Skip to content

AXA S.A.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 898427, PARIS, France

AXA S.A. reported $34,811,332,054 across 1,118 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 29.68% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000898427-25-000018

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$34.8B
Holdings
1,118
Top 10 weight
29.68%
New
145
Sold out
83

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTadded+318,221$158M
NFLXadded+92,724$124M
TSCOadded+1,985,168$105M
METAadded+128,806$95.1M
NOWadded+80,008$82.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HDreduced-301,342-$110M
QCOMreduced-540,678-$86.1M
BLKreduced-72,006-$75.6M
CRMreduced-252,747-$68.9M
UNPreduced-239,950-$55.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000898427-25-000018, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $34,811,332,054, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,620 shares 1,620$305K<0.01%newTimeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,980 shares; 2024Q4: 11,773 shares; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,696 shares 1,696$305K<0.01%+96Timeline
DVADAVITA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,546 shares; 2024Q4: 2,381 shares; 2025Q1: 2,199 shares; 2025Q2: 2,096 shares 2,096$299K<0.01%-103Timeline
TUTELUS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,498 shares 18,498$297K<0.01%newTimeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,584 shares; 2024Q4: 42,413 shares; 2025Q1: 4,724 shares; 2025Q2: 3,915 shares 3,915$289K<0.01%-809Timeline
DHDEFINITIVE HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 73,923 shares 73,923$288K<0.01%newTimeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,357 shares; 2024Q4: 17,298 shares; 2025Q1: 11,477 shares; 2025Q2: 1,891 shares 1,891$286K<0.01%-9,586Timeline
TALTAL ED GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,781 shares 27,781$284K<0.01%newTimeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,333 shares; 2025Q2: 6,958 shares 6,958$281K<0.01%-2,375Timeline
LZLEGALZOOM COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,061 shares 31,061$277K<0.01%newTimeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,555 shares; 2025Q2: 21,325 shares 21,325$276K<0.01%-230Timeline
ECECOPETROL S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,620 shares 30,620$271K<0.01%newTimeline
GBDCGOLUB CAP BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,138 shares; 2025Q1: 18,470 shares; 2025Q2: 18,470 shares 18,470$271K<0.01%0Timeline
PNTGPENNANT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,037 shares 9,037$270K<0.01%newTimeline
ERIEERIE INDTY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 452 shares; 2024Q4: 605 shares; 2025Q1: 712 shares; 2025Q2: 777 shares 777$269K<0.01%+65Timeline
SXCSUNCOKE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,906 shares; 2024Q4: 15,221 shares; 2025Q1: 31,209 shares; 2025Q2: 31,209 shares 31,209$268K<0.01%0Timeline
GMEGAMESTOP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,966 shares 10,966$267K<0.01%newTimeline
RAMPLIVERAMP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,375 shares; 2024Q4: 105,083 shares; 2025Q1: 7,874 shares; 2025Q2: 7,874 shares 7,874$260K<0.01%0Timeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,742 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,390 shares; 2025Q2: 2,555 shares 2,555$258K<0.01%+165Timeline
RALRALLIANT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,327 shares 5,327$258K<0.01%newTimeline
LOGILOGITECH INTL S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 399,493 shares; 2024Q4: 447,257 shares; 2025Q1: 418,814 shares; 2025Q2: 2,839 shares 2,839$256K<0.01%-415,975Timeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,933 shares 18,933$255K<0.01%newTimeline
BYBYLINE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,517 shares 9,517$254K<0.01%newTimeline
ZTOZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,961 shares; 2025Q2: 13,961 shares 13,961$248K<0.01%0Timeline
CCCHEMOURS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,634 shares 21,634$248K<0.01%newTimeline
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,114 shares; 2024Q4: 80,114 shares; 2025Q1: 80,114 shares; 2025Q2: 80,114 shares 80,114$248K<0.01%0Timeline
SCSCSCANSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,879 shares 5,879$246K<0.01%newTimeline
HOGHARLEY DAVIDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,400 shares 10,400$245K<0.01%newTimeline
AKO-BEMBOTELLADORA ANDINA S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,387 shares; 2024Q4: 14,387 shares; 2025Q1: 9,860 shares; 2025Q2: 9,860 shares 9,860$240K<0.01%0Timeline
FTDRFRONTDOOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,168 shares; 2024Q4: 17,315 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,038 shares 4,038$238K<0.01%newTimeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,436 shares; 2024Q4: 806 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 819 shares 819$234K<0.01%newTimeline
USLMUNITED STS LIME & MINERALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,319 shares; 2025Q2: 2,319 shares 2,319$231K<0.01%0Timeline
PRDOPERDOCEO ED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,076 shares 7,076$231K<0.01%newTimeline
WWWWOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 184,647 shares; 2025Q2: 12,741 shares 12,741$230K<0.01%-171,906Timeline
EZPWEZCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,404 shares; 2025Q2: 16,404 shares 16,404$228K<0.01%0Timeline
CALCALERES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,362 shares; 2024Q4: 42,811 shares; 2025Q1: 48,551 shares; 2025Q2: 18,558 shares 18,558$227K<0.01%-29,993Timeline
HTGCHERCULES CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,892 shares; 2025Q1: 12,110 shares; 2025Q2: 12,110 shares 12,110$221K<0.01%0Timeline
BHEBENCHMARK ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,200 shares; 2024Q4: 5,600 shares; 2025Q1: 5,600 shares; 2025Q2: 5,600 shares 5,600$217K<0.01%0Timeline
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 365,661 shares; 2024Q4: 396,092 shares; 2025Q1: 443,323 shares; 2025Q2: 50,542 shares 50,542$217K<0.01%-392,781Timeline
HELEHELEN OF TROY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,471 shares; 2024Q4: 7,352 shares; 2025Q1: 9,724 shares; 2025Q2: 7,352 shares 7,352$209K<0.01%-2,372Timeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,527 shares; 2024Q4: 1,323 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,445 shares 1,445$208K<0.01%newTimeline
PDPAGERDUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,429 shares 13,429$205K<0.01%newTimeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,706 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,258 shares 5,258$205K<0.01%newTimeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,962 shares; 2024Q4: 51,615 shares; 2025Q1: 51,774 shares; 2025Q2: 3,607 shares 3,607$204K<0.01%-48,167Timeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,553 shares 2,553$203K<0.01%newTimeline
DUOLDUOLINGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 492 shares 492$202K<0.01%newTimeline
EGOELDORADO GOLD CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,232 shares; 2024Q4: 247,921 shares; 2025Q1: 115,973 shares; 2025Q2: 9,711 shares 9,711$198K<0.01%-106,262Timeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 950 shares; 2024Q4: 1,120 shares; 2025Q1: 1,120 shares; 2025Q2: 1,120 shares 1,120$193K<0.01%0Timeline
CRNCCERENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,157 shares; 2025Q2: 18,157 shares 18,157$185K<0.01%0Timeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,940 shares; 2024Q4: 12,032 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$178K<0.01%0Timeline
GOGROCERY OUTLET HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,268 shares 14,268$177K<0.01%newTimeline
MEOHMETHANEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,014 shares 5,014$166K<0.01%newTimeline
RBBNRIBBON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,762 shares; 2025Q2: 36,762 shares 36,762$147K<0.01%0Timeline
GUESS? INCGUESS? INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,837 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,200 shares; 2025Q2: 11,996 shares 11,996$145K<0.01%-6,204
FSMFORTUNA MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,967 shares; 2024Q4: 229,704 shares; 2025Q1: 299,339 shares; 2025Q2: 21,854 shares 21,854$143K<0.01%-277,485Timeline
CARSCARS COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,664 shares 10,664$126K<0.01%newTimeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,620 shares; 2024Q4: 2,620 shares; 2025Q1: 2,620 shares; 2025Q2: 2,620 shares 2,620$126K<0.01%0Timeline
MEIMETHODE ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,805 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,821 shares; 2025Q2: 12,821 shares 12,821$122K<0.01%0Timeline
SMFGSUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,352 shares; 2024Q4: 7,352 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$121K<0.01%0Timeline
LFSTLIFESTANCE HEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,832 shares 22,832$118K<0.01%newTimeline
GSBDGOLDMAN SACHS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,296 shares; 2025Q1: 10,485 shares; 2025Q2: 10,485 shares 10,485$118K<0.01%0Timeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 62,675 shares; 2025Q2: 15,428 shares 15,428$113K<0.01%-47,247Timeline
JKSJINKOSOLAR HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,599 shares; 2024Q4: 3,599 shares; 2025Q1: 4,807 shares; 2025Q2: 4,807 shares 4,807$102K<0.01%0Timeline
RMNIRIMINI STR INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,483 shares; 2024Q4: 19,483 shares; 2025Q1: 138,994 shares; 2025Q2: 19,483 shares 19,483$73.5K<0.01%-119,511Timeline
YRDYIREN DIGITAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,397 shares; 2024Q4: 11,562 shares; 2025Q1: 11,562 shares; 2025Q2: 11,562 shares 11,562$67.9K<0.01%0Timeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,600 shares 18,600$63.8K<0.01%newTimeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,156 shares; 2024Q4: 26,156 shares; 2025Q1: 26,156 shares; 2025Q2: 26,156 shares 26,156$63K<0.01%0Timeline
OPTUOPTIMUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,200 shares; 2024Q4: 28,200 shares; 2025Q1: 28,200 shares; 2025Q2: 28,200 shares 28,200$60.3K<0.01%0Timeline
MFGMIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,112 shares; 2024Q4: 9,112 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$55.6K<0.01%0Timeline
XNETXUNLEI LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,999 shares; 2025Q2: 12,999 shares 12,999$52.6K<0.01%0Timeline
VIMEO INCVIMEO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 315,541 shares; 2024Q4: 12,040 shares; 2025Q1: 12,040 shares; 2025Q2: 12,040 shares 12,040$48.6K<0.01%0
TAKTAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,862 shares; 2024Q4: 2,862 shares; 2025Q1: 2,862 shares; 2025Q2: 2,862 shares 2,862$44.2K<0.01%0Timeline
UGPULTRAPAR PARTICIPACOES SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,831 shares; 2024Q4: 12,831 shares; 2025Q1: 12,831 shares; 2025Q2: 12,831 shares 12,831$42.1K<0.01%0Timeline
HMCHONDA MOTOR CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,382 shares; 2024Q4: 1,382 shares; 2025Q1: 1,382 shares; 2025Q2: 1,382 shares 1,382$39.8K<0.01%0Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 850 shares; 2024Q4: 850 shares; 2025Q1: 1,120 shares; 2025Q2: 1,120 shares 1,120$10.9K<0.01%0Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129 shares; 2024Q4: 129 shares; 2025Q1: 129 shares; 2025Q2: 431 shares 431$8.01K<0.01%+302Timeline
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33 shares; 2024Q4: 33 shares; 2025Q1: 33 shares; 2025Q2: 118 shares 118$7.17K<0.01%+85Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0principal8,990,000$12.9M-600,000
Shopify IncShopify Inc Convertible bondprincipal9,900,000$10.1M0
WIX COM LTDWIX COM LTD NOTE 8/1principal8,600,000$8.54M-900,000
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INC Convertibleprincipal6,255,000$7.91M+1,400,000
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 4.625% 3/1principal7,100,000$7.21M0
NEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INCNEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INC NOTE 3.000% 3/0principal6,289,000$7.06M-300,000
TRIP COM GROUP LTDTRIP COM GROUP LTD NOTE 0.750% 6/1principal6,050,000$6.72Mnew
SPOTIFY USA INCSPOTIFY USA INC NOTE 3/1principal4,250,000$6.44M0
VAIL RESORTS INCVAIL RESORTS INC NOTE 1/0principal6,200,000$6.06M0
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL NOTE 2.250% 8/1principal4,180,000$5.61M-250,000
BLOOM ENERGY CORPBLOOM ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.000% 6/0principal3,800,000$5.38Mnew
FLUOR CORPFLUOR CORP NOTE 1.125% 8/1principal4,035,000$5.31M+1,970,000
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 12/1principal4,300,000$5.04M-2,600,000
WORKIVA INCWORKIVA INC NOTE 1.250% 8/1principal5,200,000$4.8M+600,000
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC NOTE 2.500% 3/1principal3,160,000$3.93M+1,850,000
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC NOTE 8/1principal3,100,000$3.67M0
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.375% 5/1principal3,900,000$3.67M0
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.000% 9/1principal2,650,000$3.45M0
PARSONS CORP DELPARSONS CORP DEL NOTE 2.625% 3/0principal3,230,000$3.44Mnew
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.375% 9/0principal3,300,000$3.21M-2,200,000
INSULET CORPINSULET CORP NOTE 0.375% 9/0principal2,110,000$2.97M-90,000
UGI CORP NEWUGI CORP NEW NOTE 5.000% 6/0principal2,100,000$2.9Mnew
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 0.500% 3/0principal3,070,000$2.84M0
SEAGATE HDD CAYMANSEAGATE HDD CAYMAN NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal1,550,000$2.79M-1,500,000
LI AUTO INCLI AUTO INC NOTE 0.250% 5/0principal2,150,000$2.55M0
AXON ENTERPRISE INCAXON ENTERPRISE INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal670,000$2.43M-930,000
FRESHPET INCFRESHPET INC NOTE 3.000% 4/0principal1,890,000$2.35M-1,600,000
Shift4 Payments IncShift4 Payments Inc Convertible bondprincipal1,860,000$2.33M0
TRANSMEDICS GROUP INCTRANSMEDICS GROUP INC NOTE 1.500% 6/0principal1,400,000$2.25M0
CYTOKINETICS INCCYTOKINETICS INC NOTE 3.500% 7/0principal2,100,000$2.23M+700,000
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.250% 4/0principal1,674,000$2.19Mnew
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.750% 6/1principal2,035,000$2.14M0
TXNM ENERGY INCTXNM ENERGY INC NOTE 5.750% 6/0principal1,600,000$2.08Mnew
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal1,530,000$1.77M0
REPLIGEN CORPREPLIGEN CORP NOTE 1.000%12/1principal1,570,000$1.56M0
MAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS NOTE 2/1principal520,000$1.33M-240,000
VENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIPVENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIP NOTE 3.750% 6/0principal1,100,000$1.3M0
PENNYMAC CORPPENNYMAC CORP NOTE 5.500% 3/1principal1,000,000$996K0
SEA LTDSEA LTD NOTE 2.375%12/0principal500,000$887K-1,050,000
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY NOTE 3/1principal738,000$729K0
PDD HOLDINGS INCPDD HOLDINGS INC NOTE 12/0principal700,000$685K0

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BARRICK GOLD CORPBARRICK GOLD CORP1,152,557$22.4Mshares
WSOWATSCO INC38,781$19.7Mshares
DISCOVER FINL SVCSDISCOVER FINL SVCS65,967$11.3Mshares
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW103,613$10.1Mshares
TTCTORO CO137,512$10Mshares
BNTXBIONTECH SE94,032$8.56Mshares
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATION238,924$8.48Mshares
JXNJACKSON FINANCIAL INC93,655$7.85Mshares
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TR63,433$7.76Mshares
FAFFIRST AMERN FINL CORP116,158$7.62Mshares
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INC488,963$7.04Mshares
BOXBOX INC201,184$6.21Mshares
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INC69,771$5.58Mshares
MMSIMERIT MED SYS INC52,076$5.5Mshares
SRPTSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC79,392$5.07Mshares
BDCBELDEN INC48,634$4.88Mshares
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INC119,873$4.82Mshares
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INC44,695$4.8Mshares
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INCPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC1,385,000$4.76Mprincipal
YETIYETI HLDGS INC136,102$4.5Mshares
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC34,179$4.24Mshares
ZZILLOW GROUP INC60,376$4.14Mshares
INSMED INCINSMED INC1,710,000$4.04Mprincipal
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC208,819$3.7Mshares
ZSCALER INCZSCALER INC2,577,000$3.42Mprincipal
PSNPARSONS CORP DEL57,326$3.39Mshares
OSKOSHKOSH CORP33,830$3.18Mshares
COOCOOPER COS INC37,296$3.15Mshares
HPHELMERICH & PAYNE INC111,747$2.92Mshares
LIONS GATE ENTMNT CORPLIONS GATE ENTMNT CORP328,464$2.91Mshares
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC3,050,000$2.83Mprincipal
RRYDER SYS INC17,742$2.55Mshares
PRGPROG HOLDINGS INC90,505$2.41Mshares
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC26,171$2.39Mshares
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INC17,794$2.23Mshares
CWENCLEARWAY ENERGY INC65,926$2Mshares
IBCPINDEPENDENT BK CORP MICH56,370$1.74Mshares
MTXMINERALS TECHNOLOGIES INC26,688$1.7Mshares
LIVNLIVANOVA PLC40,579$1.59Mshares
SHCSOTERA HEALTH CO131,883$1.54Mshares
SPARTANNASH COSPARTANNASH CO69,092$1.4Mshares
DAYDAYFORCE INC23,851$1.39Mshares
WEXWEX INC8,348$1.31Mshares
AURAURORA INNOVATION INC192,368$1.29Mshares
AIC3 AI INC58,162$1.22Mshares
AKBAAKEBIA THREAPEUTICS INC627,892$1.21Mshares
EPAMEPAM SYS INC7,105$1.2Mshares
VCYTVERACYTE INC38,148$1.13Mshares
DATADOG INCDATADOG INC1,010,000$1.13Mprincipal
HPPHUDSON PAC PPTYS INC336,656$993Kshares
CBTCABOT CORP11,775$979Kshares
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INC1,898$924Kshares
USNAUSANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC34,061$919Kshares
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC D443$821Kshares
CNRCORE NATURAL RESOURCES INC10,604$818Kshares
SOUTHWEST AIRLS COSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO800,000$799Kprincipal
BANCOLOMBIA S ABANCOLOMBIA S A17,150$689Kshares
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INC13,810$680Kshares
HUBSPOT INCHUBSPOT INC325,000$645Kprincipal
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC4,990$570Kshares
RGPRESOURCES CONNECTION INC81,956$536Kshares
CUBICUSTOMERS BANCORP INC9,823$493Kshares
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INC332,810$489Kshares
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC3,229$386Kshares
SNAPSNAP INC39,068$340Kshares
SEICSEI INVTS CO3,843$298Kshares
BUSEFIRST BUSEY CORP13,411$290Kshares
VMIVALMONT INDS INC1,011$289Kshares
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I950$280Kshares
UUNITY SOFTWARE INC12,954$254Kshares
MATWMATTHEWS INTL CORP11,058$246Kshares
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INC524$241Kshares
ALBALBEMARLE CORP3,001$216Kshares
EPRTESSENTIAL PPTYS RLTY TR INC6,253$204Kshares
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORP7,139$182Kshares
INNSUMMIT HOTEL PPTYS32,465$176Kshares
X4 PHARMACEUTICALS INCX4 PHARMACEUTICALS INC691,116$163Kshares
DRHDIAMONDROCK HOSPITALITY CO15,194$117Kshares
RLJRLJ LODGING TR11,543$91.1Kshares
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTD35,263$80.4Kshares
AMARIN CORP PLCAMARIN CORP PLC61,937$27.8Kshares
SCILEX HOLDING COSCILEX HOLDING CO109,172$27.1Kshares
EQCEQUITY COMMONWEALTH13,487$21.7Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000898427-25-000018 base2025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set