Skip to content

Aurdan Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2057382, Wayne, PA

Aurdan Capital Management, LLC reported $394,222,217 across 99 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 61.98% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001376474-26-000495

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$394M
Holdings
99
Top 10 weight
61.98%
New
16
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IDEVnew+175,969$15.7M
FESMnew+234,665$11.3M
VIGadded+10,652$2.52M
IVVadded+3,162$2.37M
DFIVadded+40,481$2.19M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VXFreduced-31,370-$7.72M
HONexited-5,002-$1.13M
IEFAreduced-11,086-$1.07M
AZOexited-260-$878K
MDTexited-9,042-$783K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001376474-26-000495, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $394,222,217, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,840 shares; 2025Q1: 109,635 shares; 2025Q2: 133,018 shares; 2025Q3: 181,936 shares; 2025Q4: 190,876 shares; 2026Q1: 199,269 shares; 2026Q2: 209,921 shares 209,921$49.7M12.6%+10,652Timeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 267,420 shares; 2025Q1: 286,068 shares; 2025Q2: 287,044 shares; 2025Q3: 273,421 shares; 2025Q4: 274,409 shares; 2026Q1: 242,473 shares; 2026Q2: 243,754 shares 243,754$45.8M11.63%+1,281Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 30,638 shares; 2025Q1: 46,866 shares; 2025Q2: 47,604 shares; 2025Q3: 51,144 shares; 2025Q4: 53,341 shares; 2026Q1: 54,411 shares; 2026Q2: 57,573 shares 57,573$43.1M10.94%+3,162Timeline
PVALPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56,314 shares; 2025Q3: 335,752 shares; 2025Q4: 369,142 shares; 2026Q1: 431,563 shares; 2026Q2: 466,713 shares 466,713$23.8M6.03%+35,150Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 179,614 shares; 2025Q3: 229,170 shares; 2025Q4: 261,819 shares; 2026Q1: 280,457 shares; 2026Q2: 298,048 shares 298,048$17.6M4.46%+17,591Timeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 175,969 shares 175,969$15.7M3.97%newTimeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 233,625 shares; 2026Q2: 274,106 shares 274,106$14.8M3.76%+40,481Timeline
VXFVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 59,525 shares; 2025Q1: 65,263 shares; 2025Q2: 69,870 shares; 2025Q3: 74,429 shares; 2025Q4: 77,078 shares; 2026Q1: 80,792 shares; 2026Q2: 49,422 shares 49,422$12.2M3.09%-31,370Timeline
FESMFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 234,665 shares 234,665$11.3M2.87%newTimeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,961 shares; 2025Q1: 9,228 shares; 2025Q2: 8,935 shares; 2025Q3: 8,069 shares; 2025Q4: 7,963 shares; 2026Q1: 7,938 shares; 2026Q2: 7,630 shares 7,630$10.4M2.63%-308Timeline
JGROJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 23,351 shares; 2025Q1: 30,446 shares; 2025Q2: 38,095 shares; 2025Q3: 55,477 shares; 2025Q4: 66,466 shares; 2026Q1: 75,919 shares; 2026Q2: 88,063 shares 88,063$8.68M2.2%+12,144Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 61,925 shares; 2025Q1: 55,245 shares; 2025Q2: 54,153 shares; 2025Q3: 48,331 shares; 2025Q4: 48,265 shares; 2026Q1: 48,502 shares; 2026Q2: 46,637 shares 46,637$8.44M2.14%-1,865Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 56,294 shares; 2025Q1: 48,714 shares; 2025Q2: 45,548 shares; 2025Q3: 38,393 shares; 2025Q4: 38,264 shares; 2026Q1: 38,648 shares; 2026Q2: 36,789 shares 36,789$7.83M1.99%-1,859Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 37,518 shares; 2025Q1: 31,712 shares; 2025Q2: 30,162 shares; 2025Q3: 26,158 shares; 2025Q4: 26,090 shares; 2026Q1: 26,180 shares; 2026Q2: 24,097 shares 24,097$6.82M1.73%-2,083Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 38,497 shares; 2025Q1: 90,884 shares; 2025Q2: 126,191 shares; 2025Q3: 136,092 shares; 2025Q4: 135,438 shares; 2026Q1: 134,112 shares; 2026Q2: 134,279 shares 134,279$6.62M1.68%+167Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 44,997 shares; 2025Q1: 39,168 shares; 2025Q2: 36,665 shares; 2025Q3: 32,773 shares; 2025Q4: 31,877 shares; 2026Q1: 31,374 shares; 2026Q2: 29,245 shares 29,245$6.45M1.64%-2,129Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 116,374 shares; 2025Q1: 88,467 shares; 2025Q2: 76,998 shares; 2025Q3: 66,729 shares; 2025Q4: 65,613 shares; 2026Q1: 66,216 shares; 2026Q2: 64,046 shares 64,046$5.84M1.48%-2,170Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 56,189 shares; 2025Q1: 44,010 shares; 2025Q2: 41,693 shares; 2025Q3: 34,929 shares; 2025Q4: 34,350 shares; 2026Q1: 34,557 shares; 2026Q2: 33,042 shares 33,042$5.6M1.42%-1,515Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,049 shares; 2025Q3: 12,366 shares; 2025Q4: 12,366 shares; 2026Q1: 14,153 shares; 2026Q2: 14,153 shares 14,153$5.24M1.33%0Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 42,542 shares; 2025Q1: 39,283 shares; 2025Q2: 38,070 shares; 2025Q3: 34,108 shares; 2025Q4: 34,298 shares; 2026Q1: 32,773 shares; 2026Q2: 31,289 shares 31,289$5.21M1.32%-1,484Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 36,402 shares; 2025Q1: 97,541 shares; 2025Q2: 96,701 shares; 2025Q3: 103,474 shares; 2025Q4: 101,636 shares; 2026Q1: 100,636 shares; 2026Q2: 100,144 shares 100,144$4.73M1.2%-492Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,333 shares; 2025Q1: 17,270 shares; 2025Q2: 15,846 shares; 2025Q3: 12,210 shares; 2025Q4: 11,186 shares; 2026Q1: 11,164 shares; 2026Q2: 10,980 shares 10,980$4.56M1.16%-184Timeline
GPIQGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,318 shares; 2025Q2: 68,187 shares; 2025Q3: 68,455 shares; 2025Q4: 68,056 shares; 2026Q1: 70,763 shares; 2026Q2: 75,821 shares 75,821$4.5M1.14%+5,058Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 36,622 shares; 2025Q1: 26,516 shares; 2025Q2: 24,280 shares; 2025Q3: 18,910 shares; 2025Q4: 18,581 shares; 2026Q1: 19,118 shares; 2026Q2: 17,300 shares 17,300$4.39M1.11%-1,818Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 25,275 shares; 2025Q1: 21,838 shares; 2025Q2: 16,901 shares; 2025Q3: 11,585 shares; 2025Q4: 11,517 shares; 2026Q1: 11,499 shares; 2026Q2: 11,280 shares 11,280$4.08M1.04%-219Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 35,650 shares; 2025Q1: 30,341 shares; 2025Q2: 28,296 shares; 2025Q3: 25,002 shares; 2025Q4: 24,550 shares; 2026Q1: 24,844 shares; 2026Q2: 23,928 shares 23,928$3.97M1.01%-916Timeline
CGMUCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,724 shares; 2025Q3: 70,748 shares; 2025Q4: 71,073 shares; 2026Q1: 71,777 shares; 2026Q2: 122,417 shares 122,417$3.36M0.85%+50,640Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,369 shares; 2025Q1: 6,319 shares; 2025Q2: 6,421 shares; 2025Q3: 6,354 shares; 2025Q4: 6,688 shares; 2026Q1: 6,928 shares; 2026Q2: 7,584 shares 7,584$2.83M0.72%+656Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 71,328 shares; 2025Q1: 45,678 shares; 2025Q2: 43,589 shares; 2025Q3: 34,576 shares; 2025Q4: 34,127 shares; 2026Q1: 33,665 shares; 2026Q2: 31,235 shares 31,235$2.54M0.64%-2,430Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,553 shares; 2025Q1: 10,387 shares; 2025Q2: 10,351 shares; 2025Q3: 10,351 shares; 2025Q4: 10,351 shares; 2026Q1: 10,307 shares; 2026Q2: 10,468 shares 10,468$2.34M0.59%+161Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,258 shares; 2025Q1: 8,258 shares; 2025Q2: 8,258 shares; 2025Q3: 8,258 shares; 2025Q4: 8,258 shares; 2026Q1: 8,258 shares; 2026Q2: 8,258 shares 8,258$2.23M0.57%0Timeline
GPIXGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,756 shares; 2025Q3: 33,053 shares; 2025Q4: 33,122 shares; 2026Q1: 35,458 shares; 2026Q2: 39,824 shares 39,824$2.21M0.56%+4,366Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 69,590 shares; 2025Q1: 50,114 shares; 2025Q2: 44,392 shares; 2025Q3: 30,795 shares; 2025Q4: 26,539 shares; 2026Q1: 24,904 shares; 2026Q2: 21,925 shares 21,925$1.83M0.46%-2,979Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 47,884 shares; 2025Q1: 37,989 shares; 2025Q2: 37,064 shares; 2025Q3: 24,126 shares; 2025Q4: 24,373 shares; 2026Q1: 23,546 shares; 2026Q2: 18,680 shares 18,680$1.7M0.43%-4,866Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,485 shares; 2025Q1: 13,675 shares; 2025Q2: 11,614 shares; 2025Q3: 8,506 shares; 2025Q4: 7,391 shares; 2026Q1: 6,093 shares; 2026Q2: 5,458 shares 5,458$1.6M0.41%-635Timeline
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COMPANIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,112 shares; 2026Q2: 22,112 shares 22,112$1.6M0.41%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 20,906 shares; 2025Q1: 20,906 shares; 2025Q2: 20,906 shares; 2025Q3: 21,136 shares; 2025Q4: 20,906 shares; 2026Q1: 20,922 shares; 2026Q2: 20,906 shares 20,906$1.5M0.38%-16Timeline
JBNDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,401 shares; 2025Q2: 17,185 shares; 2025Q3: 25,622 shares; 2025Q4: 26,573 shares; 2026Q1: 26,756 shares; 2026Q2: 27,591 shares 27,591$1.48M0.37%+835Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 88,029 shares; 2025Q1: 61,495 shares; 2025Q2: 52,056 shares; 2025Q3: 26,674 shares; 2025Q4: 24,355 shares; 2026Q1: 25,113 shares; 2026Q2: 22,007 shares 22,007$1.33M0.34%-3,106Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,420 shares; 2025Q1: 3,309 shares; 2025Q2: 4,643 shares; 2025Q3: 6,032 shares; 2025Q4: 4,850 shares; 2026Q1: 5,967 shares; 2026Q2: 4,507 shares 4,507$1.3M0.33%-1,460Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,600 shares; 2025Q1: 10,600 shares; 2025Q2: 10,600 shares; 2025Q3: 10,600 shares; 2025Q4: 10,600 shares; 2026Q1: 10,608 shares; 2026Q2: 10,600 shares 10,600$1.24M0.32%-8Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,866 shares; 2025Q1: 6,758 shares; 2025Q2: 7,664 shares; 2025Q3: 8,380 shares; 2025Q4: 8,240 shares; 2026Q1: 8,380 shares; 2026Q2: 13,759 shares 13,759$1.14M0.29%+5,379Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,121 shares; 2025Q1: 10,121 shares; 2025Q2: 8,140 shares; 2025Q3: 8,121 shares; 2025Q4: 8,121 shares; 2026Q1: 9,928 shares; 2026Q2: 8,418 shares 8,418$1.08M0.27%-1,510Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,498 shares; 2025Q4: 12,498 shares; 2026Q1: 12,498 shares; 2026Q2: 12,498 shares 12,498$1.07M0.27%0Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,640 shares; 2025Q1: 10,640 shares; 2025Q2: 9,700 shares; 2025Q3: 9,700 shares; 2025Q4: 9,700 shares; 2026Q1: 9,713 shares; 2026Q2: 9,700 shares 9,700$1M0.25%-13Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,841 shares; 2025Q1: 3,841 shares; 2025Q2: 3,850 shares; 2025Q3: 3,841 shares; 2025Q4: 3,841 shares; 2026Q1: 3,844 shares; 2026Q2: 3,841 shares 3,841$946K0.24%-3Timeline
CGCBCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 25,783 shares; 2025Q1: 30,768 shares; 2025Q2: 30,786 shares; 2025Q3: 31,268 shares; 2025Q4: 32,048 shares; 2026Q1: 33,560 shares; 2026Q2: 33,328 shares 33,328$873K0.22%-232Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,600 shares; 2025Q1: 13,600 shares; 2025Q2: 13,600 shares; 2025Q3: 13,600 shares; 2025Q4: 13,600 shares; 2026Q1: 13,618 shares; 2026Q2: 13,600 shares 13,600$755K0.19%-18Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 20,752 shares; 2025Q1: 20,752 shares; 2025Q2: 20,752 shares; 2025Q3: 20,752 shares; 2025Q4: 20,752 shares; 2026Q1: 23,391 shares; 2026Q2: 23,369 shares 23,369$747K0.19%-22Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 60,390 shares; 2025Q1: 38,401 shares; 2025Q2: 35,458 shares; 2025Q3: 19,689 shares; 2025Q4: 19,195 shares; 2026Q1: 15,678 shares; 2026Q2: 10,372 shares 10,372$732K0.19%-5,306Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,739 shares; 2025Q1: 1,731 shares; 2025Q2: 1,756 shares; 2025Q3: 1,756 shares; 2025Q4: 1,876 shares; 2026Q1: 1,889 shares; 2026Q2: 1,977 shares 1,977$697K0.18%+88Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,437 shares; 2025Q4: 6,615 shares; 2026Q1: 6,650 shares; 2026Q2: 6,650 shares 6,650$658K0.17%0Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,134 shares; 2025Q1: 14,101 shares; 2025Q2: 16,314 shares; 2025Q3: 17,501 shares; 2025Q4: 17,433 shares; 2026Q1: 17,700 shares; 2026Q2: 6,614 shares 6,614$639K0.16%-11,086Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,146 shares; 2025Q1: 2,252 shares; 2025Q2: 2,448 shares; 2025Q3: 2,623 shares; 2025Q4: 3,593 shares; 2026Q1: 3,410 shares; 2026Q2: 3,155 shares 3,155$631K0.16%-255Timeline
CGSDCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,924 shares; 2025Q1: 17,948 shares; 2025Q2: 18,370 shares; 2025Q3: 18,617 shares; 2025Q4: 18,654 shares; 2026Q1: 24,455 shares; 2026Q2: 24,517 shares 24,517$631K0.16%+62Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,905 shares; 2025Q1: 5,905 shares; 2025Q2: 6,023 shares; 2025Q3: 5,905 shares; 2025Q4: 5,905 shares; 2026Q1: 6,021 shares; 2026Q2: 4,313 shares 4,313$590K0.15%-1,708Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,943 shares; 2025Q1: 2,943 shares; 2025Q2: 3,012 shares; 2025Q3: 2,943 shares; 2025Q4: 3,092 shares; 2026Q1: 3,116 shares; 2026Q2: 3,092 shares 3,092$587K0.15%-24Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,163 shares; 2025Q2: 10,163 shares; 2025Q3: 10,128 shares; 2025Q4: 10,022 shares; 2026Q1: 10,040 shares; 2026Q2: 10,022 shares 10,022$577K0.15%-18Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,572 shares 2,572$576K0.15%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,571 shares 2,571$568K0.14%newTimeline
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,112 shares 11,112$563K0.14%newTimeline
CGMSCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,810 shares; 2025Q1: 16,775 shares; 2025Q2: 17,571 shares; 2025Q3: 17,841 shares; 2025Q4: 17,898 shares; 2026Q1: 20,216 shares; 2026Q2: 20,302 shares 20,302$555K0.14%+86Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 37,874 shares; 2025Q1: 23,492 shares; 2025Q2: 20,940 shares; 2025Q3: 12,362 shares; 2025Q4: 10,482 shares; 2026Q1: 7,922 shares; 2026Q2: 5,575 shares 5,575$537K0.14%-2,347Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 606 shares; 2025Q1: 404 shares; 2025Q2: 404 shares; 2025Q3: 404 shares; 2025Q4: 404 shares; 2026Q1: 416 shares; 2026Q2: 428 shares 428$513K0.13%+12Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,021 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$511K0.13%-21Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,530 shares; 2025Q1: 3,530 shares; 2025Q2: 3,530 shares; 2025Q3: 3,530 shares; 2025Q4: 3,530 shares; 2026Q1: 3,530 shares; 2026Q2: 3,530 shares 3,530$485K0.12%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,011 shares; 2025Q1: 3,011 shares; 2025Q2: 3,211 shares; 2025Q3: 3,211 shares; 2025Q4: 3,211 shares; 2026Q1: 3,240 shares; 2026Q2: 3,211 shares 3,211$471K0.12%-29Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,460 shares; 2025Q1: 22,804 shares; 2025Q2: 6,706 shares; 2025Q3: 10,263 shares; 2025Q4: 10,263 shares; 2026Q1: 10,952 shares; 2026Q2: 8,008 shares 8,008$452K0.11%-2,944Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,490 shares; 2025Q1: 2,490 shares; 2025Q2: 2,490 shares; 2025Q3: 2,490 shares; 2025Q4: 2,490 shares; 2026Q1: 2,492 shares; 2026Q2: 2,490 shares 2,490$437K0.11%-2Timeline
FLHYFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,679 shares 17,679$429K0.11%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,154 shares; 2025Q1: 914 shares; 2025Q2: 964 shares; 2025Q3: 947 shares; 2025Q4: 1,045 shares; 2026Q1: 1,081 shares; 2026Q2: 1,258 shares 1,258$412K0.1%+177Timeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 50,979 shares; 2025Q1: 30,769 shares; 2025Q2: 28,140 shares; 2025Q3: 14,313 shares; 2025Q4: 13,340 shares; 2026Q1: 9,984 shares; 2026Q2: 5,356 shares 5,356$407K0.1%-4,628Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,482 shares; 2025Q1: 3,482 shares; 2025Q2: 3,483 shares; 2025Q3: 3,482 shares; 2025Q4: 3,482 shares; 2026Q1: 3,482 shares; 2026Q2: 3,482 shares 3,482$382K0.1%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 479 shares; 2025Q3: 519 shares; 2025Q4: 572 shares; 2026Q1: 524 shares; 2026Q2: 524 shares 524$360K0.09%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,992 shares; 2025Q1: 2,490 shares; 2025Q2: 2,490 shares; 2025Q3: 2,490 shares; 2025Q4: 2,490 shares; 2026Q1: 2,502 shares; 2026Q2: 2,644 shares 2,644$358K0.09%+142Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,525 shares; 2025Q2: 5,437 shares; 2025Q3: 5,437 shares; 2025Q4: 5,437 shares; 2026Q1: 4,444 shares; 2026Q2: 7,033 shares 7,033$356K0.09%+2,589Timeline
DFUVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,644 shares; 2025Q1: 6,644 shares; 2025Q2: 6,644 shares; 2025Q3: 6,644 shares; 2025Q4: 6,178 shares; 2026Q1: 6,178 shares; 2026Q2: 6,178 shares 6,178$340K0.09%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,010 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$338K0.09%-10Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,174 shares; 2025Q1: 2,174 shares; 2025Q2: 2,174 shares; 2025Q3: 2,174 shares; 2025Q4: 2,174 shares; 2026Q1: 2,176 shares; 2026Q2: 2,174 shares 2,174$329K0.08%-2Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,597 shares; 2025Q2: 6,937 shares; 2025Q3: 2,791 shares; 2025Q4: 2,437 shares; 2026Q1: 1,723 shares; 2026Q2: 1,496 shares 1,496$317K0.08%-227Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,139 shares; 2025Q1: 3,139 shares; 2025Q2: 3,139 shares; 2025Q3: 3,139 shares; 2025Q4: 3,139 shares; 2026Q1: 3,147 shares; 2026Q2: 3,139 shares 3,139$300K0.08%-8Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,397 shares; 2025Q1: 10,539 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,785 shares; 2025Q4: 4,785 shares; 2026Q1: 4,785 shares; 2026Q2: 4,785 shares 4,785$294K0.07%0Timeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,624 shares 5,624$287K0.07%newTimeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,503 shares; 2025Q2: 3,647 shares; 2025Q3: 3,647 shares; 2025Q4: 3,647 shares; 2026Q1: 3,647 shares; 2026Q2: 3,647 shares 3,647$279K0.07%0Timeline
EFAAINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,994 shares 4,994$278K0.07%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 776 shares 776$277K0.07%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,767 shares; 2025Q1: 1,327 shares; 2025Q2: 1,221 shares; 2025Q3: 1,221 shares; 2025Q4: 1,211 shares; 2026Q1: 1,218 shares; 2026Q2: 1,211 shares 1,211$262K0.07%-7Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 867 shares; 2025Q1: 784 shares; 2025Q2: 785 shares; 2025Q3: 784 shares; 2025Q4: 784 shares; 2026Q1: 706 shares; 2026Q2: 824 shares 824$259K0.07%+118Timeline
BWINTHE BALDWIN INSURANCE GRP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,700 shares; 2026Q2: 9,700 shares 9,700$258K0.07%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,065 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,039 shares 1,039$248K0.06%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,505 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 724 shares; 2026Q2: 700 shares 700$247K0.06%-24Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 943 shares; 2026Q2: 940 shares 940$240K0.06%-3Timeline
FIGBFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,487 shares 5,487$235K0.06%newTimeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,788 shares 4,788$225K0.06%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 876 shares; 2025Q4: 876 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 876 shares 876$220K0.06%newTimeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,943 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,943 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,943 shares 2,943$216K0.05%newTimeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 677 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 676 shares 676$213K0.05%newTimeline
GSGISHARES S&P GSCI COMMODITY-Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,550 shares; 2025Q1: 10,550 shares; 2025Q2: 10,550 shares; 2025Q3: 10,550 shares; 2025Q4: 10,550 shares; 2026Q1: 10,585 shares; 2026Q2: 7,352 shares 7,352$210K0.05%-3,233Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,498 shares 1,498$209K0.05%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC5,002$1.13Mshares
AZOAUTOZONE INC260$878Kshares
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC9,042$783Kshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC1,172$576Kshares
STESTERIS PLC969$214Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001376474-26-000495 base2026-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001376474-26-000495 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-26-000303 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-26-000029 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-25-000903 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-25-000700 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-25-000415 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-25-000227 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set