Skip to content

Avidian Wealth Enterprises, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1471474, Houston, TX

Avidian Wealth Enterprises, LLC reported $3,160,654,716 across 676 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.06% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001471474-26-000005

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$3.16B
Holdings
676
Top 10 weight
39.06%
New
124
Sold out
24

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVadded+46,149$30.1M
VEAadded+468,690$30M
IJHadded+391,474$26.4M
VTEBadded+341,469$17M
JQUAadded+207,551$12.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-169,235-$29.5M
IJRreduced-132,642-$16.5M
NEreduced-234,719-$11.5M
VLUEreduced-80,860-$11.5M
SPLVexited-109,699-$7.83M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001471474-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,153,541,003, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NEARISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,757 shares; 2025Q1: 7,312 shares; 2025Q2: 8,262 shares; 2025Q3: 8,248 shares; 2025Q4: 8,626 shares; 2026Q1: 7,117 shares 7,117$362K0.01%-1,509Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 937 shares; 2025Q3: 1,001 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,138 shares 2,138$362K0.01%newTimeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 826 shares; 2025Q1: 1,671 shares; 2025Q2: 2,247 shares; 2025Q3: 4,970 shares; 2025Q4: 5,241 shares; 2026Q1: 1,134 shares 1,134$361K0.01%-4,107Timeline
PRMPERIMETER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,662 shares; 2025Q3: 14,711 shares; 2025Q4: 14,711 shares; 2026Q1: 14,694 shares 14,694$359K0.01%-17Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 339 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 307 shares; 2025Q4: 320 shares; 2026Q1: 414 shares 414$358K0.01%+94Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 427 shares; 2025Q1: 507 shares; 2025Q2: 984 shares; 2025Q3: 1,229 shares; 2025Q4: 1,292 shares; 2026Q1: 811 shares 811$354K0.01%-481Timeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,417 shares; 2025Q1: 3,425 shares; 2025Q2: 2,428 shares; 2025Q3: 2,501 shares; 2025Q4: 2,505 shares; 2026Q1: 2,578 shares 2,578$353K0.01%+73Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,213 shares; 2025Q1: 19,042 shares; 2025Q2: 9,893 shares; 2025Q3: 12,124 shares; 2025Q4: 9,456 shares; 2026Q1: 12,298 shares 12,298$353K0.01%+2,842Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,561 shares; 2025Q2: 2,804 shares; 2025Q3: 2,874 shares; 2025Q4: 3,055 shares; 2026Q1: 3,128 shares 3,128$351K0.01%+73Timeline
GRIDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,143 shares 2,143$351K0.01%newTimeline
RSJNFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,143 shares; 2025Q1: 9,830 shares; 2025Q2: 10,137 shares; 2025Q3: 10,137 shares; 2025Q4: 10,137 shares; 2026Q1: 10,137 shares 10,137$350K0.01%0Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,182 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,941 shares; 2025Q4: 2,256 shares; 2026Q1: 2,645 shares 2,645$350K0.01%+389Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,896 shares; 2025Q1: 1,756 shares; 2025Q2: 2,026 shares; 2025Q3: 1,849 shares; 2025Q4: 1,611 shares; 2026Q1: 1,437 shares 1,437$349K0.01%-174Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,270 shares; 2025Q4: 4,340 shares; 2026Q1: 4,676 shares 4,676$348K0.01%+336Timeline
IBDRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,435 shares; 2025Q1: 17,531 shares; 2025Q2: 15,371 shares; 2025Q3: 15,735 shares; 2025Q4: 15,409 shares; 2026Q1: 14,356 shares 14,356$348K0.01%-1,053Timeline
MDSTULTIMUS MANAGERS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,854 shares; 2025Q2: 7,815 shares; 2025Q3: 7,625 shares; 2025Q4: 7,625 shares; 2026Q1: 12,137 shares 12,137$347K0.01%+4,512Timeline
HPIHANCOCK JOHN PFD INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,000 shares; 2025Q1: 21,000 shares; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 21,000 shares; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,999 shares 21,999$345K0.01%+999Timeline
GNOVFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,252 shares; 2025Q1: 8,829 shares; 2025Q2: 8,829 shares; 2025Q3: 8,829 shares; 2025Q4: 8,829 shares; 2026Q1: 8,829 shares 8,829$344K0.01%0Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,123 shares 3,123$343K0.01%newTimeline
SMAYFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,523 shares; 2025Q1: 12,830 shares; 2025Q2: 12,830 shares; 2025Q3: 12,830 shares; 2025Q4: 12,830 shares; 2026Q1: 12,830 shares 12,830$338K0.01%0Timeline
PDIPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,247 shares; 2026Q1: 19,541 shares 19,541$334K0.01%+294Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 730 shares; 2025Q4: 843 shares; 2026Q1: 1,195 shares 1,195$334K0.01%+352Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,519 shares; 2025Q1: 4,461 shares; 2025Q2: 4,448 shares; 2025Q3: 4,739 shares; 2025Q4: 5,049 shares; 2026Q1: 5,538 shares 5,538$333K0.01%+489Timeline
YSEPFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,679 shares; 2026Q1: 12,679 shares 12,679$332K0.01%0Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,208 shares; 2025Q1: 1,914 shares; 2025Q2: 2,169 shares; 2025Q3: 2,321 shares; 2025Q4: 2,680 shares; 2026Q1: 2,196 shares 2,196$330K0.01%-484Timeline
BITWBITWISE 10 CRYPTO INDEX ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,889 shares; 2026Q1: 7,360 shares 7,360$328K0.01%+471Timeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,869 shares; 2025Q3: 6,869 shares; 2025Q4: 6,869 shares; 2026Q1: 6,869 shares 6,869$328K0.01%0Timeline
DFUSDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,121 shares; 2025Q1: 4,122 shares; 2025Q2: 4,122 shares; 2025Q3: 4,123 shares; 2025Q4: 4,124 shares; 2026Q1: 4,563 shares 4,563$324K0.01%+439Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,330 shares; 2025Q1: 4,903 shares; 2025Q2: 4,843 shares; 2025Q3: 4,704 shares; 2025Q4: 4,613 shares; 2026Q1: 3,503 shares 3,503$323K0.01%-1,110Timeline
JNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,561 shares; 2025Q1: 3,352 shares; 2025Q2: 3,352 shares; 2025Q3: 3,352 shares; 2025Q4: 3,352 shares; 2026Q1: 3,352 shares 3,352$321K0.01%0Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 631 shares; 2025Q1: 841 shares; 2025Q2: 959 shares; 2025Q3: 1,048 shares; 2025Q4: 965 shares; 2026Q1: 1,001 shares 1,001$321K0.01%+36Timeline
VDCVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,318 shares; 2025Q1: 1,407 shares; 2025Q2: 1,407 shares; 2025Q3: 1,401 shares; 2025Q4: 1,402 shares; 2026Q1: 1,424 shares 1,424$320K0.01%+22Timeline
GJANFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,398 shares; 2025Q1: 6,398 shares; 2025Q2: 6,398 shares; 2025Q3: 6,398 shares; 2025Q4: 6,398 shares; 2026Q1: 7,564 shares 7,564$317K0.01%+1,166Timeline
JHMMJOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,715 shares 4,715$316K0.01%newTimeline
IQLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,721 shares 6,721$311K0.01%newTimeline
LVHILEGG MASON ETF INVTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,658 shares 7,658$310K0.01%newTimeline
IBHFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,435 shares; 2025Q3: 16,498 shares; 2025Q4: 16,334 shares; 2026Q1: 13,373 shares 13,373$307K0.01%-2,961Timeline
SPSKTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,019 shares 17,019$305K0.01%newTimeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 182 shares; 2025Q1: 188 shares; 2025Q2: 2,535 shares; 2025Q3: 2,859 shares; 2025Q4: 2,662 shares; 2026Q1: 3,271 shares 3,271$302K0.01%+609Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,104 shares; 2026Q1: 4,499 shares 4,499$297K0.01%-605Timeline
VIOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,416 shares; 2025Q1: 3,416 shares; 2025Q2: 3,022 shares; 2025Q3: 3,022 shares; 2025Q4: 3,025 shares; 2026Q1: 2,574 shares 2,574$296K0.01%-451Timeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,733 shares; 2025Q1: 2,738 shares; 2025Q2: 2,742 shares; 2025Q3: 2,746 shares; 2025Q4: 2,750 shares; 2026Q1: 3,190 shares 3,190$294K0.01%+440Timeline
IBDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,441 shares 13,441$294K0.01%newTimeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,278 shares; 2025Q4: 2,924 shares; 2026Q1: 2,928 shares 2,928$292K0.01%+4Timeline
IBDUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,559 shares 12,559$292K0.01%newTimeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 794 shares 794$285K0.01%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,092 shares 2,092$284K0.01%newTimeline
SPSBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,016 shares; 2025Q1: 20,790 shares; 2025Q2: 17,417 shares; 2025Q3: 17,512 shares; 2025Q4: 18,174 shares; 2026Q1: 9,381 shares 9,381$282K0.01%-8,793Timeline
AMCRAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,070 shares 7,070$281K0.01%newTimeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,710 shares; 2025Q1: 5,753 shares; 2025Q2: 5,736 shares; 2025Q3: 5,890 shares; 2025Q4: 5,921 shares; 2026Q1: 5,775 shares 5,775$278K0.01%-146Timeline
PRIPRIMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,032 shares; 2025Q4: 1,015 shares; 2026Q1: 1,108 shares 1,108$278K0.01%+93Timeline
LBLANDBRIDGE COMPANY LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,993 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,014 shares 4,014$277K0.01%newTimeline
VCRVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 886 shares; 2025Q1: 886 shares; 2025Q2: 886 shares; 2025Q3: 890 shares; 2025Q4: 890 shares; 2026Q1: 769 shares 769$276K0.01%-121Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,698 shares; 2025Q1: 10,045 shares; 2025Q2: 10,616 shares; 2025Q3: 10,278 shares; 2025Q4: 10,399 shares; 2026Q1: 10,456 shares 10,456$271K0.01%+57Timeline
BSLBLACKSTONE SENI FLTN RAT 202Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,547 shares; 2025Q1: 21,015 shares; 2025Q2: 21,451 shares; 2025Q3: 21,880 shares; 2025Q4: 22,313 shares; 2026Q1: 20,760 shares 20,760$269K0.01%-1,553Timeline
HODLVANECK BITCOIN ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,879 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,028 shares 14,028$269K0.01%newTimeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,111 shares; 2026Q1: 1,240 shares 1,240$269K0.01%+129Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,555 shares 2,555$269K0.01%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,069 shares 1,069$268K0.01%newTimeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,496 shares; 2025Q1: 3,293 shares; 2025Q2: 3,040 shares; 2025Q3: 3,127 shares; 2025Q4: 3,199 shares; 2026Q1: 3,371 shares 3,371$268K0.01%+172Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,359 shares; 2025Q1: 2,276 shares; 2025Q2: 2,157 shares; 2025Q3: 2,171 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,575 shares 3,575$266K0.01%newTimeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 749 shares 749$265K0.01%newTimeline
TRNTRINITY INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,718 shares; 2025Q4: 8,779 shares; 2026Q1: 8,150 shares 8,150$262K0.01%-629Timeline
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,210 shares; 2025Q4: 11,210 shares; 2026Q1: 9,874 shares 9,874$262K0.01%-1,336Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 561 shares 561$260K0.01%newTimeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,644 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,566 shares; 2025Q3: 1,558 shares; 2025Q4: 1,709 shares; 2026Q1: 1,723 shares 1,723$259K0.01%+14Timeline
AIRRFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,333 shares 2,333$258K0.01%newTimeline
FDECFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,598 shares; 2025Q1: 6,598 shares; 2025Q2: 6,598 shares; 2025Q3: 5,188 shares; 2025Q4: 5,188 shares; 2026Q1: 5,188 shares 5,188$258K0.01%0Timeline
KNGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,010 shares; 2025Q1: 13,497 shares; 2025Q2: 13,497 shares; 2025Q3: 12,578 shares; 2025Q4: 12,578 shares; 2026Q1: 5,289 shares 5,289$258K0.01%-7,289Timeline
SLONPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 51,060 shares 51,060$257K0.01%newTimeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,599 shares; 2025Q4: 5,567 shares; 2026Q1: 4,331 shares 4,331$256K0.01%-1,236Timeline
OCTWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,635 shares; 2026Q1: 6,635 shares 6,635$255K0.01%0Timeline
DFAXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,505 shares 7,505$255K0.01%newTimeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,992 shares; 2026Q1: 9,276 shares 9,276$255K0.01%+284Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,894 shares; 2025Q1: 6,749 shares; 2025Q2: 6,767 shares; 2025Q3: 7,049 shares; 2025Q4: 6,952 shares; 2026Q1: 6,759 shares 6,759$254K0.01%-193Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,980 shares; 2025Q2: 1,968 shares; 2025Q3: 1,974 shares; 2025Q4: 1,965 shares; 2026Q1: 2,187 shares 2,187$253K0.01%+222Timeline
IBMOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,554 shares; 2025Q3: 9,373 shares; 2025Q4: 14,486 shares; 2026Q1: 9,802 shares 9,802$251K0.01%-4,684Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 486 shares; 2025Q3: 498 shares; 2025Q4: 528 shares; 2026Q1: 602 shares 602$251K0.01%+74Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,610 shares; 2025Q1: 5,719 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,393 shares 4,393$251K0.01%newTimeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,045 shares; 2025Q2: 1,749 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,621 shares; 2026Q1: 1,479 shares 1,479$250K0.01%-142Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 819 shares 819$249K0.01%newTimeline
CGMSCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 142,821 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,126 shares 9,126$249K0.01%newTimeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 391 shares 391$248K0.01%newTimeline
ARKBARK 21SHARES BITCOIN ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,679 shares; 2025Q1: 3,679 shares; 2025Q2: 11,037 shares; 2025Q3: 11,037 shares; 2025Q4: 11,037 shares; 2026Q1: 11,037 shares 11,037$248K0.01%0Timeline
CRAICRA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,532 shares 1,532$248K0.01%newTimeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,308 shares; 2025Q1: 4,786 shares; 2025Q2: 4,507 shares; 2025Q3: 4,547 shares; 2025Q4: 4,457 shares; 2026Q1: 5,306 shares 5,306$246K0.01%+849Timeline
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,160 shares; 2025Q1: 4,826 shares; 2025Q2: 4,265 shares; 2025Q3: 3,670 shares; 2025Q4: 3,670 shares; 2026Q1: 3,590 shares 3,590$245K0.01%-80Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,024 shares; 2025Q1: 2,111 shares; 2025Q2: 1,928 shares; 2025Q3: 1,939 shares; 2025Q4: 1,939 shares; 2026Q1: 1,917 shares 1,917$244K0.01%-22Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,898 shares; 2025Q3: 2,292 shares; 2025Q4: 2,301 shares; 2026Q1: 2,508 shares 2,508$244K0.01%+207Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,682 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,166 shares 3,166$242K0.01%newTimeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,274 shares 1,274$241K0.01%newTimeline
IBMPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,656 shares; 2025Q3: 9,481 shares; 2025Q4: 13,019 shares; 2026Q1: 9,481 shares 9,481$241K0.01%-3,538Timeline
VDEVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,393 shares 1,393$241K0.01%newTimeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,564 shares; 2025Q1: 3,805 shares; 2025Q2: 5,296 shares; 2025Q3: 4,780 shares; 2025Q4: 1,774 shares; 2026Q1: 2,031 shares 2,031$240K0.01%+257Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,454 shares; 2025Q1: 4,447 shares; 2025Q2: 4,491 shares; 2025Q3: 5,129 shares; 2025Q4: 4,763 shares; 2026Q1: 5,221 shares 5,221$237K0.01%+458Timeline
IBTGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,708 shares; 2025Q3: 10,708 shares; 2025Q4: 10,315 shares; 2026Q1: 10,315 shares 10,315$236K0.01%0Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,741 shares; 2025Q3: 4,413 shares; 2025Q4: 4,149 shares; 2026Q1: 4,195 shares 4,195$236K0.01%+46Timeline
JANIAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,618 shares 9,618$235K0.01%newTimeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,703 shares; 2025Q1: 7,703 shares; 2025Q2: 7,261 shares; 2025Q3: 7,481 shares; 2025Q4: 7,261 shares; 2026Q1: 7,094 shares 7,094$234K0.01%-167Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,162 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,586 shares 6,586$231K0.01%newTimeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,426 shares 1,426$231K0.01%newTimeline
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,425 shares 2,425$230K0.01%newTimeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 234 shares 234$230K0.01%newTimeline
SIVRABRDN SILVER ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,202 shares 3,202$229K0.01%newTimeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,806 shares; 2025Q2: 19,451 shares; 2025Q3: 20,680 shares; 2025Q4: 20,204 shares; 2026Q1: 19,838 shares 19,838$229K0.01%-366Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 823 shares 823$229K0.01%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 323 shares; 2025Q3: 299 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 471 shares 471$228K0.01%newTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 844 shares 844$228K0.01%newTimeline
PRFZINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,961 shares; 2025Q3: 4,961 shares; 2025Q4: 4,961 shares; 2026Q1: 4,961 shares 4,961$228K0.01%0Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,108 shares; 2025Q3: 2,179 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,228 shares 2,228$228K0.01%newTimeline
SCHPSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,049 shares; 2025Q1: 10,745 shares; 2025Q2: 9,486 shares; 2025Q3: 8,831 shares; 2025Q4: 8,686 shares; 2026Q1: 8,510 shares 8,510$226K0.01%-176Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 968 shares; 2025Q2: 1,195 shares; 2025Q3: 795 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,814 shares 1,814$226K0.01%newTimeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,945 shares; 2026Q1: 4,945 shares 4,945$226K0.01%0Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 687 shares 687$225K0.01%newTimeline
IBDWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,710 shares 10,710$224K0.01%newTimeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 625 shares 625$224K0.01%newTimeline
SQQQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,768 shares 2,768$223K0.01%newTimeline
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,278 shares 10,278$223K0.01%newTimeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,822 shares; 2025Q2: 1,442 shares; 2025Q3: 1,444 shares; 2025Q4: 1,446 shares; 2026Q1: 1,426 shares 1,426$221K0.01%-20Timeline
OMABGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,022 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,868 shares; 2026Q1: 1,910 shares 1,910$219K0.01%+42Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,096 shares; 2025Q1: 1,220 shares; 2025Q2: 1,193 shares; 2025Q3: 1,177 shares; 2025Q4: 1,330 shares; 2026Q1: 1,260 shares 1,260$219K0.01%-70Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 443 shares; 2025Q1: 446 shares; 2025Q2: 448 shares; 2025Q3: 481 shares; 2025Q4: 510 shares; 2026Q1: 490 shares 490$218K0.01%-20Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,537 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 616 shares; 2025Q3: 1,086 shares; 2025Q4: 1,209 shares; 2026Q1: 547 shares 547$218K0.01%-662Timeline
UPROPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,226 shares 2,226$216K0.01%newTimeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,268 shares 4,268$215K0.01%newTimeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,178 shares; 2025Q1: 4,254 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,823 shares; 2026Q1: 4,670 shares 4,670$214K0.01%-1,153Timeline
LQDWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,786 shares; 2025Q3: 8,786 shares; 2025Q4: 8,786 shares; 2026Q1: 8,786 shares 8,786$212K0.01%0Timeline
WBIWATERBRIDGE INFRASTRUCTURE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,886 shares 7,886$211K0.01%newTimeline
MEARISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,184 shares; 2025Q3: 4,184 shares; 2025Q4: 4,184 shares; 2026Q1: 4,184 shares 4,184$211K0.01%0Timeline
CGSMCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$210K0.01%0Timeline
SKYYFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,679 shares; 2025Q4: 1,842 shares; 2026Q1: 1,921 shares 1,921$210K0.01%+79Timeline
CALFPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,656 shares; 2025Q4: 4,656 shares; 2026Q1: 4,656 shares 4,656$209K0.01%0Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 906 shares 906$209K0.01%newTimeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,584 shares; 2025Q3: 1,722 shares; 2025Q4: 2,051 shares; 2026Q1: 2,249 shares 2,249$208K0.01%+198Timeline
FEXFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares 1,700$207K0.01%0Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,083 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,117 shares; 2026Q1: 2,159 shares 2,159$207K0.01%+42Timeline
EUOPROSHARES TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares 7,000$207K0.01%newTimeline
VISVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 664 shares 664$207K0.01%newTimeline
SCHCSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,397 shares; 2025Q4: 4,419 shares; 2026Q1: 4,419 shares 4,419$207K0.01%0Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,522 shares 1,522$206K0.01%newTimeline
FETHFIDELITY ETHEREUM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,365 shares; 2025Q4: 14,926 shares; 2026Q1: 9,838 shares 9,838$205K0.01%-5,088Timeline
VNQIVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,605 shares 4,605$205K0.01%newTimeline
NLRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,529 shares 1,529$204K0.01%newTimeline
XLGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,961 shares; 2025Q2: 25,256 shares; 2025Q3: 53,461 shares; 2025Q4: 45,265 shares; 2026Q1: 3,732 shares 3,732$204K0.01%-41,533Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,660 shares; 2025Q1: 5,865 shares; 2025Q2: 4,778 shares; 2025Q3: 4,284 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,518 shares 3,518$203K0.01%newTimeline
DLYDOUBLELINE YIELD OPPORTUNITIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000$195K0.01%0Timeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,048 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,918 shares; 2025Q3: 55,155 shares; 2025Q4: 59,205 shares; 2026Q1: 17,390 shares 17,390$192K0.01%-41,815Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,161 shares 1,161$190K0.01%newTimeline
DSLDOUBLELINE INCOME SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000$173K0.01%0Timeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,370 shares; 2025Q4: 12,575 shares; 2026Q1: 14,948 shares 14,948$169K0.01%+2,373Timeline
NVGNUVEEN AMT FREE MUN CR INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$148K<0.01%0Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,184 shares; 2026Q1: 15,142 shares 15,142$138K<0.01%-42Timeline
GABGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,295 shares; 2025Q1: 19,295 shares; 2025Q2: 19,295 shares; 2025Q3: 19,295 shares; 2025Q4: 19,295 shares; 2026Q1: 23,199 shares 23,199$130K<0.01%+3,904Timeline
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,500 shares; 2025Q1: 11,500 shares; 2025Q2: 11,500 shares; 2025Q3: 11,500 shares; 2025Q4: 11,543 shares; 2026Q1: 11,554 shares 11,554$126K<0.01%+11Timeline
CIGCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,890 shares 45,890$110K<0.01%newTimeline
USALIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,834 shares; 2025Q1: 16,295 shares; 2025Q2: 16,511 shares; 2025Q3: 16,780 shares; 2025Q4: 16,780 shares; 2026Q1: 17,370 shares 17,370$96.4K<0.01%+590Timeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,549 shares 10,549$92.1K<0.01%newTimeline
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,075 shares; 2025Q1: 15,075 shares; 2025Q2: 15,075 shares; 2025Q3: 15,075 shares; 2025Q4: 15,075 shares; 2026Q1: 15,075 shares 15,075$76.9K<0.01%0Timeline
SERSERINA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,800 shares 18,800$36.5K<0.01%newTimeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,440 shares; 2025Q1: 16,520 shares; 2025Q2: 24,020 shares; 2025Q3: 26,092 shares; 2025Q4: 20,110 shares; 2026Q1: 11,020 shares 11,020$24.9K<0.01%-9,090Timeline
RVPRETRACTABLE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,800 shares; 2025Q1: 30,800 shares; 2025Q2: 30,800 shares; 2025Q3: 30,800 shares; 2025Q4: 30,800 shares; 2026Q1: 30,800 shares 30,800$20.4K<0.01%0Timeline
GABELLI EQUITY TR INCGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,200 shares 23,200$162<0.01%new

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput6,100$3.97Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall5,000$872Knew
GOOGALPHABET INC COMcall2,300$660Knew
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall1,000$572Knew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall1,000$370Knew
APPAPPLOVIN CORP Stockcall400$159Knew
IVVISHARES TR SHScall200$131Knew
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockcall700$115Knew
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFcall900$87.4Knew
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDS SHScall300$58.9Knew
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall100$43Knew
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMcall500$34.1Knew
IJHISHARES TR COMcall400$27Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput100$17.4Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II109,699$7.83Mshares
INVXINNOVEX INTERNATIONAL INC266,162$5.82Mshares
IEFISHARES TR14,000$1.35Mput
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP34,143$807Kshares
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATION7,202$668Kshares
SDOWPROSHARES TR20,000$639Kshares
SGOLETFS GOLD TR14,128$580Kshares
GSYINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXC9,988$502Kshares
GPCGENUINE PARTS CO3,012$370Kshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC37,973$317Kshares
EMBISHARES TR3,236$312Kshares
HRIHERC HLDGS INC2,055$305Kshares
STIPISHARES TR2,397$245Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR2,652$244Kshares
SLGSL GREEN RLTY CORP5,023$230Kshares
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC1,526$221Kshares
DCIDONALDSON INC2,477$220Kshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC108$218Kshares
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY608$213Kshares
NTRANATERA INC886$203Kshares
FJULFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI3,581$200Kshares
URIUNITED RENTALS INC247$200Kshares
XMYDXBLACKROCK MUNIYIELD FUND10,759$113Kshares
RCREADY CAPITAL CORP43,695$95.3Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001471474-26-000005 base2026-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set