Q3: 1,842 shares; 2025Q4: 1,374 shares; 2026Q1: 1,338 shares; 2026Q2: 1,378 shares 1,378$573K0.15%+40Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,491 shares; 2025Q3: 2,171 shares; 2025Q4: 1,206 shares; 2026Q1: 1,049 shares; 2026Q2: 6,562 shares 6,562$565K0.15%+5,513Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,616 shares; 2024Q4: 1,211 shares; 2025Q1: 1,017 shares; 2025Q2: 1,007 shares; 2025Q3: 914 shares; 2025Q4: 1,544 shares; 2026Q1: 1,423 shares; 2026Q2: 1,532 shares 1,532$540K0.15%+109Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,540 shares; 2024Q4: 1,421 shares; 2025Q1: 1,407 shares; 2025Q2: 1,718 shares; 2025Q3: 1,810 shares; 2025Q4: 1,782 shares; 2026Q1: 1,717 shares; 2026Q2: 1,565 shares 1,565$512K0.14%-152Timeline
ZROZPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,589 shares; 2024Q4: 13,783 shares; 2025Q1: 4,081 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,991 shares 7,991$512K0.14%newTimeline
SPYCSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,486 shares; 2025Q3: 20,471 shares; 2025Q4: 12,310 shares; 2026Q1: 11,269 shares; 2026Q2: 11,039 shares 11,039$504K0.14%-230Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,921 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,603 shares 3,603$503K0.14%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,363 shares; 2024Q4: 1,195 shares; 2025Q1: 925 shares; 2025Q2: 976 shares; 2025Q3: 1,062 shares; 2025Q4: 901 shares; 2026Q1: 899 shares; 2026Q2: 1,004 shares 1,004$502K0.14%+105Timeline
SPLSPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,572 shares; 2026Q2: 9,206 shares 9,206$500K0.13%-366Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 885 shares; 2024Q4: 1,209 shares; 2025Q1: 1,138 shares; 2025Q2: 1,070 shares; 2025Q3: 1,015 shares; 2025Q4: 420 shares; 2026Q1: 340 shares; 2026Q2: 249 shares 249$495K0.13%-91Timeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,302 shares; 2025Q2: 1,302 shares; 2025Q3: 1,302 shares; 2025Q4: 1,302 shares; 2026Q1: 1,302 shares; 2026Q2: 1,302 shares 1,302$490K0.13%0Timeline
PAYHELEVATION SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,174 shares; 2026Q2: 19,469 shares 19,469$482K0.13%-705Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,156 shares; 2025Q1: 2,951 shares; 2025Q2: 3,193 shares; 2025Q3: 3,257 shares; 2025Q4: 3,319 shares; 2026Q1: 3,287 shares; 2026Q2: 4,018 shares 4,018$455K0.12%+731Timeline
WDIVSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,191 shares; 2024Q4: 40,174 shares; 2025Q1: 39,188 shares; 2025Q2: 35,281 shares; 2025Q3: 30,294 shares; 2025Q4: 9,319 shares; 2026Q1: 6,520 shares; 2026Q2: 5,667 shares 5,667$453K0.12%-853Timeline
ONEHELEVATION SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,530 shares; 2026Q2: 18,106 shares 18,106$447K0.12%-424Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,313 shares; 2025Q1: 1,099 shares; 2025Q2: 2,664 shares; 2025Q3: 2,608 shares; 2025Q4: 2,321 shares; 2026Q1: 2,008 shares; 2026Q2: 1,988 shares 1,988$445K0.12%-20Timeline
FGDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,468 shares; 2024Q4: 109,409 shares; 2025Q1: 107,425 shares; 2025Q2: 93,417 shares; 2025Q3: 76,924 shares; 2025Q4: 23,670 shares; 2026Q1: 16,069 shares; 2026Q2: 13,833 shares 13,833$443K0.12%-2,236Timeline
SONSONOCO PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,191 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,140 shares; 2025Q2: 8,198 shares; 2025Q3: 8,327 shares; 2025Q4: 7,961 shares; 2026Q1: 7,877 shares; 2026Q2: 7,853 shares 7,853$443K0.12%-24Timeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,866 shares; 2025Q1: 18,981 shares; 2025Q2: 17,238 shares; 2025Q3: 13,503 shares; 2025Q4: 5,400 shares; 2026Q1: 4,771 shares; 2026Q2: 4,965 shares 4,965$442K0.12%+194Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,115 shares; 2025Q4: 22,389 shares; 2026Q1: 5,130 shares; 2026Q2: 5,388 shares 5,388$428K0.12%+258Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,617 shares; 2024Q4: 521 shares; 2025Q1: 661 shares; 2025Q2: 766 shares; 2025Q3: 716 shares; 2025Q4: 340 shares; 2026Q1: 316 shares; 2026Q2: 346 shares 346$415K0.11%+30Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,156 shares; 2025Q3: 4,132 shares; 2025Q4: 4,206 shares; 2026Q1: 4,240 shares; 2026Q2: 4,265 shares 4,265$408K0.11%+25Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,038 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,428 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,258 shares; 2026Q2: 935 shares 935$403K0.11%-323Timeline
BBSGXSTERLING CAP FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,246 shares; 2026Q2: 15,756 shares 15,756$394K0.11%-1,490Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,393 shares; 2024Q4: 4,861 shares; 2025Q1: 4,544 shares; 2025Q2: 4,291 shares; 2025Q3: 4,065 shares; 2025Q4: 1,742 shares; 2026Q1: 1,365 shares; 2026Q2: 936 shares 936$381K0.1%-429Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,832 shares; 2024Q4: 3,165 shares; 2025Q1: 2,754 shares; 2025Q2: 2,276 shares; 2025Q3: 2,267 shares; 2025Q4: 2,105 shares; 2026Q1: 2,075 shares; 2026Q2: 2,291 shares 2,291$380K0.1%+216Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,705 shares; 2025Q1: 3,717 shares; 2025Q2: 3,788 shares; 2025Q3: 3,791 shares; 2025Q4: 3,621 shares; 2026Q1: 3,624 shares; 2026Q2: 3,656 shares 3,656$374K0.1%+32Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,391 shares; 2025Q1: 2,385 shares; 2025Q2: 2,182 shares; 2025Q3: 2,022 shares; 2025Q4: 1,945 shares; 2026Q1: 2,543 shares; 2026Q2: 2,514 shares 2,514$373K0.1%-29Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,656 shares; 2024Q4: 1,338 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,715 shares; 2025Q3: 2,145 shares; 2025Q4: 1,948 shares; 2026Q1: 1,878 shares; 2026Q2: 1,999 shares 1,999$369K0.1%+121Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,830 shares; 2025Q1: 12,314 shares; 2025Q2: 11,106 shares; 2025Q3: 5,541 shares; 2025Q4: 2,247 shares; 2026Q1: 5,239 shares; 2026Q2: 2,484 shares 2,484$364K0.1%-2,755Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,797 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,292 shares; 2025Q4: 1,201 shares; 2026Q1: 1,238 shares; 2026Q2: 1,417 shares 1,417$360K0.1%+179Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,005 shares; 2024Q4: 2,367 shares; 2025Q1: 2,080 shares; 2025Q2: 1,983 shares; 2025Q3: 1,791 shares; 2025Q4: 1,468 shares; 2026Q1: 1,384 shares; 2026Q2: 1,427 shares 1,427$359K0.1%+43Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,099 shares; 2025Q1: 2,050 shares; 2025Q2: 2,013 shares; 2025Q3: 2,098 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,256 shares; 2026Q2: 1,282 shares 1,282$349K0.09%+26Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 365 shares; 2024Q4: 371 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,778 shares 2,778$332K0.09%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,173 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 683 shares; 2025Q2: 786 shares; 2025Q3: 834 shares; 2025Q4: 829 shares; 2026Q1: 779 shares; 2026Q2: 1,206 shares 1,206$326K0.09%+427Timeline
FBCGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,186 shares; 2026Q2: 5,212 shares 5,212$324K0.09%+26Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,485 shares; 2025Q3: 4,387 shares; 2025Q4: 2,447 shares; 2026Q1: 2,444 shares; 2026Q2: 2,175 shares 2,175$318K0.09%-269Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,485 shares; 2024Q4: 2,548 shares; 2025Q1: 2,547 shares; 2025Q2: 2,577 shares; 2025Q3: 3,064 shares; 2025Q4: 3,762 shares; 2026Q1: 2,446 shares; 2026Q2: 2,666 shares 2,666$317K0.09%+220Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,740 shares; 2025Q1: 16,786 shares; 2025Q2: 15,808 shares; 2025Q3: 13,948 shares; 2025Q4: 4,700 shares; 2026Q1: 3,778 shares; 2026Q2: 3,628 shares 3,628$314K0.08%-150Timeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,190 shares; 2026Q1: 3,217 shares; 2026Q2: 3,288 shares 3,288$311K0.08%+71Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,707 shares; 2024Q4: 467 shares; 2025Q1: 428 shares; 2025Q2: 436 shares; 2025Q3: 394 shares; 2025Q4: 322 shares; 2026Q1: 292 shares; 2026Q2: 301 shares 301$304K0.08%+9Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,628 shares; 2024Q4: 4,936 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,164 shares; 2025Q3: 11,782 shares; 2025Q4: 5,776 shares; 2026Q1: 5,499 shares; 2026Q2: 5,311 shares 5,311$303K0.08%-188Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,002 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,212 shares; 2026Q2: 1,007 shares 1,007$300K0.08%-205Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,078 shares; 2025Q1: 3,806 shares; 2025Q2: 3,549 shares; 2025Q3: 3,115 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 808 shares; 2026Q2: 569 shares 569$300K0.08%-239Timeline
VGLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,355 shares; 2024Q4: 31,316 shares; 2025Q1: 30,026 shares; 2025Q2: 23,517 shares; 2025Q3: 20,849 shares; 2025Q4: 6,499 shares; 2026Q1: 5,607 shares; 2026Q2: 5,097 shares 5,097$281K0.08%-510Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,302 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,426 shares 3,426$278K0.08%newTimeline
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,369 shares; 2025Q2: 39,021 shares; 2025Q3: 38,163 shares; 2025Q4: 29,005 shares; 2026Q1: 27,216 shares; 2026Q2: 27,579 shares 27,579$277K0.07%+363Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,750 shares; 2025Q1: 7,538 shares; 2025Q2: 3,173 shares; 2025Q3: 3,798 shares; 2025Q4: 3,434 shares; 2026Q1: 3,188 shares; 2026Q2: 2,838 shares 2,838$274K0.07%-350Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,429 shares; 2025Q3: 2,324 shares; 2025Q4: 2,373 shares; 2026Q1: 2,770 shares; 2026Q2: 2,428 shares 2,428$273K0.07%-342Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 917 shares; 2025Q1: 661 shares; 2025Q2: 710 shares; 2025Q3: 619 shares; 2025Q4: 620 shares; 2026Q1: 657 shares; 2026Q2: 651 shares 651$266K0.07%-6Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,105 shares; 2024Q4: 647 shares; 2025Q1: 618 shares; 2025Q2: 867 shares; 2025Q3: 715 shares; 2025Q4: 677 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 774 shares 774$266K0.07%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 603 shares 603$261K0.07%newTimeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 184 shares 184$250K0.07%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,270 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 703 shares; 2026Q2: 555 shares 555$236K0.06%-148Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,220 shares; 2024Q4: 635 shares; 2025Q1: 536 shares; 2025Q2: 590 shares; 2025Q3: 595 shares; 2025Q4: 559 shares; 2026Q1: 551 shares; 2026Q2: 456 shares 456$229K0.06%-95Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,044 shares; 2026Q2: 1,045 shares 1,045$228K0.06%+1Timeline
AGEMABRDN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,794 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,610 shares 4,610$228K0.06%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,197 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,675 shares; 2026Q2: 1,490 shares 1,490$226K0.06%-185Timeline
IHAKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,706 shares 3,706$225K0.06%newTimeline
THQABRDN HEALTHCARE OPPORTUNITIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$225K0.06%0Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,345 shares 2,345$223K0.06%newTimeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 543 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 657 shares 657$222K0.06%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 459 shares 459$219K0.06%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,972 shares; 2024Q4: 2,043 shares; 2025Q1: 2,264 shares; 2025Q2: 2,205 shares; 2025Q3: 2,015 shares; 2025Q4: 1,945 shares; 2026Q1: 1,811 shares; 2026Q2: 1,476 shares 1,476$216K0.06%-335Timeline
DFAUDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 123,121 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,568 shares; 2025Q4: 5,333 shares; 2026Q1: 4,582 shares; 2026Q2: 4,139 shares 4,139$214K0.06%-443Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,532 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,611 shares; 2026Q2: 4,956 shares 4,956$210K0.06%+345Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,832 shares; 2024Q4: 1,287 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,490 shares; 2025Q4: 1,411 shares; 2026Q1: 1,453 shares; 2026Q2: 1,420 shares 1,420$208K0.06%-33Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,698 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,979 shares; 2025Q3: 11,953 shares; 2025Q4: 15,340 shares; 2026Q1: 15,314 shares; 2026Q2: 15,398 shares 15,398$207K0.06%+84Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,321 shares; 2025Q1: 10,634 shares; 2025Q2: 9,958 shares; 2025Q3: 9,335 shares; 2025Q4: 4,024 shares; 2026Q1: 3,068 shares; 2026Q2: 1,813 shares 1,813$207K0.06%-1,255Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,655 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 363 shares; 2025Q3: 384 shares; 2025Q4: 393 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 400 shares 400$206K0.06%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,517 shares; 2025Q1: 1,435 shares; 2025Q2: 1,343 shares; 2025Q3: 1,631 shares; 2025Q4: 695 shares; 2026Q1: 637 shares; 2026Q2: 451 shares 451$201K0.05%-186Timeline
PRPLPURPLE INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 82,832 shares 82,832$29.6K0.01%-17,168Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SIXOAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST184,579$6.24Mshares
QUALISHARES TR24,560$4.71Mshares
OCTWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST106,592$4.1Mshares
SEPWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST118,350$3.74Mshares
JULWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST81,235$3.15Mshares
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR109,769$2.72Mshares
DECUAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST89,960$2.39Mshares
MASIMASIMO CORP5,337$949Kshares
JANZELEVATION SERIES TRUST25,495$937Kshares
DECZELEVATION SERIES TRUST24,037$933Kshares
AUGZELEVATION SERIES TRUST22,934$932Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP3,674$623Kshares
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORP3,161$597Kshares
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR23,132$593Kshares
GPCGENUINE PARTS CO4,807$508Kshares
JULUAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST17,504$500Kshares
OCTZELEVATION SERIES TRUST11,072$455Kshares
SPUCSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN9,570$423Kshares
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC516$363Kshares
WEXWEX INC2,140$328Kshares
SHVISHARES TR2,774$306Kshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR4,382$299Kshares
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS1,805$267Kshares
TAT&T INC9,119$264Kshares
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC6,360$257Kshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC1,672$245Kshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC1,368$240Kshares
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATION699$230Kshares
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS2,662$220Kshares
MPCMARATHON PETE CORP892$218Kshares
IAUMISHARES GOLD TRUST MICRO4,605$215Kshares
HYGISHARES TR2,701$215Kshares
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS3,644$213Kshares
IUSVISHARES TR2,022$207Kshares
EDIVSPDR INDEX SHS FDS5,112$202Kshares
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN1,032$202Kshares
LRMRLARIMAR THERAPEUTICS INC12,154$54.7Kshares
RRRICHTECH ROBOTICS INC10,282$21.5Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001964810-26-000008 base2026-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001964810-26-000008 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001964810-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001964810-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001964810-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-003968 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002267 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000378 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-004941 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002862 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002126 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-24-000493 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-24-000332 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-000059 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003772 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002594 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-001706 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000685 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set