Skip to content

Aurora Investment Managers, LLC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1798485, NAPLES, FL

Aurora Investment Managers, LLC. reported $163,534,000 across 52 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 52.37% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001798485-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$164M
Holdings
52
Top 10 weight
52.37%
New
25
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UNHnew+18,038$7.5M
IGVnew+76,274$6.91M
QQQnew+8,746$6.44M
CRWDnew+6,989$5.33M
MOHadded+20,956$4.79M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ESSreduced-11,344-$3.31M
DOWexited-76,314-$3.18M
VMRKreduced-46,048-$3.13M
ELSreduced-46,469-$2.99M
SUIreduced-23,500-$2.82M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001798485-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $163,534,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,182 shares; 2024Q4: 39,192 shares; 2025Q1: 38,529 shares; 2025Q2: 38,530 shares; 2025Q3: 38,504 shares; 2025Q4: 38,319 shares; 2026Q1: 38,532 shares; 2026Q2: 39,502 shares 39,502$11.4M6.99%+970Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 390,746 shares; 2025Q3: 440,048 shares; 2025Q4: 439,806 shares; 2026Q1: 435,918 shares; 2026Q2: 433,542 shares 433,542$10.6M6.49%-2,376Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,891 shares; 2025Q3: 16,163 shares; 2025Q4: 16,094 shares; 2026Q1: 16,126 shares; 2026Q2: 16,347 shares 16,347$9.21M5.63%+221Timeline
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,620 shares; 2026Q2: 38,576 shares 38,576$8.82M5.39%+20,956Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,764 shares; 2024Q4: 19,381 shares; 2025Q1: 18,930 shares; 2025Q2: 18,930 shares; 2025Q3: 18,913 shares; 2025Q4: 18,836 shares; 2026Q1: 22,020 shares; 2026Q2: 22,603 shares 22,603$8.43M5.16%+583Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,439 shares; 2024Q4: 25,370 shares; 2025Q1: 25,434 shares; 2025Q2: 25,415 shares; 2025Q3: 25,315 shares; 2025Q4: 25,279 shares; 2026Q1: 24,084 shares; 2026Q2: 23,423 shares 23,423$8.37M5.12%-661Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,038 shares 18,038$7.5M4.58%newTimeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,250 shares; 2024Q4: 76,486 shares; 2025Q1: 75,785 shares; 2025Q2: 75,627 shares; 2025Q3: 82,612 shares; 2025Q4: 82,378 shares; 2026Q1: 81,255 shares; 2026Q2: 77,614 shares 77,614$7.45M4.56%-3,641Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,828 shares; 2024Q4: 22,257 shares; 2025Q1: 22,187 shares; 2025Q2: 22,188 shares; 2025Q3: 22,090 shares; 2025Q4: 21,935 shares; 2026Q1: 20,968 shares; 2026Q2: 19,589 shares 19,589$6.92M4.23%-1,379Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 76,274 shares 76,274$6.91M4.23%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,395 shares; 2026Q2: 33,747 shares 33,747$6.75M4.13%+6,352Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,238 shares; 2024Q4: 23,236 shares; 2025Q1: 22,290 shares; 2025Q2: 21,745 shares; 2025Q3: 21,042 shares; 2025Q4: 20,902 shares; 2026Q1: 19,724 shares; 2026Q2: 17,749 shares 17,749$6.71M4.1%-1,975Timeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 208,649 shares; 2024Q4: 216,438 shares; 2025Q1: 217,014 shares; 2025Q2: 216,281 shares; 2025Q3: 269,504 shares; 2025Q4: 273,077 shares; 2026Q1: 269,946 shares; 2026Q2: 261,452 shares 261,452$6.66M4.07%-8,494Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 917 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 927 shares; 2025Q3: 927 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,446 shares; 2026Q2: 27,702 shares 27,702$6.6M4.04%+5,256Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,561 shares; 2024Q4: 11,623 shares; 2025Q1: 11,460 shares; 2025Q2: 11,459 shares; 2025Q3: 10,754 shares; 2025Q4: 10,532 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,746 shares 8,746$6.44M3.94%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,060 shares; 2024Q4: 6,995 shares; 2025Q1: 7,066 shares; 2025Q2: 7,066 shares; 2025Q3: 7,154 shares; 2025Q4: 7,150 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,989 shares 6,989$5.33M3.26%newTimeline
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 125,636 shares; 2026Q1: 372,782 shares; 2026Q2: 357,852 shares 357,852$4.76M2.91%-14,930Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,016 shares 29,016$4.25M2.6%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 107,664 shares; 2026Q1: 106,092 shares; 2026Q2: 108,034 shares 108,034$2.6M1.59%+1,942Timeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,988 shares; 2025Q4: 24,419 shares; 2026Q1: 23,296 shares; 2026Q2: 22,286 shares 22,286$2.55M1.56%-1,010Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,002 shares; 2024Q4: 5,015 shares; 2025Q1: 5,042 shares; 2025Q2: 5,042 shares; 2025Q3: 5,033 shares; 2025Q4: 5,024 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,638 shares 4,638$2.44M1.49%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,996 shares; 2024Q4: 7,300 shares; 2025Q1: 7,264 shares; 2025Q2: 5,544 shares; 2025Q3: 5,545 shares; 2025Q4: 5,578 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,704 shares 5,704$2.4M1.47%newTimeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,764 shares; 2024Q4: 155,733 shares; 2025Q1: 161,076 shares; 2025Q2: 173,036 shares; 2025Q3: 138,648 shares; 2025Q4: 121,230 shares; 2026Q1: 40,341 shares; 2026Q2: 25,644 shares 25,644$2.35M1.44%-14,697Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,967 shares; 2024Q4: 22,395 shares; 2025Q1: 22,530 shares; 2025Q2: 22,530 shares; 2025Q3: 22,429 shares; 2025Q4: 22,414 shares; 2026Q1: 21,623 shares; 2026Q2: 19,872 shares 19,872$1.93M1.18%-1,751Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,655 shares; 2025Q3: 1,652 shares; 2025Q4: 1,651 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,440 shares 1,440$1.92M1.17%newTimeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,845 shares; 2024Q4: 3,730 shares; 2025Q1: 3,754 shares; 2025Q2: 3,754 shares; 2025Q3: 3,745 shares; 2025Q4: 3,746 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,393 shares 3,393$1.9M1.16%newTimeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,869 shares 10,869$1.09M0.67%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,365 shares; 2024Q4: 1,397 shares; 2025Q1: 1,420 shares; 2025Q2: 1,420 shares; 2025Q3: 2,255 shares; 2025Q4: 2,255 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,245 shares 2,245$1M0.61%newTimeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,523 shares; 2024Q4: 55,308 shares; 2025Q1: 56,187 shares; 2025Q2: 55,991 shares; 2025Q3: 56,949 shares; 2025Q4: 56,624 shares; 2026Q1: 56,598 shares; 2026Q2: 10,550 shares 10,550$717K0.44%-46,048Timeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,475 shares; 2024Q4: 13,194 shares; 2025Q1: 13,356 shares; 2025Q2: 13,312 shares; 2025Q3: 13,586 shares; 2025Q4: 13,527 shares; 2026Q1: 13,533 shares; 2026Q2: 2,189 shares 2,189$638K0.39%-11,344Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,644 shares; 2024Q4: 26,010 shares; 2025Q1: 26,288 shares; 2025Q2: 26,193 shares; 2025Q3: 26,630 shares; 2025Q4: 26,471 shares; 2026Q1: 20,759 shares; 2026Q2: 4,506 shares 4,506$626K0.38%-16,253Timeline
FXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,920 shares; 2025Q3: 18,910 shares; 2025Q4: 18,910 shares; 2026Q1: 18,670 shares; 2026Q2: 18,670 shares 18,670$590K0.36%0Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,580 shares; 2024Q4: 33,314 shares; 2025Q1: 33,739 shares; 2025Q2: 33,607 shares; 2025Q3: 33,791 shares; 2025Q4: 33,590 shares; 2026Q1: 17,974 shares; 2026Q2: 5,086 shares 5,086$582K0.36%-12,888Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 86,303 shares; 2024Q4: 91,068 shares; 2025Q1: 92,136 shares; 2025Q2: 91,817 shares; 2025Q3: 93,439 shares; 2025Q4: 92,979 shares; 2026Q1: 45,810 shares; 2026Q2: 14,057 shares 14,057$561K0.34%-31,753Timeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,055 shares; 2024Q4: 27,490 shares; 2025Q1: 27,861 shares; 2025Q2: 27,780 shares; 2025Q3: 27,961 shares; 2025Q4: 27,861 shares; 2026Q1: 27,838 shares; 2026Q2: 4,338 shares 4,338$520K0.32%-23,500Timeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,998 shares; 2024Q4: 52,137 shares; 2025Q1: 53,080 shares; 2025Q2: 52,944 shares; 2025Q3: 54,502 shares; 2025Q4: 54,323 shares; 2026Q1: 54,291 shares; 2026Q2: 7,822 shares 7,822$504K0.31%-46,469Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,440 shares; 2024Q4: 2,440 shares; 2025Q1: 2,040 shares; 2025Q2: 2,040 shares; 2025Q3: 2,040 shares; 2025Q4: 2,040 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,969 shares 1,969$500K0.31%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,005 shares; 2024Q4: 3,997 shares; 2025Q1: 3,673 shares; 2025Q2: 3,673 shares; 2025Q3: 3,673 shares; 2025Q4: 3,673 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,673 shares 3,673$497K0.3%newTimeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,686 shares; 2024Q4: 16,668 shares; 2025Q1: 16,951 shares; 2025Q2: 16,890 shares; 2025Q3: 17,465 shares; 2025Q4: 17,405 shares; 2026Q1: 17,107 shares; 2026Q2: 2,528 shares 2,528$477K0.29%-14,579Timeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 98,580 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,207 shares 14,207$429K0.26%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,167 shares 3,167$407K0.25%newTimeline
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 171,215 shares; 2024Q4: 181,258 shares; 2025Q1: 183,828 shares; 2025Q2: 183,185 shares; 2025Q3: 194,239 shares; 2025Q4: 193,742 shares; 2026Q1: 99,066 shares; 2026Q2: 23,941 shares 23,941$400K0.24%-75,125Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,373 shares; 2024Q4: 3,406 shares; 2025Q1: 3,446 shares; 2025Q2: 3,487 shares; 2025Q3: 3,529 shares; 2025Q4: 3,566 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,660 shares 3,660$395K0.24%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,413 shares 2,413$354K0.22%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,349 shares 4,349$353K0.22%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 419 shares 419$303K0.19%newTimeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,030 shares 7,030$289K0.18%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,510 shares 6,510$276K0.17%newTimeline
FCNTXFIDELITY CONTRAFUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,790 shares 9,790$262K0.16%newTimeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,170 shares; 2024Q4: 12,510 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,910 shares; 2025Q3: 8,906 shares; 2025Q4: 8,906 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,918 shares 8,918$258K0.16%newTimeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,707 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,707 shares; 2025Q3: 2,707 shares; 2025Q4: 2,707 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,707 shares 2,707$245K0.15%newTimeline
SWVXXSCHWA PRIME ADV MONEY FD-INVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000$11K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DOWDOW HLDGS INC76,314$3.18Mshares
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC22,187$895Kshares
SCHHSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR12,694$273Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001798485-26-000003 base2026-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001798485-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798485-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set