Skip to content

AVITY INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 926834, GREENWICH, CT

AVITY INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC. reported $1,568,262,926 across 118 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-09. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.43% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000933

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.57B
Holdings
118
Top 10 weight
41.43%
New
11
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMDnew+42,937$24.9M
ORCLadded+127,037$18.6M
ETNadded+25,165$10.7M
IWFadded+42,431$5.27M
MELIadded+2,967$5.04M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMATreduced-36,642-$26.5M
AAPLreduced-51,742-$15M
ACNreduced-75,955-$9.45M
BSXexited-111,381-$6.99M
PANWreduced-16,846-$5.74M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000933, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,568,262,926, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 206,853 shares; 2025Q1: 212,155 shares; 2025Q2: 220,835 shares; 2025Q3: 223,211 shares; 2025Q4: 191,204 shares; 2026Q1: 167,709 shares; 2026Q2: 131,067 shares 131,067$94.8M6.04%-36,642Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 338,540 shares; 2025Q1: 335,827 shares; 2025Q2: 316,665 shares; 2025Q3: 315,569 shares; 2025Q4: 312,579 shares; 2026Q1: 312,043 shares; 2026Q2: 260,301 shares 260,301$75.3M4.8%-51,742Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 684,501 shares; 2025Q1: 681,352 shares; 2025Q2: 648,779 shares; 2025Q3: 552,257 shares; 2025Q4: 491,204 shares; 2026Q1: 395,315 shares; 2026Q2: 384,295 shares 384,295$67.8M4.32%-11,020Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 131,720 shares; 2025Q2: 181,691 shares; 2025Q3: 190,120 shares; 2025Q4: 187,822 shares; 2026Q1: 211,436 shares; 2026Q2: 194,590 shares 194,590$66.4M4.23%-16,846Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 243,742 shares; 2025Q1: 241,480 shares; 2025Q2: 197,749 shares; 2025Q3: 195,568 shares; 2025Q4: 190,283 shares; 2026Q1: 184,397 shares; 2026Q2: 178,489 shares 178,489$63.1M4.02%-5,908Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 288,853 shares; 2025Q1: 282,387 shares; 2025Q2: 279,690 shares; 2025Q3: 268,891 shares; 2025Q4: 264,992 shares; 2026Q1: 263,003 shares; 2026Q2: 261,453 shares 261,453$62.3M3.97%-1,550Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 238,305 shares; 2025Q1: 241,654 shares; 2025Q2: 254,363 shares; 2025Q3: 253,325 shares; 2025Q4: 247,120 shares; 2026Q1: 237,043 shares; 2026Q2: 234,226 shares 234,226$59.5M3.79%-2,817Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 270,446 shares; 2025Q1: 298,712 shares; 2025Q2: 308,595 shares; 2025Q3: 301,336 shares; 2025Q4: 297,913 shares; 2026Q1: 293,346 shares; 2026Q2: 294,605 shares 294,605$58.9M3.76%+1,259Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 198,922 shares; 2025Q1: 201,024 shares; 2025Q2: 197,721 shares; 2025Q3: 194,427 shares; 2025Q4: 184,239 shares; 2026Q1: 194,628 shares; 2026Q2: 176,759 shares 176,759$52.7M3.36%-17,869Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 97,394 shares; 2025Q1: 93,500 shares; 2025Q2: 91,228 shares; 2025Q3: 87,856 shares; 2025Q4: 87,472 shares; 2026Q1: 87,532 shares; 2026Q2: 86,942 shares 86,942$49M3.12%-590Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 127,753 shares; 2025Q1: 126,495 shares; 2025Q2: 129,159 shares; 2025Q3: 126,015 shares; 2025Q4: 125,269 shares; 2026Q1: 126,373 shares; 2026Q2: 126,311 shares 126,311$47.1M3%-62Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 339,271 shares; 2025Q1: 341,053 shares; 2025Q2: 332,119 shares; 2025Q3: 313,532 shares; 2025Q4: 304,219 shares; 2026Q1: 299,804 shares; 2026Q2: 302,656 shares 302,656$45.9M2.92%+2,852Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 164,785 shares; 2025Q1: 158,176 shares; 2025Q2: 140,598 shares; 2025Q3: 136,856 shares; 2025Q4: 135,545 shares; 2026Q1: 131,636 shares; 2026Q2: 131,402 shares 131,402$45.1M2.87%-234Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 443,433 shares; 2025Q1: 497,950 shares; 2025Q2: 506,515 shares; 2025Q3: 475,660 shares; 2025Q4: 471,455 shares; 2026Q1: 473,728 shares; 2026Q2: 500,576 shares 500,576$43.9M2.8%+26,848Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,025 shares; 2025Q1: 1,025 shares; 2025Q2: 37,279 shares; 2025Q3: 67,873 shares; 2025Q4: 67,395 shares; 2026Q1: 77,165 shares; 2026Q2: 102,330 shares 102,330$43.6M2.78%+25,165Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 329,427 shares; 2025Q1: 302,855 shares; 2025Q2: 285,551 shares; 2025Q3: 272,931 shares; 2025Q4: 265,340 shares; 2026Q1: 249,464 shares; 2026Q2: 228,978 shares 228,978$43.4M2.77%-20,486Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,374 shares; 2025Q1: 19,374 shares; 2025Q2: 19,304 shares; 2025Q3: 70,959 shares; 2025Q4: 186,889 shares; 2026Q1: 184,900 shares; 2026Q2: 181,630 shares 181,630$39.3M2.51%-3,270Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 202,019 shares; 2025Q1: 201,241 shares; 2025Q2: 201,301 shares; 2025Q3: 205,459 shares; 2025Q4: 207,754 shares; 2026Q1: 206,191 shares; 2026Q2: 210,658 shares 210,658$35.1M2.24%+4,467Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 149,446 shares; 2025Q1: 143,683 shares; 2025Q2: 144,358 shares; 2025Q3: 142,085 shares; 2025Q4: 140,484 shares; 2026Q1: 135,409 shares; 2026Q2: 118,161 shares 118,161$32.9M2.1%-17,248Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 277,122 shares; 2026Q1: 346,737 shares; 2026Q2: 352,480 shares 352,480$32.3M2.06%+5,743Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 63,059 shares; 2025Q1: 46,764 shares; 2025Q2: 39,205 shares; 2025Q3: 42,934 shares; 2025Q4: 43,654 shares; 2026Q1: 56,726 shares; 2026Q2: 63,263 shares 63,263$31.7M2.02%+6,537Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 110,470 shares; 2025Q1: 107,420 shares; 2025Q2: 100,210 shares; 2025Q3: 98,192 shares; 2025Q4: 97,943 shares; 2026Q1: 97,100 shares; 2026Q2: 96,055 shares 96,055$31.4M2%-1,045Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 189,663 shares; 2025Q1: 176,181 shares; 2025Q2: 191,544 shares; 2025Q3: 192,092 shares; 2025Q4: 189,465 shares; 2026Q1: 185,443 shares; 2026Q2: 185,853 shares 185,853$30.8M1.96%+410Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 102,766 shares; 2025Q1: 102,509 shares; 2025Q2: 106,139 shares; 2025Q3: 73,373 shares; 2025Q4: 70,921 shares; 2026Q1: 72,379 shares; 2026Q2: 76,186 shares 76,186$27.6M1.76%+3,807Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,301 shares; 2025Q1: 24,886 shares; 2025Q2: 54,196 shares; 2025Q3: 47,411 shares; 2025Q4: 50,841 shares; 2026Q1: 54,798 shares; 2026Q2: 181,835 shares 181,835$26.6M1.7%+127,037Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 158,486 shares; 2025Q1: 163,414 shares; 2025Q2: 151,071 shares; 2025Q3: 158,178 shares; 2025Q4: 169,364 shares; 2026Q1: 188,677 shares; 2026Q2: 170,464 shares 170,464$25.8M1.64%-18,213Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 42,937 shares 42,937$24.9M1.59%newTimeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,154 shares; 2025Q3: 12,660 shares; 2025Q4: 12,073 shares; 2026Q1: 9,421 shares; 2026Q2: 12,388 shares 12,388$21M1.34%+2,967Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,920 shares; 2026Q1: 115,063 shares; 2026Q2: 127,653 shares 127,653$17.9M1.14%+12,590Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 71,629 shares; 2025Q1: 71,323 shares; 2025Q2: 55,131 shares; 2025Q3: 51,864 shares; 2025Q4: 50,022 shares; 2026Q1: 49,731 shares; 2026Q2: 49,885 shares 49,885$17.8M1.14%+154Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,646 shares; 2025Q1: 16,934 shares; 2025Q2: 17,489 shares; 2025Q3: 25,297 shares; 2025Q4: 24,887 shares; 2026Q1: 24,908 shares; 2026Q2: 24,885 shares 24,885$17.1M1.09%-23Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 51,643 shares; 2025Q1: 50,663 shares; 2025Q2: 48,882 shares; 2025Q3: 47,881 shares; 2025Q4: 239,631 shares; 2026Q1: 175,090 shares; 2026Q2: 159,103 shares 159,103$15.8M1.01%-15,987Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 149,376 shares; 2025Q1: 147,876 shares; 2025Q2: 157,706 shares; 2025Q3: 144,628 shares; 2025Q4: 145,042 shares; 2026Q1: 108,160 shares; 2026Q2: 103,748 shares 103,748$15.8M1.01%-4,412Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,249 shares; 2025Q1: 177,325 shares; 2025Q2: 259,491 shares; 2025Q3: 260,889 shares; 2025Q4: 138,936 shares; 2026Q1: 102,841 shares; 2026Q2: 102,476 shares 102,476$15M0.96%-365Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,295 shares; 2025Q1: 3,445 shares; 2025Q2: 3,645 shares; 2025Q3: 3,845 shares; 2025Q4: 4,145 shares; 2026Q1: 47,254 shares; 2026Q2: 52,271 shares 52,271$14.7M0.94%+5,017Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 280,643 shares; 2025Q1: 289,106 shares; 2025Q2: 313,421 shares; 2025Q3: 308,846 shares; 2025Q4: 307,501 shares; 2026Q1: 298,797 shares; 2026Q2: 291,697 shares 291,697$14.5M0.93%-7,100Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,647 shares; 2025Q1: 13,333 shares; 2025Q2: 69,591 shares; 2025Q3: 112,803 shares; 2025Q4: 125,351 shares; 2026Q1: 141,875 shares; 2026Q2: 139,868 shares 139,868$14.5M0.93%-2,007Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 307,003 shares; 2025Q1: 328,815 shares; 2025Q2: 425,672 shares; 2025Q3: 443,914 shares; 2025Q4: 80,714 shares; 2026Q1: 145,224 shares; 2026Q2: 194,484 shares 194,484$14.3M0.91%+49,260Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 120,247 shares; 2025Q1: 164,852 shares; 2025Q2: 174,975 shares; 2025Q3: 167,125 shares; 2025Q4: 173,740 shares; 2026Q1: 185,140 shares; 2026Q2: 190,840 shares 190,840$13.8M0.88%+5,700Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 82,342 shares; 2026Q2: 110,040 shares 110,040$9.6M0.61%+27,698Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,494 shares; 2025Q1: 12,121 shares; 2025Q2: 12,088 shares; 2025Q3: 12,072 shares; 2025Q4: 10,892 shares; 2026Q1: 10,860 shares; 2026Q2: 11,049 shares 11,049$8.25M0.53%+189Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 54,321 shares; 2025Q1: 49,965 shares; 2025Q2: 45,397 shares; 2025Q3: 43,403 shares; 2025Q4: 39,883 shares; 2026Q1: 18,308 shares; 2026Q2: 14,960 shares 14,960$7.49M0.48%-3,348Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,901 shares; 2025Q1: 14,824 shares; 2025Q2: 14,561 shares; 2025Q3: 16,407 shares; 2025Q4: 15,424 shares; 2026Q1: 15,124 shares; 2026Q2: 57,555 shares 57,555$7.15M0.46%+42,431Timeline
FLRNSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 91,705 shares; 2025Q1: 121,005 shares; 2025Q2: 142,363 shares; 2025Q3: 159,263 shares; 2025Q4: 174,463 shares; 2026Q1: 187,563 shares; 2026Q2: 191,038 shares 191,038$5.89M0.38%+3,475Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,102 shares; 2025Q1: 8,127 shares; 2025Q2: 8,402 shares; 2025Q3: 26,272 shares; 2025Q4: 26,017 shares; 2026Q1: 24,437 shares; 2026Q2: 24,397 shares 24,397$5.77M0.37%-40Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,446 shares; 2025Q4: 42,516 shares; 2026Q1: 63,291 shares; 2026Q2: 68,168 shares 68,168$4.07M0.26%+4,877Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,651 shares; 2025Q1: 1,658 shares; 2025Q2: 1,660 shares; 2025Q3: 1,661 shares; 2025Q4: 16,610 shares; 2026Q1: 16,524 shares; 2026Q2: 51,544 shares 51,544$3.68M0.23%+35,020Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 47,046 shares; 2025Q1: 45,666 shares; 2025Q2: 44,986 shares; 2025Q3: 44,844 shares; 2025Q4: 44,694 shares; 2026Q1: 44,594 shares; 2026Q2: 44,228 shares 44,228$3.59M0.23%-366Timeline
PMBSPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,400 shares; 2026Q2: 67,280 shares 67,280$3.32M0.21%+33,880Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,925 shares; 2025Q1: 2,925 shares; 2025Q2: 2,925 shares; 2025Q3: 2,895 shares; 2025Q4: 2,889 shares; 2026Q1: 2,872 shares; 2026Q2: 2,872 shares 2,872$2.9M0.19%0Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,536 shares; 2025Q1: 49,492 shares; 2025Q2: 49,257 shares; 2025Q3: 86,582 shares; 2025Q4: 85,082 shares; 2026Q1: 85,082 shares; 2026Q2: 85,022 shares 85,022$2.88M0.18%-60Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,921 shares; 2025Q1: 19,487 shares; 2025Q2: 19,235 shares; 2025Q3: 19,235 shares; 2025Q4: 19,635 shares; 2026Q1: 19,334 shares; 2026Q2: 18,999 shares 18,999$2.6M0.17%-335Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,084 shares; 2025Q1: 9,584 shares; 2025Q2: 9,584 shares; 2025Q3: 9,289 shares; 2025Q4: 9,289 shares; 2026Q1: 9,289 shares; 2026Q2: 9,019 shares 9,019$2.45M0.16%-270Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,852 shares; 2025Q1: 18,402 shares; 2025Q2: 18,402 shares; 2025Q3: 18,402 shares; 2025Q4: 18,402 shares; 2026Q1: 18,402 shares; 2026Q2: 18,402 shares 18,402$2.36M0.15%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,333 shares; 2025Q1: 8,352 shares; 2025Q2: 7,197 shares; 2025Q3: 6,745 shares; 2025Q4: 6,745 shares; 2026Q1: 6,445 shares; 2026Q2: 6,395 shares 6,395$2.26M0.14%-50Timeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,630 shares; 2025Q1: 41,390 shares; 2025Q2: 41,376 shares; 2025Q3: 60,036 shares; 2025Q4: 60,036 shares; 2026Q1: 60,036 shares; 2026Q2: 59,931 shares 59,931$2.09M0.13%-105Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 193,989 shares; 2025Q1: 19,669 shares; 2025Q2: 18,324 shares; 2025Q3: 16,824 shares; 2025Q4: 15,824 shares; 2026Q1: 15,224 shares; 2026Q2: 15,224 shares 15,224$2.06M0.13%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,435 shares; 2025Q1: 9,513 shares; 2025Q2: 9,513 shares; 2025Q3: 9,513 shares; 2025Q4: 9,513 shares; 2026Q1: 9,213 shares; 2026Q2: 9,213 shares 9,213$2.03M0.13%0Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.74M0.11%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 65,525 shares; 2025Q1: 57,225 shares; 2025Q2: 38,044 shares; 2025Q3: 33,600 shares; 2025Q4: 32,100 shares; 2026Q1: 30,300 shares; 2026Q2: 28,900 shares 28,900$1.65M0.11%-1,400Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,344 shares 7,344$1.64M0.1%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,343 shares 7,343$1.62M0.1%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,485 shares; 2025Q1: 4,335 shares; 2025Q2: 4,335 shares; 2025Q3: 4,335 shares; 2025Q4: 4,335 shares; 2026Q1: 4,391 shares; 2026Q2: 4,341 shares 4,341$1.62M0.1%-50Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,430 shares; 2025Q1: 1,399 shares; 2025Q2: 1,340 shares; 2025Q3: 1,315 shares; 2025Q4: 1,310 shares; 2026Q1: 1,311 shares; 2026Q2: 1,286 shares 1,286$1.54M0.1%-25Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,585 shares; 2025Q1: 11,585 shares; 2025Q2: 11,585 shares; 2025Q3: 11,585 shares; 2025Q4: 11,735 shares; 2026Q1: 11,585 shares; 2026Q2: 11,585 shares 11,585$1.36M0.09%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,125 shares; 2025Q1: 1,425 shares; 2025Q2: 1,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,385 shares; 2025Q4: 1,385 shares; 2026Q1: 1,385 shares; 2026Q2: 1,180 shares 1,180$1.26M0.08%-205Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,698 shares; 2025Q1: 15,198 shares; 2025Q2: 14,251 shares; 2025Q3: 14,086 shares; 2025Q4: 14,786 shares; 2026Q1: 14,786 shares; 2026Q2: 13,033 shares 13,033$1.18M0.08%-1,753Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 938 shares; 2025Q1: 938 shares; 2025Q2: 932 shares; 2025Q3: 932 shares; 2025Q4: 932 shares; 2026Q1: 945 shares; 2026Q2: 945 shares 945$1.11M0.07%0Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,441 shares; 2026Q2: 2,816 shares 2,816$1.06M0.07%-8,625Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,290 shares; 2025Q1: 2,360 shares; 2025Q2: 2,895 shares; 2025Q3: 2,845 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,692 shares; 2026Q2: 2,637 shares 2,637$996K0.06%-55Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,599 shares; 2025Q1: 6,599 shares; 2025Q2: 6,599 shares; 2025Q3: 6,599 shares; 2025Q4: 6,599 shares; 2026Q1: 6,599 shares; 2026Q2: 6,599 shares 6,599$945K0.06%0Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,524 shares; 2025Q1: 5,074 shares; 2025Q2: 5,124 shares; 2025Q3: 7,274 shares; 2025Q4: 7,924 shares; 2026Q1: 7,374 shares; 2026Q2: 6,724 shares 6,724$920K0.06%-650Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 700 shares; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 665 shares; 2026Q2: 1,150 shares 1,150$878K0.06%+485Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,179 shares; 2025Q1: 3,579 shares; 2025Q2: 3,529 shares; 2025Q3: 3,336 shares; 2025Q4: 3,336 shares; 2026Q1: 3,336 shares; 2026Q2: 3,333 shares 3,333$839K0.05%-3Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 90,000 shares; 2025Q3: 87,500 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 68,000 shares; 2026Q2: 55,000 shares 55,000$806K0.05%-13,000Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,675 shares; 2025Q1: 2,150 shares; 2025Q2: 2,150 shares; 2025Q3: 2,150 shares; 2025Q4: 2,150 shares; 2026Q1: 2,150 shares; 2026Q2: 2,150 shares 2,150$797K0.05%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,292 shares; 2025Q1: 4,292 shares; 2025Q2: 4,292 shares; 2025Q3: 4,192 shares; 2025Q4: 4,162 shares; 2026Q1: 4,112 shares; 2026Q2: 4,112 shares 4,112$744K0.05%0Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 650 shares; 2025Q1: 550 shares; 2025Q2: 525 shares; 2025Q3: 525 shares; 2025Q4: 515 shares; 2026Q1: 485 shares; 2026Q2: 485 shares 485$660K0.04%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 452 shares; 2026Q2: 320 shares 320$637K0.04%-132Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,702 shares; 2026Q1: 2,902 shares; 2026Q2: 2,880 shares 2,880$623K0.04%-22Timeline
NNINELNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,008 shares; 2025Q3: 4,804 shares; 2025Q4: 4,804 shares; 2026Q1: 4,604 shares; 2026Q2: 4,604 shares 4,604$614K0.04%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,333 shares; 2025Q1: 6,933 shares; 2025Q2: 6,323 shares; 2025Q3: 6,223 shares; 2025Q4: 6,223 shares; 2026Q1: 5,923 shares; 2026Q2: 5,823 shares 5,823$560K0.04%-100Timeline
CRVSCORVUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 29,680 shares; 2025Q1: 32,680 shares; 2025Q2: 32,680 shares; 2025Q3: 32,680 shares; 2025Q4: 32,680 shares; 2026Q1: 33,200 shares; 2026Q2: 37,150 shares 37,150$555K0.04%+3,950Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,800 shares; 2025Q1: 18,800 shares; 2025Q2: 18,800 shares; 2025Q3: 18,800 shares; 2025Q4: 18,800 shares; 2026Q1: 18,800 shares; 2026Q2: 18,800 shares 18,800$530K0.03%0Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,300 shares; 2026Q2: 2,635 shares 2,635$500K0.03%+335Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 869 shares; 2025Q1: 875 shares; 2025Q2: 879 shares; 2025Q3: 899 shares; 2025Q4: 454 shares; 2026Q1: 454 shares; 2026Q2: 654 shares 654$490K0.03%+200Timeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,500 shares; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares; 2025Q3: 6,100 shares; 2025Q4: 5,600 shares; 2026Q1: 5,600 shares; 2026Q2: 5,400 shares 5,400$478K0.03%-200Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,057 shares 2,057$472K0.03%newTimeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,168 shares; 2025Q1: 2,093 shares; 2025Q2: 2,093 shares; 2025Q3: 2,043 shares; 2025Q4: 2,043 shares; 2026Q1: 2,043 shares; 2026Q2: 2,043 shares 2,043$458K0.03%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 975 shares; 2025Q1: 975 shares; 2025Q2: 875 shares; 2025Q3: 875 shares; 2025Q4: 875 shares; 2026Q1: 875 shares; 2026Q2: 875 shares 875$449K0.03%0Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 560 shares; 2025Q1: 560 shares; 2025Q2: 645 shares; 2025Q3: 645 shares; 2025Q4: 645 shares; 2026Q1: 575 shares; 2026Q2: 636 shares 636$447K0.03%+61Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 541 shares; 2025Q1: 496 shares; 2025Q2: 491 shares; 2025Q3: 486 shares; 2025Q4: 483 shares; 2026Q1: 478 shares; 2026Q2: 474 shares 474$443K0.03%-4Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,122 shares; 2025Q3: 3,122 shares; 2025Q4: 3,122 shares; 2026Q1: 4,522 shares; 2026Q2: 5,172 shares 5,172$438K0.03%+650Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 124,469 shares; 2025Q1: 124,930 shares; 2025Q2: 106,095 shares; 2025Q3: 84,290 shares; 2025Q4: 80,976 shares; 2026Q1: 79,292 shares; 2026Q2: 3,337 shares 3,337$415K0.03%-75,955Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,330 shares; 2025Q1: 3,390 shares; 2025Q2: 2,764 shares; 2025Q3: 2,763 shares; 2025Q4: 1,113 shares; 2026Q1: 979 shares; 2026Q2: 979 shares 979$401K0.03%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,606 shares; 2025Q1: 3,606 shares; 2025Q2: 3,395 shares; 2025Q3: 3,395 shares; 2025Q4: 3,395 shares; 2026Q1: 3,395 shares; 2026Q2: 3,395 shares 3,395$399K0.03%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,025 shares; 2025Q1: 1,905 shares; 2025Q2: 1,905 shares; 2025Q3: 1,905 shares; 2025Q4: 1,905 shares; 2026Q1: 1,680 shares; 2026Q2: 1,450 shares 1,450$392K0.02%-230Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,568 shares; 2025Q1: 4,608 shares; 2025Q2: 4,508 shares; 2025Q3: 3,958 shares; 2025Q4: 3,958 shares; 2026Q1: 3,718 shares; 2026Q2: 3,415 shares 3,415$387K0.02%-303Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,800 shares; 2025Q1: 13,800 shares; 2025Q2: 13,800 shares; 2025Q3: 13,800 shares; 2025Q4: 13,800 shares; 2026Q1: 13,800 shares; 2026Q2: 13,800 shares 13,800$382K0.02%0Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,804 shares 4,804$328K0.02%newTimeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 379,078 shares; 2025Q1: 384,025 shares; 2025Q2: 123,045 shares; 2025Q3: 10,300 shares; 2025Q4: 5,425 shares; 2026Q1: 5,442 shares; 2026Q2: 5,117 shares 5,117$328K0.02%-325Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 877 shares; 2025Q1: 822 shares; 2025Q2: 783 shares; 2025Q3: 778 shares; 2025Q4: 778 shares; 2026Q1: 710 shares; 2026Q2: 710 shares 710$326K0.02%0Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,606 shares; 2026Q2: 3,606 shares 3,606$319K0.02%0Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,200 shares; 2025Q4: 11,255 shares; 2026Q1: 10,928 shares; 2026Q2: 18,378 shares 18,378$318K0.02%+7,450Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,039 shares; 2025Q1: 3,989 shares; 2025Q2: 3,989 shares; 2025Q3: 3,989 shares; 2025Q4: 3,989 shares; 2026Q1: 3,989 shares; 2026Q2: 3,989 shares 3,989$309K0.02%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 476 shares; 2025Q1: 476 shares; 2025Q2: 476 shares; 2025Q3: 476 shares; 2025Q4: 476 shares; 2026Q1: 476 shares; 2026Q2: 476 shares 476$302K0.02%0Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,220 shares; 2025Q1: 5,085 shares; 2025Q2: 4,585 shares; 2025Q3: 4,360 shares; 2025Q4: 3,995 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 620 shares 620$268K0.02%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 625 shares; 2026Q2: 525 shares 525$251K0.02%-100Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 712 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 631 shares; 2025Q3: 581 shares; 2025Q4: 581 shares; 2026Q1: 581 shares; 2026Q2: 581 shares 581$244K0.02%0Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,521 shares 3,521$241K0.02%newTimeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,345 shares 2,345$238K0.02%newTimeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,072 shares; 2025Q1: 997 shares; 2025Q2: 997 shares; 2025Q3: 997 shares; 2025Q4: 997 shares; 2026Q1: 997 shares; 2026Q2: 997 shares 997$223K0.01%0Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 474,302 shares; 2025Q1: 466,399 shares; 2025Q2: 28,975 shares; 2025Q3: 7,016 shares; 2025Q4: 6,596 shares; 2026Q1: 6,538 shares; 2026Q2: 6,538 shares 6,538$222K0.01%0Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 481 shares 481$217K0.01%newTimeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,695 shares; 2025Q1: 2,695 shares; 2025Q2: 2,695 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,575 shares 1,575$217K0.01%newTimeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,229 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 879 shares 879$209K0.01%newTimeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$177K0.01%0Timeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,700 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,900 shares; 2026Q2: 16,400 shares 16,400$94.1K0.01%-7,500Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP111,381$6.99Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC14,688$3.32Mshares
AONAON PLC1,382$491Kshares
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INC5,385$437Kshares
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO4,445$354Kshares
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL280$353Kshares
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)2,725$256Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000933 base2026-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set