Skip to content

AUGUSTINE ASSET MANAGEMENT INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 778963, JACKSONVILLE, FL

AUGUSTINE ASSET MANAGEMENT INC reported $493,878,927 across 121 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 65.12% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000778963-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$494M
Holdings
121
Top 10 weight
65.12%
New
11
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HALOnew+61,707$4.83M
UTHRadded+3,919$2.12M
REGNadded+2,405$1.5M
AXPnew+1,995$675K
SHELadded+5,825$452K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUreduced-11,567-$13.4M
APPreduced-13,381-$6.89M
TSMreduced-12,081-$5.77M
RDYreduced-235,540-$3.41M
NKEexited-31,268-$1.65M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000778963-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $493,878,927, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 345,304 shares; 2024Q4: 302,022 shares; 2025Q1: 280,980 shares; 2025Q2: 276,685 shares; 2025Q3: 267,690 shares; 2025Q4: 263,330 shares; 2026Q1: 267,051 shares; 2026Q2: 253,670 shares 253,670$131M26.46%-13,381Timeline
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,400 shares; 2024Q4: 640,244 shares; 2025Q1: 617,933 shares; 2025Q2: 609,333 shares; 2025Q3: 609,333 shares; 2025Q4: 609,332 shares; 2026Q1: 609,394 shares; 2026Q2: 609,394 shares 609,394$45.8M9.27%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 133,515 shares; 2024Q4: 140,156 shares; 2025Q1: 138,695 shares; 2025Q2: 138,477 shares; 2025Q3: 138,073 shares; 2025Q4: 138,661 shares; 2026Q1: 138,729 shares; 2026Q2: 138,177 shares 138,177$40M8.1%-552Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 123,226 shares; 2024Q4: 120,541 shares; 2025Q1: 94,938 shares; 2025Q2: 95,696 shares; 2025Q3: 94,388 shares; 2025Q4: 94,064 shares; 2026Q1: 67,775 shares; 2026Q2: 55,694 shares 55,694$26.6M5.39%-12,081Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,190 shares; 2024Q4: 69,579 shares; 2025Q1: 61,932 shares; 2025Q2: 56,837 shares; 2025Q3: 56,718 shares; 2025Q4: 56,609 shares; 2026Q1: 57,620 shares; 2026Q2: 57,172 shares 57,172$21.3M4.32%-448Timeline
AAAUGOLDMAN SACHS PHYSICAL GOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 366,782 shares; 2024Q4: 366,856 shares; 2025Q1: 375,226 shares; 2025Q2: 384,920 shares; 2025Q3: 379,119 shares; 2025Q4: 381,558 shares; 2026Q1: 381,139 shares; 2026Q2: 380,296 shares 380,296$15M3.05%-843Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,990 shares; 2024Q4: 34,666 shares; 2025Q1: 34,780 shares; 2025Q2: 35,150 shares; 2025Q3: 34,954 shares; 2025Q4: 34,896 shares; 2026Q1: 34,888 shares; 2026Q2: 34,648 shares 34,648$11.3M2.3%-240Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 375,716 shares; 2024Q4: 369,641 shares; 2025Q1: 369,464 shares; 2025Q2: 373,174 shares; 2025Q3: 370,374 shares; 2025Q4: 370,452 shares; 2026Q1: 371,263 shares; 2026Q2: 368,519 shares 368,519$10.7M2.17%-2,744Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 195,341 shares; 2024Q4: 195,315 shares; 2025Q1: 199,024 shares; 2025Q2: 202,735 shares; 2025Q3: 200,052 shares; 2025Q4: 201,197 shares; 2026Q1: 200,771 shares; 2026Q2: 199,997 shares 199,997$10.7M2.17%-774Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,536 shares; 2025Q1: 4,928 shares; 2025Q2: 4,909 shares; 2025Q3: 4,867 shares; 2025Q4: 4,780 shares; 2026Q1: 4,794 shares; 2026Q2: 4,752 shares 4,752$9.45M1.91%-42Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,958 shares; 2024Q4: 78,244 shares; 2025Q1: 72,764 shares; 2025Q2: 73,425 shares; 2025Q3: 73,039 shares; 2025Q4: 73,653 shares; 2026Q1: 73,215 shares; 2026Q2: 72,655 shares 72,655$9.34M1.89%-560Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 106,152 shares; 2024Q4: 104,099 shares; 2025Q1: 104,625 shares; 2025Q2: 105,121 shares; 2025Q3: 104,140 shares; 2025Q4: 104,018 shares; 2026Q1: 104,313 shares; 2026Q2: 110,138 shares 110,138$8.54M1.73%+5,825Timeline
MFGMIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 867,678 shares; 2024Q4: 842,065 shares; 2025Q1: 830,429 shares; 2025Q2: 831,326 shares; 2025Q3: 815,067 shares; 2025Q4: 820,970 shares; 2026Q1: 823,173 shares; 2026Q2: 817,384 shares 817,384$7.83M1.59%-5,789Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 91,480 shares; 2026Q1: 91,680 shares; 2026Q2: 92,789 shares 92,789$7.22M1.46%+1,109Timeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 358,906 shares; 2024Q4: 350,213 shares; 2025Q1: 351,878 shares; 2025Q2: 354,840 shares; 2025Q3: 350,917 shares; 2025Q4: 351,348 shares; 2026Q1: 350,460 shares; 2026Q2: 346,501 shares 346,501$6.89M1.4%-3,959Timeline
SMFGSUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 256,545 shares; 2024Q4: 254,696 shares; 2025Q1: 259,864 shares; 2025Q2: 265,547 shares; 2025Q3: 265,068 shares; 2025Q4: 263,673 shares; 2026Q1: 264,238 shares; 2026Q2: 262,517 shares 262,517$6.19M1.25%-1,721Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,282 shares; 2024Q4: 51,846 shares; 2025Q1: 48,733 shares; 2025Q2: 49,293 shares; 2025Q3: 49,119 shares; 2025Q4: 48,932 shares; 2026Q1: 48,933 shares; 2026Q2: 48,484 shares 48,484$6.13M1.24%-449Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,028 shares; 2024Q4: 17,822 shares; 2025Q1: 17,823 shares; 2025Q2: 16,815 shares; 2025Q3: 16,820 shares; 2025Q4: 16,755 shares; 2026Q1: 16,752 shares; 2026Q2: 5,185 shares 5,185$5.98M1.21%-11,567Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,282 shares; 2025Q3: 6,488 shares; 2025Q4: 5,934 shares; 2026Q1: 5,973 shares; 2026Q2: 9,892 shares 9,892$5.36M1.09%+3,919Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,029 shares; 2026Q1: 63,580 shares; 2026Q2: 63,294 shares 63,294$5.27M1.07%-286Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,787 shares; 2024Q4: 18,427 shares; 2025Q1: 18,423 shares; 2025Q2: 18,712 shares; 2025Q3: 18,518 shares; 2025Q4: 18,536 shares; 2026Q1: 18,606 shares; 2026Q2: 18,481 shares 18,481$5.15M1.04%-125Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,233 shares; 2026Q2: 79,829 shares 79,829$5.02M1.02%-404Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 61,707 shares 61,707$4.83M0.98%newTimeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,542 shares; 2024Q4: 4,474 shares; 2025Q1: 4,469 shares; 2025Q2: 4,508 shares; 2025Q3: 4,477 shares; 2025Q4: 4,471 shares; 2026Q1: 4,479 shares; 2026Q2: 6,884 shares 6,884$4.29M0.87%+2,405Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,008 shares; 2024Q4: 7,064 shares; 2025Q1: 7,124 shares; 2025Q2: 7,125 shares; 2025Q3: 7,378 shares; 2025Q4: 7,373 shares; 2026Q1: 7,403 shares; 2026Q2: 7,401 shares 7,401$3.7M0.75%-2Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,358 shares; 2024Q4: 10,181 shares; 2025Q1: 10,180 shares; 2025Q2: 10,182 shares; 2025Q3: 10,406 shares; 2025Q4: 10,511 shares; 2026Q1: 10,491 shares; 2026Q2: 10,413 shares 10,413$3.68M0.74%-78Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,995 shares; 2024Q4: 73,076 shares; 2025Q1: 71,281 shares; 2025Q2: 72,243 shares; 2025Q3: 71,066 shares; 2025Q4: 74,345 shares; 2026Q1: 75,025 shares; 2026Q2: 74,323 shares 74,323$3.53M0.72%-702Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,750 shares; 2024Q4: 8,734 shares; 2025Q1: 8,682 shares; 2025Q2: 8,539 shares; 2025Q3: 8,539 shares; 2025Q4: 8,506 shares; 2026Q1: 8,407 shares; 2026Q2: 8,499 shares 8,499$3.13M0.63%+92Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,376 shares; 2024Q4: 25,696 shares; 2025Q1: 25,696 shares; 2025Q2: 17,273 shares; 2025Q3: 17,273 shares; 2025Q4: 17,272 shares; 2026Q1: 17,208 shares; 2026Q2: 16,198 shares 16,198$3.07M0.62%-1,010Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,481 shares; 2024Q4: 36,717 shares; 2025Q1: 37,907 shares; 2025Q2: 38,193 shares; 2025Q3: 37,776 shares; 2025Q4: 37,762 shares; 2026Q1: 38,339 shares; 2026Q2: 38,644 shares 38,644$3.02M0.61%+305Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,923 shares; 2024Q4: 61,566 shares; 2025Q1: 61,911 shares; 2025Q2: 63,290 shares; 2025Q3: 62,056 shares; 2025Q4: 62,100 shares; 2026Q1: 62,399 shares; 2026Q2: 61,972 shares 61,972$2.61M0.53%-427Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,619 shares; 2024Q4: 10,563 shares; 2025Q1: 12,077 shares; 2025Q2: 12,081 shares; 2025Q3: 12,165 shares; 2025Q4: 12,985 shares; 2026Q1: 12,712 shares; 2026Q2: 12,847 shares 12,847$2.57M0.52%+135Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,867 shares; 2024Q4: 8,520 shares; 2025Q1: 8,430 shares; 2025Q2: 7,785 shares; 2025Q3: 7,809 shares; 2025Q4: 7,400 shares; 2026Q1: 7,302 shares; 2026Q2: 6,890 shares 6,890$2.5M0.51%-412Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,060 shares; 2024Q4: 5,760 shares; 2025Q1: 5,760 shares; 2025Q2: 4,299 shares; 2025Q3: 4,299 shares; 2025Q4: 4,298 shares; 2026Q1: 4,298 shares; 2026Q2: 3,958 shares 3,958$2.02M0.41%-340Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82,988 shares; 2024Q4: 81,075 shares; 2025Q1: 76,155 shares; 2025Q2: 77,492 shares; 2025Q3: 45,158 shares; 2025Q4: 44,921 shares; 2026Q1: 44,975 shares; 2026Q2: 44,133 shares 44,133$1.88M0.38%-842Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,800 shares; 2024Q4: 8,800 shares; 2025Q1: 8,800 shares; 2025Q2: 8,800 shares; 2025Q3: 8,800 shares; 2025Q4: 8,800 shares; 2026Q1: 8,800 shares; 2026Q2: 8,800 shares 8,800$1.83M0.37%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,514 shares; 2024Q4: 13,246 shares; 2025Q1: 13,236 shares; 2025Q2: 13,107 shares; 2025Q3: 13,235 shares; 2025Q4: 13,406 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,842 shares 12,842$1.76M0.36%-158Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,477 shares; 2024Q4: 4,825 shares; 2025Q1: 4,824 shares; 2025Q2: 4,843 shares; 2025Q3: 4,866 shares; 2025Q4: 5,093 shares; 2026Q1: 5,095 shares; 2026Q2: 4,767 shares 4,767$1.64M0.33%-328Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,684 shares; 2025Q1: 19,738 shares; 2025Q2: 19,842 shares; 2025Q3: 34,632 shares; 2025Q4: 33,848 shares; 2026Q1: 34,793 shares; 2026Q2: 34,042 shares 34,042$1.63M0.33%-751Timeline
IWVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,869 shares; 2024Q4: 3,895 shares; 2025Q1: 3,764 shares; 2025Q2: 3,714 shares; 2025Q3: 3,714 shares; 2025Q4: 3,714 shares; 2026Q1: 3,714 shares; 2026Q2: 3,714 shares 3,714$1.58M0.32%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,800 shares; 2024Q4: 14,231 shares; 2025Q1: 14,411 shares; 2025Q2: 15,155 shares; 2025Q3: 15,234 shares; 2025Q4: 15,175 shares; 2026Q1: 15,525 shares; 2026Q2: 13,849 shares 13,849$1.57M0.32%-1,676Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 407 shares; 2024Q4: 1,628 shares; 2025Q1: 1,147 shares; 2025Q2: 1,240 shares; 2025Q3: 1,273 shares; 2025Q4: 1,266 shares; 2026Q1: 1,270 shares; 2026Q2: 1,270 shares 1,270$1.52M0.31%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,896 shares; 2024Q4: 6,870 shares; 2025Q1: 6,840 shares; 2025Q2: 6,785 shares; 2025Q3: 6,728 shares; 2025Q4: 6,717 shares; 2026Q1: 6,551 shares; 2026Q2: 6,521 shares 6,521$1.44M0.29%-30Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,792 shares; 2024Q4: 28,032 shares; 2025Q1: 29,105 shares; 2025Q2: 28,856 shares; 2025Q3: 28,382 shares; 2025Q4: 28,340 shares; 2026Q1: 28,381 shares; 2026Q2: 24,778 shares 24,778$1.41M0.29%-3,603Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,559 shares; 2024Q4: 5,031 shares; 2025Q1: 5,158 shares; 2025Q2: 5,510 shares; 2025Q3: 5,927 shares; 2025Q4: 6,055 shares; 2026Q1: 6,064 shares; 2026Q2: 5,817 shares 5,817$1.39M0.28%-247Timeline
IATISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.24M0.25%0Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,101 shares; 2024Q4: 7,153 shares; 2025Q1: 7,153 shares; 2025Q2: 7,160 shares; 2025Q3: 7,516 shares; 2025Q4: 7,251 shares; 2026Q1: 7,209 shares; 2026Q2: 7,198 shares 7,198$1.18M0.24%-11Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,309 shares; 2024Q4: 8,423 shares; 2025Q1: 8,478 shares; 2025Q2: 8,459 shares; 2025Q3: 8,534 shares; 2025Q4: 8,717 shares; 2026Q1: 8,617 shares; 2026Q2: 8,545 shares 8,545$1.16M0.23%-72Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,241 shares; 2026Q2: 16,180 shares 16,180$1.16M0.23%+939Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,536 shares; 2024Q4: 12,954 shares; 2025Q1: 12,977 shares; 2025Q2: 11,512 shares; 2025Q3: 11,583 shares; 2025Q4: 11,473 shares; 2026Q1: 11,498 shares; 2026Q2: 9,740 shares 9,740$1.15M0.23%-1,758Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,372 shares; 2024Q4: 2,634 shares; 2025Q1: 2,730 shares; 2025Q2: 2,679 shares; 2025Q3: 2,547 shares; 2025Q4: 2,621 shares; 2026Q1: 2,939 shares; 2026Q2: 2,837 shares 2,837$1.01M0.21%-102Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,387 shares; 2024Q4: 3,976 shares; 2025Q1: 3,998 shares; 2025Q2: 4,146 shares; 2025Q3: 3,969 shares; 2025Q4: 4,426 shares; 2026Q1: 4,292 shares; 2026Q2: 4,176 shares 4,176$992K0.2%-116Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,840 shares; 2024Q4: 7,246 shares; 2025Q1: 7,246 shares; 2025Q2: 6,228 shares; 2025Q3: 6,249 shares; 2025Q4: 6,228 shares; 2026Q1: 6,225 shares; 2026Q2: 6,226 shares 6,226$975K0.2%+1Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,778 shares; 2024Q4: 1,797 shares; 2025Q1: 1,796 shares; 2025Q2: 1,796 shares; 2025Q3: 1,804 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares; 2026Q1: 1,800 shares; 2026Q2: 1,805 shares 1,805$927K0.19%+5Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 564 shares; 2024Q4: 665 shares; 2025Q1: 714 shares; 2025Q2: 1,504 shares; 2025Q3: 1,630 shares; 2025Q4: 1,620 shares; 2026Q1: 1,626 shares; 2026Q2: 1,587 shares 1,587$894K0.18%-39Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,078 shares; 2024Q4: 3,505 shares; 2025Q1: 2,952 shares; 2025Q2: 3,552 shares; 2025Q3: 3,575 shares; 2025Q4: 3,670 shares; 2026Q1: 3,503 shares; 2026Q2: 3,433 shares 3,433$872K0.18%-70Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,022 shares; 2025Q1: 5,022 shares; 2025Q2: 5,013 shares; 2025Q3: 5,013 shares; 2025Q4: 5,013 shares; 2026Q1: 5,045 shares; 2026Q2: 5,013 shares 5,013$847K0.17%-32Timeline
CHTCHUNGHWA TELECOM CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,356 shares; 2024Q4: 19,356 shares; 2025Q1: 17,696 shares; 2025Q2: 17,696 shares; 2025Q3: 17,659 shares; 2025Q4: 17,659 shares; 2026Q1: 17,659 shares; 2026Q2: 17,659 shares 17,659$782K0.16%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,413 shares; 2025Q4: 6,556 shares; 2026Q1: 5,936 shares; 2026Q2: 5,410 shares 5,410$755K0.15%-526Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,368 shares; 2024Q4: 7,029 shares; 2025Q1: 7,068 shares; 2025Q2: 6,899 shares; 2025Q3: 6,979 shares; 2025Q4: 7,266 shares; 2026Q1: 6,642 shares; 2026Q2: 6,366 shares 6,366$748K0.15%-276Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,450 shares; 2024Q4: 13,080 shares; 2025Q1: 13,080 shares; 2025Q2: 13,080 shares; 2025Q3: 13,080 shares; 2025Q4: 13,080 shares; 2026Q1: 13,074 shares; 2026Q2: 13,074 shares 13,074$736K0.15%0Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,812 shares; 2024Q4: 6,864 shares; 2025Q1: 7,128 shares; 2025Q2: 7,049 shares; 2025Q3: 7,049 shares; 2025Q4: 7,049 shares; 2026Q1: 7,049 shares; 2026Q2: 7,049 shares 7,049$698K0.14%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,533 shares; 2025Q1: 1,628 shares; 2025Q2: 1,648 shares; 2025Q3: 1,749 shares; 2025Q4: 1,777 shares; 2026Q1: 1,837 shares; 2026Q2: 1,826 shares 1,826$690K0.14%-11Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,995 shares 1,995$675K0.14%newTimeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,525 shares; 2024Q4: 3,308 shares; 2025Q1: 3,948 shares; 2025Q2: 3,895 shares; 2025Q3: 3,809 shares; 2025Q4: 3,801 shares; 2026Q1: 4,676 shares; 2026Q2: 4,553 shares 4,553$652K0.13%-123Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,877 shares; 2024Q4: 10,039 shares; 2025Q1: 9,770 shares; 2025Q2: 9,982 shares; 2025Q3: 9,258 shares; 2025Q4: 9,318 shares; 2026Q1: 9,436 shares; 2026Q2: 8,508 shares 8,508$632K0.13%-928Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,054 shares; 2025Q3: 15,082 shares; 2025Q4: 15,029 shares; 2026Q1: 14,925 shares; 2026Q2: 13,206 shares 13,206$619K0.13%-1,719Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,010 shares; 2024Q4: 8,010 shares; 2025Q1: 8,010 shares; 2025Q2: 8,010 shares; 2025Q3: 8,010 shares; 2025Q4: 8,010 shares; 2026Q1: 8,010 shares; 2026Q2: 8,010 shares 8,010$618K0.13%0Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,324 shares; 2024Q4: 4,977 shares; 2025Q1: 5,178 shares; 2025Q2: 4,847 shares; 2025Q3: 4,800 shares; 2025Q4: 4,596 shares; 2026Q1: 4,612 shares; 2026Q2: 4,297 shares 4,297$543K0.11%-315Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,218 shares; 2024Q4: 3,201 shares; 2025Q1: 3,241 shares; 2025Q2: 3,205 shares; 2025Q3: 3,223 shares; 2025Q4: 3,287 shares; 2026Q1: 3,223 shares; 2026Q2: 3,147 shares 3,147$503K0.1%-76Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,780 shares; 2026Q2: 6,191 shares 6,191$489K0.1%-589Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,161 shares; 2024Q4: 3,854 shares; 2025Q1: 3,822 shares; 2025Q2: 3,699 shares; 2025Q3: 3,678 shares; 2025Q4: 3,661 shares; 2026Q1: 3,486 shares; 2026Q2: 3,279 shares 3,279$479K0.1%-207Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,500 shares; 2024Q4: 5,192 shares; 2025Q1: 4,563 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 709 shares; 2026Q2: 634 shares 634$473K0.1%-75Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,690 shares; 2025Q2: 6,495 shares; 2025Q3: 6,687 shares; 2025Q4: 6,686 shares; 2026Q1: 6,544 shares; 2026Q2: 6,544 shares 6,544$471K0.1%0Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,886 shares; 2024Q4: 4,686 shares; 2025Q1: 4,862 shares; 2025Q2: 4,990 shares; 2025Q3: 4,984 shares; 2025Q4: 4,956 shares; 2026Q1: 6,049 shares; 2026Q2: 5,592 shares 5,592$463K0.09%-457Timeline
TRMKTRUSTMARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,622 shares; 2024Q4: 9,622 shares; 2025Q1: 9,623 shares; 2025Q2: 9,623 shares; 2025Q3: 9,623 shares; 2025Q4: 9,623 shares; 2026Q1: 9,623 shares; 2026Q2: 9,542 shares 9,542$439K0.09%-81Timeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,052 shares; 2025Q3: 15,052 shares; 2025Q4: 15,052 shares; 2026Q1: 15,052 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$429K0.09%-52Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 857 shares; 2025Q1: 860 shares; 2025Q2: 870 shares; 2025Q3: 981 shares; 2025Q4: 1,011 shares; 2026Q1: 1,008 shares; 2026Q2: 1,006 shares 1,006$423K0.09%-2Timeline
CALYCALLAWAY GOLF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,343 shares; 2024Q4: 21,843 shares; 2025Q1: 21,843 shares; 2025Q2: 21,843 shares; 2025Q3: 21,843 shares; 2025Q4: 22,053 shares; 2026Q1: 22,053 shares; 2026Q2: 22,053 shares 22,053$414K0.08%0Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,091 shares; 2024Q4: 1,926 shares; 2025Q1: 1,939 shares; 2025Q2: 1,861 shares; 2025Q3: 1,819 shares; 2025Q4: 1,853 shares; 2026Q1: 1,704 shares; 2026Q2: 1,613 shares 1,613$412K0.08%-91Timeline
SPTISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,606 shares; 2026Q2: 14,220 shares 14,220$404K0.08%-1,386Timeline
SHGSHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,963 shares; 2024Q4: 6,963 shares; 2025Q1: 6,375 shares; 2025Q2: 6,375 shares; 2025Q3: 6,362 shares; 2025Q4: 6,362 shares; 2026Q1: 6,362 shares; 2026Q2: 6,362 shares 6,362$402K0.08%0Timeline
OMABGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,719 shares; 2024Q4: 3,719 shares; 2025Q1: 3,394 shares; 2025Q2: 3,394 shares; 2025Q3: 3,386 shares; 2025Q4: 3,386 shares; 2026Q1: 3,386 shares; 2026Q2: 3,386 shares 3,386$383K0.08%0Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,820 shares; 2024Q4: 1,751 shares; 2025Q1: 1,747 shares; 2025Q2: 1,712 shares; 2025Q3: 1,713 shares; 2025Q4: 1,583 shares; 2026Q1: 1,504 shares; 2026Q2: 1,711 shares 1,711$383K0.08%+207Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,587 shares; 2024Q4: 6,989 shares; 2025Q1: 6,974 shares; 2025Q2: 6,693 shares; 2025Q3: 6,559 shares; 2025Q4: 6,540 shares; 2026Q1: 6,243 shares; 2026Q2: 5,969 shares 5,969$369K0.07%-274Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 620 shares 620$360K0.07%newTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,626 shares; 2025Q3: 3,626 shares; 2025Q4: 3,626 shares; 2026Q1: 3,819 shares; 2026Q2: 3,739 shares 3,739$349K0.07%-80Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,536 shares; 2024Q4: 10,868 shares; 2025Q1: 10,842 shares; 2025Q2: 10,543 shares; 2025Q3: 10,331 shares; 2025Q4: 10,297 shares; 2026Q1: 9,835 shares; 2026Q2: 9,392 shares 9,392$347K0.07%-443Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,939 shares; 2025Q1: 2,250 shares; 2025Q2: 2,218 shares; 2025Q3: 2,366 shares; 2025Q4: 2,366 shares; 2026Q1: 2,366 shares; 2026Q2: 2,366 shares 2,366$347K0.07%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,718 shares; 2024Q4: 4,674 shares; 2025Q1: 4,660 shares; 2025Q2: 4,574 shares; 2025Q3: 4,603 shares; 2025Q4: 4,631 shares; 2026Q1: 4,366 shares; 2026Q2: 4,229 shares 4,229$344K0.07%-137Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,215 shares; 2024Q4: 3,239 shares; 2025Q1: 3,502 shares; 2025Q2: 3,073 shares; 2025Q3: 3,073 shares; 2025Q4: 3,073 shares; 2026Q1: 3,073 shares; 2026Q2: 3,073 shares 3,073$319K0.06%0Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,190 shares; 2024Q4: 11,312 shares; 2025Q1: 12,878 shares; 2025Q2: 11,479 shares; 2025Q3: 10,758 shares; 2025Q4: 11,780 shares; 2026Q1: 10,524 shares; 2026Q2: 10,569 shares 10,569$319K0.06%+45Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,094 shares; 2024Q4: 2,115 shares; 2025Q1: 2,132 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$313K0.06%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 948 shares; 2024Q4: 984 shares; 2025Q1: 975 shares; 2025Q2: 975 shares; 2025Q3: 1,007 shares; 2025Q4: 1,347 shares; 2026Q1: 1,013 shares; 2026Q2: 820 shares 820$289K0.06%-193Timeline
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,494 shares; 2025Q4: 3,530 shares; 2026Q1: 3,722 shares; 2026Q2: 3,494 shares 3,494$283K0.06%-228Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,900 shares; 2025Q4: 6,900 shares; 2026Q1: 7,400 shares; 2026Q2: 7,400 shares 7,400$272K0.06%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,315 shares; 2024Q4: 12,355 shares; 2025Q1: 12,346 shares; 2025Q2: 12,263 shares; 2025Q3: 6,542 shares; 2025Q4: 6,534 shares; 2026Q1: 6,367 shares; 2026Q2: 6,351 shares 6,351$269K0.05%-16Timeline
IEURISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,208 shares; 2025Q3: 3,198 shares; 2025Q4: 3,167 shares; 2026Q1: 4,026 shares; 2026Q2: 3,550 shares 3,550$267K0.05%-476Timeline
EEEXCELERATE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$266K0.05%0Timeline
AIVLWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,057 shares; 2024Q4: 2,069 shares; 2025Q1: 2,069 shares; 2025Q2: 1,987 shares; 2025Q3: 1,987 shares; 2025Q4: 1,987 shares; 2026Q1: 1,987 shares; 2026Q2: 1,987 shares 1,987$261K0.05%0Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 598 shares; 2026Q1: 693 shares; 2026Q2: 777 shares 777$245K0.05%+84Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,682 shares; 2024Q4: 7,157 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,876 shares 5,876$243K0.05%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 335 shares 335$242K0.05%newTimeline
BBJPJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,607 shares; 2026Q2: 3,179 shares 3,179$239K0.05%-428Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,640 shares; 2024Q4: 1,653 shares; 2025Q1: 1,663 shares; 2025Q2: 1,562 shares; 2025Q3: 1,562 shares; 2025Q4: 1,562 shares; 2026Q1: 1,562 shares; 2026Q2: 1,562 shares 1,562$238K0.05%0Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,562 shares; 2024Q4: 5,318 shares; 2025Q1: 5,839 shares; 2025Q2: 5,218 shares; 2025Q3: 5,128 shares; 2025Q4: 5,112 shares; 2026Q1: 5,048 shares; 2026Q2: 4,697 shares 4,697$234K0.05%-351Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,075 shares; 2025Q4: 2,075 shares; 2026Q1: 2,075 shares; 2026Q2: 2,075 shares 2,075$233K0.05%0Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 683 shares 683$233K0.05%newTimeline
CQQQINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,073 shares; 2025Q4: 4,073 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,073 shares 4,073$232K0.05%newTimeline
FAFFIRST AMERN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,365 shares; 2024Q4: 3,964 shares; 2025Q1: 3,953 shares; 2025Q2: 3,835 shares; 2025Q3: 3,787 shares; 2025Q4: 3,734 shares; 2026Q1: 3,558 shares; 2026Q2: 3,348 shares 3,348$230K0.05%-210Timeline
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,917 shares; 2024Q4: 4,546 shares; 2025Q1: 4,536 shares; 2025Q2: 4,406 shares; 2025Q3: 4,320 shares; 2025Q4: 3,820 shares; 2026Q1: 3,804 shares; 2026Q2: 3,804 shares 3,804$229K0.05%0
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,066 shares 1,066$226K0.05%newTimeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,566 shares; 2024Q4: 4,741 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,054 shares; 2026Q1: 3,882 shares; 2026Q2: 3,695 shares 3,695$223K0.05%-187Timeline
RDYDR REDDYS LABS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,700 shares; 2024Q4: 249,744 shares; 2025Q1: 249,156 shares; 2025Q2: 251,202 shares; 2025Q3: 249,753 shares; 2025Q4: 249,209 shares; 2026Q1: 250,250 shares; 2026Q2: 14,710 shares 14,710$213K0.04%-235,540Timeline
PBR-APETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,263 shares; 2024Q4: 10,263 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,511 shares; 2026Q1: 14,511 shares; 2026Q2: 14,511 shares 14,511$212K0.04%0Timeline
SMASMARTSTOP SELF STORAG REIT IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,512 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,512 shares 6,512$212K0.04%newTimeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,994 shares; 2024Q4: 16,692 shares; 2025Q1: 15,663 shares; 2025Q2: 15,313 shares; 2025Q3: 15,012 shares; 2025Q4: 14,726 shares; 2026Q1: 14,526 shares; 2026Q2: 14,318 shares 14,318$210K0.04%-208Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,003 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 284 shares 284$209K0.04%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 466 shares 466$202K0.04%newTimeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares; 2026Q2: 4,500 shares 4,500$202K0.04%0Timeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,003 shares; 2024Q4: 66,006 shares; 2025Q1: 59,809 shares; 2025Q2: 59,809 shares; 2025Q3: 59,707 shares; 2025Q4: 59,707 shares; 2026Q1: 59,707 shares; 2026Q2: 59,707 shares 59,707$134K0.03%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NKENIKE INC31,268$1.65Mshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC6,370$224Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000778963-26-000003 base2026-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000778963-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-25-000009 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-23-000007 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-16-000009 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-16-000008 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-16-000007 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-16-000005 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000778963-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-14-000002 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-13-000005 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000778963-13-000003 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set