Skip to content

ATALANTA SOSNOFF CAPITAL, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 700529, New York, NY

ATALANTA SOSNOFF CAPITAL, LLC reported $4,655,698,241 across 104 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.5% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002213

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$4.66B
Holdings
104
Top 10 weight
46.5%
New
12
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GEVnew+94,925$82.9M
AMATnew+214,148$73.2M
DALnew+938,791$62.4M
XOMadded+285,219$48.4M
CSCOadded+622,140$48.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
METAreduced-150,240-$86M
CEGexited-220,197-$77.8M
MSFTreduced-191,257-$70.8M
GOOGLreduced-232,805-$66.9M
MUreduced-156,237-$52.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002213, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,655,698,241, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,714,260 shares; 2024Q4: 2,638,555 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400,547 shares; 2025Q2: 2,511,967 shares; 2025Q3: 2,442,924 shares; 2025Q4: 2,377,119 shares; 2026Q1: 2,161,742 shares 2,161,742$377M8.1%-215,377Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,408,311 shares; 2024Q4: 1,409,969 shares; 2025Q1: 1,430,244 shares; 2025Q2: 1,322,767 shares; 2025Q3: 1,405,397 shares; 2025Q4: 1,444,610 shares; 2026Q1: 1,435,290 shares 1,435,290$364M7.82%-9,320Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,288,542 shares; 2024Q4: 1,385,052 shares; 2025Q1: 1,291,788 shares; 2025Q2: 1,010,180 shares; 2025Q3: 1,082,452 shares; 2025Q4: 1,319,039 shares; 2026Q1: 1,086,234 shares 1,086,234$312M6.71%-232,805Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 794,437 shares; 2024Q4: 816,331 shares; 2025Q1: 774,800 shares; 2025Q2: 768,887 shares; 2025Q3: 777,150 shares; 2025Q4: 761,725 shares; 2026Q1: 570,468 shares 570,468$211M4.54%-191,257Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,243,877 shares; 2024Q4: 1,290,659 shares; 2025Q1: 1,184,636 shares; 2025Q2: 1,180,828 shares; 2025Q3: 1,160,511 shares; 2025Q4: 1,145,599 shares; 2026Q1: 906,434 shares 906,434$189M4.05%-239,165Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 732,228 shares; 2024Q4: 692,689 shares; 2025Q1: 583,383 shares; 2025Q2: 676,148 shares; 2025Q3: 582,023 shares; 2025Q4: 561,328 shares; 2026Q1: 572,140 shares 572,140$177M3.8%+10,812Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 630,303 shares; 2024Q4: 623,079 shares; 2025Q1: 688,743 shares; 2025Q2: 682,907 shares; 2025Q3: 671,391 shares; 2025Q4: 661,597 shares; 2026Q1: 520,766 shares 520,766$153M3.29%-140,831Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 646,601 shares; 2024Q4: 637,387 shares; 2025Q1: 775,269 shares; 2025Q2: 753,229 shares; 2025Q3: 740,686 shares; 2025Q4: 728,673 shares; 2026Q1: 729,273 shares 729,273$141M3.02%+600Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,687 shares; 2024Q4: 135,791 shares; 2025Q1: 135,807 shares; 2025Q2: 136,212 shares; 2025Q3: 133,309 shares; 2025Q4: 131,896 shares; 2026Q1: 131,511 shares 131,511$121M2.6%-385Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 557,220 shares; 2024Q4: 788,005 shares; 2025Q1: 806,385 shares; 2025Q2: 1,332,768 shares; 2025Q3: 1,361,696 shares; 2025Q4: 1,309,688 shares; 2026Q1: 1,270,461 shares 1,270,461$119M2.56%-39,227Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 246,362 shares; 2024Q4: 241,483 shares; 2025Q1: 179,161 shares; 2025Q2: 150,952 shares; 2025Q3: 147,451 shares; 2025Q4: 138,980 shares; 2026Q1: 138,829 shares 138,829$117M2.52%-151Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,461 shares; 2024Q4: 73,320 shares; 2025Q1: 131,157 shares; 2025Q2: 130,240 shares; 2025Q3: 127,495 shares; 2025Q4: 125,583 shares; 2026Q1: 124,973 shares 124,973$108M2.32%-610Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 643,691 shares; 2024Q4: 630,956 shares; 2025Q1: 625,233 shares; 2025Q2: 619,970 shares; 2025Q3: 363,808 shares; 2025Q4: 338,876 shares; 2026Q1: 624,095 shares 624,095$106M2.27%+285,219Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,230 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 130,450 shares; 2026Q1: 142,241 shares 142,241$101M2.16%+11,791Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,993 shares; 2024Q4: 88,036 shares; 2025Q1: 82,873 shares; 2025Q2: 81,855 shares; 2025Q3: 80,089 shares; 2025Q4: 75,692 shares; 2026Q1: 100,126 shares 100,126$99.8M2.14%+24,434Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 912,386 shares; 2024Q4: 1,017,556 shares; 2025Q1: 837,569 shares; 2025Q2: 825,739 shares; 2025Q3: 813,590 shares; 2025Q4: 801,592 shares; 2026Q1: 801,725 shares 801,725$99.6M2.14%+133Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 308,125 shares; 2025Q2: 490,376 shares; 2025Q3: 782,134 shares; 2025Q4: 770,659 shares; 2026Q1: 654,465 shares 654,465$88.7M1.9%-116,194Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,816 shares; 2024Q4: 126,677 shares; 2025Q1: 125,709 shares; 2025Q2: 124,345 shares; 2025Q3: 121,588 shares; 2025Q4: 194,919 shares; 2026Q1: 277,890 shares 277,890$86.4M1.86%+82,971Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 212,541 shares; 2024Q4: 260,200 shares; 2025Q1: 293,774 shares; 2025Q2: 356,778 shares; 2025Q3: 343,326 shares; 2025Q4: 298,249 shares; 2026Q1: 148,009 shares 148,009$84.7M1.82%-150,240Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,028 shares; 2024Q4: 885 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 94,925 shares 94,925$82.9M1.78%newTimeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 224,708 shares; 2025Q2: 394,944 shares; 2025Q3: 389,265 shares; 2025Q4: 286,928 shares; 2026Q1: 399,323 shares 399,323$78.9M1.69%+112,395Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 192,845 shares; 2024Q4: 191,653 shares; 2025Q1: 123,063 shares; 2025Q2: 121,908 shares; 2025Q3: 164,355 shares; 2025Q4: 214,209 shares; 2026Q1: 199,791 shares 199,791$74.3M1.6%-14,418Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 214,148 shares 214,148$73.2M1.57%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,721 shares; 2024Q4: 10,074 shares; 2025Q1: 11,616 shares; 2025Q2: 11,999 shares; 2025Q3: 975,027 shares; 2025Q4: 1,646,235 shares; 2026Q1: 1,470,886 shares 1,470,886$71.7M1.54%-175,349Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 177,797 shares; 2025Q2: 191,919 shares; 2025Q3: 188,743 shares; 2025Q4: 257,768 shares; 2026Q1: 250,018 shares 250,018$68.8M1.48%-7,750Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 295,148 shares; 2025Q2: 402,304 shares; 2025Q3: 396,702 shares; 2025Q4: 397,541 shares; 2026Q1: 235,981 shares 235,981$67M1.44%-161,560Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 938,791 shares 938,791$62.4M1.34%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 427,775 shares; 2024Q4: 404,398 shares; 2025Q1: 414,761 shares; 2025Q2: 511,778 shares; 2025Q3: 501,671 shares; 2025Q4: 496,542 shares; 2026Q1: 278,337 shares 278,337$60.5M1.3%-218,205Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 354,058 shares; 2024Q4: 348,629 shares; 2025Q1: 231,973 shares; 2025Q2: 147,332 shares; 2025Q3: 145,286 shares; 2025Q4: 206,771 shares; 2026Q1: 199,916 shares 199,916$60.5M1.3%-6,855Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 526,153 shares; 2024Q4: 519,512 shares; 2025Q1: 13,879 shares; 2025Q2: 7,145 shares; 2025Q3: 16,851 shares; 2025Q4: 314,912 shares; 2026Q1: 367,161 shares 367,161$60.4M1.3%+52,249Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 124,278 shares; 2026Q1: 746,418 shares 746,418$57.9M1.24%+622,140Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 294,827 shares; 2024Q4: 291,283 shares; 2025Q1: 539,999 shares; 2025Q2: 380,351 shares; 2025Q3: 328,607 shares; 2025Q4: 324,674 shares; 2026Q1: 168,437 shares 168,437$56.9M1.22%-156,237Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,117 shares; 2024Q4: 50,974 shares; 2025Q1: 79,912 shares; 2025Q2: 22,022 shares; 2025Q3: 21,381 shares; 2025Q4: 42,900 shares; 2026Q1: 75,082 shares 75,082$48.8M1.05%+32,182Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 151,058 shares 151,058$48.1M1.03%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,195 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 672,351 shares; 2025Q3: 435,106 shares; 2025Q4: 435,112 shares; 2026Q1: 224,258 shares 224,258$47.9M1.03%-210,854Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,804 shares; 2024Q4: 73,250 shares; 2025Q1: 62,030 shares; 2025Q2: 62,412 shares; 2025Q3: 30,267 shares; 2025Q4: 2,226 shares; 2026Q1: 440,571 shares 440,571$46.1M0.99%+438,345Timeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 390,807 shares 390,807$45.1M0.97%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 245,263 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 746,304 shares 746,304$43.9M0.94%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,790 shares; 2025Q3: 154,364 shares; 2025Q4: 149,453 shares; 2026Q1: 299,350 shares 299,350$43.8M0.94%+149,897Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,661 shares; 2025Q3: 5,632 shares; 2025Q4: 250,578 shares; 2026Q1: 312,818 shares 312,818$38.4M0.82%+62,240Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 380,516 shares; 2024Q4: 8,755 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 126,960 shares; 2026Q1: 302,127 shares 302,127$36.3M0.78%+175,167Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 55,419 shares; 2025Q1: 76,826 shares; 2025Q2: 77,075 shares; 2025Q3: 75,481 shares; 2025Q4: 88,039 shares; 2026Q1: 215,279 shares 215,279$34.4M0.74%+127,240Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,049 shares; 2024Q4: 90,259 shares; 2025Q1: 86,590 shares; 2025Q2: 767 shares; 2025Q3: 107,915 shares; 2025Q4: 95,056 shares; 2026Q1: 103,641 shares 103,641$28M0.6%+8,585Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 220,101 shares 220,101$27.8M0.6%newTimeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 763,844 shares; 2024Q4: 740,806 shares; 2025Q1: 742,656 shares; 2025Q2: 714,767 shares; 2025Q3: 695,568 shares; 2025Q4: 651,995 shares; 2026Q1: 402,714 shares 402,714$25.3M0.54%-249,281Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 227,789 shares; 2025Q2: 236,095 shares; 2025Q3: 108,404 shares; 2025Q4: 1,515 shares; 2026Q1: 165,341 shares 165,341$24.9M0.54%+163,826Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,800 shares; 2025Q2: 1,905 shares; 2025Q3: 1,868 shares; 2025Q4: 57,500 shares; 2026Q1: 89,771 shares 89,771$18.6M0.4%+32,271Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,573 shares; 2024Q4: 101,303 shares; 2025Q1: 109,780 shares; 2025Q2: 81,431 shares; 2025Q3: 98,372 shares; 2025Q4: 107,448 shares; 2026Q1: 74,797 shares 74,797$18.1M0.39%-32,651Timeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,934 shares; 2024Q4: 57,308 shares; 2025Q1: 56,434 shares; 2025Q2: 31,795 shares; 2025Q3: 54,503 shares; 2025Q4: 82,788 shares; 2026Q1: 84,716 shares 84,716$16.8M0.36%+1,928Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,335,130 shares; 2024Q4: 1,265,728 shares; 2025Q1: 1,266,991 shares; 2025Q2: 1,253,636 shares; 2025Q3: 193,580 shares; 2025Q4: 230,025 shares; 2026Q1: 219,134 shares 219,134$16.7M0.36%-10,891Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 62,576 shares 62,576$15.5M0.33%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,354 shares; 2024Q4: 10,009 shares; 2025Q1: 14,901 shares; 2025Q2: 15,547 shares; 2025Q3: 15,252 shares; 2025Q4: 11,010 shares; 2026Q1: 69,969 shares 69,969$9.51M0.2%+58,959Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,413 shares; 2024Q4: 120,646 shares; 2025Q1: 131,823 shares; 2025Q2: 48,725 shares; 2025Q3: 47,466 shares; 2025Q4: 47,979 shares; 2026Q1: 80,155 shares 80,155$9.51M0.2%+32,176Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,847 shares; 2024Q4: 11,075 shares; 2025Q1: 11,431 shares; 2025Q2: 11,994 shares; 2025Q3: 17,099 shares; 2025Q4: 21,116 shares; 2026Q1: 16,453 shares 16,453$9.5M0.2%-4,663Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,629 shares; 2024Q4: 132,341 shares; 2025Q1: 34,872 shares; 2025Q2: 35,058 shares; 2025Q3: 38,210 shares; 2025Q4: 38,346 shares; 2026Q1: 24,395 shares 24,395$8.73M0.19%-13,951Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,536 shares; 2024Q4: 234,230 shares; 2025Q1: 281,115 shares; 2025Q2: 272,249 shares; 2025Q3: 276,461 shares; 2025Q4: 2,936 shares; 2026Q1: 58,904 shares 58,904$8.67M0.19%+55,968Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,454 shares; 2025Q2: 38,059 shares; 2025Q3: 24,343 shares; 2025Q4: 23,886 shares; 2026Q1: 24,091 shares 24,091$8.32M0.18%+205Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,005 shares; 2024Q4: 297,537 shares; 2025Q1: 295,302 shares; 2025Q2: 292,712 shares; 2025Q3: 289,243 shares; 2025Q4: 285,668 shares; 2026Q1: 48,011 shares 48,011$7.7M0.17%-237,657Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 905 shares; 2024Q4: 890 shares; 2025Q1: 18,257 shares; 2025Q2: 9,923 shares; 2025Q3: 9,698 shares; 2025Q4: 9,627 shares; 2026Q1: 9,659 shares 9,659$6.59M0.14%+32Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,771 shares; 2024Q4: 27,523 shares; 2025Q1: 24,855 shares; 2025Q2: 18,903 shares; 2025Q3: 20,522 shares; 2025Q4: 19,053 shares; 2026Q1: 17,579 shares 17,579$5.04M0.11%-1,474Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,062 shares; 2024Q4: 14,793 shares; 2025Q1: 17,852 shares; 2025Q2: 15,787 shares; 2025Q3: 9,021 shares; 2025Q4: 8,825 shares; 2026Q1: 11,035 shares 11,035$2.36M0.05%+2,210Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,534 shares; 2025Q2: 2,338 shares; 2025Q3: 8,520 shares; 2025Q4: 8,487 shares; 2026Q1: 9,823 shares 9,823$1.43M0.03%+1,336Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,240 shares; 2024Q4: 5,338 shares; 2025Q1: 6,461 shares; 2025Q2: 5,761 shares; 2025Q3: 3,775 shares; 2025Q4: 2,932 shares; 2026Q1: 3,032 shares 3,032$1.29M0.03%+100Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 804 shares; 2024Q4: 19,048 shares; 2025Q1: 4,556 shares; 2025Q2: 1,970 shares; 2025Q3: 1,812 shares; 2025Q4: 5,843 shares; 2026Q1: 3,573 shares 3,573$1.27M0.03%-2,270Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,101 shares; 2024Q4: 1,406 shares; 2025Q1: 1,421 shares; 2025Q2: 1,441 shares; 2025Q3: 3,665 shares; 2025Q4: 2,742 shares; 2026Q1: 2,738 shares 2,738$1.18M0.03%-4Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,214 shares; 2024Q4: 1,199 shares; 2025Q1: 1,056 shares; 2025Q2: 949 shares; 2025Q3: 1,371 shares; 2025Q4: 1,354 shares; 2026Q1: 1,963 shares 1,963$1.03M0.02%+609Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,435 shares; 2024Q4: 13,559 shares; 2025Q1: 11,791 shares; 2025Q2: 10,404 shares; 2025Q3: 11,728 shares; 2025Q4: 12,066 shares; 2026Q1: 10,612 shares 10,612$845K0.02%-1,454Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,506 shares; 2024Q4: 3,653 shares; 2025Q1: 4,351 shares; 2025Q2: 4,501 shares; 2025Q3: 4,501 shares; 2025Q4: 4,371 shares; 2026Q1: 4,345 shares 4,345$844K0.02%-26Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,501 shares; 2024Q4: 110,249 shares; 2025Q1: 130,703 shares; 2025Q2: 126,702 shares; 2025Q3: 92,383 shares; 2025Q4: 15,726 shares; 2026Q1: 8,491 shares 8,491$816K0.02%-7,235Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,043 shares; 2025Q1: 13,702 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,763 shares; 2025Q4: 26,319 shares; 2026Q1: 26,347 shares 26,347$740K0.02%+28Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,537 shares; 2024Q4: 3,833 shares; 2025Q1: 4,408 shares; 2025Q2: 4,550 shares; 2025Q3: 4,450 shares; 2025Q4: 5,328 shares; 2026Q1: 5,335 shares 5,335$699K0.02%+7Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,938 shares; 2024Q4: 2,810 shares; 2025Q1: 3,302 shares; 2025Q2: 3,427 shares; 2025Q3: 3,346 shares; 2025Q4: 5,313 shares; 2026Q1: 5,320 shares 5,320$697K0.01%+7Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,857 shares 2,857$679K0.01%newTimeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 760 shares; 2024Q4: 1,961 shares; 2025Q1: 1,464 shares; 2025Q2: 2,058 shares; 2025Q3: 2,147 shares; 2025Q4: 4,002 shares; 2026Q1: 2,028 shares 2,028$606K0.01%-1,974Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,100 shares; 2024Q4: 25,100 shares; 2025Q1: 5,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,100 shares; 2026Q1: 4,980 shares 4,980$565K0.01%-15,120Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,531 shares; 2024Q4: 3,531 shares; 2025Q1: 4,240 shares; 2025Q2: 4,015 shares; 2025Q3: 4,856 shares; 2025Q4: 4,961 shares; 2026Q1: 5,706 shares 5,706$554K0.01%+745Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,645 shares; 2024Q4: 4,990 shares; 2025Q1: 5,741 shares; 2025Q2: 5,334 shares; 2025Q3: 5,225 shares; 2025Q4: 5,065 shares; 2026Q1: 5,072 shares 5,072$518K0.01%+7Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,842 shares; 2025Q2: 6,970 shares; 2025Q3: 6,817 shares; 2025Q4: 6,627 shares; 2026Q1: 6,583 shares 6,583$473K0.01%-44Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,095 shares 10,095$471K0.01%newTimeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,365 shares; 2026Q1: 2,528 shares 2,528$461K0.01%+163Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,980 shares 2,980$451K0.01%newTimeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,893 shares; 2026Q1: 2,875 shares 2,875$447K0.01%-18Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,529 shares; 2026Q1: 7,405 shares 7,405$444K0.01%+876Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,677 shares; 2025Q2: 5,945 shares; 2025Q3: 5,547 shares; 2025Q4: 5,376 shares; 2026Q1: 5,344 shares 5,344$431K0.01%-32Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,238 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,143 shares; 2025Q2: 4,157 shares; 2025Q3: 4,036 shares; 2025Q4: 3,889 shares; 2026Q1: 3,850 shares 3,850$417K0.01%-39Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,361 shares; 2024Q4: 1,502 shares; 2025Q1: 1,737 shares; 2025Q2: 1,792 shares; 2025Q3: 1,752 shares; 2025Q4: 2,880 shares; 2026Q1: 2,861 shares 2,861$413K0.01%-19Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,146 shares 1,146$411K0.01%newTimeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 372,696 shares; 2024Q4: 366,814 shares; 2025Q1: 374,659 shares; 2025Q2: 192,842 shares; 2025Q3: 185,733 shares; 2025Q4: 182,979 shares; 2026Q1: 1,899 shares 1,899$399K0.01%-181,080Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,529 shares; 2024Q4: 2,648 shares; 2025Q1: 2,921 shares; 2025Q2: 2,999 shares; 2025Q3: 2,999 shares; 2025Q4: 2,882 shares; 2026Q1: 2,861 shares 2,861$399K0.01%-21Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,546 shares; 2024Q4: 2,546 shares; 2025Q1: 2,546 shares; 2025Q2: 2,345 shares; 2025Q3: 2,331 shares; 2025Q4: 2,331 shares; 2026Q1: 2,331 shares 2,331$385K0.01%0Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,539 shares; 2024Q4: 3,842 shares; 2025Q1: 4,523 shares; 2025Q2: 4,689 shares; 2025Q3: 4,589 shares; 2025Q4: 4,445 shares; 2026Q1: 4,416 shares 4,416$383K0.01%-29Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,407 shares; 2024Q4: 5,813 shares; 2025Q1: 6,792 shares; 2025Q2: 7,093 shares; 2025Q3: 6,590 shares; 2025Q4: 6,315 shares; 2026Q1: 6,272 shares 6,272$380K0.01%-43Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,679 shares; 2024Q4: 6,124 shares; 2025Q1: 6,915 shares; 2025Q2: 7,125 shares; 2025Q3: 6,954 shares; 2025Q4: 6,724 shares; 2026Q1: 6,673 shares 6,673$368K0.01%-51Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,839 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,011 shares; 2025Q3: 1,011 shares; 2025Q4: 984 shares; 2026Q1: 978 shares 978$344K0.01%-6Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,042 shares; 2024Q4: 158,663 shares; 2025Q1: 156,081 shares; 2025Q2: 154,696 shares; 2025Q3: 152,999 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,045 shares 1,045$344K0.01%-955Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,004 shares; 2024Q4: 1,103 shares; 2025Q1: 1,281 shares; 2025Q2: 1,330 shares; 2025Q3: 1,302 shares; 2025Q4: 1,260 shares; 2026Q1: 1,268 shares 1,268$343K0.01%+8Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,048 shares; 2025Q3: 1,027 shares; 2025Q4: 997 shares; 2026Q1: 991 shares 991$340K0.01%-6Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 948 shares; 2024Q4: 1,069 shares; 2025Q1: 1,283 shares; 2025Q2: 1,336 shares; 2025Q3: 1,309 shares; 2025Q4: 1,269 shares; 2026Q1: 1,262 shares 1,262$328K0.01%-7Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,796 shares; 2024Q4: 1,990 shares; 2025Q1: 2,379 shares; 2025Q2: 2,475 shares; 2025Q3: 2,420 shares; 2025Q4: 2,343 shares; 2026Q1: 2,328 shares 2,328$295K0.01%-15Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,486 shares; 2024Q4: 2,451 shares; 2025Q1: 1,237 shares; 2025Q2: 977 shares; 2025Q3: 962 shares; 2025Q4: 989 shares; 2026Q1: 930 shares 930$281K0.01%-59Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,121 shares; 2026Q1: 6,082 shares 6,082$276K0.01%-39Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,513 shares; 2024Q4: 95,140 shares; 2025Q1: 13,107 shares; 2025Q2: 12,828 shares; 2025Q3: 47,443 shares; 2025Q4: 39,546 shares; 2026Q1: 328 shares 328$239K0.01%-39,218Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,601 shares; 2025Q4: 2,601 shares; 2026Q1: 2,601 shares 2,601$231K<0.01%0Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,924 shares; 2024Q4: 5,490 shares; 2025Q1: 6,514 shares; 2025Q2: 6,759 shares; 2025Q3: 6,629 shares; 2025Q4: 6,450 shares; 2026Q1: 6,211 shares 6,211$222K<0.01%-239Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP220,197$77.8Mshares
EQTEQT CORP818,762$43.9Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC133,143$35.3Mshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A52,254$30.3Mshares
KKRKKR & CO INC48,660$6.2Mshares
MMACYS INC50,000$1.1Mshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC1,992$427Kshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC2,641$407Kshares
ALLALLSTATE CORP1,790$373Kshares
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC773$350Kshares
HPQHP INC13,374$298Kshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO8,631$209Kshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW6,863$205Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002213 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set