Skip to content

AXQ CAPITAL, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1916908, JERSEY CITY, NJ

AXQ CAPITAL, LP reported $261,039,340 across 550 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 6.83% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-25-003063

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$261M
Holdings
550
Top 10 weight
6.83%
New
329
Sold out
326

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DOVnew+11,844$1.98M
EOGnew+14,270$1.6M
PRUnew+14,978$1.55M
GILDnew+13,757$1.53M
EQHnew+28,791$1.46M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CCLexited-86,460-$2.43M
TMOexited-5,591-$2.27M
ABBVreduced-8,845-$2.05M
NVDAreduced-10,302-$1.92M
STZexited-10,745-$1.75M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-25-003063, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $261,039,340, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LRMRLARIMAR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,578 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,853 shares; 2025Q3: 37,771 shares 37,771$122K0.05%+17,918Timeline
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 46,367 shares 46,367$122K0.05%newTimeline
SEMRSEMRUSH HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,781 shares 16,781$119K0.05%newTimeline
HPKHIGHPEAK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,523 shares 16,523$117K0.04%newTimeline
TALOTALOS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,123 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,129 shares 12,129$116K0.04%newTimeline
ASTRIA THERAPEUTICS INCASTRIA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,299 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,823 shares 15,823$115K0.04%new
DAWNDAY ONE BIOPHARMACEUTICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,125 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,030 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,306 shares 16,306$115K0.04%newTimeline
PDYNPALLADYNE AI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,348 shares 13,348$115K0.04%newTimeline
LAZRQLUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC. COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,013 shares 60,013$115K0.04%newTimeline
MASS908 DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,165 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,045 shares 13,045$114K0.04%newTimeline
TNGXTANGO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,468 shares 13,468$113K0.04%newTimeline
FDMT4D MOLECULAR THERAPEUTICS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,753 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,879 shares 12,879$112K0.04%newTimeline
FLWS1 800 FLOWERS COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,625 shares 23,625$109K0.04%newTimeline
OECORION S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,863 shares; 2025Q3: 14,337 shares 14,337$109K0.04%+2,474Timeline
ESPRESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,930 shares 38,930$103K0.04%newTimeline
WESTWESTROCK COFFEE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,923 shares 20,923$102K0.04%newTimeline
TTGTTECHTARGET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,332 shares 17,332$101K0.04%newTimeline
LXEOLEXEO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,475 shares; 2025Q3: 14,921 shares 14,921$99.1K0.04%+2,446Timeline
LDILOANDEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,308 shares 31,308$96.1K0.04%newTimeline
BLZEBACKBLAZE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,322 shares 10,322$95.8K0.04%newTimeline
ARQARQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,374 shares 13,374$95.8K0.04%newTimeline
MCWMISTER CAR WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,062 shares 17,062$90.9K0.03%newTimeline
ANNXANNEXON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,117 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,867 shares 27,867$85K0.03%newTimeline
BLMNBLOOMIN BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,515 shares; 2025Q2: 14,233 shares; 2025Q3: 11,700 shares 11,700$83.9K0.03%-2,533Timeline
MYGNMYRIAD GENETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,448 shares 11,448$82.8K0.03%newTimeline
CODICOMPASS DIVERSIFIEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,962 shares; 2025Q3: 12,479 shares 12,479$82.6K0.03%-17,483Timeline
ALMSALUMIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,452 shares 19,452$77.6K0.03%newTimeline
MRVIMARAVAI LIFESCIENCES HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,391 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,859 shares 26,859$77.1K0.03%newTimeline
ALTALTIMMUNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,495 shares; 2024Q4: 12,388 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,282 shares; 2025Q3: 20,435 shares 20,435$77K0.03%-20,847Timeline
HOSHORNBECK OFFSHORE SERVICES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,691 shares 11,691$76.7K0.03%newTimeline
BFLYBUTTERFLY NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,505 shares 38,505$74.3K0.03%newTimeline
TET1 ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,338 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,777 shares 31,777$69.3K0.03%newTimeline
CRMLCRITICAL METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,050 shares 11,050$68.7K0.03%newTimeline
ULCCFRONTIER GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,360 shares 15,360$67.8K0.03%newTimeline
WEAVWEAVE COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,576 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,048 shares 10,048$67.1K0.03%newTimeline
TRDAENTRADA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,570 shares 11,570$67.1K0.03%newTimeline
KROKRONOS WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,596 shares 11,596$66.6K0.03%newTimeline
SANASANA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,226 shares 18,226$64.7K0.02%-38,774Timeline
RGPRESOURCES CONNECTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,074 shares 12,074$61K0.02%newTimeline
AIOTPOWERFLEET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,706 shares; 2025Q2: 91,165 shares; 2025Q3: 11,519 shares 11,519$60.4K0.02%-79,646Timeline
RZLVREZOLVE AI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,918 shares 10,918$54.4K0.02%newTimeline
EVEXEVE HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,721 shares; 2025Q3: 14,211 shares 14,211$54.1K0.02%+3,490Timeline
HCATHEALTH CATALYST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,059 shares 18,059$51.5K0.02%newTimeline
ACDCPROFRAC HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,944 shares 12,944$47.9K0.02%newTimeline
SLQTSELECTQUOTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,323 shares 21,323$41.8K0.02%newTimeline
CATXPERSPECTIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,480 shares; 2025Q3: 10,268 shares 10,268$35.2K0.01%-10,212Timeline
WTIW & T OFFSHORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,467 shares 15,467$28.1K0.01%newTimeline
ACRSACLARIS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,969 shares 13,969$26.5K0.01%newTimeline
HYLNHYLIION HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,434 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,239 shares 10,239$20.2K0.01%newTimeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,428 shares 10,428$19.7K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 326. All 326

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CCLCARNIVAL CORP86,460$2.43Mshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC5,591$2.27Mshares
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC10,745$1.75Mshares
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORP18,708$1.7Mshares
RHIROBERT HALF INC.40,431$1.66Mshares
CGNXCOGNEX CORP52,267$1.66Mshares
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL3,369$1.64Mshares
SEICSEI INVTS CO17,934$1.61Mshares
AESAES CORP152,072$1.6Mshares
EQTEQT CORP27,222$1.59Mshares
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C73,748$1.51Mshares
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIAL22,221$1.48Mshares
CLXCLOROX CO DEL12,015$1.44Mshares
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INC19,929$1.43Mshares
WMTWALMART INC14,567$1.42Mshares
CHHCHOICE HOTELS INTL INC11,220$1.42Mshares
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC25,757$1.38Mshares
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC3,060$1.29Mshares
MDUMDU RES GROUP INC75,891$1.27Mshares
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INC26,956$1.25Mshares
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC13,488$1.22Mshares
GWWWW GRAINGER INC1,130$1.18Mshares
KVUEKENVUE INC55,934$1.17Mshares
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC101,061$1.16Mshares
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL3,888$1.12Mshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC2,751$1.11Mshares
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INC46,682$1.09Mshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC3,493$1.09Mshares
YUMYUM BRANDS INC7,335$1.09Mshares
HUMHUMANA INC4,365$1.07Mshares
HALHALLIBURTON CO51,287$1.05Mshares
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC9,015$1.03Mshares
CBRECBRE GROUP INC7,303$1.02Mshares
INTCINTEL CORP45,421$1.02Mshares
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC4,996$987Kshares
EPAMEPAM SYS INC5,519$976Kshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO7,676$952Kshares
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INC13,327$946Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP4,267$933Kshares
TPGTPG INC17,449$915Kshares
HEIHEICO CORP NEW2,790$915Kshares
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY CO59,834$915Kshares
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INC3,819$883Kshares
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR8,451$880Kshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC4,297$879Kshares
GOOGALPHABET INC4,915$872Kshares
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC5,280$865Kshares
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC9,890$862Kshares
KMXCARMAX INC12,783$859Kshares
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION11,654$853Kshares
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INC8,372$846Kshares
ASAMER SPORTS INC21,808$845Kshares
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMER4,315$813Kshares
VRTSVIRTUS INVT PARTNERS INC4,415$801Kshares
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED44,387$786Kshares
CBCHUBB LIMITED2,698$782Kshares
JBLJABIL INC3,579$781Kshares
WABWABTEC3,631$760Kshares
AAALCOA CORP25,561$754Kshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW20,484$731Kshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC2,963$722Kshares
METMETLIFE INC8,870$713Kshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION720$713Kshares
AFLAFLAC INC6,603$696Kshares
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATION5,125$695Kshares
MPMP MATERIALS CORP20,860$694Kshares
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE I8,689$694Kshares
KEYKEYCORP39,680$691Kshares
DANDANA INC40,273$691Kshares
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC12,175$669Kshares
FAFFIRST AMERN FINL CORP10,880$668Kshares
ECLECOLAB INC2,396$646Kshares
CWENCLEARWAY ENERGY INC19,919$637Kshares
WTWISDOMTREE INC54,955$633Kshares
ARWARROW ELECTRS INC4,946$630Kshares
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC8,035$627Kshares
WENWENDYS CO54,788$626Kshares
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC4,333$615Kshares
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORP2,372$607Kshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC1,560$606Kshares
FCNFTI CONSULTING INC3,688$596Kshares
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INC27,759$595Kshares
PROPROS Holdings Inc37,941$594Kshares
EFOREVERFORTH INC11,820$590Kshares
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATION19,727$584Kshares
TERTERADYNE INC6,490$584Kshares
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INC5,768$582Kshares
LTHLIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INC19,108$580Kshares
DLBDOLBY LABORATORIES INC7,759$576Kshares
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INC18,935$571Kshares
SAIASAIA INC2,084$571Kshares
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI538$568Kshares
IOSPINNOSPEC INC6,751$568Kshares
CCKCROWN HLDGS INC5,512$568Kshares
RAMPLIVERAMP HLDGS INC17,177$568Kshares
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INC11,110$550Kshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC12,647$548Kshares
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INC11,899$546Kshares
ROSTROSS STORES INC4,237$541Kshares
GHCGRAHAM HLDGS CO570$539Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-25-003063 base2025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set