Skip to content

ACG Wealth

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1569071, ATLANTA, GA

ACG Wealth reported $489,788,000 across 1,106 holdings for the quarter ended 2022-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2022-07-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 26.1% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001569071-22-000003

Period
2022-06-30
Reported value
$490M
Holdings
1,106
Top 10 weight
26.1%
New
839
Sold out
17

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMZNadded+63,915$6.79M
PECOadded+50,293$1.68M
GNRCadded+7,922$1.67M
UAPRnew+47,950$1.18M
ILMNadded+5,371$991K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CERNER CORPexited-17,487-$1.64M
SPYreduced-2,400-$905K
ACWIexited-8,750-$873K
MCDreduced-2,010-$495K
IVWreduced-7,493-$452K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2022

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001569071-22-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $489,788,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KMXCARMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 13 shares 13$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
PBIPITNEY BOWES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 14 shares 14$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
RRYDER SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 2 shares 2$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
KNKNOWLES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 28 shares 28$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 3 shares 3$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 4 shares 4$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 3 shares 3$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
PRGOPERRIGO CO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 2 shares 2$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 7 shares 7$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 8 shares 8$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 12 shares 12$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 2 shares 2$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
DISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICESDISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
KKELLANOVAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 2 shares 2$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 7 shares 7$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 3 shares 3$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MARATHON OIL CORPMARATHON OIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 6 shares 6$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 2 shares 2$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 2 shares 2$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 5 shares 5$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BLOKAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 15 shares 15$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 2,749 shares; 2021Q1: 2,545 shares; 2021Q2: 2,551 shares; 2021Q3: 2,556 shares; 2021Q4: 2,562 shares; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ASANASANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 8 shares 8$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 2 shares 2$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 2 shares 2$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BFHBREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
GTXGARRETT MOTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 15 shares 15$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
OIO-I GLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 3 shares 3$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 6 shares 6$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
NWSNEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 22 shares 22$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 2 shares 2$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
EFCELLINGTON FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 6 shares 6$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
COTYCOTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 13 shares 13$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BAXBAXTER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
KODKEASTMAN KODAK COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 40 shares 40$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
RWRSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 5 shares 5$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
STNESTONECO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 30 shares 30$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
PGENPRECIGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 200 shares 200$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
PHOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 5 shares 5$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
IPGPIPG PHOTONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HPHELMERICH & PAYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 2 shares 2$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
RVTYREVVITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 75 shares 75$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
UAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 4 shares 4$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
UAAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 4 shares 4$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
WWAYFAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 8 shares 8$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
GDRXGOODRX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 36 shares 36$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
TATTTAT TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MATMATTEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 7 shares 7$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MXLMAXLINEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 12 shares 12$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CITRIX SYSTEMS INCCITRIX SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 2 shares 2$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
DUKE REALTY CORPDUKE REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 2 shares 2$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 8 shares 8$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HESS CORPHESS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
HANESBRANDS INCHANESBRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 5 shares 5$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 8 shares 8$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
FRCBFIRST REP BK SAN FRANCISCO CALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
NIKOLA CORPNIKOLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 10 shares 10$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
NORDSTROM INCNORDSTROM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 2 shares 2$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
STERICYCLE INCSTERICYCLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 12 shares 12$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
OXSQOXFORD SQUARE CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 33 shares 33$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
TE CONNECTIVITY LTDTE CONNECTIVITY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 2 shares 2$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORPTWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 48 shares 48$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
EVGOEVGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 20 shares 20$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SDSANDRIDGE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
TRICON RESIDENTIAL INCTRICON RESIDENTIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 20 shares 20$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
DISH NETWORK CORPORATIONDISH NETWORK CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 7 shares 7$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
AMC ENTMT HLDGS INCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 4 shares 4$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
MICRO FOCUS INTL PLCMICRO FOCUS INTL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 6 shares 6$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
NOVNOV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 4 shares 4$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
NEKTAR THERAPEUTICSNEKTAR THERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 4 shares 4$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
EGYVAALCO ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
RFILRF INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
NIELSEN HOLDINGS PLCNIELSEN HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 4 shares 4$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
VALWSVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ERHALLSPRING UTILITIES AND HIGHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 18 shares 18$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
GENIUS BRANDS INTERNATIONAL…GENIUS BRANDS INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 18 shares 18$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
APARTMENT INCOME REIT CORPAPARTMENT INCOME REIT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
SOURCE CAPITAL COM SHS OF B…SOURCE CAPITAL COM SHS OF BEN IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 0 shares 0$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.
VALENS COMPANY INC-NEWVALENS COMPANY INC-NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 666 shares 666$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
AURORA CANNABIS INC-NEWAURORA CANNABIS INC-NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 215 shares 215$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
LI-CYCLE HOLDINGS CORPLI-CYCLE HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 17 shares 17$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
DIREXION SHS ETF TRDIREXION SHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 3 shares 3$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Allbirds IncAllbirds IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 70 shares 70$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
ENERGOUS CORPENERGOUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
BIONANO GENOMICS INCBIONANO GENOMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 6 shares 6$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
CYBIN INCCYBIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 30 shares 30$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
ZIOPHARM ONCOLOGY INCZIOPHARM ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 162 shares 162$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
CORE SCIENTIFIC INCCORE SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 281 shares 281$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
RETAIL VALUE INCRETAIL VALUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 83 shares 83$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
SILVERSUN TECHNOLOGIES INCSILVERSUN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 11 shares 11$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
ARCIMOTO INCARCIMOTO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 100 shares 100$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
REMARK HLDGS INCREMARK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 200 shares 200$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Sold out in Q2 2022

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CERNER CORPCERNER CORP17,487$1.64Mshares
ACWIISHARES TR8,750$873Kshares
USEPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST12,340$350Kshares
SOCIAL CAPITAL HEDOSOPHA HLDSOCIAL CAPITAL HEDOSOPHA HLD32,952$333Kshares
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS700$114Kput
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T200$90Kput
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP100$31Kput
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INC200$28Kcall
NV5 HOLDINGS, INCNV5 HOLDINGS, INC200$26Kcall
PTCPTC INC200$22Kcall
CATALENT INC USD 0.01CATALENT INC USD 0.01200$22Kcall
VMWARE, INC.VMWARE, INC.100$11Kcall
VERINT SYS INCVERINT SYS INC200$10Kcall
NEXTGEN HEALTHCARE INCNEXTGEN HEALTHCARE INC400$8Kcall
MERIDIAN BIOSCIENCE INCMERIDIAN BIOSCIENCE INC200$5Kcall
VFFVILLAGE FARMS INTL INC500$3Kcall
SIRIUS XM HOLDINGS INCSIRIUS XM HOLDINGS INC300$2Kcall

How Q2 2022 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001569071-22-000003 base2022-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set