Skip to content

B&D White Capital Company, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1752523, Lakeway, TX

B&D White Capital Company, LLC reported $808,787,047 across 74 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 62.8% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001804

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$809M
Holdings
74
Top 10 weight
62.8%
New
12
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AVLVadded+345,821$27.9M
DFEVadded+519,119$18.6M
AVDVadded+109,538$10.9M
AVUVadded+70,485$7.79M
AVEMadded+94,012$7.58M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SCHGreduced-609,488-$17.8M
IVVreduced-26,572-$17.4M
VUGreduced-37,817-$16.5M
GARPexited-203,048-$13.8M
ILCGreduced-133,844-$12.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001804, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $808,787,047, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,335 shares; 2024Q4: 5,428 shares; 2025Q1: 404,775 shares; 2025Q2: 511,856 shares; 2025Q3: 619,144 shares; 2025Q4: 704,945 shares; 2026Q1: 737,383 shares 737,383$154M18.99%+32,438Timeline
AVUSAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 487,825 shares; 2024Q4: 605,176 shares; 2025Q1: 871,830 shares; 2025Q2: 363,535 shares; 2025Q3: 553,467 shares; 2025Q4: 750,556 shares; 2026Q1: 732,440 shares 732,440$81.4M10.07%-18,116Timeline
AVLVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,342 shares; 2024Q4: 176,748 shares; 2025Q1: 323,644 shares; 2025Q2: 81,028 shares; 2025Q3: 106,891 shares; 2025Q4: 474,291 shares; 2026Q1: 820,112 shares 820,112$66.1M8.17%+345,821Timeline
ILCGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 348,695 shares; 2025Q3: 485,997 shares; 2025Q4: 481,278 shares; 2026Q1: 347,434 shares 347,434$33.2M4.1%-133,844Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 739,089 shares; 2025Q3: 869,540 shares; 2025Q4: 875,107 shares; 2026Q1: 847,888 shares 847,888$32.9M4.07%-27,219Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 117,150 shares; 2025Q3: 117,171 shares; 2025Q4: 102,654 shares; 2026Q1: 100,649 shares 100,649$32.3M3.99%-2,005Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 69,461 shares; 2025Q3: 75,050 shares; 2025Q4: 75,018 shares; 2026Q1: 74,084 shares 74,084$31.6M3.91%-934Timeline
AVIVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,583 shares; 2024Q4: 43,934 shares; 2025Q1: 137,943 shares; 2025Q2: 283,748 shares; 2025Q3: 306,543 shares; 2025Q4: 371,757 shares; 2026Q1: 359,416 shares 359,416$26.9M3.33%-12,341Timeline
AVDEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,489 shares; 2024Q4: 75,492 shares; 2025Q1: 238,790 shares; 2025Q2: 238,106 shares; 2025Q3: 235,268 shares; 2025Q4: 278,756 shares; 2026Q1: 307,612 shares 307,612$26.1M3.23%+28,856Timeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,378 shares; 2024Q4: 14,928 shares; 2025Q1: 50,968 shares; 2025Q2: 103,662 shares; 2025Q3: 97,441 shares; 2025Q4: 128,736 shares; 2026Q1: 238,274 shares 238,274$23.8M2.94%+109,538Timeline
DFEVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 68,591 shares; 2026Q1: 587,710 shares 587,710$21M2.6%+519,119Timeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,635 shares; 2024Q4: 35,464 shares; 2025Q1: 112,861 shares; 2025Q2: 108,254 shares; 2025Q3: 106,413 shares; 2025Q4: 164,627 shares; 2026Q1: 258,639 shares 258,639$20.8M2.58%+94,012Timeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 269,713 shares; 2025Q2: 229,597 shares; 2025Q3: 259,469 shares; 2025Q4: 257,183 shares; 2026Q1: 326,700 shares 326,700$17.2M2.13%+69,517Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,430 shares; 2024Q4: 105,238 shares; 2025Q1: 122,869 shares; 2025Q2: 102,168 shares; 2025Q3: 116,940 shares; 2025Q4: 102,607 shares; 2026Q1: 66,498 shares 66,498$15.8M1.95%-36,109Timeline
DFAXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 310,840 shares; 2025Q2: 326,272 shares; 2025Q3: 326,172 shares; 2025Q4: 327,992 shares; 2026Q1: 425,376 shares 425,376$14.5M1.79%+97,384Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,034 shares; 2024Q4: 134,043 shares; 2025Q1: 171,338 shares; 2025Q2: 20,479 shares; 2025Q3: 25,196 shares; 2025Q4: 59,119 shares; 2026Q1: 129,604 shares 129,604$14.3M1.77%+70,485Timeline
AVESAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,879 shares; 2024Q4: 29,226 shares; 2025Q1: 95,952 shares; 2025Q2: 192,264 shares; 2025Q3: 191,045 shares; 2025Q4: 299,158 shares; 2026Q1: 230,797 shares 230,797$13.8M1.71%-68,361Timeline
DFICDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 313,262 shares; 2025Q3: 321,285 shares; 2025Q4: 335,989 shares; 2026Q1: 381,045 shares 381,045$13.5M1.67%+45,056Timeline
DFASDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,416 shares; 2025Q3: 150,416 shares; 2025Q4: 156,385 shares; 2026Q1: 186,312 shares 186,312$13.3M1.64%+29,927Timeline
DFAIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,211 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 335,113 shares; 2025Q2: 260,145 shares; 2025Q3: 259,058 shares; 2025Q4: 280,056 shares; 2026Q1: 276,678 shares 276,678$10.8M1.33%-3,378Timeline
DCORDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 131,005 shares; 2025Q3: 149,726 shares; 2025Q4: 150,023 shares; 2026Q1: 140,042 shares 140,042$10.1M1.25%-9,981Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,259 shares; 2024Q4: 3,272 shares; 2025Q1: 11,123 shares; 2025Q2: 15,349 shares; 2025Q3: 15,225 shares; 2025Q4: 15,200 shares; 2026Q1: 16,415 shares 16,415$9.47M1.17%+1,215Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 261,868 shares; 2025Q2: 115,062 shares; 2025Q3: 115,020 shares; 2025Q4: 116,505 shares; 2026Q1: 121,428 shares 121,428$9.36M1.16%+4,923Timeline
AVSCAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,128 shares; 2024Q4: 74,836 shares; 2025Q1: 164,209 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 101,366 shares; 2026Q1: 140,853 shares 140,853$8.78M1.08%+39,487Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 248,465 shares; 2024Q4: 1,211,909 shares; 2025Q1: 1,618,148 shares; 2025Q2: 588,337 shares; 2025Q3: 996,403 shares; 2025Q4: 898,289 shares; 2026Q1: 288,801 shares 288,801$8.41M1.04%-609,488Timeline
DFEMDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 130,143 shares; 2025Q3: 130,199 shares; 2025Q4: 214,023 shares; 2026Q1: 242,203 shares 242,203$8.37M1.03%+28,180Timeline
AVMVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,555 shares; 2026Q1: 110,488 shares 110,488$8.2M1.01%+88,933Timeline
AVIGAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,448 shares; 2024Q4: 107,863 shares; 2025Q1: 126,670 shares; 2025Q2: 128,882 shares; 2025Q3: 133,243 shares; 2025Q4: 136,100 shares; 2026Q1: 140,692 shares 140,692$5.84M0.72%+4,592Timeline
DFSVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 157,148 shares; 2026Q1: 165,274 shares 165,274$5.79M0.72%+8,126Timeline
DFATDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,428 shares; 2025Q3: 9,428 shares; 2025Q4: 96,226 shares; 2026Q1: 78,515 shares 78,515$4.9M0.61%-17,711Timeline
ONEQFIDELITY COMWLTH TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,030 shares; 2024Q4: 51,096 shares; 2025Q1: 51,160 shares; 2025Q2: 51,235 shares; 2025Q3: 53,280 shares; 2025Q4: 53,318 shares; 2026Q1: 53,508 shares 53,508$4.54M0.56%+190Timeline
AVNMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 121,930 shares; 2025Q1: 137,506 shares; 2025Q2: 137,774 shares; 2025Q3: 139,506 shares; 2025Q4: 139,865 shares; 2026Q1: 55,743 shares 55,743$4.25M0.52%-84,122Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,631 shares; 2025Q4: 32,955 shares; 2026Q1: 6,383 shares 6,383$4.17M0.52%-26,572Timeline
AVGVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,698 shares; 2025Q3: 51,228 shares; 2025Q4: 51,228 shares; 2026Q1: 51,228 shares 51,228$3.97M0.49%0Timeline
AVGEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,214 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,546 shares; 2025Q3: 45,161 shares; 2025Q4: 45,162 shares; 2026Q1: 43,782 shares 43,782$3.85M0.48%-1,380Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,975 shares; 2024Q4: 68,815 shares; 2025Q1: 82,781 shares; 2025Q2: 22,871 shares; 2025Q3: 54,115 shares; 2025Q4: 46,259 shares; 2026Q1: 8,442 shares 8,442$3.69M0.46%-37,817Timeline
AVSFAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,963 shares; 2024Q4: 45,717 shares; 2025Q1: 54,577 shares; 2025Q2: 55,404 shares; 2025Q3: 57,060 shares; 2025Q4: 60,280 shares; 2026Q1: 63,003 shares 63,003$2.95M0.36%+2,723Timeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,594 shares; 2025Q4: 30,765 shares; 2026Q1: 30,765 shares 30,765$2.57M0.32%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,993 shares; 2024Q4: 30,588 shares; 2025Q1: 10,090 shares; 2025Q2: 19,795 shares; 2025Q3: 12,895 shares; 2025Q4: 7,275 shares; 2026Q1: 9,913 shares 9,913$2.52M0.31%+2,638Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,020 shares; 2025Q4: 12,020 shares; 2026Q1: 11,691 shares 11,691$2.47M0.31%-329Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 387,377 shares; 2024Q4: 387,316 shares; 2025Q1: 2,917 shares; 2025Q2: 2,917 shares; 2025Q3: 2,922 shares; 2025Q4: 2,917 shares; 2026Q1: 3,752 shares 3,752$2.44M0.3%+835Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,500 shares 23,500$2.41M0.3%newTimeline
QTECFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,147 shares; 2024Q4: 11,146 shares; 2025Q1: 11,147 shares; 2025Q2: 11,147 shares; 2025Q3: 11,147 shares; 2025Q4: 11,147 shares; 2026Q1: 11,147 shares 11,147$2.41M0.3%0Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,691 shares; 2025Q4: 24,691 shares; 2026Q1: 24,691 shares 24,691$2.4M0.3%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,266 shares 6,266$2.12M0.26%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,706 shares; 2024Q4: 2,328 shares; 2025Q1: 6,120 shares; 2025Q2: 520 shares; 2025Q3: 649 shares; 2025Q4: 5,999 shares; 2026Q1: 5,237 shares 5,237$1.94M0.24%-762Timeline
AVREAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,681 shares; 2025Q3: 16,574 shares; 2025Q4: 35,117 shares; 2026Q1: 40,331 shares 40,331$1.78M0.22%+5,214Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,113 shares; 2025Q4: 24,839 shares; 2026Q1: 24,447 shares 24,447$1.71M0.21%-392Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,400 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 27,369 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,800 shares 11,800$1.52M0.19%newTimeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,730 shares; 2025Q4: 5,197 shares; 2026Q1: 5,212 shares 5,212$1.5M0.19%+15Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,186 shares; 2025Q4: 23,186 shares; 2026Q1: 23,186 shares 23,186$1.32M0.16%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,719 shares; 2025Q4: 1,708 shares; 2026Q1: 2,013 shares 2,013$1.2M0.15%+305Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 922 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,327 shares; 2026Q1: 2,848 shares 2,848$937K0.12%-6,479Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 577 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,569 shares 1,569$898K0.11%newTimeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,100 shares 6,100$701K0.09%newTimeline
AVMCAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,169 shares; 2026Q1: 8,588 shares 8,588$620K0.08%+2,419Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 872 shares; 2025Q4: 672 shares; 2026Q1: 600 shares 600$552K0.07%-72Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,545 shares; 2025Q4: 9,838 shares; 2026Q1: 7,429 shares 7,429$476K0.06%-2,409Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,100 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares 1,700$370K0.05%newTimeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,305 shares 2,305$353K0.04%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,900 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares 2,200$353K0.04%newTimeline
AVDSAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,814 shares; 2026Q1: 4,838 shares 4,838$348K0.04%+1,024Timeline
AVEEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,932 shares; 2026Q1: 5,463 shares 5,463$347K0.04%+531Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,035 shares; 2026Q1: 1,009 shares 1,009$341K0.04%-26Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,900 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,405 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,773 shares; 2025Q4: 4,873 shares; 2026Q1: 1,869 shares 1,869$326K0.04%-3,004Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,950 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares 1,600$299K0.04%newTimeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,900 shares; 2025Q4: 4,900 shares; 2026Q1: 4,900 shares 4,900$270K0.03%0Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,223 shares; 2024Q4: 2,909 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,829 shares 1,829$268K0.03%newTimeline
AIQGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,466 shares; 2024Q4: 5,466 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,467 shares; 2025Q3: 5,473 shares; 2025Q4: 5,474 shares; 2026Q1: 5,478 shares 5,478$256K0.03%+4Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,929 shares; 2024Q4: 9,417 shares; 2025Q1: 19,032 shares; 2025Q2: 8,523 shares; 2025Q3: 8,224 shares; 2025Q4: 1,718 shares; 2026Q1: 520 shares 520$249K0.03%-1,198Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,980 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,380 shares 1,380$234K0.03%newTimeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,310 shares 2,310$223K0.03%newTimeline
DFCFDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,150 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,211 shares; 2026Q1: 5,211 shares 5,211$220K0.03%0Timeline
CRD-ACRAWFORD & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,848 shares; 2025Q2: 21,848 shares; 2025Q3: 21,848 shares; 2025Q4: 21,848 shares; 2026Q1: 21,848 shares 21,848$218K0.03%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GARPISHARES TR203,048$13.8Mshares
FELGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST275,092$11.5Mshares
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL14$10.6Mshares
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUST117,415$7.14Mshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP9,300$4.5Mshares
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDS3,339$861Kshares
AVNVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR9,507$711Kshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION690$595Kshares
QQQEDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST4,202$430Kshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO1,870$268Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001804 base2026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set