Skip to content

Atria Investments, Inc

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1535865, Charlotte, NC

Atria Investments, Inc reported $9,981,240,703 across 2,111 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 15.37% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001535865-26-000010

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$9.98B
Holdings
2,111
Top 10 weight
15.37%
New
264
Sold out
181

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVadded+176,989$133M
VUGadded+1,193,493$103M
SPYadded+51,893$38.8M
QINTnew+459,685$31.9M
VOOadded+44,327$30.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QQQexited-149,884-$86.5M
BILreduced-576,421-$52.8M
AGGreduced-408,822-$40.5M
MINTreduced-364,656-$36.8M
QUALreduced-143,238-$31.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001535865-26-000010, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $9,981,240,703, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BXCBLUELINX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,998 shares; 2026Q2: 3,649 shares 3,649$226K<0.01%-349Timeline
IBTPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,871 shares 8,871$225K<0.01%newTimeline
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,018 shares 6,018$224K<0.01%newTimeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,778 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,598 shares 7,598$224K<0.01%newTimeline
NEXTNEXTDECADE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,043 shares; 2026Q1: 30,196 shares; 2026Q2: 29,740 shares 29,740$224K<0.01%-456Timeline
CWCOCONSOLIDATED WATER CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,921 shares; 2025Q1: 22,143 shares; 2025Q2: 27,228 shares; 2025Q3: 32,229 shares; 2025Q4: 30,877 shares; 2026Q1: 27,352 shares; 2026Q2: 7,593 shares 7,593$224K<0.01%-19,759Timeline
SKORFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,610 shares; 2026Q2: 4,610 shares 4,610$224K<0.01%0Timeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,311 shares; 2025Q1: 2,599 shares; 2025Q2: 2,839 shares; 2025Q3: 2,896 shares; 2025Q4: 3,295 shares; 2026Q1: 3,160 shares; 2026Q2: 2,576 shares 2,576$223K<0.01%-584Timeline
TILTFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 807 shares 807$223K<0.01%newTimeline
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,829 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 94,154 shares; 2026Q2: 64,122 shares 64,122$223K<0.01%-30,032Timeline
NTLAINTELLIA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,217 shares; 2025Q3: 10,393 shares; 2025Q4: 10,392 shares; 2026Q1: 13,076 shares; 2026Q2: 13,098 shares 13,098$222K<0.01%+22Timeline
OPCHOPTION CARE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,501 shares; 2025Q2: 10,898 shares; 2025Q3: 14,503 shares; 2025Q4: 14,958 shares; 2026Q1: 14,807 shares; 2026Q2: 10,548 shares 10,548$221K<0.01%-4,259Timeline
TREXTREX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,594 shares; 2025Q1: 11,182 shares; 2025Q2: 9,568 shares; 2025Q3: 7,123 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,417 shares 4,417$221K<0.01%newTimeline
DFHDREAM FINDERS HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,420 shares; 2025Q1: 15,186 shares; 2025Q2: 16,422 shares; 2025Q3: 16,453 shares; 2025Q4: 11,315 shares; 2026Q1: 13,306 shares; 2026Q2: 12,800 shares 12,800$221K<0.01%-506Timeline
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,953 shares; 2026Q2: 22,316 shares 22,316$221K<0.01%-2,637Timeline
UFOPROCURE ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,356 shares 4,356$221K<0.01%newTimeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 67,080 shares; 2025Q3: 95,544 shares; 2025Q4: 95,142 shares; 2026Q1: 105,257 shares; 2026Q2: 97,970 shares 97,970$220K<0.01%-7,287Timeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,602 shares; 2025Q1: 1,247 shares; 2025Q2: 1,316 shares; 2025Q3: 1,343 shares; 2025Q4: 1,349 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 617 shares 617$220K<0.01%newTimeline
CECOCECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,427 shares 2,427$220K<0.01%newTimeline
FWONALIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,509 shares 2,509$220K<0.01%newTimeline
NPKNATIONAL PRESTO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,813 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,938 shares; 2025Q4: 1,931 shares; 2026Q1: 1,654 shares; 2026Q2: 1,752 shares 1,752$219K<0.01%+98Timeline
NFRAFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,413 shares 3,413$219K<0.01%newTimeline
BELFBBEL FUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 657 shares 657$219K<0.01%newTimeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,439 shares 11,439$219K<0.01%newTimeline
FGF&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,499 shares; 2026Q1: 8,461 shares; 2026Q2: 8,173 shares 8,173$217K<0.01%-288Timeline
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,604 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,701 shares; 2025Q4: 3,485 shares; 2026Q1: 3,687 shares; 2026Q2: 3,353 shares 3,353$217K<0.01%-334Timeline
KEMXKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,119 shares 4,119$216K<0.01%newTimeline
GRALGRAIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,964 shares; 2025Q2: 6,711 shares; 2025Q3: 5,757 shares; 2025Q4: 3,577 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,165 shares 3,165$216K<0.01%newTimeline
SPHRSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,244 shares 1,244$215K<0.01%newTimeline
CEFSEXCHANGE LISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,390 shares 8,390$215K<0.01%newTimeline
ALKSALKERMES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,100 shares 4,100$215K<0.01%newTimeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,735 shares; 2025Q1: 9,993 shares; 2025Q2: 17,077 shares; 2025Q3: 18,196 shares; 2025Q4: 13,639 shares; 2026Q1: 17,490 shares; 2026Q2: 10,920 shares 10,920$215K<0.01%-6,570Timeline
ICFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,171 shares 3,171$214K<0.01%newTimeline
ESGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,180 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,377 shares; 2025Q4: 4,043 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,620 shares 1,620$214K<0.01%newTimeline
EZBCFRANKLIN TEMPLETON DIGITAL HQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,288 shares; 2025Q4: 4,684 shares; 2026Q1: 8,227 shares; 2026Q2: 6,309 shares 6,309$214K<0.01%-1,918Timeline
HODLVANECK BITCOIN ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,716 shares; 2025Q4: 9,615 shares; 2026Q1: 16,954 shares; 2026Q2: 12,877 shares 12,877$214K<0.01%-4,077Timeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,603 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,207 shares; 2026Q2: 11,190 shares 11,190$214K<0.01%-17Timeline
SRADSPORTRADAR GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,230 shares 14,230$213K<0.01%newTimeline
CRNXCRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,087 shares; 2025Q4: 5,139 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,692 shares 5,692$213K<0.01%newTimeline
STVNSTEVANATO GROUP S P AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,127 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,747 shares 11,747$212K<0.01%newTimeline
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,633 shares 2,633$212K<0.01%newTimeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,275 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 783 shares 783$212K<0.01%newTimeline
DNTHDIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,171 shares 2,171$212K<0.01%newTimeline
FLSPFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,619 shares 7,619$211K<0.01%newTimeline
NULGNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,800 shares 1,800$211K<0.01%newTimeline
LOBLIVE OAK BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,150 shares 5,150$210K<0.01%newTimeline
GWRSGLOBAL WTR RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,735 shares; 2025Q3: 39,305 shares; 2025Q4: 21,673 shares; 2026Q1: 32,352 shares; 2026Q2: 29,052 shares 29,052$210K<0.01%-3,300Timeline
HAPVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,057 shares 3,057$210K<0.01%newTimeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,890 shares; 2025Q4: 13,019 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,337 shares 7,337$210K<0.01%newTimeline
CSTMCONSTELLIUM SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,573 shares 6,573$209K<0.01%newTimeline
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,778 shares 4,778$209K<0.01%newTimeline
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,469 shares; 2025Q1: 6,815 shares; 2025Q2: 15,761 shares; 2025Q3: 16,749 shares; 2025Q4: 14,818 shares; 2026Q1: 13,225 shares; 2026Q2: 6,179 shares 6,179$207K<0.01%-7,046Timeline
FENIFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,471 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,153 shares 5,153$207K<0.01%newTimeline
FJULFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,736 shares; 2025Q1: 33,781 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 123,394 shares; 2025Q4: 119,801 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,466 shares 3,466$206K<0.01%newTimeline
SMDVPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,664 shares 2,664$205K<0.01%newTimeline
IEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,813 shares 2,813$205K<0.01%newTimeline
TOCTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,573 shares 7,573$205K<0.01%newTimeline
KTKT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,321 shares; 2025Q1: 30,498 shares; 2025Q2: 30,517 shares; 2025Q3: 28,651 shares; 2025Q4: 12,079 shares; 2026Q1: 14,791 shares; 2026Q2: 11,793 shares 11,793$204K<0.01%-2,998Timeline
RVLVREVOLVE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,033 shares; 2025Q1: 14,322 shares; 2025Q2: 18,018 shares; 2025Q3: 18,948 shares; 2025Q4: 9,829 shares; 2026Q1: 8,900 shares; 2026Q2: 8,898 shares 8,898$204K<0.01%-2Timeline
PSTPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,528 shares 5,528$203K<0.01%newTimeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,012 shares; 2025Q3: 3,814 shares; 2025Q4: 2,357 shares; 2026Q1: 2,239 shares; 2026Q2: 1,355 shares 1,355$203K<0.01%-884Timeline
FNCLFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,122 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,651 shares 2,651$203K<0.01%newTimeline
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,493 shares; 2025Q2: 14,446 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,388 shares 5,388$203K<0.01%newTimeline
ROCKGIBRALTAR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,691 shares; 2025Q3: 4,413 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,467 shares 4,467$201K<0.01%newTimeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,106 shares; 2025Q1: 2,286 shares; 2025Q2: 1,680 shares; 2025Q3: 1,730 shares; 2025Q4: 1,544 shares; 2026Q1: 4,772 shares; 2026Q2: 1,031 shares 1,031$201K<0.01%-3,741Timeline
LADLITHIA MTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,830 shares; 2025Q1: 2,258 shares; 2025Q2: 2,623 shares; 2025Q3: 2,585 shares; 2025Q4: 1,835 shares; 2026Q1: 1,430 shares; 2026Q2: 690 shares 690$201K<0.01%-740Timeline
FOCTFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,146 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,039 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 156,772 shares; 2026Q1: 159,523 shares; 2026Q2: 3,831 shares 3,831$200K<0.01%-155,692Timeline
DNOWDNOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,561 shares; 2026Q1: 17,263 shares; 2026Q2: 15,355 shares 15,355$199K<0.01%-1,908Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 111,413 shares; 2025Q1: 117,814 shares; 2025Q2: 160,492 shares; 2025Q3: 138,840 shares; 2025Q4: 109,820 shares; 2026Q1: 73,943 shares; 2026Q2: 12,177 shares 12,177$179K<0.01%-61,766Timeline
NCNONCINO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,713 shares; 2025Q1: 20,267 shares; 2025Q2: 25,909 shares; 2025Q3: 21,917 shares; 2025Q4: 16,709 shares; 2026Q1: 14,937 shares; 2026Q2: 10,749 shares 10,749$176K<0.01%-4,188Timeline
PWPPERELLA WEINBERG PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,988 shares 10,988$175K<0.01%newTimeline
WPPWPP PLC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,203 shares; 2026Q2: 11,315 shares 11,315$175K<0.01%+112Timeline
GNWGENWORTH FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,924 shares 17,924$170K<0.01%newTimeline
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,058 shares; 2025Q4: 43,149 shares; 2026Q1: 44,245 shares; 2026Q2: 19,695 shares 19,695$167K<0.01%-24,550Timeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,908 shares 11,908$165K<0.01%newTimeline
AHCOADAPTHEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,534 shares; 2026Q2: 15,653 shares 15,653$163K<0.01%+1,119Timeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,685 shares; 2025Q1: 23,215 shares; 2025Q2: 28,764 shares; 2025Q3: 28,142 shares; 2025Q4: 29,166 shares; 2026Q1: 28,351 shares; 2026Q2: 24,627 shares 24,627$163K<0.01%-3,724Timeline
VSTSVESTIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,132 shares; 2026Q2: 10,798 shares 10,798$157K<0.01%-2,334Timeline
PGXINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 515,039 shares; 2025Q1: 396,645 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,450 shares 13,450$146K<0.01%newTimeline
TLKTELEKOMUNIKASI INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,470 shares; 2025Q2: 17,590 shares; 2025Q3: 18,004 shares; 2025Q4: 16,941 shares; 2026Q1: 17,843 shares; 2026Q2: 10,258 shares 10,258$138K<0.01%-7,585Timeline
KURAKURA ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,119 shares; 2026Q1: 11,290 shares; 2026Q2: 12,493 shares 12,493$137K<0.01%+1,203Timeline
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,115 shares; 2026Q2: 22,161 shares 22,161$127K<0.01%-954Timeline
COURCOURSERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,082 shares 22,082$125K<0.01%newTimeline
BCRXBIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,229 shares; 2025Q4: 14,092 shares; 2026Q1: 10,875 shares; 2026Q2: 12,046 shares 12,046$120K<0.01%+1,171Timeline
ACVAACV AUCTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,420 shares; 2025Q1: 11,666 shares; 2025Q2: 12,378 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,385 shares; 2026Q2: 16,721 shares 16,721$120K<0.01%+336Timeline
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 123,025 shares; 2025Q1: 128,654 shares; 2025Q2: 127,620 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,720 shares; 2026Q2: 10,848 shares 10,848$115K<0.01%+128Timeline
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,230 shares 18,230$110K<0.01%newTimeline
RGPRESOURCES CONNECTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,379 shares; 2025Q1: 21,435 shares; 2025Q2: 12,970 shares; 2025Q3: 10,230 shares; 2025Q4: 19,967 shares; 2026Q1: 18,945 shares; 2026Q2: 25,784 shares 25,784$110K<0.01%+6,839Timeline
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,279 shares; 2025Q3: 22,967 shares; 2025Q4: 23,360 shares; 2026Q1: 15,932 shares; 2026Q2: 14,308 shares 14,308$106K<0.01%-1,624Timeline
ARCOARCOS DORADOS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,775 shares; 2025Q2: 14,993 shares; 2025Q3: 13,128 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,927 shares 12,927$104K<0.01%newTimeline
PHKPIMCO HIGH INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,844 shares; 2025Q3: 21,525 shares; 2025Q4: 21,230 shares; 2026Q1: 22,945 shares; 2026Q2: 21,856 shares 21,856$102K<0.01%-1,089Timeline
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 94,585 shares; 2025Q1: 89,465 shares; 2025Q2: 57,162 shares; 2025Q3: 65,341 shares; 2025Q4: 35,631 shares; 2026Q1: 78,604 shares; 2026Q2: 17,903 shares 17,903$92.4K<0.01%-60,701Timeline
LNSRLENSAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,055 shares; 2025Q1: 25,539 shares; 2025Q2: 15,269 shares; 2025Q3: 11,571 shares; 2025Q4: 11,072 shares; 2026Q1: 10,429 shares; 2026Q2: 15,183 shares 15,183$86.7K<0.01%+4,754Timeline
AEGAEGON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 46,195 shares; 2025Q1: 52,560 shares; 2025Q2: 53,206 shares; 2025Q3: 53,022 shares; 2025Q4: 52,297 shares; 2026Q1: 12,591 shares; 2026Q2: 10,179 shares 10,179$85.9K<0.01%-2,412Timeline
DERMJOURNEY MED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 43,445 shares; 2025Q1: 44,659 shares; 2025Q2: 37,185 shares; 2025Q3: 25,630 shares; 2025Q4: 13,077 shares; 2026Q1: 14,451 shares; 2026Q2: 11,941 shares 11,941$84.5K<0.01%-2,510Timeline
MYGNMYRIAD GENETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,676 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,654 shares 14,654$83.7K<0.01%newTimeline
AMAXSTARBOARD INVT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,585 shares; 2025Q1: 12,725 shares; 2025Q2: 12,725 shares; 2025Q3: 13,648 shares; 2025Q4: 11,067 shares; 2026Q1: 11,067 shares; 2026Q2: 11,232 shares 11,232$83.1K<0.01%+165Timeline
STGWSTAGWELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,996 shares 10,996$81.7K<0.01%newTimeline
CMTGCLAROS MTG TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,128 shares; 2025Q1: 30,919 shares; 2025Q2: 31,935 shares; 2025Q3: 31,687 shares; 2025Q4: 35,566 shares; 2026Q1: 34,831 shares; 2026Q2: 33,372 shares 33,372$78.4K<0.01%-1,459Timeline
OSGOCTAVE SPECIALTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,473 shares 12,473$77.8K<0.01%newTimeline
RWTREDWOOD TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,074 shares 16,074$76.2K<0.01%newTimeline
AVXLANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,684 shares; 2025Q1: 18,704 shares; 2025Q2: 22,110 shares; 2025Q3: 20,911 shares; 2025Q4: 23,340 shares; 2026Q1: 33,229 shares; 2026Q2: 25,504 shares 25,504$66.1K<0.01%-7,725Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,250 shares; 2025Q2: 12,581 shares; 2025Q3: 18,649 shares; 2025Q4: 20,896 shares; 2026Q1: 20,589 shares; 2026Q2: 12,653 shares 12,653$61.9K<0.01%-7,936Timeline
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,733 shares 13,733$61.7K<0.01%newTimeline
ALTALTIMMUNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,285 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,017 shares 19,017$57.8K<0.01%newTimeline
ENICENEL CHILE SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,376 shares 11,376$51.2K<0.01%newTimeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,027 shares; 2025Q3: 22,413 shares; 2025Q4: 19,032 shares; 2026Q1: 23,279 shares; 2026Q2: 13,119 shares 13,119$49.5K<0.01%-10,160Timeline
CHRSCOHERUS ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,391 shares; 2026Q2: 26,426 shares 26,426$37K<0.01%-10,965Timeline
MAIAMAIA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,100 shares 21,100$30.4K<0.01%newTimeline
DOUGDOUGLAS ELLIMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,529 shares; 2025Q1: 28,776 shares; 2025Q2: 25,606 shares; 2025Q3: 25,333 shares; 2025Q4: 25,724 shares; 2026Q1: 17,439 shares; 2026Q2: 10,194 shares 10,194$18K<0.01%-7,245Timeline
INCRINTERCURE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,957 shares 11,957$13.2K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 181. All 181

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR149,884$86.5Mshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION77,419$14.9Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC51,480$11.6Mshares
CORCENCORA INC31,476$9.89Mshares
AFIFTWO RDS SHARED TR907,271$8.45Mshares
FDECFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI154,518$7.68Mshares
FPEFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III428,082$7.6Mshares
FMARFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI155,667$7.55Mshares
PWRQUANTA SVCS INC13,428$7.37Mshares
FSEPFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI145,836$7.34Mshares
AVSFAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR138,863$6.5Mshares
IDMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II104,179$5.71Mshares
IBDUISHARES TR224,513$5.22Mshares
TGTTARGET CORP39,570$4.8Mshares
LSTMANAGED PORTFOLIO SER113,760$4.6Mshares
BLESNORTHERN LTS FD TR IV98,221$4.36Mshares
FTCSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD46,881$4.35Mshares
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INC14,617$4.26Mshares
EELVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II136,494$3.83Mshares
USMFWISDOMTREE TR76,698$3.79Mshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC77,643$2.73Mshares
FIWFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD26,168$2.7Mshares
GLDMWORLD GOLD TR23,625$2.19Mshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC45,925$2.1Mshares
BCSBARCLAYS PLC98,109$2.08Mshares
WWJDNORTHERN LTS FD TR IV53,828$2.01Mshares
DDTJINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST103,524$1.92Mshares
NXTNEXTPOWER INC15,673$1.89Mshares
EEMVISHARES INC27,983$1.81Mshares
FDNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD7,314$1.71Mshares
BSJRINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD66,608$1.49Mshares
BSJSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD67,741$1.47Mshares
VRSNVERISIGN INC5,725$1.42Mshares
HEDGSERIES PORTFOLIOS TR44,724$1.3Mshares
BMOBANK OF MONTREAL9,545$1.29Mshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP48,187$1.25Mshares
ASHRDBX ETF TR38,048$1.24Mshares
GLGLOBE LIFE INC8,872$1.23Mshares
EEMAISHARES INC12,823$1.23Mshares
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT43,966$1.23Mshares
CNXCNX RES CORP31,056$1.2Mshares
FBTFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD5,797$1.16Mshares
EMTLSSGA ACTIVE TR26,612$1.13Mshares
FMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III21,869$1.11Mshares
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORP7,676$1.1Mshares
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP13,117$1.05Mshares
SPTSSPDR SERIES TRUST35,697$1.04Mshares
BUXXEA SERIES TRUST51,240$1.04Mshares
FTNTFORTINET INC11,740$959Kshares
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/S3,994$914Kshares
KWKENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INC79,876$864Kshares
FMFFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD15,790$799Kshares
HTRBHARTFORD FDS EXCHANGE TRADED22,697$766Kshares
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INC15,894$743Kshares
XRPIVOLATILITY SHS TR96,604$732Kshares
COMTISHARES U S ETF TR21,040$711Kshares
IYCISHARES TR7,281$706Kshares
ERETISHARES TR25,968$704Kshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC2,743$670Kshares
CHECHEMED CORP NEW1,688$638Kshares
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUST5,294$636Kshares
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO8,968$632Kshares
EWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDS8,971$593Kshares
HMYHARMONY GOLD MNG LTD36,095$555Kshares
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INC2,704$541Kshares
MAINMAIN STR CAP CORP10,088$534Kshares
OMFLINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD8,744$526Kshares
SHDGADVISOR MANAGED PORTFOLIOS16,454$505Kshares
MMITNYLIM ACTIVE ETF TR20,546$495Kshares
VNETVNET GROUP INC58,964$495Kshares
CNTACENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLC12,332$490Kshares
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR19,859$482Kshares
ALNTALLIENT INC8,003$473Kshares
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTD3,334$456Kshares
GGENPACT LIMITED12,184$454Kshares
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER CO12,453$445Kshares
CALXCALIX INC8,945$438Kshares
KEPKOREA ELEC PWR CORP30,161$430Kshares
XPXP INC22,495$428Kshares
GTOINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXC9,108$427Kshares
IYEISHARES TR6,525$423Kshares
XJULFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI10,520$409Kshares
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS IN23,922$400Kshares
RGLDROYAL GOLD INC1,543$393Kshares
EDVVANGUARD WORLD FD6,010$390Kshares
BLDTOPBUILD COR1,111$390Kshares
QQHNORTHERN LTS FD TR III5,442$380Kshares
TILEINTERFACE INC15,220$379Kshares
HMCHONDA MOTOR CO LTD15,404$374Kshares
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC6,443$359Kshares
FAARFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRAD FD VI10,473$353Kshares
AMRCAMERESCO INC13,756$351Kshares
LGHNORTHERN LTS FD TR III6,120$349Kshares
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORP3,747$347Kshares
ITGARTNER INC2,178$345Kshares
UCONFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI13,903$344Kshares
EMLPFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD7,818$341Kshares
XJUNFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI7,915$340Kshares
MUNIPIMCO ETF TR6,443$336Kshares
GCTGIGACLOUD TECHNOLOGY INC7,324$332Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001535865-26-000010 base2026-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set