Skip to content

Aull & Monroe Investment Management Corp

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1387615, MOBILE, AL

Aull & Monroe Investment Management Corp reported $239,188,283 across 126 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.93% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001387615-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$239M
Holdings
126
Top 10 weight
36.93%
New
5
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INTCnew+2,500$349K
HPEnew+6,469$292K
Qnew+1,620$265K
SCHAnew+5,977$216K
AXPnew+600$203K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CATreduced-262-$279K
PRAexited-11,014-$272K
DOWexited-5,650-$235K
NEMexited-2,060-$223K
OTISexited-2,770-$214K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001387615-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $239,188,283, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,854 shares; 2024Q4: 21,464 shares; 2025Q1: 21,115 shares; 2025Q2: 18,334 shares; 2025Q3: 17,891 shares; 2025Q4: 17,146 shares; 2026Q1: 16,468 shares; 2026Q2: 16,206 shares 16,206$17.3M7.22%-262Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,192 shares; 2024Q4: 9,992 shares; 2025Q1: 10,067 shares; 2025Q2: 9,707 shares; 2025Q3: 9,697 shares; 2025Q4: 9,568 shares; 2026Q1: 9,356 shares; 2026Q2: 9,329 shares 9,329$11.2M4.68%-27Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,870 shares; 2024Q4: 13,670 shares; 2025Q1: 14,670 shares; 2025Q2: 11,570 shares; 2025Q3: 11,370 shares; 2025Q4: 11,230 shares; 2026Q1: 11,135 shares; 2026Q2: 10,969 shares 10,969$10.6M4.43%-166Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,820 shares; 2024Q4: 14,956 shares; 2025Q1: 14,781 shares; 2025Q2: 13,115 shares; 2025Q3: 12,783 shares; 2025Q4: 12,834 shares; 2026Q1: 12,534 shares; 2026Q2: 12,506 shares 12,506$7.93M3.32%-28Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,822 shares; 2024Q4: 32,360 shares; 2025Q1: 31,669 shares; 2025Q2: 29,163 shares; 2025Q3: 29,967 shares; 2025Q4: 30,071 shares; 2026Q1: 30,553 shares; 2026Q2: 30,562 shares 30,562$7.76M3.25%+9Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,115 shares; 2024Q4: 79,669 shares; 2025Q1: 80,363 shares; 2025Q2: 77,238 shares; 2025Q3: 77,704 shares; 2025Q4: 76,841 shares; 2026Q1: 78,074 shares; 2026Q2: 78,384 shares 78,384$7.5M3.14%+310Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,936 shares; 2024Q4: 34,036 shares; 2025Q1: 33,969 shares; 2025Q2: 29,569 shares; 2025Q3: 28,869 shares; 2025Q4: 28,869 shares; 2026Q1: 28,669 shares; 2026Q2: 28,661 shares 28,661$7.32M3.06%-8Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,254 shares; 2024Q4: 11,849 shares; 2025Q1: 12,109 shares; 2025Q2: 9,904 shares; 2025Q3: 9,654 shares; 2025Q4: 9,637 shares; 2026Q1: 9,605 shares; 2026Q2: 9,579 shares 9,579$6.83M2.86%-26Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 168,876 shares; 2024Q4: 158,541 shares; 2025Q1: 158,541 shares; 2025Q2: 139,768 shares; 2025Q3: 138,268 shares; 2025Q4: 138,935 shares; 2026Q1: 136,185 shares; 2026Q2: 136,035 shares 136,035$6.47M2.7%-150Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,395 shares; 2024Q4: 40,019 shares; 2025Q1: 40,631 shares; 2025Q2: 39,680 shares; 2025Q3: 40,288 shares; 2025Q4: 40,241 shares; 2026Q1: 40,039 shares; 2026Q2: 40,101 shares 40,101$5.48M2.29%+62Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,530 shares; 2024Q4: 40,803 shares; 2025Q1: 42,929 shares; 2025Q2: 38,770 shares; 2025Q3: 39,089 shares; 2025Q4: 39,559 shares; 2026Q1: 40,059 shares; 2026Q2: 40,184 shares 40,184$5.09M2.13%+125Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,580 shares; 2024Q4: 22,580 shares; 2025Q1: 22,505 shares; 2025Q2: 22,505 shares; 2025Q3: 22,505 shares; 2025Q4: 22,505 shares; 2026Q1: 22,505 shares; 2026Q2: 22,505 shares 22,505$4.97M2.08%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,294 shares; 2024Q4: 14,719 shares; 2025Q1: 14,619 shares; 2025Q2: 13,172 shares; 2025Q3: 14,051 shares; 2025Q4: 14,226 shares; 2026Q1: 14,251 shares; 2026Q2: 14,276 shares 14,276$4.67M1.95%+25Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,774 shares; 2024Q4: 18,774 shares; 2025Q1: 18,774 shares; 2025Q2: 18,774 shares; 2025Q3: 18,774 shares; 2025Q4: 18,774 shares; 2026Q1: 18,774 shares; 2026Q2: 18,774 shares 18,774$4.56M1.9%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,707 shares; 2024Q4: 57,322 shares; 2025Q1: 57,047 shares; 2025Q2: 56,513 shares; 2025Q3: 51,591 shares; 2025Q4: 51,661 shares; 2026Q1: 51,164 shares; 2026Q2: 51,464 shares 51,464$4.52M1.89%+300Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,731 shares; 2024Q4: 32,230 shares; 2025Q1: 31,897 shares; 2025Q2: 27,724 shares; 2025Q3: 28,042 shares; 2025Q4: 28,113 shares; 2026Q1: 29,121 shares; 2026Q2: 29,312 shares 29,312$4.3M1.8%+191Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,280 shares; 2024Q4: 26,050 shares; 2025Q1: 25,975 shares; 2025Q2: 23,695 shares; 2025Q3: 24,159 shares; 2025Q4: 24,393 shares; 2026Q1: 24,237 shares; 2026Q2: 24,193 shares 24,193$4.01M1.68%-44Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,234 shares; 2024Q4: 13,784 shares; 2025Q1: 13,592 shares; 2025Q2: 11,562 shares; 2025Q3: 10,812 shares; 2025Q4: 10,712 shares; 2026Q1: 10,512 shares; 2026Q2: 10,662 shares 10,662$3.76M1.57%+150Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,607 shares; 2024Q4: 10,707 shares; 2025Q1: 10,942 shares; 2025Q2: 9,811 shares; 2025Q3: 9,785 shares; 2025Q4: 9,886 shares; 2026Q1: 9,893 shares; 2026Q2: 10,013 shares 10,013$3.74M1.56%+120Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,620 shares; 2024Q4: 18,490 shares; 2025Q1: 18,490 shares; 2025Q2: 15,045 shares; 2025Q3: 14,632 shares; 2025Q4: 14,626 shares; 2026Q1: 14,578 shares; 2026Q2: 14,519 shares 14,519$3.65M1.53%-59Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,620 shares; 2024Q4: 19,549 shares; 2025Q1: 19,384 shares; 2025Q2: 15,654 shares; 2025Q3: 15,404 shares; 2025Q4: 15,504 shares; 2026Q1: 15,354 shares; 2026Q2: 15,624 shares 15,624$3.5M1.46%+270Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,004 shares; 2024Q4: 10,514 shares; 2025Q1: 10,414 shares; 2025Q2: 9,284 shares; 2025Q3: 9,445 shares; 2025Q4: 9,444 shares; 2026Q1: 9,444 shares; 2026Q2: 9,494 shares 9,494$3.44M1.44%+50Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,454 shares; 2024Q4: 8,254 shares; 2025Q1: 8,179 shares; 2025Q2: 7,179 shares; 2025Q3: 7,457 shares; 2025Q4: 7,542 shares; 2026Q1: 7,437 shares; 2026Q2: 7,414 shares 7,414$3.16M1.32%-23Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,344 shares; 2024Q4: 4,289 shares; 2025Q1: 4,324 shares; 2025Q2: 4,324 shares; 2025Q3: 4,333 shares; 2025Q4: 4,448 shares; 2026Q1: 4,128 shares; 2026Q2: 4,154 shares 4,154$3.1M1.3%+26Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,720 shares; 2024Q4: 60,915 shares; 2025Q1: 63,680 shares; 2025Q2: 57,646 shares; 2025Q3: 54,914 shares; 2025Q4: 55,304 shares; 2026Q1: 55,106 shares; 2026Q2: 54,025 shares 54,025$3.08M1.29%-1,081Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,594 shares; 2024Q4: 16,064 shares; 2025Q1: 15,997 shares; 2025Q2: 13,663 shares; 2025Q3: 13,463 shares; 2025Q4: 13,494 shares; 2026Q1: 13,344 shares; 2026Q2: 13,379 shares 13,379$2.98M1.25%+35Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,276 shares; 2024Q4: 7,581 shares; 2025Q1: 7,581 shares; 2025Q2: 6,197 shares; 2025Q3: 6,297 shares; 2025Q4: 5,874 shares; 2026Q1: 5,854 shares; 2026Q2: 5,844 shares 5,844$2.92M1.22%-10Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,334 shares; 2024Q4: 17,609 shares; 2025Q1: 17,509 shares; 2025Q2: 14,584 shares; 2025Q3: 14,409 shares; 2025Q4: 14,342 shares; 2026Q1: 14,547 shares; 2026Q2: 14,492 shares 14,492$2.75M1.15%-55Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,649 shares; 2024Q4: 14,249 shares; 2025Q1: 14,249 shares; 2025Q2: 11,849 shares; 2025Q3: 11,849 shares; 2025Q4: 11,849 shares; 2026Q1: 11,899 shares; 2026Q2: 11,779 shares 11,779$2.44M1.02%-120Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,169 shares; 2024Q4: 10,554 shares; 2025Q1: 10,429 shares; 2025Q2: 8,689 shares; 2025Q3: 8,589 shares; 2025Q4: 8,579 shares; 2026Q1: 8,404 shares; 2026Q2: 8,424 shares 8,424$2.37M0.99%+20Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,860 shares; 2024Q4: 17,464 shares; 2025Q1: 17,431 shares; 2025Q2: 16,711 shares; 2025Q3: 16,361 shares; 2025Q4: 16,493 shares; 2026Q1: 17,414 shares; 2026Q2: 18,386 shares 18,386$2.36M0.99%+972Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,256 shares; 2024Q4: 54,656 shares; 2025Q1: 54,863 shares; 2025Q2: 53,695 shares; 2025Q3: 54,629 shares; 2025Q4: 54,140 shares; 2026Q1: 53,950 shares; 2026Q2: 54,918 shares 54,918$2.33M0.97%+968Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,062 shares; 2024Q4: 86,244 shares; 2025Q1: 85,841 shares; 2025Q2: 77,706 shares; 2025Q3: 76,228 shares; 2025Q4: 76,517 shares; 2026Q1: 77,485 shares; 2026Q2: 76,608 shares 76,608$2.31M0.97%-877Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,104 shares; 2024Q4: 9,084 shares; 2025Q1: 9,039 shares; 2025Q2: 8,339 shares; 2025Q3: 8,399 shares; 2025Q4: 8,339 shares; 2026Q1: 8,414 shares; 2026Q2: 8,414 shares 8,414$2.29M0.96%0Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,688 shares; 2024Q4: 8,638 shares; 2025Q1: 8,638 shares; 2025Q2: 8,372 shares; 2025Q3: 8,372 shares; 2025Q4: 8,471 shares; 2026Q1: 8,371 shares; 2026Q2: 8,344 shares 8,344$2.26M0.94%-27Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,011 shares; 2024Q4: 16,980 shares; 2025Q1: 17,630 shares; 2025Q2: 15,005 shares; 2025Q3: 14,873 shares; 2025Q4: 14,838 shares; 2026Q1: 15,119 shares; 2026Q2: 15,905 shares 15,905$2.15M0.9%+786Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,822 shares; 2024Q4: 17,047 shares; 2025Q1: 17,022 shares; 2025Q2: 14,822 shares; 2025Q3: 14,772 shares; 2025Q4: 14,872 shares; 2026Q1: 14,947 shares; 2026Q2: 14,865 shares 14,865$2.13M0.89%-82Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 119,210 shares; 2024Q4: 114,442 shares; 2025Q1: 114,323 shares; 2025Q2: 104,473 shares; 2025Q3: 103,617 shares; 2025Q4: 102,174 shares; 2026Q1: 103,180 shares; 2026Q2: 102,647 shares 102,647$2.12M0.89%-533Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,192 shares; 2024Q4: 26,147 shares; 2025Q1: 25,647 shares; 2025Q2: 25,132 shares; 2025Q3: 25,132 shares; 2025Q4: 25,140 shares; 2026Q1: 25,040 shares; 2026Q2: 25,513 shares 25,513$2.07M0.87%+473Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,384 shares; 2024Q4: 3,184 shares; 2025Q1: 3,184 shares; 2025Q2: 3,154 shares; 2025Q3: 3,430 shares; 2025Q4: 3,430 shares; 2026Q1: 3,586 shares; 2026Q2: 3,660 shares 3,660$1.86M0.78%+74Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,469 shares; 2024Q4: 23,509 shares; 2025Q1: 22,966 shares; 2025Q2: 20,149 shares; 2025Q3: 19,550 shares; 2025Q4: 19,225 shares; 2026Q1: 19,076 shares; 2026Q2: 19,841 shares 19,841$1.82M0.76%+765Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,665 shares; 2024Q4: 20,130 shares; 2025Q1: 19,985 shares; 2025Q2: 17,255 shares; 2025Q3: 16,680 shares; 2025Q4: 16,880 shares; 2026Q1: 17,360 shares; 2026Q2: 17,360 shares 17,360$1.8M0.75%0Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,695 shares; 2024Q4: 3,615 shares; 2025Q1: 3,665 shares; 2025Q2: 3,665 shares; 2025Q3: 3,665 shares; 2025Q4: 3,815 shares; 2026Q1: 3,542 shares; 2026Q2: 3,417 shares 3,417$1.79M0.75%-125Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,714 shares; 2024Q4: 45,982 shares; 2025Q1: 54,422 shares; 2025Q2: 53,037 shares; 2025Q3: 56,614 shares; 2025Q4: 58,250 shares; 2026Q1: 58,871 shares; 2026Q2: 58,002 shares 58,002$1.71M0.71%-869Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,103 shares; 2024Q4: 6,078 shares; 2025Q1: 6,056 shares; 2025Q2: 5,657 shares; 2025Q3: 5,569 shares; 2025Q4: 5,410 shares; 2026Q1: 5,410 shares; 2026Q2: 5,625 shares 5,625$1.63M0.68%+215Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 103,390 shares; 2024Q4: 102,496 shares; 2025Q1: 107,064 shares; 2025Q2: 84,064 shares; 2025Q3: 83,872 shares; 2025Q4: 82,952 shares; 2026Q1: 82,952 shares; 2026Q2: 82,952 shares 82,952$1.59M0.66%0Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 666 shares; 2026Q2: 666 shares 666$1.51M0.63%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,251 shares; 2024Q4: 8,551 shares; 2025Q1: 7,830 shares; 2025Q2: 6,530 shares; 2025Q3: 6,430 shares; 2025Q4: 6,430 shares; 2026Q1: 6,230 shares; 2026Q2: 6,246 shares 6,246$1.35M0.57%+16Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$1.28M0.53%0Timeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,400 shares; 2025Q1: 10,400 shares; 2025Q2: 11,600 shares; 2025Q3: 11,040 shares; 2025Q4: 11,040 shares; 2026Q1: 11,040 shares; 2026Q2: 11,040 shares 11,040$1.27M0.53%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,425 shares; 2024Q4: 6,325 shares; 2025Q1: 6,235 shares; 2025Q2: 5,885 shares; 2025Q3: 5,735 shares; 2025Q4: 5,250 shares; 2026Q1: 5,710 shares; 2026Q2: 5,685 shares 5,685$1.25M0.52%-25Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,637 shares; 2024Q4: 4,537 shares; 2025Q1: 4,488 shares; 2025Q2: 4,452 shares; 2025Q3: 4,453 shares; 2025Q4: 4,568 shares; 2026Q1: 4,568 shares; 2026Q2: 4,626 shares 4,626$1.25M0.52%+58Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,831 shares; 2024Q4: 33,031 shares; 2025Q1: 33,031 shares; 2025Q2: 33,031 shares; 2025Q3: 33,031 shares; 2025Q4: 33,031 shares; 2026Q1: 33,031 shares; 2026Q2: 33,031 shares 33,031$1.21M0.51%0Timeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,441 shares; 2024Q4: 17,041 shares; 2025Q1: 16,975 shares; 2025Q2: 14,848 shares; 2025Q3: 15,048 shares; 2025Q4: 15,248 shares; 2026Q1: 15,233 shares; 2026Q2: 15,223 shares 15,223$1.18M0.49%-10Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,141 shares; 2024Q4: 8,541 shares; 2025Q1: 9,481 shares; 2025Q2: 9,477 shares; 2025Q3: 9,634 shares; 2025Q4: 9,784 shares; 2026Q1: 9,789 shares; 2026Q2: 9,945 shares 9,945$1.13M0.47%+156Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,680 shares; 2024Q4: 11,830 shares; 2025Q1: 11,655 shares; 2025Q2: 10,130 shares; 2025Q3: 9,860 shares; 2025Q4: 9,850 shares; 2026Q1: 10,030 shares; 2026Q2: 10,030 shares 10,030$1.08M0.45%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,209 shares; 2024Q4: 3,209 shares; 2025Q1: 3,209 shares; 2025Q2: 3,209 shares; 2025Q3: 3,209 shares; 2025Q4: 3,209 shares; 2026Q1: 3,209 shares; 2026Q2: 3,209 shares 3,209$1.01M0.42%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,510 shares; 2024Q4: 5,010 shares; 2025Q1: 5,010 shares; 2025Q2: 5,560 shares; 2025Q3: 5,360 shares; 2025Q4: 5,435 shares; 2026Q1: 5,435 shares; 2026Q2: 5,435 shares 5,435$1M0.42%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,868 shares; 2024Q4: 14,073 shares; 2025Q1: 14,073 shares; 2025Q2: 10,540 shares; 2025Q3: 10,140 shares; 2025Q4: 10,206 shares; 2026Q1: 10,106 shares; 2026Q2: 10,606 shares 10,606$962K0.4%+500Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,298 shares; 2024Q4: 48,604 shares; 2025Q1: 46,365 shares; 2025Q2: 40,265 shares; 2025Q3: 38,765 shares; 2025Q4: 39,465 shares; 2026Q1: 38,365 shares; 2026Q2: 38,318 shares 38,318$923K0.39%-47Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,947 shares; 2024Q4: 2,360 shares; 2025Q1: 2,360 shares; 2025Q2: 2,360 shares; 2025Q3: 2,360 shares; 2025Q4: 2,360 shares; 2026Q1: 2,360 shares; 2026Q2: 2,355 shares 2,355$880K0.37%-5Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,719 shares; 2024Q4: 26,371 shares; 2025Q1: 26,279 shares; 2025Q2: 26,279 shares; 2025Q3: 25,787 shares; 2025Q4: 25,120 shares; 2026Q1: 24,820 shares; 2026Q2: 24,795 shares 24,795$793K0.33%-25Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,023 shares; 2026Q2: 10,013 shares 10,013$779K0.33%-10Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,574 shares; 2024Q4: 4,574 shares; 2025Q1: 4,574 shares; 2025Q2: 4,754 shares; 2025Q3: 4,754 shares; 2025Q4: 4,854 shares; 2026Q1: 5,744 shares; 2026Q2: 5,684 shares 5,684$778K0.33%-60Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,130 shares; 2024Q4: 10,827 shares; 2025Q1: 10,827 shares; 2025Q2: 10,827 shares; 2025Q3: 10,526 shares; 2025Q4: 10,426 shares; 2026Q1: 10,021 shares; 2026Q2: 10,021 shares 10,021$777K0.32%0Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,535 shares; 2024Q4: 12,535 shares; 2025Q1: 12,535 shares; 2025Q2: 12,335 shares; 2025Q3: 12,335 shares; 2025Q4: 12,200 shares; 2026Q1: 14,145 shares; 2026Q2: 15,577 shares 15,577$776K0.32%+1,432Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,564 shares; 2024Q4: 16,771 shares; 2025Q1: 16,556 shares; 2025Q2: 15,547 shares; 2025Q3: 14,754 shares; 2025Q4: 14,504 shares; 2026Q1: 14,504 shares; 2026Q2: 14,306 shares 14,306$776K0.32%-198Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,077 shares; 2024Q4: 5,352 shares; 2025Q1: 5,077 shares; 2025Q2: 4,287 shares; 2025Q3: 4,137 shares; 2025Q4: 4,237 shares; 2026Q1: 4,237 shares; 2026Q2: 4,270 shares 4,270$722K0.3%+33Timeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,930 shares; 2024Q4: 2,930 shares; 2025Q1: 2,895 shares; 2025Q2: 2,895 shares; 2025Q3: 2,895 shares; 2025Q4: 2,895 shares; 2026Q1: 2,895 shares; 2026Q2: 3,035 shares 3,035$688K0.29%+140Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,974 shares; 2024Q4: 11,774 shares; 2025Q1: 11,474 shares; 2025Q2: 8,624 shares; 2025Q3: 8,624 shares; 2025Q4: 8,624 shares; 2026Q1: 8,624 shares; 2026Q2: 8,739 shares 8,739$668K0.28%+115Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,920 shares; 2024Q4: 2,930 shares; 2025Q1: 2,846 shares; 2025Q2: 2,780 shares; 2025Q3: 2,777 shares; 2025Q4: 2,724 shares; 2026Q1: 2,724 shares; 2026Q2: 2,684 shares 2,684$667K0.28%-40Timeline
FUNSIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,050 shares; 2024Q4: 39,050 shares; 2025Q1: 39,050 shares; 2025Q2: 31,050 shares; 2025Q3: 31,050 shares; 2025Q4: 30,150 shares; 2026Q1: 30,150 shares; 2026Q2: 30,150 shares 30,150$642K0.27%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 532 shares; 2025Q3: 532 shares; 2025Q4: 532 shares; 2026Q1: 532 shares; 2026Q2: 531 shares 531$624K0.26%-1Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,100 shares; 2024Q4: 43,900 shares; 2025Q1: 40,400 shares; 2025Q2: 40,400 shares; 2025Q3: 40,450 shares; 2025Q4: 40,450 shares; 2026Q1: 43,850 shares; 2026Q2: 43,850 shares 43,850$610K0.25%0Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,118 shares; 2024Q4: 6,918 shares; 2025Q1: 6,918 shares; 2025Q2: 6,118 shares; 2025Q3: 5,768 shares; 2025Q4: 4,538 shares; 2026Q1: 4,338 shares; 2026Q2: 4,613 shares 4,613$603K0.25%+275Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,841 shares; 2024Q4: 3,641 shares; 2025Q1: 3,621 shares; 2025Q2: 3,621 shares; 2025Q3: 3,771 shares; 2025Q4: 3,771 shares; 2026Q1: 3,771 shares; 2026Q2: 3,771 shares 3,771$591K0.25%0Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 969 shares; 2024Q4: 952 shares; 2025Q1: 1,277 shares; 2025Q2: 1,202 shares; 2025Q3: 1,522 shares; 2025Q4: 1,607 shares; 2026Q1: 1,607 shares; 2026Q2: 1,642 shares 1,642$582K0.24%+35Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,516 shares; 2024Q4: 7,116 shares; 2025Q1: 7,116 shares; 2025Q2: 6,916 shares; 2025Q3: 6,616 shares; 2025Q4: 6,616 shares; 2026Q1: 6,616 shares; 2026Q2: 6,616 shares 6,616$575K0.24%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,251 shares; 2025Q2: 3,976 shares; 2025Q3: 4,001 shares; 2025Q4: 4,327 shares; 2026Q1: 4,327 shares; 2026Q2: 4,892 shares 4,892$575K0.24%+565Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,595 shares; 2024Q4: 19,785 shares; 2025Q1: 19,785 shares; 2025Q2: 19,563 shares; 2025Q3: 19,783 shares; 2025Q4: 19,583 shares; 2026Q1: 19,585 shares; 2026Q2: 19,739 shares 19,739$572K0.24%+154Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,157 shares; 2024Q4: 3,157 shares; 2025Q1: 3,382 shares; 2025Q2: 3,282 shares; 2025Q3: 3,282 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares; 2026Q2: 2,801 shares 2,801$560K0.23%+1Timeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$536K0.22%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,071 shares; 2024Q4: 11,371 shares; 2025Q1: 11,337 shares; 2025Q2: 10,737 shares; 2025Q3: 10,421 shares; 2025Q4: 8,871 shares; 2026Q1: 8,871 shares; 2026Q2: 9,214 shares 9,214$531K0.22%+343Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,668 shares; 2024Q4: 1,595 shares; 2025Q1: 1,555 shares; 2025Q2: 1,355 shares; 2025Q3: 1,355 shares; 2025Q4: 1,345 shares; 2026Q1: 1,345 shares; 2026Q2: 1,357 shares 1,357$502K0.21%+12Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,267 shares; 2024Q4: 6,840 shares; 2025Q1: 6,718 shares; 2025Q2: 6,518 shares; 2025Q3: 6,259 shares; 2025Q4: 5,947 shares; 2026Q1: 5,947 shares; 2026Q2: 5,935 shares 5,935$490K0.21%-12Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,918 shares; 2024Q4: 8,893 shares; 2025Q1: 8,783 shares; 2025Q2: 6,183 shares; 2025Q3: 6,033 shares; 2025Q4: 6,033 shares; 2026Q1: 6,643 shares; 2026Q2: 6,634 shares 6,634$487K0.2%-9Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,175 shares; 2024Q4: 13,275 shares; 2025Q1: 12,975 shares; 2025Q2: 12,975 shares; 2025Q3: 12,475 shares; 2025Q4: 12,475 shares; 2026Q1: 12,475 shares; 2026Q2: 12,475 shares 12,475$461K0.19%0Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,258 shares; 2024Q4: 3,258 shares; 2025Q1: 3,258 shares; 2025Q2: 1,758 shares; 2025Q3: 1,758 shares; 2025Q4: 1,758 shares; 2026Q1: 1,758 shares; 2026Q2: 1,794 shares 1,794$459K0.19%+36Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 880 shares; 2024Q4: 880 shares; 2025Q1: 710 shares; 2025Q2: 560 shares; 2025Q3: 560 shares; 2025Q4: 560 shares; 2026Q1: 560 shares; 2026Q2: 620 shares 620$457K0.19%+60Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,911 shares; 2024Q4: 11,181 shares; 2025Q1: 10,681 shares; 2025Q2: 9,081 shares; 2025Q3: 8,781 shares; 2025Q4: 8,281 shares; 2026Q1: 7,881 shares; 2026Q2: 7,881 shares 7,881$456K0.19%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,163 shares; 2024Q4: 2,163 shares; 2025Q1: 2,163 shares; 2025Q2: 2,163 shares; 2025Q3: 2,163 shares; 2025Q4: 2,163 shares; 2026Q1: 2,422 shares; 2026Q2: 2,422 shares 2,422$438K0.18%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,342 shares; 2024Q4: 6,942 shares; 2025Q1: 6,867 shares; 2025Q2: 5,067 shares; 2025Q3: 4,861 shares; 2025Q4: 4,845 shares; 2026Q1: 4,546 shares; 2026Q2: 4,425 shares 4,425$426K0.18%-121Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,862 shares; 2024Q4: 2,862 shares; 2025Q1: 2,647 shares; 2025Q2: 2,572 shares; 2025Q3: 2,572 shares; 2025Q4: 2,572 shares; 2026Q1: 2,572 shares; 2026Q2: 2,551 shares 2,551$413K0.17%-21Timeline
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 303 shares; 2024Q4: 303 shares; 2025Q1: 303 shares; 2025Q2: 303 shares; 2025Q3: 303 shares; 2025Q4: 303 shares; 2026Q1: 337 shares; 2026Q2: 354 shares 354$410K0.17%+17
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,184 shares; 2024Q4: 9,184 shares; 2025Q1: 9,084 shares; 2025Q2: 8,710 shares; 2025Q3: 8,610 shares; 2025Q4: 8,610 shares; 2026Q1: 8,610 shares; 2026Q2: 8,479 shares 8,479$395K0.17%-131Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,391 shares; 2024Q4: 3,391 shares; 2025Q1: 3,391 shares; 2025Q2: 3,391 shares; 2025Q3: 3,182 shares; 2025Q4: 3,182 shares; 2026Q1: 3,182 shares; 2026Q2: 3,182 shares 3,182$386K0.16%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,698 shares; 2024Q4: 1,698 shares; 2025Q1: 1,698 shares; 2025Q2: 1,635 shares; 2025Q3: 1,515 shares; 2025Q4: 1,320 shares; 2026Q1: 1,320 shares; 2026Q2: 1,521 shares 1,521$362K0.15%+201Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,709 shares; 2024Q4: 6,709 shares; 2025Q1: 6,709 shares; 2025Q2: 6,709 shares; 2025Q3: 6,709 shares; 2025Q4: 6,709 shares; 2026Q1: 6,709 shares; 2026Q2: 6,709 shares 6,709$360K0.15%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,835 shares; 2024Q4: 42,975 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$349K0.15%newTimeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,752 shares; 2024Q4: 7,128 shares; 2025Q1: 6,648 shares; 2025Q2: 6,488 shares; 2025Q3: 6,488 shares; 2025Q4: 6,408 shares; 2026Q1: 6,408 shares; 2026Q2: 6,408 shares 6,408$336K0.14%0Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,562 shares; 2024Q4: 3,562 shares; 2025Q1: 3,325 shares; 2025Q2: 2,375 shares; 2025Q3: 2,375 shares; 2025Q4: 2,375 shares; 2026Q1: 2,375 shares; 2026Q2: 2,375 shares 2,375$322K0.13%0Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,468 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,468 shares; 2025Q4: 3,468 shares; 2026Q1: 3,768 shares; 2026Q2: 4,568 shares 4,568$312K0.13%+800Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,168 shares; 2024Q4: 1,168 shares; 2025Q1: 1,168 shares; 2025Q2: 1,168 shares; 2025Q3: 989 shares; 2025Q4: 989 shares; 2026Q1: 989 shares; 2026Q2: 989 shares 989$300K0.13%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 400 shares; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares; 2026Q2: 400 shares 400$300K0.13%0Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,200 shares; 2024Q4: 4,200 shares; 2025Q1: 4,660 shares; 2025Q2: 4,660 shares; 2025Q3: 4,671 shares; 2025Q4: 4,688 shares; 2026Q1: 4,704 shares; 2026Q2: 4,720 shares 4,720$292K0.12%+16Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,469 shares 6,469$292K0.12%newTimeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,030 shares; 2024Q4: 1,030 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,030 shares; 2025Q3: 1,030 shares; 2025Q4: 1,180 shares; 2026Q1: 1,225 shares; 2026Q2: 1,225 shares 1,225$290K0.12%0Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,262 shares; 2024Q4: 2,162 shares; 2025Q1: 2,162 shares; 2025Q2: 1,562 shares; 2025Q3: 1,437 shares; 2025Q4: 1,437 shares; 2026Q1: 1,437 shares; 2026Q2: 1,437 shares 1,437$290K0.12%0Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,284 shares; 2024Q4: 7,084 shares; 2025Q1: 6,884 shares; 2025Q2: 6,684 shares; 2025Q3: 6,684 shares; 2025Q4: 6,684 shares; 2026Q1: 5,690 shares; 2026Q2: 5,690 shares 5,690$288K0.12%0Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,816 shares; 2025Q4: 7,332 shares; 2026Q1: 7,889 shares; 2026Q2: 7,955 shares 7,955$269K0.11%+66Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,938 shares; 2025Q4: 7,053 shares; 2026Q1: 7,163 shares; 2026Q2: 7,178 shares 7,178$265K0.11%+15Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,620 shares 1,620$265K0.11%newTimeline
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 210 shares; 2024Q4: 210 shares; 2025Q1: 210 shares; 2025Q2: 210 shares; 2025Q3: 210 shares; 2025Q4: 210 shares; 2026Q1: 210 shares; 2026Q2: 210 shares 210$263K0.11%0
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,028 shares; 2024Q4: 3,645 shares; 2025Q1: 3,645 shares; 2025Q2: 3,152 shares; 2025Q3: 3,110 shares; 2025Q4: 3,110 shares; 2026Q1: 3,110 shares; 2026Q2: 3,110 shares 3,110$263K0.11%0Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,375 shares; 2025Q3: 3,375 shares; 2025Q4: 3,375 shares; 2026Q1: 3,375 shares; 2026Q2: 3,375 shares 3,375$260K0.11%0Timeline
ARLPALLIANCE RESOURCE PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,700 shares; 2024Q4: 10,700 shares; 2025Q1: 10,700 shares; 2025Q2: 10,700 shares; 2025Q3: 10,700 shares; 2025Q4: 10,700 shares; 2026Q1: 10,700 shares; 2026Q2: 10,700 shares 10,700$257K0.11%0Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,740 shares; 2026Q2: 1,733 shares 1,733$253K0.11%-7Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,409 shares; 2026Q2: 2,404 shares 2,404$238K0.1%-5Timeline
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,819 shares; 2024Q4: 9,748 shares; 2025Q1: 9,369 shares; 2025Q2: 8,889 shares; 2025Q3: 10,405 shares; 2025Q4: 10,316 shares; 2026Q1: 9,986 shares; 2026Q2: 9,825 shares 9,825$237K0.1%-161Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,294 shares; 2024Q4: 8,094 shares; 2025Q1: 7,994 shares; 2025Q2: 7,794 shares; 2025Q3: 7,494 shares; 2025Q4: 7,069 shares; 2026Q1: 7,069 shares; 2026Q2: 6,569 shares 6,569$229K0.1%-500Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,794 shares; 2024Q4: 24,394 shares; 2025Q1: 23,827 shares; 2025Q2: 19,493 shares; 2025Q3: 18,545 shares; 2025Q4: 16,488 shares; 2026Q1: 16,588 shares; 2026Q2: 16,090 shares 16,090$217K0.09%-498Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,977 shares 5,977$216K0.09%newTimeline
PAAPLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,500 shares; 2026Q2: 9,500 shares 9,500$211K0.09%0Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,626 shares; 2026Q1: 2,626 shares; 2026Q2: 2,626 shares 2,626$205K0.09%0Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,955 shares; 2024Q4: 2,955 shares; 2025Q1: 2,955 shares; 2025Q2: 2,555 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,850 shares; 2026Q2: 3,850 shares 3,850$204K0.09%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 600 shares 600$203K0.08%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PRAPROASSURANCE CORP11,014$272Kshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC5,650$235Kshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP2,060$223Kshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP2,770$214Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001387615-26-000003 base2026-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001387615-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001387615-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001387615-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001387615-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004266 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-003121 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000875 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005288 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003129 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002279 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-000503 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-004268 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002877 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002320 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000770 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003900 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002891 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001652 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000452 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002889 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002101 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001204 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-000384 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002715 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001897 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001180 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000376 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002679 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001987 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001188 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-000606 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002457 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001748 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001305 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-000225 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-002118 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001850 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001021 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-000393 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004517 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004222 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-003486 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-002741 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-002062 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001663 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-000971 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-000217 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-002211 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-001536 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000929 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000110 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-13-001722 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-13-001226 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set