Skip to content

Asio Capital, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1803291, LEXINGTON, KY

Asio Capital, LLC reported $712,135,168 across 110 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.23% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001803291-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$712M
Holdings
110
Top 10 weight
41.23%
New
12
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JMUBadded+276,263$13.8M
IVVadded+14,852$9.7M
GMUBadded+164,053$8.36M
PNFPnew+69,798$6.01M
SCHWnew+37,227$3.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SNVexited-123,875-$6.2M
AZNexited-59,803-$5.5M
CRMexited-18,618-$4.93M
APOexited-33,966-$4.92M
KKRexited-37,061-$4.72M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001803291-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $712,135,168, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,899 shares; 2024Q4: 69,534 shares; 2025Q1: 83,942 shares; 2025Q2: 105,415 shares; 2025Q3: 110,661 shares; 2025Q4: 128,570 shares; 2026Q1: 143,422 shares 143,422$93.7M13.16%+14,852Timeline
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 463,702 shares; 2024Q4: 518,525 shares; 2025Q1: 564,535 shares; 2025Q2: 494,921 shares; 2025Q3: 625,001 shares; 2025Q4: 641,876 shares; 2026Q1: 918,139 shares 918,139$45.9M6.45%+276,263Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,104 shares; 2024Q4: 165,857 shares; 2025Q1: 165,418 shares; 2025Q2: 168,213 shares; 2025Q3: 169,096 shares; 2025Q4: 166,114 shares; 2026Q1: 166,449 shares 166,449$29M4.08%+335Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,681 shares; 2024Q4: 82,290 shares; 2025Q1: 83,346 shares; 2025Q2: 82,741 shares; 2025Q3: 84,252 shares; 2025Q4: 82,941 shares; 2026Q1: 84,008 shares 84,008$24.1M3.38%+1,067Timeline
TMSLT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 86,703 shares; 2025Q1: 224,891 shares; 2025Q2: 377,121 shares; 2025Q3: 421,894 shares; 2025Q4: 466,939 shares; 2026Q1: 505,495 shares 505,495$18.5M2.6%+38,556Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,200 shares; 2024Q4: 53,159 shares; 2025Q1: 53,370 shares; 2025Q2: 54,459 shares; 2025Q3: 54,992 shares; 2025Q4: 54,519 shares; 2026Q1: 54,914 shares 54,914$17M2.39%+395Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,546 shares; 2024Q4: 31,040 shares; 2025Q1: 31,791 shares; 2025Q2: 32,507 shares; 2025Q3: 35,931 shares; 2025Q4: 38,516 shares; 2026Q1: 44,877 shares 44,877$16.6M2.33%+6,361Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,781 shares; 2024Q4: 57,467 shares; 2025Q1: 58,381 shares; 2025Q2: 62,023 shares; 2025Q3: 70,934 shares; 2025Q4: 74,194 shares; 2026Q1: 79,299 shares 79,299$16.5M2.32%+5,105Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,179 shares; 2024Q4: 23,124 shares; 2025Q1: 23,432 shares; 2025Q2: 24,236 shares; 2025Q3: 24,700 shares; 2025Q4: 27,018 shares; 2026Q1: 28,196 shares 28,196$16.1M2.27%+1,178Timeline
JMBSJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182,427 shares; 2024Q4: 211,457 shares; 2025Q1: 249,656 shares; 2025Q2: 259,653 shares; 2025Q3: 335,817 shares; 2025Q4: 351,297 shares; 2026Q1: 355,955 shares 355,955$16.1M2.26%+4,658Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,845 shares; 2024Q4: 169,322 shares; 2025Q1: 195,529 shares; 2025Q2: 151,370 shares; 2025Q3: 185,080 shares; 2025Q4: 193,633 shares; 2026Q1: 196,555 shares 196,555$15.6M2.19%+2,922Timeline
VXFVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,570 shares; 2024Q4: 62,035 shares; 2025Q1: 62,731 shares; 2025Q2: 64,564 shares; 2025Q3: 67,091 shares; 2025Q4: 68,550 shares; 2026Q1: 72,334 shares 72,334$14.9M2.09%+3,784Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,066 shares; 2024Q4: 55,671 shares; 2025Q1: 55,653 shares; 2025Q2: 57,535 shares; 2025Q3: 58,204 shares; 2025Q4: 57,482 shares; 2026Q1: 58,200 shares 58,200$14.8M2.07%+718Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 44,281 shares; 2025Q1: 88,441 shares; 2025Q2: 100,450 shares; 2025Q3: 234,623 shares; 2025Q4: 247,077 shares; 2026Q1: 251,273 shares 251,273$13M1.83%+4,196Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,752 shares; 2024Q4: 51,047 shares; 2025Q1: 51,639 shares; 2025Q2: 52,492 shares; 2025Q3: 56,281 shares; 2025Q4: 57,927 shares; 2026Q1: 65,562 shares 65,562$10.5M1.48%+7,635Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 64,110 shares; 2025Q2: 80,275 shares; 2025Q3: 82,958 shares; 2025Q4: 85,177 shares; 2026Q1: 87,929 shares 87,929$9.97M1.4%+2,752Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,521 shares; 2024Q4: 24,250 shares; 2025Q1: 24,460 shares; 2025Q2: 25,348 shares; 2025Q3: 26,821 shares; 2025Q4: 27,808 shares; 2026Q1: 30,769 shares 30,769$9.3M1.31%+2,961Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,121 shares; 2024Q4: 106,764 shares; 2025Q1: 109,890 shares; 2025Q2: 111,847 shares; 2025Q3: 116,315 shares; 2025Q4: 118,933 shares; 2026Q1: 126,125 shares 126,125$9.07M1.27%+7,192Timeline
GMUBGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,611 shares; 2026Q1: 177,664 shares 177,664$9.05M1.27%+164,053Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,921 shares; 2024Q4: 14,751 shares; 2025Q1: 15,599 shares; 2025Q2: 20,440 shares; 2025Q3: 24,233 shares; 2025Q4: 26,577 shares; 2026Q1: 33,349 shares 33,349$9.02M1.27%+6,772Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,196 shares; 2024Q4: 14,997 shares; 2025Q1: 15,256 shares; 2025Q2: 15,941 shares; 2025Q3: 16,151 shares; 2025Q4: 12,614 shares; 2026Q1: 9,870 shares 9,870$8.62M1.21%-2,744Timeline
FLMIFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 243,270 shares; 2025Q3: 257,005 shares; 2025Q4: 266,540 shares; 2026Q1: 347,320 shares 347,320$8.61M1.21%+80,780Timeline
MINOPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 133,265 shares; 2025Q3: 139,975 shares; 2025Q4: 145,120 shares; 2026Q1: 188,799 shares 188,799$8.53M1.2%+43,679Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,361 shares; 2024Q4: 16,983 shares; 2025Q1: 17,062 shares; 2025Q2: 17,209 shares; 2025Q3: 17,788 shares; 2025Q4: 17,684 shares; 2026Q1: 17,683 shares 17,683$8.37M1.18%-1Timeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 219,767 shares; 2024Q4: 115,702 shares; 2025Q1: 114,900 shares; 2025Q2: 176,401 shares; 2025Q3: 150,941 shares; 2025Q4: 155,334 shares; 2026Q1: 155,921 shares 155,921$8.3M1.17%+587Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,163 shares; 2024Q4: 5,257 shares; 2025Q1: 5,292 shares; 2025Q2: 5,914 shares; 2025Q3: 9,129 shares; 2025Q4: 9,152 shares; 2026Q1: 8,642 shares 8,642$7.95M1.12%-510Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,877 shares; 2024Q4: 8,679 shares; 2025Q1: 8,748 shares; 2025Q2: 7,275 shares; 2025Q3: 7,504 shares; 2025Q4: 78,787 shares; 2026Q1: 82,536 shares 82,536$7.94M1.11%+3,749Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 208,191 shares; 2024Q4: 188,207 shares; 2025Q1: 150,063 shares; 2025Q2: 95,402 shares; 2025Q3: 67,950 shares; 2025Q4: 63,734 shares; 2026Q1: 63,103 shares 63,103$7.84M1.1%-631Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,308 shares; 2024Q4: 39,951 shares; 2025Q1: 53,979 shares; 2025Q2: 54,630 shares; 2025Q3: 56,317 shares; 2025Q4: 56,538 shares; 2026Q1: 58,617 shares 58,617$7.41M1.04%+2,079Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,997 shares; 2025Q2: 41,014 shares; 2025Q3: 42,410 shares; 2025Q4: 43,453 shares; 2026Q1: 44,751 shares 44,751$7.34M1.03%+1,298Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,647 shares; 2024Q4: 5,958 shares; 2025Q1: 6,547 shares; 2025Q2: 7,037 shares; 2025Q3: 7,669 shares; 2025Q4: 7,626 shares; 2026Q1: 5,482 shares 5,482$7.24M1.02%-2,144Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,194 shares; 2024Q4: 57,788 shares; 2025Q1: 58,842 shares; 2025Q2: 60,546 shares; 2025Q3: 62,250 shares; 2025Q4: 62,744 shares; 2026Q1: 68,132 shares 68,132$7.16M1.01%+5,388Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,522 shares; 2024Q4: 32,646 shares; 2025Q1: 34,353 shares; 2025Q2: 36,399 shares; 2025Q3: 38,681 shares; 2025Q4: 38,211 shares; 2026Q1: 35,777 shares 35,777$7.08M0.99%-2,434Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,689 shares; 2024Q4: 10,910 shares; 2025Q1: 14,356 shares; 2025Q2: 15,371 shares; 2025Q3: 18,478 shares; 2025Q4: 21,457 shares; 2026Q1: 23,156 shares 23,156$6.78M0.95%+1,699Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 547 shares; 2024Q4: 547 shares; 2025Q1: 547 shares; 2025Q2: 11,969 shares; 2025Q3: 12,820 shares; 2025Q4: 12,797 shares; 2026Q1: 13,520 shares 13,520$6.65M0.93%+723Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,855 shares; 2025Q2: 9,736 shares; 2025Q3: 12,909 shares; 2025Q4: 13,288 shares; 2026Q1: 16,726 shares 16,726$6.53M0.92%+3,438Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,619 shares; 2024Q4: 34,082 shares; 2025Q1: 22,996 shares; 2025Q2: 20,357 shares; 2025Q3: 18,715 shares; 2025Q4: 19,256 shares; 2026Q1: 26,458 shares 26,458$6.47M0.91%+7,202Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,892 shares; 2024Q4: 25,303 shares; 2025Q1: 25,817 shares; 2025Q2: 26,786 shares; 2025Q3: 27,649 shares; 2025Q4: 27,897 shares; 2026Q1: 29,524 shares 29,524$6.17M0.87%+1,627Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,250 shares; 2024Q4: 101,541 shares; 2025Q1: 103,879 shares; 2025Q2: 110,211 shares; 2025Q3: 114,522 shares; 2025Q4: 111,037 shares; 2026Q1: 101,876 shares 101,876$6.11M0.86%-9,161Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,107 shares; 2024Q4: 9,129 shares; 2025Q1: 13,662 shares; 2025Q2: 14,112 shares; 2025Q3: 14,763 shares; 2025Q4: 14,704 shares; 2026Q1: 11,024 shares 11,024$6.05M0.85%-3,680Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 69,798 shares 69,798$6.01M0.84%newTimeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,773 shares; 2024Q4: 20,410 shares; 2025Q1: 21,193 shares; 2025Q2: 22,125 shares; 2025Q3: 23,088 shares; 2025Q4: 23,946 shares; 2026Q1: 24,577 shares 24,577$5.81M0.82%+631Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,006 shares; 2025Q4: 26,826 shares; 2026Q1: 31,758 shares 31,758$5.79M0.81%+4,932Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,970 shares; 2025Q2: 38,659 shares; 2025Q3: 40,461 shares; 2025Q4: 40,012 shares; 2026Q1: 26,229 shares 26,229$5.6M0.79%-13,783Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 156,621 shares; 2024Q4: 139,728 shares; 2025Q1: 139,303 shares; 2025Q2: 109,398 shares; 2025Q3: 99,450 shares; 2025Q4: 105,099 shares; 2026Q1: 110,369 shares 110,369$5.38M0.76%+5,270Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,640 shares; 2024Q4: 2,414 shares; 2025Q1: 2,474 shares; 2025Q2: 2,533 shares; 2025Q3: 2,713 shares; 2025Q4: 2,807 shares; 2026Q1: 3,027 shares 3,027$5.23M0.73%+220Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,521 shares; 2025Q3: 5,018 shares; 2025Q4: 5,146 shares; 2026Q1: 5,814 shares 5,814$4.92M0.69%+668Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,081 shares; 2024Q4: 89,715 shares; 2025Q1: 90,587 shares; 2025Q2: 93,543 shares; 2025Q3: 96,022 shares; 2025Q4: 98,942 shares; 2026Q1: 103,233 shares 103,233$4.68M0.66%+4,291Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 208,180 shares; 2025Q3: 103,930 shares; 2025Q4: 95,155 shares; 2026Q1: 91,680 shares 91,680$4.57M0.64%-3,475Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,461 shares; 2025Q3: 11,181 shares; 2025Q4: 11,561 shares; 2026Q1: 15,069 shares 15,069$4.56M0.64%+3,508Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,990 shares; 2024Q4: 48,760 shares; 2025Q1: 49,389 shares; 2025Q2: 51,146 shares; 2025Q3: 53,821 shares; 2025Q4: 53,899 shares; 2026Q1: 56,018 shares 56,018$4.46M0.63%+2,119Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 560 shares; 2024Q4: 535 shares; 2025Q1: 542 shares; 2025Q2: 592 shares; 2025Q3: 601 shares; 2025Q4: 8,299 shares; 2026Q1: 8,895 shares 8,895$4.41M0.62%+596Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 339 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,514 shares; 2025Q3: 4,768 shares; 2025Q4: 4,784 shares; 2026Q1: 4,829 shares 4,829$4.32M0.61%+45Timeline
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,479 shares; 2024Q4: 81,629 shares; 2025Q1: 82,786 shares; 2025Q2: 89,472 shares; 2025Q3: 92,486 shares; 2025Q4: 73,549 shares; 2026Q1: 80,662 shares 80,662$4.31M0.61%+7,113Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,533 shares; 2024Q4: 55,331 shares; 2025Q1: 57,032 shares; 2025Q2: 59,122 shares; 2025Q3: 57,550 shares; 2025Q4: 53,785 shares; 2026Q1: 40,487 shares 40,487$4.05M0.57%-13,298Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,871 shares; 2024Q4: 28,573 shares; 2025Q1: 18,389 shares; 2025Q2: 20,800 shares; 2025Q3: 25,354 shares; 2025Q4: 29,363 shares; 2026Q1: 29,935 shares 29,935$3.92M0.55%+572Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,159 shares; 2024Q4: 20,667 shares; 2025Q1: 21,155 shares; 2025Q2: 21,395 shares; 2025Q3: 22,332 shares; 2025Q4: 21,952 shares; 2026Q1: 22,725 shares 22,725$3.74M0.53%+773Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,794 shares; 2024Q4: 3,518 shares; 2025Q1: 3,995 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,434 shares; 2026Q1: 4,791 shares 4,791$3.7M0.52%+357Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 810 shares; 2024Q4: 794 shares; 2025Q1: 828 shares; 2025Q2: 873 shares; 2025Q3: 923 shares; 2025Q4: 955 shares; 2026Q1: 832 shares 832$3.5M0.49%-123Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,227 shares 37,227$3.5M0.49%newTimeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,153 shares 17,153$3.4M0.48%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53,017 shares 53,017$3.22M0.45%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,897 shares; 2024Q4: 5,592 shares; 2025Q1: 5,689 shares; 2025Q2: 6,100 shares; 2025Q3: 6,450 shares; 2025Q4: 6,725 shares; 2026Q1: 8,078 shares 8,078$3.2M0.45%+1,353Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,124 shares 30,124$3.15M0.44%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,756 shares; 2024Q4: 19,597 shares; 2025Q1: 13,171 shares; 2025Q2: 13,477 shares; 2025Q3: 18,578 shares; 2025Q4: 19,215 shares; 2026Q1: 21,413 shares 21,413$3.09M0.43%+2,198Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 115,684 shares 115,684$3.07M0.43%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,581 shares 12,581$3.05M0.43%newTimeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,874 shares; 2026Q1: 18,835 shares 18,835$2.96M0.42%+1,961Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 204,798 shares 204,798$2.92M0.41%newTimeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,532 shares 23,532$2.89M0.41%newTimeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,085 shares; 2024Q4: 43,178 shares; 2025Q1: 45,799 shares; 2025Q2: 47,643 shares; 2025Q3: 55,005 shares; 2025Q4: 56,488 shares; 2026Q1: 35,603 shares 35,603$2.85M0.4%-20,885Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,655 shares; 2025Q2: 42,017 shares; 2025Q3: 48,674 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,281 shares 34,281$2.82M0.4%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,835 shares; 2024Q4: 8,991 shares; 2025Q1: 9,038 shares; 2025Q2: 9,328 shares; 2025Q3: 9,466 shares; 2025Q4: 9,567 shares; 2026Q1: 9,497 shares 9,497$2.79M0.39%-70Timeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,111 shares; 2024Q4: 45,390 shares; 2025Q1: 38,563 shares; 2025Q2: 41,043 shares; 2025Q3: 50,287 shares; 2025Q4: 53,590 shares; 2026Q1: 76,643 shares 76,643$2.61M0.37%+23,053Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,470 shares; 2024Q4: 11,720 shares; 2025Q1: 11,720 shares; 2025Q2: 11,720 shares; 2025Q3: 11,747 shares; 2025Q4: 11,720 shares; 2026Q1: 11,720 shares 11,720$2.44M0.34%0Timeline
FNDFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,815 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,470 shares; 2025Q3: 5,319 shares; 2025Q4: 6,726 shares; 2026Q1: 45,741 shares 45,741$2.24M0.31%+39,015Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210,783 shares; 2024Q4: 211,592 shares; 2025Q1: 208,922 shares; 2025Q2: 79,285 shares; 2025Q3: 77,485 shares; 2025Q4: 63,224 shares; 2026Q1: 19,950 shares 19,950$2.12M0.3%-43,274Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,000 shares; 2024Q4: 33,500 shares; 2025Q1: 36,500 shares; 2025Q2: 32,000 shares; 2025Q3: 73,500 shares; 2025Q4: 73,500 shares; 2026Q1: 73,500 shares 73,500$1.42M0.2%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,079 shares; 2024Q4: 5,192 shares; 2025Q1: 5,187 shares; 2025Q2: 5,169 shares; 2025Q3: 5,175 shares; 2025Q4: 5,152 shares; 2026Q1: 5,108 shares 5,108$1.11M0.16%-44Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,061 shares; 2024Q4: 30,365 shares; 2025Q1: 31,046 shares; 2025Q2: 7,230 shares; 2025Q3: 6,679 shares; 2025Q4: 6,402 shares; 2026Q1: 6,087 shares 6,087$945K0.13%-315Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 41,500 shares; 2025Q4: 14,500 shares; 2026Q1: 16,500 shares 16,500$835K0.12%+2,000Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,874 shares; 2024Q4: 2,374 shares; 2025Q1: 2,374 shares; 2025Q2: 2,408 shares; 2025Q3: 2,368 shares; 2025Q4: 2,358 shares; 2026Q1: 2,401 shares 2,401$690K0.1%+43Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,014 shares 9,014$690K0.1%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 731 shares; 2024Q4: 731 shares; 2025Q1: 729 shares; 2025Q2: 710 shares; 2025Q3: 710 shares; 2025Q4: 708 shares; 2026Q1: 665 shares 665$663K0.09%-43Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 386 shares; 2025Q1: 641 shares; 2025Q2: 889 shares; 2025Q3: 889 shares; 2025Q4: 938 shares; 2026Q1: 964 shares 964$627K0.09%+26Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,812 shares; 2024Q4: 1,805 shares; 2025Q1: 1,780 shares; 2025Q2: 1,765 shares; 2025Q3: 1,786 shares; 2025Q4: 1,715 shares; 2026Q1: 1,715 shares 1,715$564K0.08%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,678 shares; 2024Q4: 2,778 shares; 2025Q1: 2,650 shares; 2025Q2: 3,026 shares; 2025Q3: 3,133 shares; 2025Q4: 3,155 shares; 2026Q1: 3,105 shares 3,105$496K0.07%-50Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 801 shares; 2024Q4: 707 shares; 2025Q1: 710 shares; 2025Q2: 809 shares; 2025Q3: 809 shares; 2025Q4: 1,011 shares; 2026Q1: 956 shares 956$458K0.06%-55Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,451 shares; 2025Q2: 2,451 shares; 2025Q3: 2,451 shares; 2025Q4: 2,339 shares; 2026Q1: 2,336 shares 2,336$448K0.06%-3Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,033 shares; 2024Q4: 2,933 shares; 2025Q1: 2,938 shares; 2025Q2: 3,619 shares; 2025Q3: 3,616 shares; 2025Q4: 3,660 shares; 2026Q1: 3,343 shares 3,343$415K0.06%-317Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 525 shares; 2025Q4: 566 shares; 2026Q1: 566 shares 566$401K0.06%0Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,429 shares; 2024Q4: 13,716 shares; 2025Q1: 13,716 shares; 2025Q2: 13,716 shares; 2025Q3: 13,716 shares; 2025Q4: 13,716 shares; 2026Q1: 13,716 shares 13,716$400K0.06%0Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,478 shares; 2024Q4: 1,178 shares; 2025Q1: 1,162 shares; 2025Q2: 1,122 shares; 2025Q3: 1,145 shares; 2025Q4: 1,154 shares; 2026Q1: 1,124 shares 1,124$388K0.05%-30Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 900 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares; 2026Q1: 900 shares 900$353K0.05%0Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,343 shares; 2024Q4: 1,640 shares; 2025Q1: 1,443 shares; 2025Q2: 1,418 shares; 2025Q3: 1,418 shares; 2025Q4: 1,418 shares; 2026Q1: 1,418 shares 1,418$352K0.05%0Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,516 shares; 2024Q4: 1,516 shares; 2025Q1: 1,516 shares; 2025Q2: 1,516 shares; 2025Q3: 1,516 shares; 2025Q4: 1,616 shares; 2026Q1: 1,616 shares 1,616$348K0.05%0Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 926 shares; 2024Q4: 926 shares; 2025Q1: 916 shares; 2025Q2: 906 shares; 2025Q3: 914 shares; 2025Q4: 906 shares; 2026Q1: 906 shares 906$290K0.04%0Timeline
CTBICOMMUNITY TR BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,963 shares; 2025Q2: 4,702 shares; 2025Q3: 4,702 shares; 2025Q4: 4,702 shares; 2026Q1: 4,702 shares 4,702$288K0.04%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 451 shares; 2025Q2: 475 shares; 2025Q3: 484 shares; 2025Q4: 467 shares; 2026Q1: 467 shares 467$263K0.04%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,219 shares; 2024Q4: 31,033 shares; 2025Q1: 30,830 shares; 2025Q2: 11,673 shares; 2025Q3: 11,240 shares; 2025Q4: 10,959 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$254K0.04%-9,459Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,300 shares; 2024Q4: 2,734 shares; 2025Q1: 2,550 shares; 2025Q2: 2,550 shares; 2025Q3: 2,485 shares; 2025Q4: 2,485 shares; 2026Q1: 2,485 shares 2,485$242K0.03%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 335 shares; 2025Q4: 370 shares; 2026Q1: 397 shares 397$229K0.03%+27Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,641 shares; 2024Q4: 3,641 shares; 2025Q1: 3,641 shares; 2025Q2: 4,060 shares; 2025Q3: 4,060 shares; 2025Q4: 4,060 shares; 2026Q1: 3,970 shares 3,970$229K0.03%-90Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$227K0.03%0Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,903 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,903 shares; 2025Q3: 3,903 shares; 2025Q4: 3,903 shares; 2026Q1: 3,903 shares 3,903$221K0.03%0Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,955 shares; 2025Q2: 3,755 shares; 2025Q3: 3,215 shares; 2025Q4: 3,215 shares; 2026Q1: 3,215 shares 3,215$217K0.03%0Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,062 shares; 2024Q4: 1,037 shares; 2025Q1: 1,027 shares; 2025Q2: 1,012 shares; 2025Q3: 1,031 shares; 2025Q4: 1,031 shares; 2026Q1: 1,031 shares 1,031$211K0.03%0Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 998 shares; 2024Q4: 983 shares; 2025Q1: 978 shares; 2025Q2: 978 shares; 2025Q3: 957 shares; 2025Q4: 948 shares; 2026Q1: 948 shares 948$210K0.03%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,442 shares; 2024Q4: 30,389 shares; 2025Q1: 30,871 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 975 shares; 2026Q1: 1,030 shares 1,030$210K0.03%+55Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,002 shares 1,002$207K0.03%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP123,875$6.2Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR59,803$5.5Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC18,618$4.93Mshares
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC33,966$4.92Mshares
KKRKKR & CO INC37,061$4.72Mshares
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I50,908$4.18Mshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A6,847$3.98Mshares
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEW97,016$3.34Mshares
SHELSHELL PLC39,002$2.87Mshares
PFEPFIZER INC114,830$2.86Mshares
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S5,386$274Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP1,288$251Kshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED386$220Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001803291-26-000002 base2026-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set