Skip to content

AVAII WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1904431, APPLETON, WI

AVAII WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC reported $286,560,160 across 158 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.2% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000654

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$287M
Holdings
158
Top 10 weight
47.2%
New
27
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RDVYnew+243,929$16.7M
TMUSnew+36,089$7.58M
FEOEnew+147,850$7.46M
NVOadded+122,911$4.52M
DSCOnew+156,713$3.89M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TDIVreduced-134,884-$12.6M
CVXreduced-43,372-$8.97M
NVDAreduced-39,193-$6.84M
GLWreduced-15,916-$2.16M
CGDVreduced-41,554-$1.77M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000654, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $286,469,080, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 598,754 shares; 2025Q2: 643,338 shares; 2025Q3: 671,931 shares; 2025Q4: 691,471 shares; 2026Q1: 649,917 shares 649,917$27.6M9.65%-41,554Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 45,001 shares; 2025Q1: 36,604 shares; 2025Q2: 33,160 shares; 2025Q3: 33,951 shares; 2025Q4: 32,486 shares; 2026Q1: 30,855 shares 30,855$20.2M7.04%-1,631Timeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 243,929 shares 243,929$16.7M5.81%newTimeline
JIVEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 102,727 shares; 2025Q3: 108,336 shares; 2025Q4: 116,163 shares; 2026Q1: 144,432 shares 144,432$12.4M4.32%+28,269Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,807 shares; 2025Q1: 17,698 shares; 2025Q2: 127,720 shares; 2025Q3: 135,994 shares; 2025Q4: 125,967 shares; 2026Q1: 119,780 shares 119,780$10.6M3.69%-6,187Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,636 shares; 2025Q1: 11,551 shares; 2025Q2: 18,097 shares; 2025Q3: 28,202 shares; 2025Q4: 25,223 shares; 2026Q1: 28,250 shares 28,250$10.5M3.67%+3,027Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 91,861 shares; 2026Q1: 75,945 shares 75,945$10.3M3.6%-15,916Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,308 shares; 2025Q1: 20,636 shares; 2025Q2: 24,718 shares; 2025Q3: 38,146 shares; 2025Q4: 359,103 shares; 2026Q1: 369,761 shares 369,761$9.69M3.38%+10,658Timeline
XMMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58,119 shares; 2026Q1: 60,641 shares 60,641$8.79M3.07%+2,522Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,857 shares; 2025Q1: 19,808 shares; 2025Q2: 25,739 shares; 2025Q3: 26,760 shares; 2025Q4: 28,058 shares; 2026Q1: 28,917 shares 28,917$8.51M2.97%+859Timeline
HELOJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 165,733 shares; 2025Q2: 139,224 shares; 2025Q3: 139,505 shares; 2025Q4: 129,688 shares; 2026Q1: 131,378 shares 131,378$8.4M2.93%+1,690Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,564 shares; 2025Q1: 24,406 shares; 2025Q2: 27,671 shares; 2025Q3: 28,480 shares; 2025Q4: 27,312 shares; 2026Q1: 24,942 shares 24,942$8.2M2.86%-2,370Timeline
USTBVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 129,239 shares; 2025Q2: 135,312 shares; 2025Q3: 143,695 shares; 2025Q4: 148,801 shares; 2026Q1: 153,409 shares 153,409$7.76M2.71%+4,608Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,089 shares 36,089$7.58M2.65%newTimeline
FEOERBB FUND TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 147,850 shares 147,850$7.46M2.6%newTimeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,819 shares; 2025Q1: 39,519 shares; 2025Q2: 77,533 shares; 2025Q3: 84,605 shares; 2025Q4: 108,478 shares; 2026Q1: 118,105 shares 118,105$6.97M2.43%+9,627Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,196 shares; 2025Q1: 9,888 shares; 2025Q2: 11,640 shares; 2025Q3: 12,980 shares; 2025Q4: 12,122 shares; 2026Q1: 12,384 shares 12,384$5.93M2.07%+262Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,953 shares; 2025Q1: 9,499 shares; 2025Q2: 9,464 shares; 2025Q3: 9,509 shares; 2025Q4: 9,552 shares; 2026Q1: 9,354 shares 9,354$5.4M1.88%-198Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,339 shares; 2025Q4: 13,437 shares; 2026Q1: 136,348 shares 136,348$5.01M1.75%+122,911Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38,674 shares; 2025Q1: 25,453 shares; 2025Q2: 52,859 shares; 2025Q3: 47,186 shares; 2025Q4: 145,767 shares; 2026Q1: 142,563 shares 142,563$4.89M1.71%-3,204Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,413 shares; 2025Q1: 17,214 shares; 2025Q2: 16,976 shares; 2025Q3: 17,646 shares; 2025Q4: 18,289 shares; 2026Q1: 18,521 shares 18,521$4.7M1.64%+232Timeline
DSCODOUBLELINE ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 156,713 shares 156,713$3.89M1.36%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 50,205 shares; 2025Q1: 67,059 shares; 2025Q2: 72,174 shares; 2025Q3: 57,827 shares; 2025Q4: 57,562 shares; 2026Q1: 18,369 shares 18,369$3.2M1.12%-39,193Timeline
DGRWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,295 shares; 2025Q1: 24,426 shares; 2025Q2: 24,198 shares; 2025Q3: 24,055 shares; 2025Q4: 23,845 shares; 2026Q1: 23,907 shares 23,907$2.1M0.73%+62Timeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,763 shares; 2025Q1: 27,170 shares; 2025Q2: 45,545 shares; 2025Q3: 44,926 shares; 2025Q4: 44,489 shares; 2026Q1: 40,267 shares 40,267$2.03M0.71%-4,222Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,646 shares; 2025Q3: 8,505 shares; 2025Q4: 15,280 shares; 2026Q1: 15,123 shares 15,123$1.82M0.64%-157Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,175 shares; 2025Q1: 4,937 shares; 2025Q2: 6,049 shares; 2025Q3: 5,855 shares; 2025Q4: 5,252 shares; 2026Q1: 4,818 shares 4,818$1.63M0.57%-434Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 44,086 shares; 2025Q1: 33,069 shares; 2025Q2: 35,318 shares; 2025Q3: 9,216 shares; 2025Q4: 9,722 shares; 2026Q1: 7,408 shares 7,408$1.54M0.54%-2,314Timeline
JHMMJOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,113 shares; 2025Q1: 21,938 shares; 2025Q2: 21,411 shares; 2025Q3: 20,779 shares; 2025Q4: 20,355 shares; 2026Q1: 20,325 shares 20,325$1.36M0.48%-30Timeline
JBNDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 300,850 shares; 2025Q1: 23,320 shares; 2025Q2: 22,700 shares; 2025Q3: 27,643 shares; 2025Q4: 26,881 shares; 2026Q1: 24,054 shares 24,054$1.29M0.45%-2,827Timeline
USDPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,432 shares; 2025Q1: 12,432 shares; 2025Q2: 12,432 shares; 2025Q3: 12,432 shares; 2025Q4: 24,864 shares; 2026Q1: 24,864 shares 24,864$1.19M0.42%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,715 shares; 2025Q1: 6,624 shares; 2025Q2: 6,509 shares; 2025Q3: 7,111 shares; 2025Q4: 7,123 shares; 2026Q1: 6,997 shares 6,997$1.19M0.41%-126Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,842 shares; 2025Q1: 10,842 shares; 2025Q2: 10,842 shares; 2025Q3: 11,484 shares; 2025Q4: 11,530 shares; 2026Q1: 11,530 shares 11,530$1.11M0.39%0Timeline
VOLTTEMA ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,393 shares 32,393$1.11M0.39%newTimeline
FSMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,100 shares; 2025Q1: 41,735 shares; 2025Q2: 50,772 shares; 2025Q3: 49,573 shares; 2025Q4: 55,326 shares; 2026Q1: 55,164 shares 55,164$1.1M0.38%-162Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,148 shares; 2025Q1: 1,148 shares; 2025Q2: 1,350 shares; 2025Q3: 1,614 shares; 2025Q4: 1,615 shares; 2026Q1: 1,648 shares 1,648$1.07M0.37%+33Timeline
FBCGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,620 shares; 2025Q1: 14,762 shares; 2025Q2: 20,021 shares; 2025Q3: 20,021 shares; 2025Q4: 20,330 shares; 2026Q1: 21,294 shares 21,294$1.07M0.37%+964Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,376 shares; 2025Q1: 78,597 shares; 2025Q2: 81,721 shares; 2025Q3: 14,992 shares; 2025Q4: 17,447 shares; 2026Q1: 17,463 shares 17,463$1.06M0.37%+16Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,076 shares 13,076$1.05M0.37%newTimeline
TGTXTG THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,393 shares; 2025Q1: 29,300 shares; 2025Q2: 26,373 shares; 2025Q3: 27,049 shares; 2025Q4: 27,159 shares; 2026Q1: 29,105 shares 29,105$967K0.34%+1,946Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 676 shares; 2025Q1: 644 shares; 2025Q2: 3,466 shares; 2025Q3: 5,137 shares; 2025Q4: 5,467 shares; 2026Q1: 3,412 shares 3,412$923K0.32%-2,055Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,491 shares; 2025Q1: 10,829 shares; 2025Q2: 10,782 shares; 2025Q3: 10,782 shares; 2025Q4: 10,582 shares; 2026Q1: 9,907 shares 9,907$919K0.32%-675Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,256 shares 8,256$818K0.29%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,306 shares; 2025Q1: 3,270 shares; 2025Q2: 3,579 shares; 2025Q3: 3,595 shares; 2025Q4: 3,582 shares; 2026Q1: 5,571 shares 5,571$815K0.28%+1,989Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,487 shares; 2025Q1: 2,405 shares; 2025Q2: 2,451 shares; 2025Q3: 2,643 shares; 2025Q4: 2,600 shares; 2026Q1: 2,185 shares 2,185$809K0.28%-415Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,713 shares; 2025Q1: 3,714 shares; 2025Q2: 3,736 shares; 2025Q3: 3,759 shares; 2025Q4: 3,750 shares; 2026Q1: 3,684 shares 3,684$792K0.28%-66Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,960 shares; 2025Q1: 2,304 shares; 2025Q2: 4,315 shares; 2025Q3: 4,971 shares; 2025Q4: 3,964 shares; 2026Q1: 3,813 shares 3,813$776K0.27%-151Timeline
SPGPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,268 shares; 2025Q1: 8,986 shares; 2025Q2: 8,226 shares; 2025Q3: 7,590 shares; 2025Q4: 7,290 shares; 2026Q1: 7,192 shares 7,192$774K0.27%-98Timeline
LMBSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,379 shares; 2025Q1: 12,155 shares; 2025Q2: 13,325 shares; 2025Q3: 13,959 shares; 2025Q4: 14,879 shares; 2026Q1: 15,389 shares 15,389$767K0.27%+510Timeline
CGXUCAPITAL GROUP INTL FOCUS EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,844 shares; 2025Q1: 31,289 shares; 2025Q2: 26,506 shares; 2025Q3: 28,130 shares; 2025Q4: 28,213 shares; 2026Q1: 25,574 shares 25,574$754K0.26%-2,639Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,536 shares; 2025Q1: 1,536 shares; 2025Q2: 1,536 shares; 2025Q3: 1,578 shares; 2025Q4: 1,610 shares; 2026Q1: 1,747 shares 1,747$752K0.26%+137Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 788 shares; 2025Q1: 801 shares; 2025Q2: 802 shares; 2025Q3: 808 shares; 2025Q4: 814 shares; 2026Q1: 793 shares 793$729K0.25%-21Timeline
CAPEDOUBLELINE ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,198 shares; 2025Q1: 24,161 shares; 2025Q2: 25,078 shares; 2025Q3: 24,119 shares; 2025Q4: 23,523 shares; 2026Q1: 23,357 shares 23,357$721K0.25%-166Timeline
IQLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,473 shares; 2025Q1: 15,473 shares; 2025Q2: 15,474 shares; 2025Q3: 15,495 shares; 2025Q4: 15,496 shares; 2026Q1: 15,363 shares 15,363$710K0.25%-133Timeline
ICLOINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,734 shares; 2025Q2: 15,478 shares; 2025Q3: 19,737 shares; 2025Q4: 25,115 shares; 2026Q1: 27,529 shares 27,529$702K0.25%+2,414Timeline
MUNIPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,406 shares; 2025Q1: 17,475 shares; 2025Q2: 13,937 shares; 2025Q3: 13,863 shares; 2025Q4: 13,053 shares; 2026Q1: 13,232 shares 13,232$691K0.24%+179Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,196 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,384 shares 17,384$667K0.23%newTimeline
VIGIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,665 shares; 2025Q1: 6,679 shares; 2025Q2: 7,334 shares; 2025Q3: 7,174 shares; 2025Q4: 7,206 shares; 2026Q1: 7,274 shares 7,274$643K0.22%+68Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,733 shares; 2025Q1: 9,981 shares; 2025Q2: 9,654 shares; 2025Q3: 9,857 shares; 2025Q4: 9,627 shares; 2026Q1: 9,701 shares 9,701$640K0.22%+74Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,587 shares; 2025Q4: 13,663 shares; 2026Q1: 13,560 shares 13,560$622K0.22%-103Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,711 shares 13,711$620K0.22%newTimeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 161,308 shares; 2025Q1: 10,865 shares; 2025Q2: 5,646 shares; 2025Q3: 10,596 shares; 2025Q4: 10,022 shares; 2026Q1: 9,870 shares 9,870$617K0.22%-152Timeline
IOOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,116 shares; 2025Q1: 5,984 shares; 2025Q2: 5,984 shares; 2025Q3: 5,006 shares; 2025Q4: 5,006 shares; 2026Q1: 4,968 shares 4,968$601K0.21%-38Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,493 shares; 2025Q4: 2,497 shares; 2026Q1: 2,428 shares 2,428$589K0.21%-69Timeline
OCSLOAKTREE SPECIALTY LENDINGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,073 shares; 2025Q2: 28,212 shares; 2025Q3: 42,064 shares; 2025Q4: 45,583 shares; 2026Q1: 51,170 shares 51,170$578K0.2%+5,587Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 42,237 shares; 2025Q1: 43,264 shares; 2025Q2: 71,509 shares; 2025Q3: 120,751 shares; 2025Q4: 109,539 shares; 2026Q1: 123,884 shares 123,884$570K0.2%+14,345Timeline
UITBVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,432 shares; 2025Q1: 9,034 shares; 2025Q2: 10,081 shares; 2025Q3: 9,746 shares; 2025Q4: 10,742 shares; 2026Q1: 11,688 shares 11,688$550K0.19%+946Timeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,323 shares; 2025Q1: 11,136 shares; 2025Q2: 10,981 shares; 2025Q3: 10,584 shares; 2025Q4: 10,285 shares; 2026Q1: 9,890 shares 9,890$504K0.18%-395Timeline
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL ASQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,671 shares; 2025Q1: 6,772 shares; 2025Q2: 6,857 shares; 2025Q3: 6,816 shares; 2025Q4: 8,706 shares; 2026Q1: 8,706 shares 8,706$502K0.18%0Timeline
WINNHARBOR ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,441 shares; 2025Q1: 25,777 shares; 2025Q2: 18,806 shares; 2025Q3: 18,930 shares; 2025Q4: 18,106 shares; 2026Q1: 18,074 shares 18,074$501K0.17%-32Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,944 shares; 2025Q1: 7,661 shares; 2025Q2: 7,326 shares; 2025Q3: 7,347 shares; 2025Q4: 7,133 shares; 2026Q1: 7,068 shares 7,068$496K0.17%-65Timeline
ICSHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 97,979 shares; 2025Q1: 13,086 shares; 2025Q2: 11,715 shares; 2025Q3: 9,063 shares; 2025Q4: 7,766 shares; 2026Q1: 9,768 shares 9,768$494K0.17%+2,002Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,374 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,335 shares 1,335$478K0.17%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,224 shares; 2025Q1: 1,235 shares; 2025Q2: 1,235 shares; 2025Q3: 1,597 shares; 2025Q4: 1,618 shares; 2026Q1: 1,520 shares 1,520$472K0.16%-98Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,443 shares; 2025Q1: 1,735 shares; 2025Q2: 1,637 shares; 2025Q3: 1,424 shares; 2025Q4: 1,464 shares; 2026Q1: 1,941 shares 1,941$461K0.16%+477Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,542 shares; 2025Q1: 1,542 shares; 2025Q2: 1,533 shares; 2025Q3: 1,528 shares; 2025Q4: 1,508 shares; 2026Q1: 1,468 shares 1,468$461K0.16%-40Timeline
JMEEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,283 shares; 2025Q3: 6,850 shares; 2025Q4: 7,349 shares; 2026Q1: 6,873 shares 6,873$459K0.16%-476Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,267 shares; 2025Q3: 5,446 shares; 2025Q4: 6,777 shares; 2026Q1: 5,903 shares 5,903$458K0.16%-874Timeline
DBEFDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,752 shares; 2025Q1: 9,777 shares; 2025Q2: 9,777 shares; 2025Q3: 9,777 shares; 2025Q4: 9,777 shares; 2026Q1: 9,238 shares 9,238$456K0.16%-539Timeline
MINOPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,181 shares; 2025Q1: 6,786 shares; 2025Q2: 7,260 shares; 2025Q3: 7,245 shares; 2025Q4: 8,792 shares; 2026Q1: 10,062 shares 10,062$454K0.16%+1,270Timeline
FTLSFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,829 shares; 2025Q2: 11,707 shares; 2025Q3: 7,427 shares; 2025Q4: 5,633 shares; 2026Q1: 6,349 shares 6,349$447K0.16%+716Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,746 shares; 2025Q1: 1,888 shares; 2025Q2: 1,822 shares; 2025Q3: 1,526 shares; 2025Q4: 1,406 shares; 2026Q1: 1,321 shares 1,321$446K0.16%-85Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,185 shares; 2025Q3: 44,959 shares; 2025Q4: 45,492 shares; 2026Q1: 2,120 shares 2,120$439K0.15%-43,372Timeline
VCLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,317 shares; 2025Q1: 6,086 shares; 2025Q2: 6,224 shares; 2025Q3: 6,231 shares; 2025Q4: 6,173 shares; 2026Q1: 5,829 shares 5,829$436K0.15%-344Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,164 shares; 2025Q4: 1,961 shares; 2026Q1: 2,184 shares 2,184$435K0.15%+223Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,777 shares 4,777$432K0.15%newTimeline
JAVAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 167,826 shares; 2025Q1: 12,476 shares; 2025Q2: 6,214 shares; 2025Q3: 6,002 shares; 2025Q4: 5,641 shares; 2026Q1: 5,909 shares 5,909$424K0.15%+268Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,728 shares; 2025Q1: 4,674 shares; 2025Q2: 5,812 shares; 2025Q3: 5,421 shares; 2025Q4: 5,492 shares; 2026Q1: 5,561 shares 5,561$423K0.15%+69Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,499 shares; 2025Q1: 1,489 shares; 2025Q2: 1,376 shares; 2025Q3: 1,405 shares; 2025Q4: 1,437 shares; 2026Q1: 1,451 shares 1,451$416K0.15%+14Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,180 shares; 2025Q4: 3,199 shares; 2026Q1: 3,522 shares 3,522$408K0.14%+323Timeline
FFLGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,359 shares; 2025Q1: 14,439 shares; 2025Q2: 14,840 shares; 2025Q3: 14,781 shares; 2025Q4: 14,626 shares; 2026Q1: 14,591 shares 14,591$406K0.14%-35Timeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,742 shares 21,742$405K0.14%newTimeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,611 shares; 2025Q1: 3,091 shares; 2025Q2: 3,274 shares; 2025Q3: 3,454 shares; 2025Q4: 3,412 shares; 2026Q1: 3,142 shares 3,142$391K0.14%-270Timeline
VXXBARCLAYS BANK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,763 shares 10,763$384K0.13%newTimeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,959 shares; 2025Q1: 4,099 shares; 2025Q2: 1,815 shares; 2025Q3: 2,008 shares; 2025Q4: 1,991 shares; 2026Q1: 1,992 shares 1,992$382K0.13%+1Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,024 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,277 shares; 2025Q3: 1,248 shares; 2025Q4: 1,210 shares; 2026Q1: 1,118 shares 1,118$382K0.13%-92Timeline
ETHGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKINGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,218 shares; 2025Q3: 26,419 shares; 2025Q4: 53,559 shares; 2026Q1: 19,046 shares 19,046$378K0.13%-34,513Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,306 shares; 2025Q1: 1,306 shares; 2025Q2: 1,306 shares; 2025Q3: 1,314 shares; 2025Q4: 1,314 shares; 2026Q1: 1,314 shares 1,314$377K0.13%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,962 shares; 2025Q1: 2,990 shares; 2025Q2: 2,949 shares; 2025Q3: 2,976 shares; 2025Q4: 3,037 shares; 2026Q1: 2,948 shares 2,948$366K0.13%-89Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,459 shares; 2025Q1: 1,484 shares; 2025Q2: 1,583 shares; 2025Q3: 1,103 shares; 2025Q4: 1,008 shares; 2026Q1: 934 shares 934$365K0.13%-74Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,015 shares; 2026Q1: 2,603 shares 2,603$363K0.13%+588Timeline
IEURISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,103 shares 5,103$359K0.13%newTimeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,275 shares; 2025Q1: 7,154 shares; 2025Q2: 20,545 shares; 2025Q3: 21,642 shares; 2025Q4: 10,550 shares; 2026Q1: 9,289 shares 9,289$357K0.12%-1,261Timeline
EMBXVANECK FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,793 shares 6,793$340K0.12%newTimeline
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,457 shares; 2025Q1: 1,282 shares; 2025Q2: 1,252 shares; 2025Q3: 1,252 shares; 2025Q4: 1,240 shares; 2026Q1: 1,240 shares 1,240$338K0.12%0Timeline
XMVMINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,048 shares 5,048$329K0.11%newTimeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,924 shares; 2025Q1: 6,733 shares; 2025Q2: 5,813 shares; 2025Q3: 5,814 shares; 2025Q4: 4,125 shares; 2026Q1: 4,126 shares 4,126$327K0.11%+1Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,209 shares; 2025Q4: 4,367 shares; 2026Q1: 4,673 shares 4,673$326K0.11%+306Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,174 shares; 2025Q1: 1,698 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,132 shares; 2025Q4: 1,419 shares; 2026Q1: 1,131 shares 1,131$325K0.11%-288Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,132 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,825 shares; 2025Q4: 5,818 shares; 2026Q1: 6,430 shares 6,430$324K0.11%+612Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,673 shares; 2025Q4: 5,195 shares; 2026Q1: 5,483 shares 5,483$322K0.11%+288Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,280 shares; 2025Q4: 10,632 shares; 2026Q1: 10,592 shares 10,592$321K0.11%-40Timeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 90,925 shares; 2025Q1: 3,453 shares; 2025Q2: 3,074 shares; 2025Q3: 3,077 shares; 2025Q4: 3,712 shares; 2026Q1: 4,249 shares 4,249$319K0.11%+537Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,046 shares; 2025Q2: 1,074 shares; 2025Q3: 1,073 shares; 2025Q4: 1,024 shares; 2026Q1: 805 shares 805$309K0.11%-219Timeline
FVALFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,628 shares; 2025Q1: 4,572 shares; 2025Q2: 4,527 shares; 2025Q3: 4,527 shares; 2025Q4: 4,442 shares; 2026Q1: 4,442 shares 4,442$308K0.11%0Timeline
TDIVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 119,055 shares; 2025Q1: 107,166 shares; 2025Q2: 107,226 shares; 2025Q3: 111,028 shares; 2025Q4: 138,131 shares; 2026Q1: 3,247 shares 3,247$304K0.11%-134,884Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,515 shares; 2025Q4: 1,420 shares; 2026Q1: 1,411 shares 1,411$301K0.11%-9Timeline
GPIQGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,437 shares; 2025Q1: 6,565 shares; 2025Q2: 6,690 shares; 2025Q3: 6,544 shares; 2025Q4: 6,125 shares; 2026Q1: 6,079 shares 6,079$301K0.11%-46Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,255 shares; 2025Q2: 2,036 shares; 2025Q3: 4,611 shares; 2025Q4: 4,317 shares; 2026Q1: 2,389 shares 2,389$300K0.1%-1,928Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,760 shares; 2025Q1: 165,837 shares; 2025Q2: 138,618 shares; 2025Q3: 141,617 shares; 2025Q4: 5,536 shares; 2026Q1: 4,429 shares 4,429$299K0.1%-1,107Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,305 shares; 2025Q1: 2,800 shares; 2025Q2: 2,790 shares; 2025Q3: 2,783 shares; 2025Q4: 2,653 shares; 2026Q1: 2,744 shares 2,744$299K0.1%+91Timeline
EEMVISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,737 shares; 2025Q1: 4,744 shares; 2025Q2: 4,744 shares; 2025Q3: 4,614 shares; 2025Q4: 4,609 shares; 2026Q1: 4,609 shares 4,609$298K0.1%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 415 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 371 shares; 2025Q3: 376 shares; 2025Q4: 469 shares; 2026Q1: 497 shares 497$297K0.1%+28Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,211 shares; 2025Q1: 4,908 shares; 2025Q2: 3,977 shares; 2025Q3: 3,685 shares; 2025Q4: 3,708 shares; 2026Q1: 3,564 shares 3,564$294K0.1%-144Timeline
CGUSCAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,589 shares 7,589$292K0.1%newTimeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,428 shares; 2025Q1: 16,146 shares; 2025Q2: 12,326 shares; 2025Q3: 11,406 shares; 2025Q4: 13,288 shares; 2026Q1: 10,092 shares 10,092$287K0.1%-3,196Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,408 shares; 2025Q2: 2,414 shares; 2025Q3: 2,423 shares; 2025Q4: 2,424 shares; 2026Q1: 2,505 shares 2,505$283K0.1%+81Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,729 shares 2,729$279K0.1%newTimeline
EMLCVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,850 shares 10,850$272K0.1%newTimeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,410 shares; 2025Q1: 3,808 shares; 2025Q2: 3,844 shares; 2025Q3: 3,551 shares; 2025Q4: 3,514 shares; 2026Q1: 2,947 shares 2,947$272K0.09%-567Timeline
DGSWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,822 shares; 2025Q1: 4,807 shares; 2025Q2: 4,444 shares; 2025Q3: 4,441 shares; 2025Q4: 4,498 shares; 2026Q1: 4,469 shares 4,469$269K0.09%-29Timeline
WTVWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,817 shares 2,817$267K0.09%newTimeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,432 shares; 2025Q1: 678 shares; 2025Q2: 590 shares; 2025Q3: 584 shares; 2025Q4: 542 shares; 2026Q1: 502 shares 502$262K0.09%-40Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 599 shares 599$259K0.09%newTimeline
INCMFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,708 shares 8,708$250K0.09%newTimeline
LTPZPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,392 shares; 2025Q2: 5,246 shares; 2025Q3: 5,250 shares; 2025Q4: 4,876 shares; 2026Q1: 4,889 shares 4,889$249K0.09%+13Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,716 shares; 2025Q1: 13,720 shares; 2025Q2: 14,164 shares; 2025Q3: 8,661 shares; 2025Q4: 8,825 shares; 2026Q1: 8,588 shares 8,588$249K0.09%-237Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 737 shares; 2025Q4: 779 shares; 2026Q1: 804 shares 804$249K0.09%+25Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 930 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 930 shares; 2025Q3: 930 shares; 2025Q4: 1,860 shares; 2026Q1: 1,860 shares 1,860$247K0.09%0Timeline
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,381 shares; 2025Q1: 13,450 shares; 2025Q2: 13,286 shares; 2025Q3: 13,262 shares; 2025Q4: 13,189 shares; 2026Q1: 13,978 shares 13,978$246K0.09%+789Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,672 shares; 2025Q1: 10,617 shares; 2025Q2: 10,873 shares; 2025Q3: 1,749 shares; 2025Q4: 1,299 shares; 2026Q1: 426 shares 426$244K0.09%-873Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,102 shares; 2025Q1: 6,102 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,007 shares; 2025Q4: 5,939 shares; 2026Q1: 5,267 shares 5,267$242K0.08%-672Timeline
LSGRNATIXIS ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,231 shares; 2025Q3: 5,439 shares; 2025Q4: 5,812 shares; 2026Q1: 6,075 shares 6,075$239K0.08%+263Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,857 shares; 2025Q1: 1,933 shares; 2025Q2: 2,121 shares; 2025Q3: 1,719 shares; 2025Q4: 1,741 shares; 2026Q1: 1,640 shares 1,640$237K0.08%-101Timeline
PLXSPLEXUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,150 shares 1,150$233K0.08%newTimeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,763 shares; 2026Q1: 1,766 shares 1,766$231K0.08%+3Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,212 shares; 2025Q1: 4,741 shares; 2025Q2: 4,968 shares; 2025Q3: 5,319 shares; 2025Q4: 5,153 shares; 2026Q1: 2,035 shares 2,035$231K0.08%-3,118Timeline
ONDSONDAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,404 shares 25,404$230K0.08%newTimeline
PCMMBONDBLOXX ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,408 shares; 2025Q4: 5,206 shares; 2026Q1: 4,568 shares 4,568$225K0.08%-638Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,383 shares 4,383$220K0.08%newTimeline
OSKOSHKOSH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,456 shares 1,456$214K0.07%newTimeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,043 shares; 2025Q1: 2,854 shares; 2025Q2: 2,789 shares; 2025Q3: 4,498 shares; 2025Q4: 4,439 shares; 2026Q1: 1,674 shares 1,674$214K0.07%-2,765Timeline
PPAINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,318 shares; 2025Q4: 1,298 shares; 2026Q1: 1,288 shares 1,288$213K0.07%-10Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 347 shares 347$210K0.07%newTimeline
JVALJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,455 shares; 2025Q4: 4,318 shares; 2026Q1: 4,288 shares 4,288$210K0.07%-30Timeline
ESGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares; 2026Q1: 1,800 shares 1,800$202K0.07%0Timeline
CGNGCAPITAL GROUP NEW GEOGRAPHYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,702 shares; 2025Q4: 6,720 shares; 2026Q1: 6,359 shares 6,359$201K0.07%-361Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SNAP INCSNAP INC CL Acall19,800$91.1K+4,800

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC7,618$622Kshares
HLFHERBALIFE LTD43,570$562Kshares
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC1,969$514Kshares
EMBISHARES TR3,785$364Kshares
VSTVISTRA CORP1,729$279Kshares
INTCINTEL CORP7,099$262Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC742$260Kshares
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INC17,311$256Kshares
CLSMEXCHANGE LISTED FDS TR10,932$254Kshares
FDNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD931$251Kshares
EFGISHARES TR1,975$225Kshares
MOATVANECK ETF TRUST2,066$214Kshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC7,816$205Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000654 base2026-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set