Skip to content

Atom Investors LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1738902, AUSTIN, TX

Atom Investors LP reported $1,319,037,611 across 584 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 23.78% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-25-016495

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$1.32B
Holdings
584
Top 10 weight
23.78%
New
285
Sold out
288

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYadded+87,731$58.4M
IWMadded+89,729$21.7M
QQQnew+26,313$15.8M
VNOMnew+267,132$10.2M
MIDDnew+73,378$9.75M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLFreduced-212,128-$11.4M
AWKreduced-68,568-$9.54M
SouthState Corpexited-101,298-$9.32M
IWNreduced-51,802-$9.16M
CVXexited-63,454-$9.09M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-25-016495, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,319,037,611, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NNOXNANO X IMAGING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,060 shares; 2025Q1: 15,126 shares; 2025Q2: 61,483 shares; 2025Q3: 58,760 shares 58,760$217K0.02%-2,723Timeline
HAINHAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,919 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 136,110 shares 136,110$215K0.02%newTimeline
BCRXBIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,260 shares 28,260$214K0.02%newTimeline
SEBSEABOARD CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 58 shares 58$212K0.02%newTimeline
JKSJINKOSOLAR HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,792 shares 8,792$211K0.02%newTimeline
PRTAPROTHENA CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,315 shares 21,315$208K0.02%newTimeline
ARHSARHAUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,465 shares 19,465$207K0.02%newTimeline
GDYNGRID DYNAMICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,642 shares 26,642$205K0.02%newTimeline
COLLCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,830 shares 5,830$204K0.02%newTimeline
WNCWABASH NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,645 shares 20,645$204K0.02%newTimeline
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 512 shares 512$204K0.02%newTimeline
CRNCCERENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,255 shares 16,255$203K0.02%newTimeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,688 shares; 2024Q4: 41,902 shares; 2025Q1: 2,757 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,757 shares 2,757$202K0.02%newTimeline
GTXGARRETT MOTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,464 shares 14,464$197K0.01%newTimeline
ASXASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,332 shares 17,332$192K0.01%newTimeline
VIRVIR BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,200 shares 33,200$190K0.01%newTimeline
PACSPACS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,752 shares 13,752$189K0.01%newTimeline
TROXTRONOX HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,790 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44,759 shares 44,759$180K0.01%newTimeline
TRDAENTRADA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,812 shares 30,812$179K0.01%newTimeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,215 shares; 2025Q3: 34,407 shares 34,407$178K0.01%+10,192Timeline
NVCRNOVOCURE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,740 shares 13,740$178K0.01%newTimeline
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,322 shares 21,322$174K0.01%new
ASTRIA THERAPEUTICS INCASTRIA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,930 shares 23,930$174K0.01%new
RCKTROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 53,334 shares 53,334$174K0.01%newTimeline
UDMYUDEMY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,393 shares; 2025Q3: 24,512 shares 24,512$172K0.01%+8,119Timeline
EWCZEUROPEAN WAX CTR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 184,784 shares; 2024Q4: 208,709 shares; 2025Q1: 204,700 shares; 2025Q2: 76,119 shares; 2025Q3: 41,515 shares 41,515$166K0.01%-34,604Timeline
TNDMTANDEM DIABETES CARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,521 shares 13,521$164K0.01%newTimeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 85,243 shares 85,243$161K0.01%newTimeline
MRVIMARAVAI LIFESCIENCES HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,047 shares 55,047$158K0.01%newTimeline
ABSIABSCI CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,859 shares 48,859$149K0.01%newTimeline
XPERXPERI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,441 shares 22,441$145K0.01%newTimeline
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,207 shares; 2025Q3: 17,100 shares 17,100$141K0.01%+3,893Timeline
FATEFATE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 110,231 shares 110,231$139K0.01%newTimeline
BBBLACKBERRY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,199 shares; 2024Q4: 28,199 shares; 2025Q1: 28,199 shares; 2025Q2: 28,199 shares; 2025Q3: 28,199 shares 28,199$138K0.01%0Timeline
BLMNBLOOMIN BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 49,576 shares; 2025Q2: 26,912 shares; 2025Q3: 19,087 shares 19,087$137K0.01%-7,825Timeline
ZVRAZEVRA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,371 shares 14,371$137K0.01%newTimeline
NAGENIAGEN BIOSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,641 shares 14,641$137K0.01%newTimeline
HNSTHONEST CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,764 shares; 2025Q3: 37,089 shares 37,089$136K0.01%+25,325Timeline
LFMDLIFEMD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,816 shares 19,816$135K0.01%newTimeline
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 133,064 shares; 2025Q3: 11,225 shares 11,225$130K0.01%-121,839Timeline
XERSXERIS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,155 shares; 2025Q3: 14,968 shares 14,968$122K0.01%-3,187Timeline
AIRSAIRSCULPT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,147 shares; 2025Q1: 15,234 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,983 shares 14,983$120K0.01%newTimeline
GBTGGLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 48,272 shares; 2025Q3: 14,738 shares 14,738$119K0.01%-33,534Timeline
TXG10X GENOMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,181 shares 10,181$119K0.01%newTimeline
PSNLPERSONALIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,043 shares 18,043$118K0.01%newTimeline
RCREADY CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,939 shares; 2025Q3: 29,858 shares 29,858$116K0.01%-10,081Timeline
CRGYCRESCENT ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,458 shares 12,458$111K0.01%newTimeline
AMPXAMPRIUS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,472 shares 10,472$110K0.01%newTimeline
CODICOMPASS DIVERSIFIEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,244 shares; 2025Q3: 16,560 shares 16,560$110K0.01%-6,684Timeline
ACHACCENDRA HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,738 shares; 2025Q3: 22,754 shares 22,754$109K0.01%+6,016Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,039 shares 48,039$107K0.01%newTimeline
ALLOALLOGENE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 85,930 shares 85,930$107K0.01%newTimeline
QTRXQUANTERIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,571 shares 19,571$106K0.01%newTimeline
INGNINOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,172 shares; 2025Q3: 12,732 shares 12,732$104K0.01%-2,440Timeline
DDD3D SYS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,054 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,526 shares 35,526$103K0.01%newTimeline
RXSTRXSIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,964 shares 10,964$98.6K0.01%newTimeline
FTREFORTREA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,504 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,646 shares 11,646$98.1K0.01%newTimeline
ALMSALUMIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,176 shares 24,176$96.5K0.01%newTimeline
ANNXANNEXON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,453 shares 30,453$92.9K0.01%newTimeline
IHRTIHEARTMEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,956 shares 31,956$91.7K0.01%newTimeline
SFIXSTITCH FIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,080 shares; 2025Q3: 21,009 shares 21,009$91.4K0.01%-2,071Timeline
WEAVWEAVE COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,286 shares 13,286$88.8K0.01%newTimeline
SABRSABRE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47,314 shares 47,314$86.6K0.01%newTimeline
DNUTKRISPY KREME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 87,090 shares; 2025Q2: 110,710 shares; 2025Q3: 21,886 shares 21,886$84.7K0.01%-88,824Timeline
DHCDIVERSIFIED HEALTHCARE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,449 shares 18,449$81.4K0.01%newTimeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,230 shares 22,230$81.1K0.01%newTimeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,377 shares 28,377$74.6K0.01%newTimeline
NKTXNKARTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,701 shares 35,701$73.9K0.01%newTimeline
STIMNEURONETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,854 shares 26,854$73.3K0.01%newTimeline
TTGTTECHTARGET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,398 shares 12,398$72K0.01%newTimeline
HPPHUDSON PAC PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 89,733 shares; 2025Q1: 69,232 shares; 2025Q2: 65,450 shares; 2025Q3: 24,609 shares 24,609$67.9K0.01%-40,841Timeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,913 shares; 2024Q4: 32,767 shares; 2025Q1: 40,760 shares; 2025Q2: 43,282 shares; 2025Q3: 41,872 shares 41,872$64.9K<0.01%-1,410Timeline
HCATHEALTH CATALYST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,296 shares 22,296$63.5K<0.01%newTimeline
CATXPERSPECTIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,815 shares 16,815$57.7K<0.01%newTimeline
MVSTMICROVAST HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 89,903 shares; 2025Q2: 24,829 shares; 2025Q3: 14,545 shares 14,545$56K<0.01%-10,284Timeline
ADCTADC THERAPEUTICS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,131 shares 13,131$52.5K<0.01%newTimeline
PGENPRECIGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,829 shares 14,829$48.8K<0.01%newTimeline
AKBAAKEBIA THREAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,567 shares; 2024Q4: 12,903 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,633 shares 15,633$42.7K<0.01%newTimeline
LAZRQLUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC. COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,895 shares; 2025Q3: 21,614 shares 21,614$41.3K<0.01%-11,281Timeline
WTIW & T OFFSHORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,135 shares; 2024Q4: 44,413 shares; 2025Q1: 43,894 shares; 2025Q2: 29,373 shares; 2025Q3: 18,747 shares 18,747$34.1K<0.01%-10,626Timeline
PRQRPROQR THRAPEUTICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,107 shares; 2024Q4: 13,107 shares; 2025Q1: 13,107 shares; 2025Q2: 13,107 shares; 2025Q3: 13,107 shares 13,107$27.9K<0.01%0Timeline
PACBPACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,605 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,161 shares 17,161$22K<0.01%newTimeline
GERNGERON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,708 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,753 shares 15,753$21.6K<0.01%newTimeline
ATYRATYR PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,790 shares; 2025Q3: 13,547 shares 13,547$9.77K<0.01%-8,243Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 288. All 288

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SouthState CorpSouthState Corp101,298$9.32Mshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION63,454$9.09Mshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC42,294$7.45Mshares
DYDYCOM INDS INC29,144$7.12Mshares
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N V223,373$6.79Mshares
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY17,105$6.65Mshares
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI20,353$6.28Mshares
DXCMDEXCOM INC63,582$5.55Mshares
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INC147,774$5.49Mshares
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INC24,295$5.46Mshares
VTRVENTAS INC83,473$5.27Mshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC9,477$5Mshares
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON30,993$4.73Mshares
PAYXPAYCHEX INC31,770$4.62Mshares
APTVAPTIV PLC64,781$4.42Mshares
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INC19,261$4.3Mshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC204,432$4.18Mshares
CLXCLOROX CO DEL34,235$4.11Mshares
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC22,045$4Mshares
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEW166,624$3.92Mshares
MERUS N VMERUS N V73,789$3.88Mshares
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE131,906$3.74Mshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR59,775$3.67Mshares
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP74,129$3.63Mshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC52,819$3.62Mshares
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INC56,768$3.55Mshares
SHELSHELL PLC48,776$3.43Mshares
ANSYS INCANSYS INC9,420$3.31Mshares
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I43,270$3.21Mshares
ASMLASML HLDG NV3,869$3.1Mshares
FTSFORTIS INC64,507$3.08Mshares
SWIMLATHAM GROUP INC478,571$3.05Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR43,519$3.04Mshares
GSKGSK PLC79,152$3.04Mshares
SNYSANOFI SA62,642$3.03Mshares
MATVMATIV HOLDINGS INC438,708$2.99Mshares
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITED62,040$2.98Mshares
AMEDISYS INCAMEDISYS INC30,136$2.97Mshares
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS I56,922$2.93Mshares
CRHCRH PLC31,782$2.92Mshares
PREMIER INCPREMIER INC126,035$2.76Mshares
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD63,272$2.74Mshares
CAVACAVA GROUP INC31,689$2.67Mshares
VTOLBRISTOW GROUP INC78,593$2.59Mshares
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INC44,598$2.54Mshares
PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INCPACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INC118,712$2.5Mshares
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INC9,585$2.45Mshares
XPOXPO INC18,645$2.35Mshares
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INC12,289$2.3Mshares
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORP7,831$2.28Mshares
AWRAMER STATES WTR CO29,580$2.27Mshares
EHABENHABIT INC232,172$2.24Mshares
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC43,867$2.19Mshares
MGAMAGNA INTL INC56,385$2.18Mshares
HNIHNI CORP43,743$2.15Mshares
ALEALLETE INC32,583$2.09Mshares
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INC7,754$2.07Mshares
89BIO INC89BIO INC205,947$2.02Mshares
MSCIMSCI INC3,492$2.01Mshares
VLTOVERALTO CORP19,936$2.01Mshares
FCFSFIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INC14,537$1.96Mshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO15,277$1.96Mshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC31,537$1.93Mshares
AVTAVNET INC36,049$1.91Mshares
KBESPDR SERIES TRUST34,298$1.91Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL4,649$1.89Mshares
DEODIAGEO PLC18,318$1.85Mshares
NUVLNUVALENT INC24,160$1.84Mshares
GSHDGOOSEHEAD INS INC17,466$1.84Mshares
PLAYAGS INCPLAYAGS INC136,054$1.7Mshares
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NV23,960$1.65Mshares
DGDOLLAR GEN CORP14,116$1.61Mshares
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INC43,248$1.59Mshares
ARKKARK ETF TR22,106$1.55Mshares
SONYSONY GROUP CORP59,321$1.54Mshares
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC38,359$1.53Mshares
HUBGHUB GROUP INC45,778$1.53Mshares
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTD25,851$1.52Mshares
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLC16,023$1.52Mshares
GMEGAMESTOP CORP61,813$1.51Mshares
HHYATT HOTELS CORP10,645$1.49Mshares
CWTCALIFORNIA WTR SVC GROUP31,944$1.45Mshares
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INC5,844$1.35Mshares
IBNICICI BK LTD39,997$1.35Mshares
FLSFLOWSERVE CORP24,127$1.26Mshares
CIENCIENA CORP15,137$1.23Mshares
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST20,603$1.22Mshares
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC72,275$1.21Mshares
BNLBROADSTONE NET LEASE INC75,189$1.21Mshares
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC6,015$1.19Mshares
CMECME GROUP INC4,295$1.18Mshares
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INC3,691$1.15Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD10,102$1.15Mshares
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEW31,015$1.12Mshares
TGTTARGET CORP10,940$1.08Mshares
SKTTANGER INC34,485$1.05Mshares
ROGROGERS CORP15,106$1.03Mshares
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW10,823$1.03Mshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC176$1.02Mshares
WATWATERS CORP2,837$990Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-25-016495 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set